Taiwan Tenders - 21 July 2025 (Page 2 of 4)

622 tenders published in Taiwan on 21 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 21 July 2025, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Adhesive & Labels, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Access Control, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation-Railways, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 21 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Adhesive & Labels, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Access Control, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation-Railways, Meters, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8723227 114 "Xiaolong Cultural Park Surveillance System" procurement case Deadline30 Jul 2025 8723228 Improvement projects such as road signs in line Xixiang Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723233 Phase 2 of Zhuoxi Township Regional Drainage and General Drainage Drainage Drainage Project in 114 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723234 Sanheyuan Improvement Project of Rural Park, Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723235 114th Annual Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723236 "Planning for the Legal System and Identification of Social Compensation for Political Violence Trauma" in 114-115 Deadline31 Jul 2025 8723237 Industrial pipelines/equipment labeling machines, etc. Deadline06 Aug 2025 8723240 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-(H3) Gongtian Village Gankeng Agricultural Road Disaster Repair Project Deadline25 Jul 2025 8723241 Yunlin County Chongqing Primary School 114 Annual Improvement of Accessible Campus Environment Project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723242 114 "2026 Nagoya Asian Games" Track and Field Training Team Training Team Training and Participation Equipment Case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723246 Ultra-short wave machine communication equipment procurement and installation type Deadline04 Aug 2025 8723250 Yanpu Township welcomes the 2026 New Year's Eve Gala event planning implementation procurement case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8723251 114-year-old young children's meals in the supply of ingredients Deadline25 Jul 2025 8723254 Toilet renovation project of Nanliao Non-profit Kindergarten Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723258 Mixed gas (P-10 Mixed gas) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723259 Scientific traditional Chinese medicine supply and procurement contract Deadline25 Aug 2025 8723265 Investigation and research case of altar furniture and collections in Daxi area Deadline31 Jul 2025 8723269 Security Police Seventh Corps 114 Annual Administrative Clothing Procurement Case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723270 General maintenance and regular maintenance of Xingyi to 4 fans Deadline05 Aug 2025 8723271 Improvement project of Jinping Village Resource Recycling Factory in Jianshi Township Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723272 114 years 0.5L-58 degrees original brew 21-wine bottle (including bottle cap and plug) Deadline31 Jul 2025 8723273 Hsinchu Hospital 114-year rental of dormitory for one year Deadline31 Jul 2025 8723274 Taoyuan Municipal Comprehensive Stadium Electrical and Air Conditioning Equipment Improvement Project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723275 114 National Referendum Referendum Printing Case Deadline25 Jul 2025 8723276 Invasion of red fire ants in Jinsha Town and Jinning Township in 114, strengthened prevention and control Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723277 Roadbed improvement project for 13K-15K selected sections of Tai2 Line Deadline30 Jul 2025 8723278 114 Annual Precision Integrated Noise Meter Procurement Plan for General and Low Frequency Noise Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723279 "Riyue Village Multifunctional Club Construction Plan" Commissioned Planning Project Deadline30 Jul 2025 8723280 77 items including hose composition (three groups) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723281 "114 Annual Supervisory Consensus Camp" Labor Procurement Case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723282 114-year Daguan Factory #2G dynamic wheel hard surface treatment Deadline31 Jul 2025 8723283 Cables waiting for a batch Deadline04 Aug 2025 8723284 Procurement of material for horizontal vortex power plant (revised) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723285 Nantou County Guoxing Guomin Middle School 114 school year school lunch public private camp Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723286 15 items including unvulcanized rubber (concluded in two groups) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723287 Fully automatic injection subcontracting machine maintenance contract Deadline30 Jul 2025 8723288 Taichung oil supply