Taiwan Tenders - 2 August 2025 (Page 3 of 4)

773 tenders published in Taiwan on 2 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 2 August 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Park Management, Armored Steel, Real Estate, Mining, Metals & Minerals, GIS/GPS, Meters, Medical Consumables, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 2 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Park Management, Armored Steel, Real Estate, Mining, Metals & Minerals, GIS/GPS, Meters, Medical Consumables, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8867717 Procurement of runway renovation project of Daliao small sports field Deadline18 Aug 2025 8867719 Environmental improvement project around Hot Spring Village, Fengyuanli and Beinan Township, Taitung City Deadline07 Aug 2025 8867720 Chaoyang Primary School 114th year Danasi Typhoon Campus Repair Original Lighting Cover Equipment Update Procurement Case Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867721 "Hsinchu City Cultural and Creative Industry Development Plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline07 Aug 2025 8867722 Sludge cleaning of wastewater equipment in Fengyuan Water Supply Plant in 114 (II) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8867723 Two cases, including Kangrui Feng Disaster Reconstruction Project, Nonghuayu 214 Nong Road, Yuli Town, Hualien County Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867724 The downstream section of Xikou drainage Fuxing Bridge Deadline15 Aug 2025 8867725 Houfeng Seismometer demonstration model production Deadline04 Aug 2025 8867726 Zhongming Village Bunka Street Drain Drain Improvement Process Deadline14 Aug 2025 8867727 The two-strand sound insulation wall project of K231+443~647 vertical line Deadline14 Aug 2025 8867728 Labor procurement case for the national high school students' housework and commercial skills competition in the 114 academic year Deadline18 Aug 2025 8867729 Drainage improvement project of Nandong classroom in Yuemei Primary School in Hualien County Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867730 Door alarm control module procurement Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867731 Nanjing Drainage Dahoo Bridge (Line 168) downstream management project Deadline15 Aug 2025 8867732 Two two-year unit price opening contracts, including cochlear implants Deadline12 Aug 2025 8867733 A batch of power distribution maintenance engineering supplies in 114 years Deadline14 Aug 2025 8867734 Nitrogen gas 447,000 kg Deadline11 Aug 2025 8867735 114th general classroom environment locker improvement project Deadline11 Aug 2025 8867736 114th Annual Living Counselor's Friendship Activities in Tucheng District, New Taipei City Deadline12 Aug 2025 8867738 "Research on the conservation of grassland vegetation and natural carbon sink in Hehuan Mountain Area" procurement case Deadline12 Aug 2025 8867739 Renovation of WT-322 oil tank and auxiliary equipment of Wangtian Oil Supply Center Deadline12 Aug 2025 8867740 114th annual comprehensive factory building water leakage repair project Deadline11 Aug 2025 8867741 Environmental renovation and reconstruction of underground parking lot of Yanji scrap railway plane parking lot in Da'an District, Taipei City Deadline13 Aug 2025 8867742 July 2013, 20113, Typhoon Kami G1-081, Yuchi Township, shore protection road disaster restoration project Deadline05 Aug 2025 8867743 Braking system component test platform repair work Deadline07 Aug 2025 8867744 The 29th TDK Cup National Colleges and Colleges Creative Ideas Design and Production Competition Venue Design and Preparation Deadline15 Aug 2025 8867745 Dagang Project Seventh Container Center Gate Radiation Detector (RPM) Construction and Radio Communication Equipment Installation Deadline07 Aug 2025 8867746 114 New Taipei City Youth Social Residential Cross-generation Cohabitation Plan Entrusted Professional Services Deadline15 Aug 2025 8867747 114 District 7 Management Office Weng Park Water Purification Field Energy Saving Performance Guarantee Project Deadline11 Aug 2025 8867748 The IP inspection of the 42-inch subsea pipeline of the second oil-unloading float outside the Dalin Plant Deadline01 Sep 2025 8867749 "Renovation Project of Big Branches in the Fence" Labor Case Deadline08 Aug 2025 8867750 Mingde No. 1 Suspension Bridge and Rishin Island Toilet Repair Project Deadline12 Aug 2025 8867751 School lunch out-of-commission procurement case for the 114th school year Deadline14 Aug 2025 8867752 Improved drainage ditch in Zhongming Village Youshui Lane (next to No. 22-6) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8867753 Technical Services for the 114th Annual Accessible Facilities Improvement Project Commissioned Planning Design Supervision Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867754 Two two-year unit