Taiwan Tenders - 15 July 2025

45 tenders published in Taiwan on 15 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 15 July 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation-Railways, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation-Railways, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8645366 Tuberous cast iron pipe parts (K type) B Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645373 114th Aquarium Plant and Fengheguan Waterproof Repair Project Deadline21 Jul 2025 8645418 SolidWorks Premium Education Edition One Style Deadline22 Jul 2025 8645420 Ren'aili and Puyili broadcast equipment are replaced Deadline22 Jul 2025 8645421 The second floor power distribution board and line replacement project of Kaohsiung Post Office Postal Building Deadline28 Jul 2025 8645423 Purchase of four-wheel transmission (5-seater) passenger and cargo dual-purpose vehicles in 114 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8645424 114th annual farmland water conservancy project second and third-level quality sampling labor commission opening contract Deadline17 Jul 2025 8645426 A batch of seamless steel pipes Deadline22 Jul 2025 8645427 115 Aburi Bullet Marine Transport Deadline22 Jul 2025 8645428 The Central Meteorological Administration's southern district off-site backup computer room infrastructure improvement plan Deadline18 Jul 2025 8645429 Banqiao National Primary School 114 academic year after-school care and after-school club management Deadline22 Jul 2025 8645430 S2205 fixing bolt set a batch Deadline30 Jul 2025 8645431 Landscape improvement project for provincial roads and highways in the jurisdiction of Dawu Industry Section in 114 Deadline21 Jul 2025 8645432 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-3 cases of the collapse reconstruction project of the lower slope of 5 neighbors to Songzhai Link Road in Dongshanli Deadline21 Jul 2025 8645433 113 yearly elevator project for accessibility facilities Deadline21 Jul 2025 8645434 114th school year kindergarten lunch and snack ingredients procurement case Deadline22 Jul 2025 8645435 Automatic enzyme-linked immunoassay Deadline21 Jul 2025 8645436 114 Taichung Smart Automation Technology Teaching Center Robot Control Kit Group Procurement Case Deadline18 Jul 2025 8645437 Improvement of water leakage in the roof gutter of Zhongxing Building Deadline28 Jul 2025 8645438 The 114th academic year, Dongshan Township Four Schools (Dongshan Primary School, Dongshan Primary School, Dongxing Primary School, Wuyuan Primary School) jointly handled the lunch Deadline07 Aug 2025 8645439 2 cremation furnaces in Sanxia Cremation Field were updated in 2014 Deadline21 Jul 2025 8645440 Improvement project of Rural Road No. 339, Pumei Section, Guanguan Village, Zhongpu Township Deadline18 Jul 2025 8645442 114th annual remote area schools and non-sanfei municipal schools (indigenous schools and non-indigenous schools) facilities and equipment plan-flat tablets and charging car purcha Deadline21 Jul 2025 8645443 Changdong S/S and other 4 sets of 23kV MCSG were replaced with GIS and other equipment projects Deadline21 Jul 2025 8645444 Earthquake in 113 and Typhoon Kangrui in October-Xiongdaojia 100 Line 8K+500 Road Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline25 Jul 2025 8645445 114 Taichung Smart Automation Technology Teaching Center collaborative six-axis robot and peripheral products procurement case Deadline18 Jul 2025 8645447 Flipped multi-functional imaging system, such as brand: ECHO Model: REVOLVE or equivalent or above, detailed specifications 1ST in total Deadline28 Jul 2025 8645448 Miscellaneous materials batch B Deadline22 Jul 2025 8645449 8-inch Jiayu smart pipe-pipe device inspection work from Linyuan to Donggang Deadline13 Aug 2025 8645450 Liuhe Primary School 114th academic year agency workbook purchase Deadline18 Jul 2025 8645451 86-inch touch LCD display (including installation) purchase Deadline21 Jul 2025 8645452 A batch of battery room air conditioning boxes purchased with installation Deadline22 Jul 2025 8645454 Technical Service Case for the Demolition and Relocation of Liuhe Country Group House Deadline18 Jul 2025 8645455 Conjugated focal field optical detection analyzer Detailed specification: UEB300ANASP-00025 1ST in total Deadline22 Jul 2025 8645456 "Changhua Flagship Park Plan - Changhua Landscape Park Improvement Project" Feasibility Study and Planning Evaluation Commissioned Technical Services Labor Procurement Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645457 310 electric locomotives used by mail Deadline12 Aug 2025 8645458 114th school year kindergarten north and south grocery purchase Deadline21 Jul 2025 8645459 Restoration and Reuse of the Shop House, No. 127, Section 1, Dihua Street Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645460 114 years of the 1990s, the renovation of the branch building and the establishment of a new barrier-free elevator project Deadline21 Jul 2025 8645462 114-year Sheding Sika Deer Rehabilitation Area Prevention and Control Fence Renovation Project Deadline21 Jul 2025 8645463 Telescopic water stop plug (ball plug type) and upper part of water stop plug (purchased unit price) Deadline22 Jul 2025 8645464 114th Annual Kitchen Equipment Improvement Update Plan Deadline23 Jul 2025 8645465 114-116 Design Supervision Service Case Deadline25 Jul 2025 8647728 Tainan City Jingliao National Middle School Physical and Chemical Classroom Equipment Improvement Purchase Deadline14 Jul 2025 8658341 The Project of Freeway Bridges Seismic Reinforcement Section 3-2, Lot M18B(Includes the Project of Freeway No. 1 Road Landscape, 211k~220k ) Deadline14 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us