white oil pump monitoring and replacement Deadline04 Aug 2025 8723290 New Taipei City Quantum Science and Technology Talent Cultivation Launches Year Plan-Activities and Fields Deadline25 Jul 2025 8723291 Body service and facility maintenance management and cleaning services of Cihuitang Funeral Home in Fangyuan Township (open contract) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8723292 Gas chromatograph formula 1 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8723293 Pre-purchased medicines-Opdivo 120 Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723294 Pediatric bed (large) Deadline25 Jul 2025 8723296 Newly purchased S-type centrifugal pump and motor group 2SET Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723297 114 Wuri District Qianzhuli Health and Health Promotion and Vulnerable Care and Condolences Procurement-Health Care Package (Including Storage Box) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723298 Manganese amino acid 3,200Kg (open contract) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8723299 Coal conveyor belt impact roller set B (including installation) Deadline04 Aug 2025 8723300 Lianjiang County Public Transportation Project Office in 114 Deadline31 Jul 2025 8723301 "Beverage Vending Machine" commissioned operation and management Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723302 Joint procurement of lunch ingredients for the 114 school year of Meishan Township, Chiayi County (Taiping, Taixing, Ruili, Ruifeng) Deadline25 Jul 2025 8723304 Dust removal equipment of the Chinese Medicine Bureau (including exhaust fan, muffler tube, high-efficiency filter cartridge dust collector, etc.) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723305 A batch of Chinese books (606 types and 623 volumes) procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723306 Eisai batch (item 1: 25EA of the proximal humeral bone plate system; 2: 66 groups of resorbable tissue patches) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723308 Newly purchased disc culturer, core soil plow and power sprayer 1LOT Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723309 Reconstruction project of Babaoliaomong Road, Dongxing Village Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723310 Oil and water separator Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723311 School lunch ingredients purchase for the 114th school year Deadline31 Jul 2025 8723312 114 Annual Building Public Safety Inspection Visa and Application Entrusted Service Deadline01 Aug 2025 8723313 The demolition of the elderly club hall of Renai Park in Puli Town and the new construction of the multi-functional social welfare hall Deadline04 Aug 2025 8723314 Access control system procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723315 Taekwondo training room improvement project Deadline25 Jul 2025 8723316 "Cross-domain cooperation and livable Taichung marketing promotion plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723317 Kahoot! 30 sets of teaching software procurement cases Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723318 Two projects including the basic disaster recovery and restoration project under the Wuming No. 1 Bridge in Dongxing Village Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723319 113 Annual Project for Improving Accessible Campus Environment Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723320 114th school year kindergarten pastry bread property purchase Deadline25 Jul 2025 8723321 114th academic year for the purchase of AI robot teaching equipment in Anshun National Primary School in Annan District, Tainan City Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723322 Improvement of monitoring system of the second distillation factory analyzer in Taochang Deadline25 Jul 2025 8723325 "Prevention and Anti-virus and Data Leakage Protection Kit Authorization" Procurement Case Deadline25 Jul 2025 8723326 114th Da'an District Jiaxing District Civil Activities Center Renovation Project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723327 The 2026 Taiwan Lantern Festival in Chiayi "New" Chiayi Jiaxiang Story" Lantern District Curatorial Planning and Implementation Procurement Case Deadline01 Aug 2025 8723328 114th academic year swimming teaching labor procurement Deadline30 Jul 2025 8723329 Customized procurement of graduation memorial book for 6th grade students in the 114th academic year Deadline30 Jul 2025 8723330 Improvement project of exterior wall around the school gate Deadline25 Jul 2025 8723331 Transportation car rental and procurement for regional occupational testing and experience demonstration center in the 114 academic year Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723332 Changqiao Primary School "114 years of waterproofing and thermal insulation project for specialized classrooms" Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723333 Construction of exclusive disaster relief materials