Taiwan Tenders - 24 July 2025 (Page 2 of 4)

777 tenders published in Taiwan on 24 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 24 July 2025, across industries like Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 24 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8773701 114-year bridge and tunnel reinforcement project of Fuxing Section Deadline04 Aug 2025 8773708 Backpack diving buoyancy vest procurement Deadline30 Jul 2025 8773710 2 items including the 0121 earthquake in 2014, including Wantan Bridge Road and retaining wall of Zhaoxingli South 183, Nanxi District, and the 4.3K post-disaster reconstruction pr Deadline28 Jul 2025 8773716 The canopy improvement of the Guangquan Pressure Station of Banxin Factory Deadline29 Jul 2025 8773753 Information system platform expansion equipment maintenance for one year Deadline29 Jul 2025 8773782 Phase II of the right bank management project downstream of the Lulax Suspension Bridge in Jinlunxi Deadline29 Jul 2025 8773823 Levothyroxine tab 100 mcg unit price opening contract Deadline28 Jul 2025 8773825 114th Changhua County Breeding Area Mobile Pump Maintenance and Operation Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline31 Jul 2025 8773826 "The 114th Annual Ministry of Education and the Preschool Education Department subsidizes senior secondary schools to enrich teaching and internship equipment plan - General subjec Deadline28 Jul 2025 8773827 Improvement projects for road surfaces and ditches such as section 3 of Xi'an Road in Hechengli Deadline28 Jul 2025 8773828 Technical Services for Bridge Inspection under the jurisdiction of Taipei Industrial Section in 114 Deadline07 Aug 2025 8773829 Project of 2 adjacent water supply and distribution pools in Nanjiang Village, Nanzhuang Township, Miaoli County Deadline29 Jul 2025 8773830 Road drainage improvement project for Lane 18, Zhongshan North Road, Yongkang District Deadline29 Jul 2025 8773831 2 deep anesthesia monitoring systems Deadline31 Jul 2025 8773832 1 surgical microscope (endodontics department) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8773834 Zhongming Village Bunka Street Drain Drain Improvement Process Deadline30 Jul 2025 8773835 19 items for cardiac and vascular surgery medical specials (opening contract) (4 items for this tender) Deadline04 Aug 2025 8773836 114th Annual Information Education Hall and Art Education Hall Toilet Repair Project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8773837 Improvement project of Wenfeng Primary School Trail in Tongluo Township, Miaoli County Deadline06 Aug 2025 8773838 Reconstruction of the waterway head ditch bank protection project in Yongguang Village, Gukeng Township Deadline06 Aug 2025 8773839 Nutritious lunch for private schools in the first semester of the 114th school year Deadline06 Aug 2025 8773840 Renovation project of fallen leaves composting area Deadline28 Jul 2025 8773841 114th academic year 8th grade off-campus teaching-camping activities Deadline28 Jul 2025 8773842 Maintenance of iron parts for Shalun S602 storage tank of Taochang and sandblasting and rust removal and paint work Deadline25 Aug 2025 8773850 High-resolution lightweight camera Deadline29 Jul 2025 8773857 114 years of enhanced digital learning platform and integrated website management platform computing resources and capacity expansion case Deadline05 Aug 2025 8773859 Technical services and equipment procurement case for the construction of synchronous remote classrooms and video conference rooms in Kaohsiung Campus Deadline28 Jul 2025 8773866 Southern chip design application implementation plan-key resource use and chip development Deadline04 Aug 2025 8773868 Joint procurement case of the Zhumiao District Correctional Agency under the Ministry of Justice in the second half of 2014 [Comprehensive category] Deadline30 Jul 2025 8773870 Taichung City 114 Annual Tutoring for the Legalization of Existing Religious Buildings and Land Use and the Entrustment and Accreditation of Real Estate Rights Deadline28 Jul 2025 8773872 Demolition of scrapped buildings on Bei'an Road Deadline06 Aug 2025 8773873 High-throughput whole-gene sequencing test out-of-commission unit price opening contract Deadline13 Aug 2025 8773874 State-owned land slope improvement project for land No. 286, Sun Section, Toufen City Deadline06 Aug 2025 8773875 July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon Baihe District, post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline06 Aug 2025 8773876 Purchase 114 years of occupational health direct reading instruments and equipment Deadline30 Jul 2025 8773877 A batch of laboratory equipment for the second hall of Biotechnology Deadline29 Jul 2025 8773878 Follow-up protection optimization project for K51+170~500 mountain side slope Deadline02 Sep 2025 8773882 Wenyuan Primary School 114th academic year freshman uniform property procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8773883 "Youth has something to say" Podcast talk show and community management strengthening plan commissioned professional service case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8773885 Shuren Primary School Comprehensive Stadium Renovation Project Deadline30 Jul 2025 8773887 Taochang E902 sulfur tank iron parts maintenance and sandblasting and rust removal paint insulation decoration and repair work Deadline13 Aug 2025 8773888 114th Xinfeng Rural Road Asphalt and Road Surrounding Public Facilities Project (Opening Contract) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8773889 114. 