Taiwan Tenders - 31 July 2025 (Page 2 of 8)

1,473 tenders published in Taiwan on 31 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 31 July 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate.

This is page 2 of 8 for tenders published in Taiwan on 31 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8837656 Pre-purchased medicines-Tetanus Toxoid Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837663 July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon H3316, Shanzhu Lake Liandao Road Disaster Restoration Project Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837664 Nursing high-level fetal monitors, etc. Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837665 Traffic car rental procurement case for the 114th academic year Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837666 5 procurement cases for purchase of 2-6th batch of 2014 Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837667 114th annual update of the school's security equipment (network firewall) and the expansion implementation plan for the storage system equipment of the education network center Deadline12 Aug 2025 8837674 Kwun Tong Factory's 114-year long-term sporadic maintenance of fire pipeline equipment Deadline12 Aug 2025 8837676 Improvement project of Xiongjiaokeng and 13 Nenong Road in Mingde Village, Toutu Township Deadline11 Aug 2025 8837680 Meizhou Dapai (Xuefeng Road to Zhenping Second Road) Improvement Project Deadline07 Aug 2025 8837681 Maintenance of air conditioning, smoke exhaust, water supply and drainage, drinking water and fire protection system equipment in the General Management Office Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837682 Demolition project of the Nano Tower and ancillary building attached to Tamsui First Park Cemetery Deadline07 Aug 2025 8837683 New construction project of Rizhao Center, Hemei Town, Changhua County Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837684 Da'an Dajiaxi Unicom Pipe Project-114, 115th Environmental Improvement Projects in Dongsun and Puzi, Fengyuan District, Taichung City (Open Contract) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837685 Immune Rheumatology Laboratory Information Management System (LIS) Biennial Maintenance Contract Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837686 Fengbin Township 114 Mid-Autumn Festival fun train, township athletes’ night and indigenous industry marketing activities Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837687 69kV Zhongqing~Da Jia Line #1~#30 Wire Obstacle Replacement Project Deadline12 Aug 2025 8837688 Diesel and electric stacker units Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837689 Purchased medicines - MIDATIN INJECTION 1MG/ML 50ML Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837690 Stainless steel corrugated pipe and straight pipe batch B Deadline12 Aug 2025 8837691 Handheld ultrasonic (basic type) [diagnostic category] Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837692 Procurement and installation of 69kV capacitors and reactor equipment in Taitung Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837693 Nursing four-stage abdominal palpation model Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837694 114 years of procurement of hubs and other equipment Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837695 114 annual inter-school exchange activities labor procurement Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837696 114th Yunlin County Huwei National Primary School Children's Library Renovation Project Commissioned Design Supervision Technical Service Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837697 Foundation reinforcement and management project of Chisong Dabai embankment in Kohu Township Deadline14 Aug 2025 8837698 Asphalt planing and motorcycle shed floor renovation on the left passage of the courtyard area Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837699 New Taipei City's 114 annual subsidy for senior secondary schools to enrich the procurement of guidance and protection equipment Deadline11 Aug 2025 8837700 114th Annual Toilet Renovation Project on the West Side of Qinpu Building Deadline11 Aug 2025 8837701 Set up a school community reading station project Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837702 Construction of 509 intelligent classroom in the audio and video art building Deadline11 Aug 2025 8837703 Rail repair vehicle body coating work Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837704 10 procurement cases for purchase of 2-2nd batch of 114 Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837705 1 transport truck Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837706 A batch of Eisenica (item 1: 30,000 syringes for blood gas; item 2: 550 boxes of peptide-derived raw powder) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837707 Babao Erzhen Main Line (Phase 8 of Ershui Section) Improvement Project Deadline12 Aug 2025 8837708 15 sets of air pressure control training equipment Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837709 2-3rd batch of 2014, 3 procurement cases for purchase of sanitary materials Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837710 In the 113 academic year, the Ministry of Education subsidized municipalities and counties (cities) governments to handle the extension