storage-Central Warehousing Contract Project Procurement Case Deadline07 Aug 2025 8723334 114th Annual Public Budget Extraordinary Functions Study Case Deadline25 Jul 2025 8723336 Audiovisual classroom, computer classroom and consulting room renovation project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723337 Toilet renovation project of Nanxin Primary School Activity Center in Chiayi County Deadline25 Jul 2025 8723338 Renovation of the iron bridge wooden plank road in the Cultural Center Park Deadline31 Jul 2025 8723339 Improvement project of Zhaiqian Road Side Ditch No. 216 Houying, Houying, Xigang District Deadline31 Jul 2025 8723340 Remediation project of pit ditches beside Fengshan Temple Deadline31 Jul 2025 8723341 Waterproofing improvement project of Beiliao Primary Teaching Building Deadline25 Jul 2025 8723343 114-year Kaohsiung Institute (North District) new unit price work (opening contract) Deadline08 Aug 2025 8723344 114-Road Improvement Project in front of No. 8 and No. 44 Zhongxiao Road, Linbian Township Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723346 Changhua City's 114 "Quality and Environment Promotion Plan" Jinma Park and Huayang Market South Wash Improvement Project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723348 Somatropin FlexPro 10 mg/1.5 ml unit price opening contract Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723349 30 book procurement cases for printing 115 annual business tax payment letters and other 30 forms Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723350 Taiwan Line 15 Line 20K+000-21K+000 section pavement service quality improvement project Deadline04 Aug 2025 8723351 Hsinchu County 114th academic year Xingang Primary School affiliated kindergarten self-organized lunch snacks and ingredients purchase Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723352 Improvement project of rainwater sewer tank culvert in Shetou Township, Changhua County Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723355 114-year Fengshan Factory Pipeline Unit Price Project (Open Contract) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8723356 114 years of intelligent collection rights management system construction and procurement case Deadline31 Jul 2025 8723357 Houlong Town's 114 Annual Public Street Light Material Purchase Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723358 Technical Services Commissioned for Surveying and Mapping Investigation of Drainage and Rainwater Sewer System of the Central Academy of Research Deadline04 Aug 2025 8723359 "Automatic dispensing device for drug sensitivity test" procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723360 Suao Oil Supply 114 Year #16 Storage Tank Sealing Ring Repair Deadline01 Aug 2025 8723361 113 Annual Cultural and Health Service Base Friendly Space Renovation Project (Gajinlin, Paiguopu, Garoban and Nanxing Wenjian Station) Deadline25 Jul 2025 8723362 Pingtung County Aboriginal Permanent House Tribe Sewer System Improvement Plan - Commissioned Investigation and Design Technical Services Deadline18 Aug 2025 8723363 Beishoushan Trail Rail Setting and Lightning Rod Repair Project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723364 345kV core 3~ Dapeng 1 and 2nd Road #51 and #52 tower construction replacement project Deadline05 Aug 2025 8723365 Reconstruction of tributary next to the left bank of Niujiawan Stream in Kouhu Lake Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723366 Purchase of pure water machines and auxiliary equipment Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723367 Maintenance of roof wave boards in Taochang's first heavy oil desulfurization factory Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723369 Qingxi D/S 1 internal transformer Deadline30 Jul 2025 8723372 One batch of pressure-holding and pressure-reducing valves, manual butterfly valves, etc. in 114 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723373 Public telephone card procurement case from 114 to 116 Deadline01 Aug 2025 8723374 114-116年事業廢棄物非有害油汙泥委託處理工作 Deadline31 Jul 2025 8723376 1 mobile tablet digital C-arm X-ray machine Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723377 Mobile toilet rental for earthquake test team Deadline04 Aug 2025 8723378 Student Faculty and Staff Group Purchase for 114 School Year Deadline07 Aug 2025 8723379 Tainan Anping Post Office House Renovation Project Deadline25 Jul 2025 8723380 Xinzhuang Post Office Mail Transport Deadline07 Aug 2025 8723381 Four light, new three light, waste factory bearings a batch (SKF, RHP, IKO or equivalent) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723382 Suchong 114 years of long-distance pipeline pressure-holding leak testing and inspection work Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723383 Online high-speed switch equipment procurement case Deadline25 Jul 2025 8723384 1 batch of instrument detection and multi-functional