Taiwan Tenders - 25 July 2025 (Page 2 of 4)

771 tenders published in Taiwan on 25 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 25 July 2025, across industries like Telecom, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Access Control, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Medical Consumables, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 25 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Access Control, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Medical Consumables, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8786294 114 Pingtung County Auxiliary Equipment Resource Center Hearing Equipment Purchase Plan Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786296 "Construction of the General Office of the General Office of Minxiong Township Office, Chiayi County" commissioned special project management (including supervision) technical serv Deadline11 Aug 2025 8786297 Cardiac surgery and neurosurgery procurement case Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786298 114th annual grassroots sports athlete training station for Xinglong Primary School in Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Improve the training environment-Activity Center Floor laying pro Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786299 Two equipment including surgical light Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786300 1 newborn heart ultrasonic probe Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786301 113-year Kangrui Typhoon Disaster Reconstruction Project (On the Island Working Area) Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786302 Opening contract for the township simple tap water pipeline renovation project in the second half of 2014 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8786303 Procurement of material racks and stackers Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786304 Hsinchu National Taiwan University Branch Access Control System 3-year maintenance case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786305 114-116 Kelaifu connector and component (single connector) open contract bidding case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786306 Two cases of two-parties, including eliminating abandoned vehicles, Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786307 Our Association's "114-year storage pool equipment expansion" procurement case Deadline07 Aug 2025 8786308 113-year Kangrui Typhoon Disaster Reconstruction Project (Outdoor Island Work Area) Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786309 Lugang-114 Annual Zone Measuring Pipe Network Construction Maintenance and Water Leakage Survey (Open Contract) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8786310 Precision sensor three-year unit price opening contract Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786311 114 Taichung City’s source reduction and resource recycling work visits and observation activities labor procurement case Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786312 Sterile operation table, exhaust cabinet, biosafety cabinet and sputum chamber for two-year testing, disinfection and parts opening contract Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786313 Multi-target improvement project for the third section of Chenggong Road (Marty's Temple-Taolin Railway) in Taoyuan District, Taoyuan City Deadline12 Aug 2025 8786314 In 114, a long-term appointment for repairing Taochang's building and administrative district facilities Deadline14 Aug 2025 8786316 Three-in-one physiological monitor 9 inches (inclusive) or above Deadline05 Aug 2025 8786317 Patio-type LED surgical light (dual lights) and two items Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786320 Outsourcing the official taxi Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786321 Low-orbit satellite broadband system equipment and service procurement case Deadline14 Aug 2025 8786325 In July 2013, 2 cases of disaster restoration and construction of Typhoon H3319113, Danankeng Nong Road, Qingshui Village, Lugu Township Deadline05 Aug 2025 8786361 大腸直腸癌組織癌症基因檢測1式 Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786364 2026 Public Welfare Table Calendar Printing and Packaging Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786365 9 items including iron limu Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786366 UH-60M type machine 21 new product property procurement cases for the fourth quarter of the 113 year (plural awards) (group 1: 7 items 208 items) (group 2: 2 items 15 items) (group Deadline25 Aug 2025 8786368 114-116 Kinmen County Liquor and Liquor Distribution Operation - Lifting and Heating Machine Transport (Unit Price Decision) Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786369 New Taipei City Banqiao District Xinyi National Primary School 114 academic year procurement of academic supplies and American and labor materials Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786370 345kV Longzaki~Renwushan, sea line STR~#15 guide and ground line replacement project Deadline07 Aug 2025 8786371 4 items including cleaning and disinfection machine Deadline06 Aug 2025 8786372 Boya General Knowledge Digital Citizen Simulation Training System Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786373 Changhua County Police Department Office Lincuo Police Station New Construction Project Entrusted Architects to Planning, Design, Supervision