of artistic talents (including excellent qua Deadline07 Aug 2025 8837711 2 2.5-ton electric stacker and 1 3.5-ton diesel stacker Deadline11 Aug 2025 8837712 2 procurement cases for Urology and Salmons in 114 years Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837713 Campus floor renovation project Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837714 Four renovation projects including the 405, 108 and 102 military buildings and gate sidewalk in Jinling Camp Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837715 Keelung City Zhengbin National Kitchen Renovation Project Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837716 Ailan Primary School Affiliated Primary School Affiliated to "New Textbooks and Equipment for Special Education Classes for Physical and Mental Disabilities" Property Procurement C Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837717 Eisai batch (item 1: Intramedullary nail system-humeral intramedullary nail 23EA; item 2: cervical vertebrae implant 6EA) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837718 Sanminli 5, 9 and 17 neighboring tribe environment and public facilities improvement projects Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837719 The decoration project of Huaiqintang Shenzhu tablet of the Sixth Cemetery in Shetou Township Deadline07 Aug 2025 8837720 114 Annual Swimming Pool Heating Equipment Purchase Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837721 Organ preservation liquid 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837722 The 114th Annual Japanese Tourism (Agriculture) Industry and Cultural Creation Survey of the Mingjia Township Office Deadline07 Aug 2025 8837723 Maintenance and management of embankments and drainage constructions of five Beigang Creek tributaries including Dahukou Creek in 114 (opening contract) (second time) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837724 Purchase one set of high-speed mail packaging machine and peripheral equipment (including 1 year of warranty) and 3 years of maintenance Deadline07 Aug 2025 8837725 Renovation of bicycles and motorcycle sheds in Xiyuan Teachers and Students Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837726 Taipei Beer Factory Ancient Ruins and Cultural Relics Warehouse Renovation Labor Procurement Case Deadline07 Aug 2025 8837727 2025 Taiwan Tourism Industry Business Opportunity Visiting Group Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837728 Lehe River Middle Tour Bank Reveal Project Deadline11 Aug 2025 8837729 RUCKUS wireless network base station expanded 10 units Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837730 The first phase of infrastructure construction reset plan_Hualian Industrial Section Platform Improvement Project (Fuyuan Station) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837731 "114th Annual Agricultural Science and Technology Achievements Audio-Video Production and Marketing Promotion Plan" Procurement Case Deadline07 Aug 2025 8837732 Yanping Township Resource Recycling and Storage Site Construction Project Deadline12 Aug 2025 8837733 Substation and its auxiliary equipment replacement project Deadline11 Aug 2025 8837734 [Fluorine-18] Sodium fluoride injection unit price opening contract Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837735 New pumping station and lowland flooding improvement and management project for Wanxing Dabai moisture-proof gate in Shuilin Township Deadline12 Aug 2025 8837736 "Meet in the Court" exhibition works packaging transportation insurance commission service case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837737 Teaching building drainage improvement project Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837738 Batch of Sand Filter (Daoshi Factory) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837739 Waterproofing work of the road train under the jurisdiction of Chishang Branch of Taitung Work Section Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837740 2025 Yilan County Luodong Town Gongzheng National Primary School Japanese Sister School Exchange Group Activities Procurement Case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837741 A batch of procurement cases for teaching equipment for financial intelligent mixed classrooms Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837742 Phase 2 improvement of Maruinong Road, 5 neighboring Mayuan Village Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837743 114 Annual Information Security Endpoint Control and Asset Management System (IST) Authorized Procurement Case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837744 114th Zhuolan Power Plant Overhaul Procurement Deadline14 Aug 2025 8837745 Emergency restoration project of Yuyingtang, Yuyingtang, a Chinese historic building in Ganyuan, New Taipei City Deadline08 Aug 2025 8837746 "114th Zhutang Farmland Redefinition Zone, Zhutang Township No. 1731-1, and other agricultural road improvement project" and other three cases commissioned planning, design and sup Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837747 Joint procurement of ingredients for 7 domestic primary and secondary lunches in Zhushan Town in 114 academic year Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837748 Inside Chenglong Village, Inside Chenglong Village, Inside Chenglong Village, Yun 136-2, Lundong