price opening contracts, including earphedary air balloon catheter Deadline20 Aug 2025 8867755 Project of water supply and distribution pools for 1, 2, 7-11, Neidaoli, Tongxiao Town, Miaoli County Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867756 Retaining wall improvement project in 252-11, sub-section of reef pit in Xinhua District Deadline11 Aug 2025 8867757 Taiwan Railway Jiji Branch Infrastructure Improvement Plan-Slope Improvement Phase 2 Project Entrusted Technical Service Case (Trust Design, Geological Survey and Simple Soil and W Deadline07 Aug 2025 8867758 Procurement of domestically produced regular line switch motor modules Deadline07 Aug 2025 8867759 In July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon Nanhua District, 8.5k post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867760 A batch of new vertical signs (procurement belt installation) in Wufeng Road gas station in Chiayi Deadline04 Aug 2025 8867761 Liquid wound spray 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline12 Aug 2025 8867762 Cement foot wood 150φ×1000㎜ for branch lines Deadline12 Aug 2025 8867763 Carport improvement project Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867764 The planning and design of the Taipei Municipal Government Social Bureau "Smart Social Welfare Resource Navigation Tool" commissioned professional service case Deadline07 Aug 2025 8867765 Kaohsiung City Sidewalk Tree Crack Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867766 The management project of the small drainage pumping station in the west of Dingyi Village, Dongshi Township Deadline15 Aug 2025 8867767 Rent and leave school transportation vehicles for the 114th school year (including transportation vehicles for accommodation students) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8867769 114~115 years ∮20~50mm stainless steel corrugated tubes and other batches Deadline07 Aug 2025 8867771 Technical services for local infrastructure design and painting commissioned from 114 to 116 Deadline22 Aug 2025 8867772 Guang1 Plaza Trail Brick Renovation Project in Wu'anli, Xinhua District (No. 1260, Xinfeng Section) Deadline11 Aug 2025 8867774 39 items including non-immersion electric heater components Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867776 114 Taichung Smart Automation Technology Teaching Center Robot Control Kit Group Procurement Case Deadline05 Aug 2025 8867777 New Taipei City Haishan High School 114 academic year graduation memorial book procurement case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8867778 1.69kV Cuiping~Yuanlong Line Divide Daye South C/S Wiring Project 2. Overhead Training Ground #1~#3 Iron Column (including fall-off-resistance device) Decoration Project Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867779 Improved school lunch kitchen equipment in 114 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8867780 114th academic year 8th grade outdoor education activities Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867782 114th annual official electric vehicle procurement case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8867783 Safety switch (Starry Sky UFO) and other 2 items purchased Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867784 "Taichung Da'an District Farmers Association handles the "2nd phase of fallow flowers and green manure" procurement case" Deadline15 Aug 2025 8867785 114 annual student swimming course Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867787 Longquan Branch Heat Pump Procurement Case Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867789 4 neighboring ditches in Dakeng Village, Gongguan Township Deadline05 Aug 2025 8867791 114-year Exterior wall renovation project of Jizi Building Deadline05 Aug 2025 8867792 Building 100-3B 1F Renovation Project Deadline07 Aug 2025 8867793 114 Annual Enriched Teaching and Internship Equipment Plan-Procurement of Ice Maker and other Equipment Deadline07 Aug 2025 8867794 The commissioned planning, design and supervision service case of the renovation project of the AI Patrol Command Center of Yunlin County Police Bureau Deadline11 Aug 2025 8867795 114th Zhongyuan small smart large screen and information equipment procurement case Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867797 Endoscope host system and accessories, 4 items Deadline13 Aug 2025 8867798 Plan for sustainable improvement of pedestrian safety-Zuoying High School Haigong Road Tongxue Trail Improvement Project Deadline05 Aug 2025 8867799 "114th Hualien County Mosquito Media Public Environment Cleaning Plan" Special Environmental Medicines and Property Purchase Deadline07 Aug 2025 8867801 Safety planning evaluation of wooden structures and stall beautification and renovation of Hsinchu Nanmen Public Retail Market Deadline01 Sep 2025 8867802 114 school lunch public and private labor