and Construction Technical Service Pro Deadline18 Aug 2025 8786374 Road improvement project for Lane 92, Lane 189, Section 3, Wenhua Road Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786375 2026 Beigang Lantern Festival Exhibition Area Planning and Integrated Execution Commission Deadline15 Aug 2025 8786376 114th annual fire safety equipment improvement property procurement case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786377 Lubricant 20,000 kg Deadline05 Aug 2025 8786378 Agricultural Road Improvement Project in Malishan Community, Baoshanli, Taoyuan District Deadline06 Aug 2025 8786379 October 2013 Kangrui Typhoon Disaster-C1 Category-Reconstruction Project of 2K+900 and 3K+050 Road Disaster Reconstruction Project in East 64, Jialan Village, Jinfeng Township Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786380 Typhoon Kangrui in October 2013-H3-Other Agricultural Road Project-Beili Central Line Industrial Road Branch Disaster Reconstruction Project (A) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8786381 "114 AIEC official website development out-of-commission case" procurement case Deadline01 Aug 2025 8786382 Coronary artery medication stent Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786383 Roadside ditches improvement project of 5k+600 (next to Nantiangong) in Zhongkengli South 191, Nanhua District Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786384 Motor health status intelligent operation and maintenance system a batch of Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786385 Laiyi High School’s “113th Academic Year Archery Farm Renovation Project” Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786386 Portable cardiac shock and physiological monitor Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786387 (High rain in September 113 and Typhoon Shantuoer in October) Post-disaster reconstruction project for the collapse of the Mali Mountain slope in Baoshanli, Taoyuan District Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786388 Teaching and Equipment Support Plan-Mathematics Department Classroom Tables, Chairs, Whiteboards, Iron Cabinets and Password Lock Cabinets Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786389 Surgical microscope system procurement case Deadline05 Aug 2025 8786390 New Taipei Municipal Government Water Conservancy Bureau's 114 Annual Disaster Reconstruction and Water Conservancy Facilities Maintenance Project (North District, South District) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786391 Wastewater treatment workshop C-3802 air compressor procurement (Dongzheng Iron Factory) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786392 "Procurement case for the 114th Annual Flight Port No. 1 right host cam follower extension 2,000 hours to ensure maintenance" Deadline01 Aug 2025 8786393 114 Qingquangang Airport's annual annual reward for Jinqingshui District Dongshanli Cultural Observation and Aviation Noise Prevention and Promotional Activities entrusted professi Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786394 Outdoor education procurement for grades 1 to 5 in the 114th academic year Deadline06 Aug 2025 8786395 Road improvement project of Lunzhong Village Cultural Road in Kohu Township Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786396 Cooperate with the first and second standard broadband pipeline migration project of the second phase of Taitung sewer system Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786397 "114 Years of Steinway Piano Repair" Deadline28 Jul 2025 8786398 114th academic year student happiness breakfast property purchase Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786399 FSAE-J Participation Transportation Service Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786400 Frozen pork purchase case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786401 Yilan County Luodong Town Gongzheng Primary School Millennium Building Elevator Equipment Replacement and Updated Property Purchase Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786403 Equipment procurement case for the National Senior Secondary School Students' Housework Skills Competition in the 114th academic year Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786404 Zitong integrates wireless network controller and urine bag monitoring equipment Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786405 114 Procurement of space improvement projects such as toilet on the second floor of the Executive Yuan Restaurant Building and tea room on Building B Building Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786407 114-year campus barrier-free environment improvement project Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786408 Miaoli County Shanjiao Primary School 114th School Annual Lunch Group Deadline05 Aug 2025 8786409 "115th Xizhi District Volunteer and Employee Group Accident Insurance" (Open Contract) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8786410 Typhoon disaster in Shantuoer in October 2013-H3 category-Disaster Reconstruction Project of ABC Working Area, Lanshan Agricultural Road, Jialan Village, Jinfeng Township Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786411 Taiwan Taitung District Court 114 Annual Computer Soft and Hard Information Equipment Maintenance Labor Purchase Deadline11 Aug 2025 8786412 114th academic year student transportation vehicle labor procurement