Village, and the road improvement project on the south side of Dinghu Village Deadline14 Aug 2025 8837749 114-year campus backbone network data storage equipment procurement case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837750 "114 years of network security traceability analysis" procurement case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837751 Improvement project of Shangfang Agricultural Road, 9 neighboring Jiangbunan, Hongye Village Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837752 Baseball team equipment fee case in 114 Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837753 "Magnet AXIOM and other digital forensic software authorization update" procurement case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837754 In July 2013, 2013, Typhoon H3-055, Hexing Village, hollowed out disaster and restoration project Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837755 In July 2013, 2013, Typhoon H3-051, Kaimi Road, hollowed out disaster and restoration project Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837757 Procurement case of rain-shading facilities project of Qiaole National Primary School in Zaoqiao Township, Miaoli County Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837758 Testing instruments for Keelung, Taichung and Huxi Testing (oil supply) centers in 114 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837759 114th Miaoli County Physical and Mental Disability Development Center Basement Air-conditioned Computer Room Wall and Fire-proof Door Renovation Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837760 Platform homework acceptance Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837761 9 items including modules Deadline07 Aug 2025 8837762 114th year of campus tree pruning and branch cleaning (opening contract) Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837763 Toilet improvement project of Tianwei Township Zhengyi Community Activity Center Deadline07 Aug 2025 8837764 "X-Ways and other digital forensic software authorization update" procurement case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837765 Hello Park health facilities and repair project plan Deadline12 Aug 2025 8837766 Neihu Post Office Mail Transport II Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837767 Oil filling and handling labor work Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837768 Injection 8 Hao Curie Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837769 The 114th annual project of the shooting association of the Republic of China to cultivate outstanding or potential athletes. Flying target bullet procurement case Deadline12 Aug 2025 8837770 114th Annual Daguan Second Factory Copper Tube Oil Cooler Purchase Deadline07 Aug 2025 8837771 Green Energy Microgrid Site Preparation and Hydrogen Mixed Fuel Cell Generator Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837772 Procurement case of land and building measurement map scanning machine and related equipment of Douliudi Government Office in Yunlin County Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837773 Demolition and improvement projects for facilities around the office Deadline18 Aug 2025 8837774 Computerized tomography lung image assisted interpretation system 1 set Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837775 Inverted phase difference microscope with 1 imaging system Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837776 114-116 Employee Training Office Papers Cleaning Work Deadline19 Aug 2025 8837777 Silicon and other 2 procurement items Deadline01 Aug 2025 8837778 Hualien Bicycle Tourism Planning Implementation Plan Deadline11 Aug 2025 8837779 Kangrui Feng Disaster Reconstruction Project of Industrial Road, Shuiyuan Village, Xiulin Township, Hualien County Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837780 113 academic year industrial new students tool procurement case Deadline12 Aug 2025 8837781 Procurement case for the renovation of the exterior wall of the old teaching hall Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837782 Wetland landscape improvement project in Fenglin Ecological Recreation Area Deadline18 Aug 2025 8837783 Haodanglou waterproof and thermal insulation project (sloping roof) project Deadline11 Aug 2025 8837784 114th Annual Financial Review of Private Senior Secondary Schools-South District 2 Schools Deadline11 Aug 2025 8837785 New construction of Huilai Public Activity Center in Xialun Village, Xiushui Township, Changhua County Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837786 Renovation project of Dakengkanxi (Wanfu Bridge) in Pingzhen District Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837787 114 Taoyuan District Water Quality and Water Quantity Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline12 Aug 2025 8837788 Taiwan Sugar Brown Sugar Ginger Tea Box Purchase Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837789 New Taipei City Tucheng District Dingpu National Primary School 114th school year independent kitchen and kitchen management labor procurement case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837790 A batch of 114 TOU programmers 1.6GHz processors Deadline14 Aug 2025 8837791 Brake block purchase Deadline01 Aug 2025 8837792 Mail out-of-commissioned transportation-Lishan agricultural specialty