Taiwan Tenders - 7 August 2025 (Page 4 of 5)

814 tenders published in Taiwan on 7 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 7 August 2025, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Meters, Management Consultancy.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 7 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Meters, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

8929112 114th Chiayi Gaoshang Zhongzhengtang barrier-free vertical lifting platform improvement project Deadline11 Aug 2025 8929113 Print "Notebook of the 115th Year of the Republic of China" Deadline13 Aug 2025 8929114 Road improvement project of Zhongqing Road Section 1, North District, Taichung City and Minquan Road in West District, North District Deadline18 Aug 2025 8929115 170,000 inductive chip credit cards Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929117 9-seat drug inspection car for the drug inspection team of the 114 National Games Competition Department Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929118 114 years of Douliu City Neighbors and Changshang Services for the People Deadline14 Aug 2025 8929122 Taochang Shalunhang Irrigation Class S310/S311 Storage Tank Iron Parts and Sandblasting and Rust Removal Paint Work Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929123 N-acetyl-D-glucosamine (NAG); 300KG Deadline11 Aug 2025 8929124 Equipment update of EB-X100 cooling system of machine No. 1 Deadline20 Aug 2025 8929125 Minxiong Township Office's 114 Annual Village Neighborhood Chief Friendship Activities Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929126 115 "External Life Consultation Service Hotline 1990" Outsourcing Service Case Deadline01 Sep 2025 8929127 Electronic transnasal gastroscopy procurement case Deadline13 Aug 2025 8929128 Information equipment and computer room infrastructure maintenance service case for 114-115 Deadline05 Sep 2025 8929129 114-year Taiwan Line 2 99K~78K Island Round Line 1-22 Bicycle Lane Improvement Project Deadline20 Aug 2025 8929130 114th Annual Caregivers Sports Pants Deadline18 Aug 2025 8929131 The planned road development project of Qingshui District No. 10-20-1 (Land 468 Zhongxiao Road) Deadline18 Aug 2025 8929132 The governance and experience of Taiwan travel in Japan Deadline18 Aug 2025 8929133 Abdomen probe Deadline25 Aug 2025 8929134 [Zuoying Delivery Department, Dashe Post Office] Email sorting and contracting before delivery Deadline13 Aug 2025 8929135 Two projects including the improvement and management project of the Yamuliao drainage Guopizai Community Pumping Station Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929136 In 114, our hospital has controlled a batch of drugs Deadline13 Aug 2025 8929137 Advanced workstation procurement case Deadline26 Sep 2025 8929138 Characteristics test of alkyd resin enamel paint CNS1157, heat-resistant paint CNS2949 and epoxy resin paint CNS4938 Deadline18 Aug 2025 8929139 The 114th Annual Wanghailou School Sloping Roof Improvement Project of Zhuwei National Primary School in Tamsui District, New Taipei City Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929140 Construction project of Fengli Integration Recreation Space in Fengli Community, Yujing District, Tainan City Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929141 Front side groove improvement project, No. 16, Lilunding, Gangjian, Xinshi District Deadline11 Aug 2025 8929142 "The new site reconstruction project of the police building of Miaoli County Police Bureau Headquarters" Deadline13 Aug 2025 8929143 921 Earthquake Education Park Public Toilets and Accessible Facilities Improvement Project Deadline18 Aug 2025 8929144 7 items for cleaning bleaching water, etc. Deadline13 Aug 2025 8929145 Tuku Primary School Lunch and Dim Sum Supply Procurement Case for the 114th School Year Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929146 Guangping Building subscribes to various newspaper procurement cases from 115 to 116 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929148 "Contactless Wide Angle Fundoscope Equipment Rental" Purchase Case Deadline13 Aug 2025 8929149 Rust removal and paint work of pipe frames and equipment in Linyuan Petrochemical Plant area Deadline13 Aug 2025 8929150 Laser opening contract Deadline22 Aug 2025 8929151 Road improvement project to the intersection of Minsheng Road 17 line from Lundong Village, Kohu Township Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929152 Post-disaster reconstruction project on the right bank of the lower reaches of Tai Po Mei Drainage Renjian Bridge Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929153 114th chapter of Kurashiki International Junior Ball Conference Labor Procurement Case Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929154 July 2013, Kaimi Typhoon Yujing District, post-disaster reconstruction project No. 185-64, Nong Road, Shazitian Section, Yujing District Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929155 Sihu Primary School 114 Annual Improvement of Accessible Campus Environment Project Deadline14 Aug 2025 8929156 "114 Kaohsiung City Leisure Agricultural Zone Grading Tutoring and Agricultural Travel Axle Belt Execution Team" Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline19 Aug 2025 8929157 Nanzhuang Township Style Beauty Industry Link Road Improvement Project Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929158 The second bidding for the purchase of the land property rights of the established roads of economic management in 114 will be transferred to the entrusted service for the transfer Deadline18 Aug 2025 8929159 High-voltage electrical equipment replacement procurement case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8929161 Restoration and Reuse of the Shop House, No. 127, Section 1, Dihua Street Deadline21 Aug 2025 8929162 Flooding improvement project for Lane 143 of Shuwei 1st Road Deadline21 Aug 2025 8929163 The overall improvement commissioned planning, design and supervision service case of Yingshan Building and Hongmeng Building in Erpingshan Campus Deadline21 Aug 2025 8929165 114 years of enriching general subject teaching internship equipment Deadline13 Aug 2025 8929166 Procurement Project for the 2016 "Document Process Management and File Management Information System" and the "(jagent) electronic document sending and receiving information system Deadline18 Aug 