case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786413 Purchase of "Addition of Library Wireless Network AP" in Computer Center Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786416 Second Power Factory_P-2901 Electric Steel Flange Butterfly Valve Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786419 Shurenlou emergency generator replacement and update Deadline01 Aug 2025 8786424 Historical building out-of-public business management case for staff dormitories in Tainan Prefecture, Zhuyuan Town Deadline25 Aug 2025 8786425 Regular inspection of low-voltage user power devices in 115 Deadline06 Aug 2025 8786426 114th 2014 Namaxia District's disaster emergency repair project for public facilities such as roads, street lights, street trees, etc. (opening contract) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786427 Dongju Haitan Factory Construction Project Contract Case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786428 115 years of maintenance and overhaul of steam engine main equipment and oil system equipment Deadline14 Aug 2025 8786429 Maintenance of the rotating kiln of Dalin Factory Waste Workshop Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786430 114th Annual Ministry of Labor Management Platform Maintenance Service Case Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786432 Sulfur pump (three strata) batch Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786433 114th annual work clothes for staff cleaning Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786434 Zhudong Town Regional Improvement and Drainage Project in 114 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786435 1 batch of surgical shadowless lights Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786436 1 AEM anion exchange membrane electrolytic module Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786437 114-115 Alishan National Forest Recreation Area Environmental Cleaning Entrusted Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786438 1 bipolar electric burner Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786439 Baosang Guozhong--Purchase new student desks and chairs in 114 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786440 114th Annual Classroom Teaching Equipment Update Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786441 Liquid Dim sum unit price contract Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786442 Pipeline replacement project in Xinzhuang District Fushou and Yongning Street and other alleys Deadline05 Aug 2025 8786444 Road and trail improvement project of Dakengli, Xinhua District Deadline11 Aug 2025 8786445 Accessible toilet improvement project on the first floor of Huafan Building Deadline06 Aug 2025 8786446 25 items of material purchases including air filter Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786447 114 Volunteer Self-reliance Activities Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786448 114 years of ordinary classroom lockers and environmental improvement property customization Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786449 Desktop turbidity measuring instruments A batch Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786451 One newly built barrier-free carriage and three renovated carriages are purchased Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786453 Zhongzheng Li Niugang-Wanglainong Road lower slope retaining wall and pavement improvement continuation project Deadline05 Aug 2025 8786454 Chiayi Cultural Park Children's Playground Environment Improvement Project Deadline14 Aug 2025 8786455 Purchase floor tiles materials for the entire prison room Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786456 Network and storage equipment maintenance outsourced service procurement case Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786457 Four bones Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786458 Taichung City Dongfeng National Middle School Outdoor Education Activities Procurement Case for First and Second Grade Students in the 114th School Year Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786459 Construction of Ruisui Yanluzhan Tribal Club in Hualien County in 114 Deadline08 Aug 2025 8786460 July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon G1-087, Repair of the damage disaster of the upper and lower reaches of Shimenkeng Bridge in Xiufeng Village, Lugu Township Deadline05 Aug 2025 8786461 Collagen dressing procurement case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786462 Four improvement projects including the Port Palace, Lizilun and Jiahe Farmland Redefinition Emergency Agricultural Water Road in 114 Deadline06 Aug 2025 8786463 Environmental improvement from the guard room of Lanyu Middle School to the gymnasium Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786464 Emergency repair project of the Aboriginal tribal roads after the disaster during typhoons and heavy rains in Namasha District in 114 (opening contract) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786465 A batch of 3HP~70HP submerged electric water pumps (excluding installation and test run) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8786466 Road improvement project of Lane 31, Taizi Road, Rende District Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786467 A batch of water quality analysis instruments and other equipment Deadline05 Aug 2025 8786468 Plan for strengthening the structure of toilet on the east