calibrators Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723385 112th Annual Road Improvement Project No. 653, 702 and 746 of Shakeng Section, Shatianli, Yujing District Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723386 Hsinchu County 114th academic year Xingang Primary School Self-organized Lunch Ingredients Purchase Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723387 Project for the original purpose of public buildings in Dazhuang Village, Mingjian Township Deadline06 Aug 2025 8723388 KOSO PARCOL No. 8 and No. 9 pneumatic control valves and a batch of spare parts Deadline06 Aug 2025 8723389 Wheel frame purple flame dry powder fire extinguisher components, etc. Deadline04 Aug 2025 8723390 Dry low temperature fast joint (female) (brand: MANNTEK) batch Deadline24 Jul 2025 8723391 Ear and sinus endoscopic imaging system (including sinus endoscopic) 1 group Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723392 69kV Tianmei~Leshan 12th Road #33 tower foundation reconstruction project Deadline04 Aug 2025 8723394 Taipei Exit Line Mail Transport Deadline04 Aug 2025 8723396 (114) Screen 19 line 0K+760-5K+560 selected road improvement project Deadline04 Aug 2025 8723398 114 Other facilities improvement projects in Yonglong Village Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723399 Electrolytic bipolar plate Deadline04 Aug 2025 8723400 Gas chromatolayer analyzer accessories (Valmet) and a batch Deadline30 Jul 2025 8723401 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Yutianli Gymnasium, Yujing District, 0121 earthquake in 2014 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723402 114 school year kindergarten fresh agricultural and fishery products, dry goods and groceries and what foods to purchase Deadline31 Jul 2025 8723403 Taiwan Line 18 Wuwanzai 43K+500~44K+800 Roadbed Protection Phase 2 Project (Second Standard) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8723404 Tashan pipeline maintenance and oil tank cleaning and maintenance work Deadline30 Jul 2025 8723405 Equipment dismantling and selling of storage tank areas of land leased in Qianzhen Storage and Transportation Office Deadline18 Aug 2025 8723406 114 years of barrier-free improvement project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723407 Full-body scanning PET/CT system detector parts replacement and repair Deadline24 Jul 2025 8723408 "2025 Taiwan Design Exhibition in Changhua" Traffic Guide Board Setting Project (Opening Contract) Deadline31 Jul 2025 8723409 114th Yushan National Park Management Office's Solar Energy Equipment Handling Labor Procurement Case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723410 Sodium carbonate, surfactant Deadline30 Jul 2025 8723412 The arrangement of the funeral hall of Cihuitang Funeral Home in Fangyuan Township is entrusted to operate and manage (open contract) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8723413 Kaohsiung Work Section 114 Annual Bridge and Culver Testing Entrusted Technical Services Deadline05 Aug 2025 8723414 Permethrin cream 5% 60g unit price opening contract Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723415 114-year Mabo Cross-section Mountain House and Surrounding Facilities Renovation Project Deadline05 Aug 2025 8723416 Water pollution prevention and improvement project in Ciyunshan Park Deadline24 Jul 2025 8723417 "114 years of chemical inspection consumables" procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723418 114th Changhua County Sky Trail and other landscape bridge commissioned inspection and maintenance engineering design supervision service case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723419 Platform operation labor contractor Deadline11 Aug 2025 8723420 114 Annual Event Center Roof Leakage Improvement Project Deadline31 Jul 2025 8723421 The 3rd Asian Skills Competition in 2025 and the 48th International Skills Competition in 2026 National Players’ Ceremony Deadline11 Aug 2025 8723422 The building earthquake resistance capacity enhancement project of Yuli Town Health Center in Hualien County Deadline30 Jul 2025 8723423 2025 Gastroenterology Surgery Business Support Procurement Case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723424 Remediation and road restoration project of Renlili Yexi in Houli District-engineering technical service case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723426 A batch of lubricating oil for Dalin boiler auxiliary equipment in 114 years Deadline24 Jul 2025 8723429 Purchase of Changhua City 114-year-old Neighborhood Head Mid-Autumn Festival Gift Certificates Deadline31 Jul 2025 8723430 Impact resistant plastic pipe and another batch Deadline05 Aug 2025 8723437 Suao Oil Supply Center #8 Oil Tank Environmentally friendly rust removal paint work Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723438 114 Nantou City Outer Glide Drainage Inner New Bridge on the right side of the bank protection foundation reinforcement project Deadline04 Aug 2025 