transportation project Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837793 Nongdongtai 060 (1K+136~1K+436) and other surrounding agricultural road improvement projects Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837794 The 114th academic year of Zhenping Primary School and Chun'an Primary School Lunch Joint Public Private Service Manufacturer Selection Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837795 Dalin Factory 20kg universal paper bag procurement Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837796 Smoke exhaust equipment improvement project on the second floor of Taoyuan Welfare Station Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837797 Network core switch Deadline12 Aug 2025 8837798 115 Taoyuan City Keyu Salary Teacher Training and Visit Tutoring Plan Deadline12 Aug 2025 8837799 In July 2013, Typhoon H3-054, Kemi, Hexing Village, hollowed out disaster recovery project to Xiandong Lane Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837800 New construction of sound insulation wall of Northeast Street Railway in Fengyuan District Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837801 Taoyuan District Taoyuan District 114 Annual Mediation Committee Observation and Study Activities Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837802 The construction of the Nantou County Lehuo Sports Hall in 113 will be completed. Deadline27 Aug 2025 8837805 114 academic year graduation book procurement case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837806 July 2013, 2013, Typhoon H3-052, Huangwankeng Industrial Road, Yongfang Village, disaster recovery and construction project Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837807 114th academic year, the Nanguo Lunch Strategy Alliance Food and Materials Procurement - Chicken Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837809 1 batch of safety protection tools Deadline12 Aug 2025 8837810 "2025 Yunlin West Rail Qikan Road Run-Sikan Activities" Labor Procurement Case Deadline12 Aug 2025 8837811 Tuberous cast iron pipe (K3 type pipe) 500mm6,534 meters Deadline15 Aug 2025 8837812 Added street lights in the whole country Deadline11 Aug 2025 8837813 Penghu County has promoted the improvement of digital learning in primary and secondary schools for 114 years. Padlet school version and Wordwall professional version each have 100 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8837814 0.3L short screw-hole round bottle Deadline12 Aug 2025 8837815 Sanwan Township Improvement Project in 114 Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837816 114 Ping Seedling No. 2 and Prize No. 18, Sanmin Nursery Green Beautification and Afforestation Seedlings Sowing, Bag Transfer Culture, and Seedling Digging and Selection Packaging Deadline12 Aug 2025 8837817 17 neighboring mountain valley green road and slope drainage improvement project in Nanhua Village Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837818 The track improvement work within the jurisdiction of Taichung's Work Section in 114 Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837819 4 open contract bidding case for cardiac catheter room medical materials in the General Branch from 114 to 116 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837820 Hsinchu factory holds pressure reducing valve and advanced control replacement, Beipu system Longfeng Dinner and Dalin Bridge pressure holding valve equipment improvement (combined Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837821 Zhunan~Miaoli Slope Drainage Improvement Project Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837822 Impact-resistant rigid polyvinyl chloride plastic pipe 16~350 mm batch B Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837823 114th typhoon and heavy rain in Taoyuan District, Kaohsiung City (released contract) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8837824 114th Annual Improvement of Sports Training Environment Project Archery Equipment Purchase Case Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837825 "1 semi-automated specimen image shooting system" property procurement case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8837826 Taichung Waipu Parent-Child Pavilion Renovation Project Deadline11 Aug 2025 8837827 Ophthalmic Optical Tomography Scanner Deadline11 Aug 2025 8837828 The 114th Annual Wanghailou School Sloping Roof Improvement Project of Zhuwei National Primary School in Tamsui District, New Taipei City Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837829 Planning, design and agency procurement of drilling and geological detection systems Deadline07 Aug 2025 8837830 Full-body scanning PET/CT system detector parts replacement and repair Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837831 Microsoft Copilot, Weakness Scan, Anti-virus, Adobe Software in total 6 items Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837832 114th Taipei Water Source Specific District No. 1 Conservation and Governance Project Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837833 114 academic year textbook procurement case Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837834 114th academic year, third grade outdoor education in the central and central government Deadline12 Aug 2025 8837835 Horizontal water collection pipe project in D016 (Daguan) area of Heping District Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837836 Interior decoration and maintenance project of the General Office of the Nuclear Energy Safety Committee Deadline13 Aug 2025 8837837 Taixing Primary School 114 Annual Improvement of Accessible Campus Environment Project Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837838 Off-campus teaching activities for Grade 3 to 6 in the 114 academic year Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837839 Campus operation system and document processing software Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837840 Zhuoshui Yizhen Xiaoyou First Class Improvement Project Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837841 114th 2014 Erlin Town Roads, Ditch Covers and Facilities Opening Contract and Rescue (Repair) Projects Deadline19 Aug 2025 8837842 Wuhe Village Soil and Water Conservation Facilities Project Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837843 An integrated ultrapure water system Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837844 Improvement project of the middle section of Tongxue Lane Fence of Dingxi National Primary School in Yonghe District, New Taipei City Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837845 Huangcuo Xiaoguai 4 improvement project Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837846 Audiovisual classroom improvement project Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837847 114th Taichung Section Scale Civil Engineering and Pipeline Accumulation Project Deadline11 Aug 2025 8837848 114th annual land-occupied exclusion service procurement Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837849 113 Mountain Grain Mountain drainage improvement project Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837850 Two projects including the Slope Improvement Project of Yongguang Village Industrial Road and the Tieguoshan Agricultural Road Improvement Project of Yongguang Village Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837851 114 Xinyang East Street, Weihu Lane, Second Taiping Bridge Sidewalk and Xuguang High School Qiantianqiao Road Facilities Improvement Project Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837852 Maintenance of the equipment of Mitsubishi electric (escalator) in loop line Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837853 2 air-conditioning card storage check-in built Deadline01 Aug 2025 8837854 Energy consumption of buildings in Shixin Pavilion, Tianmu Campus Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837855 2 web firewalls Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837856 Purchase of training equipment and equipment for the 114th annual grassroots sports athlete training station for Kerry Primary School Deadline13 Aug 2025 8837857 "2014 Lianjiang County East Inverter Slow City settlement environmental transformation plan" commissioned design supervision technical services Deadline07 Aug 2025 8837858 Slewing machine failure vibration cause simulation system group 1 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8837859 Shimota Citizen Activity Center in Xinwu District has set up a community-style long-term care organization renovation project Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837860 A batch of 75HP submerged electric water pumps for Johor Bahru Water Supply Plant Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837861 Laser computer continuous report paper (15.5 inches x 12 inches - Dorang paper) Deadline21 Aug 2025 8837862 115-116 large crane standby lifting operation service in the jurisdiction of North Branch Deadline12 Aug 2025 8837863 114th annual business trip abroad observation activities (Japan-Hokkaido) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837864 "Laser passes through the oral tracheal tube and other 6 medical materials" unit price opening contract Deadline11 Aug 2025 8837865 114 small sporadic projects around Taoyuan Village Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837866 114 Lianwai Road Improvement Project in Yangwan Lane, Neihu Village, Lugu Township Deadline07 Aug 2025 8837867 Retaining wall and road improvement project next to No. 15, Minsheng Road, Ershui Township Deadline13 Aug 2025 8837868 112 Annual Oil Bomb Depot Good Neighborly Donation Project-Sanshui and other 2 miles of roads and ancillary facilities improvement and environmental green beautification projects Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837869 Supplementary topographic measurement operations of rivers and rivers under the jurisdiction of Shihe Branch in 114-115 (opening contract) Deadline06 Aug 2025 8837870 Labor procurement case for off-campus teaching rental tour buses for the 114 academic year Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837871 116 Space Floor Improvement Project of Guangfu Campus Management First Pavilion Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837872 Financial verification by entrusting the accountant of the long-term care agency Deadline05 Aug 2025 8837873 Fiber Optical Switch Deadline01 Aug 2025 8837874 1 set of optimal chemical water discharge recycling test equipment Deadline04 Aug 2025 8837875 Fully automatic lozenges subcontracting machines are fully responsible for maintenance and maintenance Deadline04 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us