115 Annual Park Road Traffic Signs and Markings Maintenance Work Deadline11 Aug 2025 8773891 External handling of the 114-year-old model of respecting the elderly in Taoyuan District Deadline06 Aug 2025 8773892 Taichung City Dajia District Health Center lifting stairs replacement procurement case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8773895 Polarized microscope group Deadline31 Jul 2025 8773897 Technical service for special project management of pipeline relocation on the east side of Kaohsiung oil refinery Deadline21 Aug 2025 8773899 The third lecture hall of the medical school and the Hanmin lecture hall air conditioning equipment renewal project Deadline31 Jul 2025 8773900 1 vacuum centrifugal concentration system Deadline31 Jul 2025 8773902 Dade and Huayang Tribal Gathering Toilet Improvement Project Deadline30 Jul 2025 8773903 Third Heavy Oil Desulfurization Factory P-3011A Pump Accessories (Flowserve) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8773905 114th Annual Textbook Garden Floor Construction Project-Terminated Technical Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8773906 Small arthroscopy group 1 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8773907 Yangmei District’s 114th annual damage improvement project for ditch covers and sidewalks (opening contract) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8773908 Train and maintenance case for miscellaneous trees (branches) in the stone cave library Deadline30 Jul 2025 8773909 2 items of procurement of main motor carbon brush bracket assembly, etc. Deadline01 Aug 2025 8773911 Primary, Intermediate and HEAP filter replacement project Deadline05 Aug 2025 8773914 Cleaning and maintenance of drainage ditches in the west and Lunwei areas of Zhangbin Industrial Park in 114 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8773916 Dinutuximab beta conc for infu 20 mg/4.5 ml unit price opening contract Deadline28 Jul 2025 8773921 Police Monitoring System Expansion and Integration Project Deadline05 Aug 2025 8773923 114 years of overall planning and activation and utilization of rural space Deadline04 Aug 2025 8773924 1 set of film capillary differential pressure transmitter + 2 sets of film pressure gauge Deadline30 Jul 2025 8773926 Camera memory card purchase Deadline29 Jul 2025 8773928 114-116, 3 open contract bidding cases for cardiovascular center medical materials in the General Branch Deadline30 Jul 2025 8773931 Mushroom purchase case from 114 to 116 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8773933 Electric vehicle seat coating and renovation work (groups A-B) Deadline01 Aug 2025 8773936 Prodos coral anterior artificial intervertebral disc Deadline29 Jul 2025 8773937 114 Tainan City Green Beautification and Disaster Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8773939 Repair and maintenance of the lightning rod system in Longtan Reservoir District, finished product warehouse in North District Deadline06 Aug 2025 8773940 2026 New Taipei City Wanjinshi Marathon Brand Planning Commission Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8773942 Domestic centralized bill operating system equipment procurement Deadline07 Aug 2025 8773943 Space improvement of 3 classrooms in Zhishan Building and paint project of the People's Student Society Deadline28 Jul 2025 8773944 114th Annual Design and Supervision of the Improvement Project under the jurisdiction of Beimen District, Tainan City (Opening Contract)-2 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8773945 A batch of urea purchases for the third time in 114 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8773947 Dumpling skin procurement case from 114 to 116 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8773948 3 virtualized servers Deadline06 Aug 2025 8773949 Procurement case of the second joint research room of East Site (including space renovation) Deadline31 Jul 2025 8773950 Taochang Station No. 9 low-voltage plate and motor control center (including disassembly, assembly, testing, education and training, etc.) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8773951 Liquid chlorine 400,000 kg Deadline05 Aug 2025 8773954 114th Annual Jiaoxi Township Community Cadres Outside the County Community Observation and Study Activities Deadline06 Aug 2025 8773956 Reconstruction Project of Kangrui Wind Disaster in Zhuoxi Township, Hualien County Deadline05 Aug 2025 8773959 Labor procurement case for the 114th annual village neighbor chief and mediation and tenant committee member Wenkang friendship activity of Zaoqiao Township, Miaoli County Deadline30 Jul 2025 8773961 Cold forging machine 5.56mm mandrel item B Deadline06 Aug 2025 8773962 One dry mist hydrogen peroxide disinfection machine Deadline30 Jul 2025 8773963 "113 Annual Journal Paper Award" Department Store Gift Book Purchase Case Deadline05 Aug 2025 8773965 Battlefield Tour Enhancement (I): Preliminary Plan for Tour Guide Resource Development and Multilingual Audiovisual Translation Project Deadline30 Jul 2025 8773968 Prehistoric Museum's collection planning business entrusts natural person to undertake procurement case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8773969 114th Annual Rural Road Maintenance Project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8773971 Hualien County Road Facilities (marks, markings) Renovation Project (Opening Contract) from 114 to 115 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8773972 Three projects including improvement of facilities in Xingang Image Park, Yong'an District in 114 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8773974 Improvement project of side retaining wall on Miao35 Township Road in Xihu Township Deadline05 Aug 2025 8773976 Coated fire-proof explosion-proof electric drive (including disassembly and assembly testing and education training) Deadline06 Aug 2025 8773978 Invega Hafyera Prolonged-Release Suspension for Injection Shanjiuda continuous medicinal intramuscular injection suspension agent procurement case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8773980 Biliary duct dilation balloon catheter three-year unit price opening contract Deadline31 Jul 2025 8773981 Purchase of 4 spare parts including online digital video recording and playback machine Deadline05 Aug 2025 8773983 "Hot language version (Four County accents) and Aboriginal language version (Amei language) audio guide translation and recording" art and literature labor procurement case Deadline07 Aug 2025 8773985 Optimization of Yunlinhai Line Food and Agricultural Education Demonstration Site Deadline07 Aug 2025 8773986 Information Library Library Chinese Book Purchase Case Deadline30 Jul 2025 8773987 Aviation ground lighting infrastructure improvement project from 114 to 115 (opening contract) Deadline31 Jul 2025 8773988 The second Yexi disaster reconstruction project downstream of Laiji Village Laiji Bridge Deadline30 Jul 2025 8773989 U-108 SPACE audio equipment property procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8773990 Maintenance of electronic output system of physiological signal measurement equipment (two years) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8773991 114th Taitung Operations Office Valve Bolt Box Improvement Labor Commission (Opening Contract) Deadline06 Aug 2025 8773992 3K+500 road and slope improvement project of Beiping Linan 191 Line, Nanhua District Deadline28 Jul 2025 8773993 A batch of information network switches in 114 years Deadline31 Jul 2025 8773994 114 Puli Town Niumian Road Lane and Fuxing Road Lane 79 Lane Improvement Project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8773995 9 unit price opening contracts, including embolization protective support system Deadline28 Jul 2025 8773996 A total of 1 set of bidding cases for physiological monitoring center station Deadline05 Aug 2025 8773997 Yokohama Office solicits the National Day wine venue and catering service case in the 114th year of the Republic of China Deadline30 Jul 2025 8773998 4 items including shoulder support injection assembly Deadline04 Aug 2025 8773999 Automatic viscosity tester item B Deadline29 Jul 2025 8774000 Quick oil state analyzer item B Deadline29 Jul 2025 8774001 Professional service case for community marketing entrustment Deadline26 Aug 2025 8774002 Dalin Factory Heavy Oil Media Crack Factory Induction Motor Maintenance Workshop Deadline30 Jul 2025 8774003 114 academic year student swimming courses and self-rescue ability teaching commissioned services Deadline31 Jul 2025 8774004 115 Dashe Three Treasures Image Promotion Activities Deadline31 Jul 2025 8774005 Erpingshan Campus Management College Automatic Door Replacement Purchase Deadline31 Jul 2025 8774006 In July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon Nanhua District, 8.5k post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8774007 Taichung Gancheng three-dimensional parking lot commissioned case Deadline28 Jul 2025 8774008 Smart Campus Access