8723439 Cloth shirt and pants work clothes a batch Deadline04 Aug 2025 8723440 114 National Sun Yat-sen University Global Democratic Value Youth Dialogue Camp Deadline31 Jul 2025 8723441 The remaining earth and stone clearance transportation will be carried out in the No. 249 Tonglin Section, Xinyi Township, Nantou County Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723442 Pingtung County Tai'an Primary School Teaching Interactive Touch Monitor Equipment Procurement Case Deadline25 Jul 2025 8723443 Boslok Torso Equipment Medical Materials 1 contract for price Deadline04 Aug 2025 8723444 Huiwen Guo Xiaoren Shengshe 114 academic year academic supplies and property procurement Deadline25 Jul 2025 8723445 114th year of the city’s parking lot repair, maintenance and parking grid marking project (opening contract) Deadline31 Jul 2025 8723446 Pedestrian friendly space and guardrail improvement project of provincial road intersection of Yuli Engineering Section Deadline04 Aug 2025 8723447 Hyper-converged computing cluster system host procurement case Deadline31 Jul 2025 8723448 114th Annual Taiwan 28 Line 0k~6k and Taiwan 17 Line 22k~26k+418 Landscape Green Beautification Improvement Project Deadline31 Jul 2025 8723449 114th annual stationery supplies procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723450 114th annual fire safety equipment improvement labor procurement case Deadline30 Jul 2025 8723451 Ion exchange resin (3 items) a batch Deadline04 Aug 2025 8723452 Cape II of the best wishes Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723453 Environmental improvement project around the Muguang Sanguan Dadi Temple in Zuozhen District Deadline04 Aug 2025 8723454 7606 Internship Area Classroom and System Office (including Teacher Research Room) Ceiling Renovation Project Deadline25 Jul 2025 8723456 Consumable accessories for liquid chromatometers (Agilent) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723457 Plant extract (I) (for feed) for prevention and treatment of red dysentery Deadline30 Jul 2025 8723458 114 years of manual hole maintenance work Deadline11 Aug 2025 8723459 Miaoli County 114 years of flood disaster prevention and rescue drill Deadline23 Jul 2025 8723460 Business waste removal and treatment Deadline30 Jul 2025 8723461 Medical Welfare Materials B Purchase Case (8) Deadline01 Aug 2025 8723462 161kV Five-A~4D cable replacement project Deadline30 Jul 2025 8723463 112th Annual Road Improvement Project of Sanpuli (Sanpu Section 123-5, etc.) in Yujing District Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723464 114 Annual Enlightenment Building Roof Waterproofing and Insulation Project Deadline25 Jul 2025 8723465 3 A Molecular Sieve (1/16") (for acrylic dryer) a batch Deadline24 Jul 2025 8723466 Taiwan 88 Line 2K+050~2K+340 eastward section sound insulation wall improvement project Deadline31 Jul 2025 8723467 Maintenance of storage tank metering equipment (TGS) in Penghu from 114 to 116 Deadline31 Jul 2025 8723469 "Repair and Reuse of Wujialou Sakura, Historical Building in New Taipei City" commissioned planning design and response planning technical service case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8723471 Chiayi County Meilin National Primary School "Montessori College Classroom" decoration project Deadline31 Jul 2025 8723474 "Increasing barrier-free passages of the Humanities Museum and Linfeng Building" unified contract case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723476 114th Annual Human Resources Service Procurement Case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723478 Improvement project of rural road in Xitan Road Community, Longshuili, Hengchun Town Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723480 Fengde Oil Supply Center Pipeline Satellite Instruments A batch of Deadline29 Jul 2025 8723482 Xinyi Non-profit Kindergarten's 114th annual sustainable operation house repair and facilities and equipment improvement project Deadline23 Jul 2025 8723483 8 unit price opening contracts, including marking liquid Deadline31 Jul 2025 8723487 1000mm manual vertical butterfly valve (long body type A) 2 sets Deadline04 Aug 2025 8723492 114th General Junshan Shooting Range Good Neighborly Donation Project-Machohouli and Zhumenli Road Improvement Project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723495 Taimao Village, New Taipei City, does not agree to the renovation of the house demolition and fence project Deadline31 Jul 2025 8723499 114-year regional field study activities for regional development and marketing in Nanhua District, Tainan City and Wen Kang activities for the village chief and mediation committe Deadline30 Jul 2025 8723523 Improved barrier-free campus environment in 114 (Commander's Deck and Ramp Renovation Project) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8723545 NTU Hospital's credit card collection fee 1 Deadline19 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us