procurement case Deadline07 Aug 2025 8867803 Employee Service Center Comprehensive Stadium Aluminum Event Stand Deadline05 Aug 2025 8867804 Liantan National Primary and Secondary School's 114th Annual Wireless Base Platform Property Purchase Case Deadline07 Aug 2025 8867805 114th Annual Indigenous Regions Simple Water System Operation Plan (Open Contract) Deadline11 Aug 2025 8867806 114th Annual Jiadong Township Office Street Light Maintenance Aerial Work Vehicle Purchase Case Deadline13 Aug 2025 8867807 In 114, the 1076th Section of the General Section of Nanpu and Nanpu (II) Agricultural Land Re-definition Zone, etc., etc. Deadline11 Aug 2025 8867809 114th Annual Adaptive Physical Education Course Facilities and Equipment Engineering Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867810 Special inspection center-Repeatable opening and closing suture clip procurement case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8867811 114th annual Pingding Plant Water Purification Equipment Maintenance and Renovation Operation Deadline15 Aug 2025 8867813 Purchase of outdoor education activities for the third grade of the Central and Central China in the 114th academic year Deadline11 Aug 2025 8867814 Renovation project of 275 and 276, Wuliting Section, Hengchun Town, Pingtung County Deadline05 Aug 2025 8867815 Music classroom and musical instrument practice room sound insulation equipment improvement project Deadline05 Aug 2025 8867816 Professional Services for Health Examination of Students in Tun District, Taichung City, National Primary and Secondary School in 114 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8867817 114th Annual Campus Space Floor Improvement Project Procurement Case Deadline12 Aug 2025 8867818 8 items including angle steel Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867895 2015 New Taipei City Volunteer Fire Removal and Renewal of Xieqin Electric Appliances Open Contract Procurement Case Deadline07 Aug 2025 8867912 The first phase of the packaging building earthquake-resistant reinforcement project of Taoyuan winery Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867916 "Taiwan Theme Park Network" maintenance, revision and function expansion case Deadline14 Aug 2025 8867922 2025 Water Sports Promotion Activities Labor Procurement Deadline11 Aug 2025 8867926 9 items including slip ring assembly maintenance (divided into 2 groups) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8867930 Breast Surgery Support Physician Deadline08 Aug 2025 8867932 114th annual employee work clothes Deadline14 Aug 2025 8867936 2 3D Circumvention Scanners and 1 set of digital twin scanning modeling software Deadline05 Aug 2025 8867940 Heavy metals and other special inspections outsourced inspection Deadline05 Aug 2025 8867944 Drainage ditches improvement project on Dalan Road, Luona Village, Xinyi Township Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867945 An automatic asphalt essence analyzer Deadline11 Aug 2025 8867948 114th academic year semester 1 (Longteng version) textbook procurement Deadline05 Aug 2025 8867950 Homework book procurement case for grades 1 to 6 students in the 114 academic year Deadline07 Aug 2025 8867951 114th Annual Bilingual Campus Situation Construction Procurement Case Deadline12 Aug 2025 8867952 New construction project of Nanxi Detachment of the Second Disaster Relief and Ambulance Brigade of Tainan Municipal Government Fire Department Deadline12 Aug 2025 8867953 115 annual water conservancy construction commissioned planning design and supervision technical services Deadline18 Aug 2025 8867954 114 years of health business community promotion and questionnaire survey and analysis of procurement cases Deadline05 Aug 2025 8867955 114 years of TV wall removal case Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867956 Drainage improvements in four adjacent roads in Zhongming Village Deadline05 Aug 2025 8867957 114th Annual Ministry of Education’s County and City Campus Network Subsidy Case Procurement Deadline15 Aug 2025 8867958 Phase II Project for the Improvement of the Burn of Rainwater Sewer Tank in Xinhua District Deadline11 Aug 2025 8867959 8 improvement projects including the emergency agricultural waterways, including the Triangle, Mountain, Road and Water Land Re-demarcation Zone in 114 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8867960 114 academic year transformation 2-year-old special class applies for enriching and improving teaching environment facilities and equipment Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867961 Mobile artificial intelligence robot arm Deadline19 Aug 2025 8867962 One-term procurement of packaging courses outside the board of labor services for 114-115 Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867963 Bone expansion system-Single capsule Deadline12 Aug 2025 8867964 Tancai