Control Management Plan Deadline01 Aug 2025 8774009 27 items including outpatient medication in clinic Deadline05 Aug 2025 8774010 Food procurement case from 113 to 115 Deadline01 Aug 2025 8774011 The first phase of infrastructure construction reset plan_Wanhua, Banqiao and Nangang station central monitoring system reset project (commissioned planning, design and supervision Deadline05 Aug 2025 8774012 Radiology Department Self-service Check-in and Call Number Electronic Signage System Equipment and Software Maintenance 1 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8774013 The design and design of road traffic system in the living circle (highway system) 6-year plan (111~116 years) - 0K+420~5K+700 road widening and improvement project feasibility ass Deadline06 Aug 2025 8774016 Transformer 5PC Deadline31 Jul 2025 8774055 New construction project on the right bank of Meinanli Nanshixi 3K+140-3K+190 in Tongxiao Town Deadline05 Aug 2025 8774057 6 unit price opening contract for collar Deadline30 Jul 2025 8774058 Chiayi County 115 National Referendum Case No. 21 Referendum Bulletin Compilation and Printing Procurement Case Deadline31 Jul 2025 8774060 Purchase of books and US labor textbooks for the first semester of the 114th academic year Deadline04 Aug 2025 8774061 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Longfengnong Road Branch in Namaxia District Deadline05 Aug 2025 8774062 New classes aged 3 to 5 in the 114 academic year - purchasing equipment for improving basic environment and teaching environment Deadline29 Jul 2025 8774063 "Kinmen County Library Construction Project" commissioned planning design and supervision technical service case (second time) Deadline06 Aug 2025 8774064 114 years of improvement of barrier-free construction projects Deadline28 Jul 2025 8774066 Labor procurement case for the 2025 UK World Cup Tug of War Championship Deadline04 Aug 2025 8774067 Zhenxing Linan Township Road 2 road pavement improvement project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8774068 Bento procurement for staff at 2025 Taiwan Design Exhibition Deadline07 Aug 2025 8774069 114th annual price for repairing submerged water pumps in Pingding Factory Deadline31 Jul 2025 8774070 114A21 Keelung City Qidu District Yong'an Park Basketball Court Floor Repair Project Deadline05 Aug 2025 8774071 114 annual family education volunteer business exchange and observation activities Deadline28 Jul 2025 8774072 Purchase of student books and American labor textbooks for the 114 academic year Deadline29 Jul 2025 8774073 114th Annual Tribal Infrastructure Improvement Project of Xuhai Village, Mudan Township (Chinese Academy of Sciences) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8774074 Houfeng Seismometer demonstration model production Deadline30 Jul 2025 8774075 115 New Year's Day Gift Deadline30 Jul 2025 8774076 Road improvement projects such as 243, Xingzhong 1st Road, Lingya District Deadline01 Aug 2025 8774077 Keelung City's 114-year AI leads, Hundred-Teacher Certification Program 1.0 Labor Purchase Deadline28 Jul 2025 8774078 114 Changhua County Traffic Safety Promotion Video and Short Video Production Case Deadline05 Aug 2025 8774079 114 Annual Rescue Training Equipment (Consumable) Materials Purchase Case Deadline31 Jul 2025 8774080 114th Annual Student Swimming Teaching Outside Service Procurement Case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8774081 Xiaoan Xuecheng Laboratory Instrument Equipment Procurement Case Deadline06 Aug 2025 8774082 Road quality improvement plan for Luye Township East Line 29 (2K+550~3K+250 and 6K+600~7K+700) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8774083 Taiwan Railway Rail Structure Safety Improvement Plan-Hualian Engineering Section PC Pillow-type Turnout Replacement Project (Phase 2) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8774084 114 years of traditional Chinese medicine doctors support labor Deadline28 Jul 2025 8774085 246k+925~248k+205 left side groove improvement project on Taiwan Line 1 Deadline04 Aug 2025 8774086 Snow Mountain Keng Cemetery and Zhulin Cemetery with bone wall ashes (skeleton) cabinet engraving Deadline31 Jul 2025 8774087 "Yuanli Town Children's Rights Promotion Activities Plan - Yuanli Children's Music, Democracy takes root" Deadline05 Aug 2025 8774088 2 items of procurement of train dashboards Deadline22 Aug 2025 8774089 50kg-N ballastless shock-proof track PC pillow (direct junction type) 1,100 sets Deadline26 Aug 2025 8774090 Jiaxian Section Taoyuan Station's 114th annual provincial highway management appointment for regular disaster emergency restoration project (Phase 2) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8774091 Integration and maintenance of related hardware and software equipment such as firewall systems Deadline29 Jul 2025 8774092 114 academic