side of the front building Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786469 Renovation and waterproof restoration of exterior tiles on the north side of the old building and the top floor Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786470 Five items of surgical materials Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786471 Taichung factory filling yard filling set equipment maintenance material (T.EN Loading Systems) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8786472 Taichung City Dongfeng National Middle School 114 academic year outdoor education activity procurement case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786474 Comprehensive Exhibition and Classroom Procurement Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786475 Sifang Bamboo Trail Renovation Project Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786477 Landscape beautification and improvement project next to the Junkeng Bozu Temple in Shuili Township (113RMA-029-003-97) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786478 Biodispersant (Surfactant-501) a batch Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786479 Lixing Campus Academy of Social Sciences Gender-friendly Toilet Renovation Project Deadline06 Aug 2025 8786480 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Lizizhaikou, Beimen District, Beimen District, 0121 earthquake Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786481 Technical services for the improvement of indoor storage tanks in Jianshan Power Plant entrusted planning, design and supervision Deadline08 Aug 2025 8786482 Two open procurement items including smoke spray dyeing agent Deadline05 Aug 2025 8786483 Power cable and motor material procurement Deadline08 Aug 2025 8786484 "National Cultural Memory Library Material Storage Plan from 114 to 115" Labor Procurement Case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8786485 "Tenwenxi drainage (10K+315) Qinpu Bridge reconstruction project and Qinpu Bridge upstream and downstream bank protection improvement project, entrusted planning and design and sup Deadline05 Aug 2025 8786486 114 school lunch ordering and ordering meal purchase case for school year (third tender) Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786488 2025 Taoyuan Haike Skills and Experiences in Techniques and other activities Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786490 Planting and maintenance labor case of Nanke Administrative Building from 115 to 116 Deadline01 Aug 2025 8786491 "2025 Aoyama King Festival City Government Art Exhibition" Labor Procurement Case Deadline07 Aug 2025 8786492 Electric telescopic door property procurement case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786493 2 sets of digital detection boards Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786494 Shop improvement project of Xinwei Xinbaogong Plaza, Jiliaoli, Beimen District Deadline11 Aug 2025 8786495 In the second half of 2014, the trail maintenance work of the Yujing Workstation of the Chiayi Branch Office (opening contract) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786496 114th annual virtual function core fiber switch and open system disk unit replacement and 2 years of maintenance Deadline05 Aug 2025 8786499 Environmental improvement project around Xingjitang, Zhijili, Ziguan District Deadline06 Aug 2025 8786502 New guardrail improvement project for the Security Palace in Baoanya Village, Shetou Township, Changhua County Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786503 Upper digestive tract microchip measuring catheter Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786504 1 set of power system security and defense platforms Deadline01 Aug 2025 8786505 Food Nutual Pack Plan Food Purchase Case Deadline06 Aug 2025 8786506 114th annual grassroots training station sports equipment procurement case Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786507 114th Yongkang District Rainwater Sewer Damage Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786508 114 Annual Survey Plan for the Bioresources of Pinglin Taiwan Oil Fir Nature Reserve Deadline05 Aug 2025 8786509 114 years of digital media department computer classroom equipment procurement case Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786510 114 Annual Information Security Management System (ISMS) Maintenance Case Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786511 Renovation of internal combustion locomotive garage driver's office and inspection garage Deadline11 Aug 2025 8786512 20 Orthopedics Haicai Unit Price Opening Contracts Deadline06 Aug 2025 8786513 The mechanical and electrical dismantling, laying and handling projects of two 161kV and 345kV power cables in Houli E/S and Toyosu D/S. Deadline06 Aug 2025 8786514 New Taipei City Yonghe National Primary School 114th Annual Sixth Grade Swimming Teaching Technical Services Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786515 114th Annual Wenshui General Office House Elevator Update Project Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786516 Toilet septic tank improvement plan Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786517 Tree transplantation and removal operation procurement case Deadline14 Aug 2025 8786518 Steel sleeve welding plug valve Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786526 Printed in the 114th academic year, the graduation album of the third and sixth