Research Institute Ecological Investigation Commission Service Case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8867965 Professional service case for Investigation and Evaluation of Use and Changes of the Land-based Items within the scope of Yangming Park's Extension Deadline12 Aug 2025 8867966 114th Annual Peace Building Newly-set roof waterproofing project Deadline07 Aug 2025 8867967 Drainage improvement project next to Yun 15 line in Zhuangxi Village, Erlun Township Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867969 A batch of grease oil filter elements (brand: Hydac) Deadline11 Aug 2025 8867970 The project of the renovation and reconstruction of the gas unit of Dalin Power Plant circulating water pump and auxiliary equipment manufacturing and installation project Deadline10 Sep 2025 8867971 Mechanical and electrical equipment such as arc gate and crane machine steel cables Deadline11 Aug 2025 8867972 Excellent operating specifications for human cell tissues (GTP) laboratory-cell culture system Deadline05 Aug 2025 8867973 Tuberous cast iron pipe (K3 type pipe) 1,000mm 4890 meters Deadline19 Aug 2025 8867974 Flight information playback computer procurement case Deadline05 Aug 2025 8867975 114 South District Accident Group Group Injury Insurance Deadline05 Aug 2025 8867976 Domestic sewage treatment agents and consumables Deadline07 Aug 2025 8867977 114-year Atomo Taiba Ceramic Promotion Plan Deadline11 Aug 2025 8867978 Yanchao District Project Commissioned Design Supervision (Open Contract) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8867979 Otolaryngology diagnosis and treatment desk Deadline12 Aug 2025 8867980 Taiqijia 34K pit ditches disaster reconstruction project in Nanshan Village, Datong Township Deadline11 Aug 2025 8867981 Infusion heater Deadline05 Aug 2025 8867982 114 academic year high school citizen training off-campus teaching procurement case Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867983 The third batch of campus digital content and teaching software authorized in the city Deadline13 Aug 2025 8867984 114-year environmental maintenance and public facilities maintenance projects for recreational sites such as Daxi District Park (opening contract) Deadline11 Aug 2025 8867985 Purchase of dehumidifiers in the second and third dormitories of the institute Deadline18 Aug 2025 8867986 Xiaogang Factory honey machine Siemens frame single motor module and human-machine touch-controlled operation panel Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867988 Hydraulic power room hydraulic pump and hydraulic valve block maintenance committee Deadline05 Aug 2025 8867989 Bone needle set Deadline05 Aug 2025 8867990 114 years of archives cataloging and building a documentary outside the human labor procurement case Deadline07 Aug 2025 8867991 114 years of public health system UPS equipment and materials replacement Deadline05 Aug 2025 8867992 114th Annual Sports Track and Outdoor Stadium Renovation Project Deadline14 Aug 2025 8867993 114th Annual Fengshanxi Damei Dike and Xiaolixi Luming No. 4 Dike Top Maintenance and Improvement Project Deadline12 Aug 2025 8867994 114th General Junshan Shooting Range Good Neighborly Donation Project-Machohouli and Zhumenli Road Improvement Project Deadline06 Aug 2025 8867995 114th annual teaching and administrative building rain cover renovation project Deadline11 Aug 2025 8867996 7 improvement projects including emergency agricultural waterways in Anren and Houtan farmland re-demarcation zones in 114 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8867997 Improvement of soil retaining facilities of Chongdeli Peak Yuegong in Tianliao District Deadline11 Aug 2025 8867998 Portable cardiac shock and physiological monitor Deadline05 Aug 2025 8867999 5 unit price opening contracts, including organ transplant preservation liquid Deadline12 Aug 2025 8868000 4℃ refrigeration unit purchase and installation; 1 unit Deadline06 Aug 2025 8868001 Fixed generator procurement Deadline12 Aug 2025 8868002 Production of graduation memorial album for the 114th academic year Deadline05 Aug 2025 8868004 Marketing reward platform improvement maintenance case Deadline11 Sep 2025 8868005 Foam station system valve maintenance committee Deadline06 Aug 2025 8868006 Technical service commissioned for the exterior wall repair project of Dapi Township Office in Yunlin County Deadline12 Aug 2025 8868007 Fengde Oil Supply Center Pipeline Satellite Instruments A batch of Deadline07 Aug 2025 8868008 Outside the Swimming Teaching Service Committee for the 114th School Year Deadline13 Aug 2025 8868009 Petroleum resin batch Deadline07 Aug 2025 8868011 rTMS neural positioning system meter 1 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8868013 Technical service case for commissioned design supervision and construction of roof and 9th floor platform of