year textbook Deadline29 Jul 2025 8774093 Road quality improvement plan for Luye Township East Line 29 (1K+300~2K+550) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8774094 Sanwan National Primary School 114th school year student transportation car rental (Dongshan, Yonghe, Dahe Line) labor procurement case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8774095 Cash Insurance Deadline29 Jul 2025 8774096 Follow-up equipment procurement case for Hequnguo Middle School Student Activity Center Deadline07 Aug 2025 8774097 Research on the development trend of climate science and strategic planning research case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8774098 Baked goods for pastry bread (114) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8774099 Rent a student car for the 114th academic year Deadline31 Jul 2025 8774100 Three two-year unit price opening contracts, including the left ventricle, etc. Deadline28 Jul 2025 8774101 Backbone network threat analysis and maintenance case Deadline30 Jul 2025 8774102 114th Annual Incineration and Recycled Pellets Cleaning Plan for the Sanitary Buried Site in Xihu Township, Miaoli County (Open Contract) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8774103 2 items including air conditioning machine for buses Deadline26 Aug 2025 8774104 Tribal drainage improvement project on the south side of the 74th District, New Dongli South (Phase 2) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8774105 Sewage pipeline induction project of Taichung District power distribution center Deadline05 Aug 2025 8774106 New Taipei City Haishan High School entrusted professional services for 114 years of education travel to Japan Deadline05 Aug 2025 8774107 A batch of silver aluminum flameproof coats Deadline31 Jul 2025 8774108 6 fuel injector nozzles of the generator of the test ship No. 2 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8774109 The commissioned planning and design and supervision technical services of the fourth phase of the renovation project of Cihui Nine Village Deadline06 Aug 2025 8774110 A batch of Dalin feed pump valve actuators Deadline13 Aug 2025 8774114 Taipei Business Group Health Insurance Building Renovation Project Case Deadline30 Jul 2025 8774116 ISO45001 and TOSHMS verification work from 114 to 116 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8774117 161kV medium fire ~ China-Hong Kong Red and White Line #5 Tower Fully Contracted Construction Project Deadline01 Aug 2025 8774118 114 academic year National Middle School Skills Education Transportation Vehicle Pick-up Service Purchase Case Deadline30 Jul 2025 8774119 A batch of construction machinery such as partial discharge Deadline29 Jul 2025 8774120 1 batch of air filters for air intake chambers of gas turbines from 114 to 116 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8774121 114th Nuclear Plant Third Reactor and Ancillary Equipment Decommissioning Work Deadline29 Jul 2025 8774122 "Hukou Township uses Taiwan Electricity Transmission and Transformation Assistance Fund to purchase extracted toilet paper in 114 years" procurement case Deadline31 Jul 2025 8774123 "2025 Taitung Craft Cultural and Creative Publishing Plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline30 Jul 2025 8774124 The eighth (Penghu) Coast Guard Team Pingtung Ship Bridge Fire Alarm Control Panel and CO2 Extended Alarm Panel Update Case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8774126 7 neighboring road improvement project in Jinping Village, Jianshi Township, Hsinchu County Deadline29 Jul 2025 8774127 114-year filtration material renewal and reservoir cleaning project of pumping station Deadline29 Jul 2025 8774128 Road and drainage improvement project in Ronghelihoukengnong Road branch line (high score of 60 right 3 on the top of the mountain) in Zuozhen District Deadline05 Aug 2025 8774129 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-(H3) Gongtian Village Shijiaobaoqiao Agricultural Road disaster repair project Deadline28 Jul 2025 8774131 Soil and sand control projects in Fengshan Village 3 neighbors and Shoufeng Village 20 neighbors Deadline04 Aug 2025 8774132 Tree planting projects in this city Deadline29 Jul 2025 8774133 From 114 to 115, Taochang empty products and industrial safety instrument bottled gases have been made Deadline04 Aug 2025 8774134 114 Pinglin Shi𥕢 and Xindian Zhitan District Settlement Treatment Facilities Project Deadline30 Jul 2025 8774135 Information Security Management System (ISMS) Counseling Outsourcing Service Case Deadline30 Jul 2025 8774136 "114 years of digital evidence and information management platform maintenance and expansion case" procurement case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8774137 AC and DC power supply procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us