grades Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786527 114 Hsinchu City’s online multi-payment rental case for public road off-road parking lots Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786528 Mitomycin-C 10 mg/vial unit price opening contract Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786534 Two projects including the Taozi Liaowei disaster construction project in Wantan Village 6 neighboring Taozi Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786535 Teaching basic splitter Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786536 Temperature and humidity monitoring system sensor correction total 2 types of bidding cases Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786539 Labor procurement case for the ninth grade off-campus teaching tour activities for the 114th academic year Deadline06 Aug 2025 8786540 Image Information Department-AI-e-Scenario Classroom Deadline11 Aug 2025 8786541 National Palace Museum 100+ Academy Login Management and Saving and Maintenance Forum Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786542 114 Kwun Tong Port Inbound and Outbound Lines and Patrol Services Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786543 Yunlin County Dayou Primary School "114 Annual Washing Blackboard Equipment Improvement Plan" Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786544 114th Annual Event Center and Pool Room Air Conditioner Update Procurement Case Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786545 1 portable ultrasonic instrument Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786546 Tuku Primary School 114th Annual Project to Improve Accessible Campus Environment Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786547 Nanrong Road 425 Lane Road Sliding Reconstruction Project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786548 Shuanglong Kindergarten Awning Improvement Project Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786549 114 Tainan Breeding District Public Facilities Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786551 Building demolition project of No. 4, Lane 33, Chifeng Street, Taipei City Deadline05 Aug 2025 8786552 Zhaoliandehou pedestrian pedestrian roadbed erosion reconstruction project Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786553 114th year "The Bureau and the one batch of official stationery for the accounting office" procurement case Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786554 114 Annual Improved Sports Training Environment Purchase Deadline05 Aug 2025 8786555 2025 Winter Tour Penghu Consumption Voucher Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline07 Aug 2025 8786557 "114th Annual Solar Mobile Monitor Installation" Property Purchase Case Deadline01 Aug 2025 8786559 Three agricultural road improvement projects including the 114th annual tribal safety environment construction plan Deadline05 Aug 2025 8786560 TAB/Cx performance test of stadium air conditioning system improvement engineering Deadline29 Jul 2025 8786562 114th Annual Cultural Tourism Marketing and Urban Style Business Inspection Case of Yuchi Township, Nantou County Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786563 Two projects including the quality improvement project of Zhukeng Lane branch road in Guoxing Village Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786564 Safety measures for adding guardrails on Sanhezhen trunk line Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786567 Insulated vegetable delivery truck Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786568 Heavy rain in September 2013 and Typhoon Shantuoer in October G1-008, Yexi disaster reconstruction project in Da'anli Shelunxiang, Zhushan Town Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786571 Projector and lens procurement case of Daji National Middle School, Chiayi County Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786574 Flow cytometry analyzer Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786578 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon Kemi G1-010, Restoration of the Yexi River Bank Conservation Disaster beside Qingquan Bridge in Qingshui Village, Zhongliao Township Deadline05 Aug 2025 8786580 Heavy rain in September 2013 and Typhoon in Shantuoer in October, Nanhua District, Niuganglingling Nong Road and Slope after disaster reconstruction project Deadline30 Jul 2025 8786583 114th Annual Campus Accessibility Improvement Project Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786586 The slogans of Nanti Road, Xiheng 6th Road, Zhongnan 1st Road and Longchang Road are improved Deadline08 Aug 2025 8786589 114 Taitung County's slow development and special care children's family support plan for screening training and toolbox procurement case Deadline31 Jul 2025 8786592 Technical services commissioned for renovation projects at the entrance square and surrounding floors Deadline05 Aug 2025 8786595 6 hot melt stacking forming machines Deadline05 Aug 2025 8786597 #1, #2 Maintenance and Controller Monitoring System Inspection Commission Deadline04 Aug 2025 8786600 Guguan Work Section gives priority to the application of side slope light and advanced inspection and construction plan (7th issue) Deadline26 Aug 2025 8786603 Tainan Xiaying District A China Small 114-year smart touch-control TV (including blackboard modification) equipment procurement Deadline30 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us