Changhua County Government's second administrative building Deadline12 Aug 2025 8868015 Power collecting boot block procurement Deadline05 Aug 2025 8868017 114th Annual Field Unit Investigation and Replacement Deadline18 Aug 2025 8868018 Jindelou waterproof repair project commissioned planning, design, supervision and procurement Deadline12 Aug 2025 8868020 The commissioned planning and design (including response plans) and supervision technical service case of the restoration project of Fangliao Branch of Pingtung County Historical B Deadline18 Aug 2025 8868021 Reinforcement project of the front retaining wall reinforcement project of the third Nagu Hall in Jialaoshan Demonstration Cemetery in Caotun Town and the improvement project of th Deadline11 Aug 2025 8868022 "2026 Taiwan Lantern Festival Parent-Child Zone and Tourism Connection Planning and Implementation" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline28 Aug 2025 8868023 Transient waveform recorder procurement Deadline07 Aug 2025 8868024 Education Big Data System Service Center Procurement 114 Annual Information Security Management System (ISMS) Third-party Verification Outsourcing Service Deadline15 Aug 2025 8868025 The downstream section of Xikou drainage Wuming Bridge Deadline15 Aug 2025 8868026 Two items of purchase of power supply system, such as battery power supply system Deadline11 Aug 2025 8868027 Soft tissue adaptive biocompatible hyaluronic acid Deadline11 Aug 2025 8868028 Anti-corrosion coating commission project Deadline06 Aug 2025 8868029 The first semester of the 114th academic year, the natural materials and book supplies Deadline07 Aug 2025 8868030 114-year collagen matrix procurement case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8868031 Two items including crooked shaft Deadline06 Aug 2025 8868032 16 items including high movable cabinets Deadline11 Aug 2025 8868033 The 114th annual revision of Tainan Ship of the Southern Regional Mobile Coast Guard Deadline07 Aug 2025 8868034 Sewage sewer connection project in Zhongzhengying District Deadline07 Aug 2025 8868035 53 items for electrical eye sealing film for nutritional rooms (opening contract) Deadline11 Aug 2025 8868036 4 procurement cases for purchase of 2-5th batches of 2014 Deadline18 Aug 2025 8868037 1 surgical microscope (endodontics department) Deadline06 Aug 2025 8868038 114th annual Linkou Power Plant overhaul during the overhaul of business trips and accommodation purchases Deadline19 Aug 2025 8868039 114 years of procurement of environmental sanitation medicine rat-killing bait Deadline06 Aug 2025 8868040 Picture and Information Office 114 Adobe+M365 authorization case for the whole school Deadline11 Aug 2025 8868041 Overhaul of the C201 Dresser Rand compressor and steam turbine in Taochang Second Media Factory in 2014 Deadline21 Aug 2025 8868042 114th 2018 Road Water Conservancy and other facilities improvement projects under the jurisdiction of Mailiao Township, Yunlin County (opening contract) Deadline18 Aug 2025 8868043 114th Annual Guilin Primary School Affiliated Kindergarten to Enhance and Improve Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment Plan Deadline06 Aug 2025 8868044 Heavy rain in September 2013 and Typhoon in Shantuoer in October, Nanhua District, Niuganglingling Nong Road and Slope after disaster reconstruction project Deadline06 Aug 2025 8868045 New construction of steel sheds in Area A of the scrap yard in Yuelunying District Deadline06 Aug 2025 8868046 A set of ultraviolet film image detection instruments of 114 Deadline18 Aug 2025 8868047 Judges College LED display screen and signal equipment procurement case Deadline12 Aug 2025 8868048 The Kaohsiung Shelter station of the Immigration Bureau of the Ministry of the Interior has added a meeting lane and temporary parking area for the outdoor space of the Kaohsiung S Deadline07 Aug 2025 8868049 F5 Web Application Firewall Signature Software License Deadline07 Aug 2025 8868050 (114) Opening contract for maintenance projects such as Tai Po Shenzhen Deadline06 Aug 2025 8868051 114th annual weightlifting team combination house procurement case Deadline06 Aug 2025 8868052 A batch of open contract materials for the year 114-115 Deadline07 Aug 2025 8868053 Waste treatment workshop procurement control valve group two (performance improvement) one batch Deadline11 Aug 2025 8868054 New Community Kunnan Community Safety Facilities and Surrounding Environment Improvement Project Deadline12 Aug 2025 8868055 Attached kindergarten 114 academic year dim sum property purchase Deadline05 Aug 2025 8868056 Streaming steam boiler for staff at the restaurant at the deputy building of the General Management Office Deadline06 Aug 2025 8868057 The 11th Legislative Councilor Hsinchu County 2nd Election District Removal Case Deadline05 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us