2025 8929167 Pathology Computer Baking Box Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929168 A total of 1 item for overall mobile container-style houses Deadline18 Aug 2025 8929171 Outdoor Education Activities for the 114th Academic Year of Jiaxing Primary School in Jiali District, Tainan City Deadline14 Aug 2025 8929194 5 items of reagents (including equipment) for the Pathology Department (open contract) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929199 Tainan Family Education Center 114 years of property purchase of canopy and motorcycle parking shed Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929200 114 years of health business promotional products procurement case Deadline19 Aug 2025 8929201 Shilin District Drainage and Facilities Renovation Project Deadline18 Aug 2025 8929202 2 new crew training labor procurement cases for new team members in 114 Deadline19 Aug 2025 8929203 The reconstruction project of the 151 Lane of Bajiaoxi branch line in Douliu City Deadline19 Aug 2025 8929204 DVD Deadline21 Aug 2025 8929206 Helium-oxygen mixture and four items Deadline11 Aug 2025 8929207 The Fengyu Project of Traditional Art of Indigenous Peoples (Phase 2) Deadline14 Aug 2025 8929208 Amphibious Turtle House Renewal Project for the Year 114-115 Deadline14 Aug 2025 8929209 Purchase case of sliding slicer for pathology. Deadline15 Aug 2025 8929210 Jincheng National Middle School's "Art Zero Distance" exchange activity to Taiwan (unit price decision) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929211 The central air conditioning and air conditioning box equipment replacement case of the East District Business Group Building Deadline13 Aug 2025 8929212 Road improvement projects such as Guanghua Road Section 1 and Lanyang Road in Kinmen County Deadline11 Aug 2025 8929213 114 years of National Cultural Memory Data Optimization of Kinmen Information Deadline18 Aug 2025 8929215 Forecasting and decision-making office space optimization project commissioned planning design and supervision technical services Deadline18 Aug 2025 8929216 Information room air conditioning system unit 1 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8929217 113 Changbin Township October Kangrui Typhoon Danman Industrial Road Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline19 Aug 2025 8929218 113 Changbin Township October Kangrui Typhoon Sanjian Village Yexi Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline19 Aug 2025 8929219 Waterproofing renovation project of Mental Health Department of Keelung Municipal Health Bureau Deadline21 Aug 2025 8929220 113th October Kangrui Typhoon Shangtian Formation to Litouzhen Industrial Road Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline19 Aug 2025 8929221 Improvement of roads and side ditches on the 142nd lane of Gushan 3rd Road, etc. Deadline18 Aug 2025 8929222 113 Changbin Township October Kangrui Typhoon Nanxi 20 neighboring industrial road disaster reconstruction project Deadline19 Aug 2025 8929223 Improvement project of the water guide line of the Bay Draw No. 2 machine (0K+820) Deadline11 Aug 2025 8929224 Emergency repair and general maintenance in the jurisdiction of 114A Guanshan Workstation (opening contract) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929225 Improvement project of rural road in Houkengzai Community, Shizhu Village, Zhongpu Township Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929226 Qingshui workstation wall gate renovation project Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929227 114 Annual 3mm cardboard (unit price decision) Deadline18 Aug 2025 8929228 Ruizhun ablation system conveying device group procurement case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8929229 Hougou Pu Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929230 114th Annual Music Classroom Space Revitalization Interior Decoration Project Deadline18 Aug 2025 8929231 Improvement project of 9 Linnong Road, Tefuye, Dabang Village, Alishan Township Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929232 In 114, Kinmen County Forestry Office purchased a batch of gardening materials (open contract) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8929233 114th school year kindergarten snack purchase Deadline11 Aug 2025 8929234 Photographs and graduation memorial book preparation for third-year graduates in the 114th academic year Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929235 2 items including plastic pallets in 114 Deadline18 Aug 2025 8929236 Added generators for water purification fields in Qishan Deadline21 Aug 2025 8929237 Ligang Township 114 Annual Street Lamp Material Procurement (Opening Contract) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929238 Zhili University of Science and Technology seeks the procurement case for Japanese AI interactive application learning system Deadline14 Aug 2025 8929239 114 years of online rapid calorimeter maintenance work for seedling supply Deadline14 Aug 2025 8929240 Baihe Primary School 114th School Year Lunch Kitchen 50kg Bottle Gas Purchase Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929241 7 contracts for opening unit price of bathroom materials in the heart catheter room Deadline20 Aug 2025 8929242 113th annual health center repair project under the Pingtung County Government Health Bureau Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929244 114 academic year graduation book procurement case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8929245 Judo equipment procurement in basement of Xiaorenai Building, Xingnan District, New Taipei City Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929246 6 six-in-one face washing machines Deadline20 Aug 2025 8929249 Pavement repair project of Muguangli Neizhuangnong Road (Gao Fen 26, the foot of the mountain) in Zuo Town District Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929250 14 unit price opening contracts, including suture Deadline11 Aug 2025 8929251 Road widening project of Tajiao Road and Tajiao Road, Guanyin District Deadline20 Aug 2025 8929252 Pingtung County's 114th National Primary and Secondary School Teaching Interactive Touch Monitor Equipment Construction Plan (Issue 2) Procurement Case Deadline28 Aug 2025 8929253 114 years of smart care (chip) card production Deadline15 Aug 2025 8929254 114 school lunch public private outsourcing service procurement Deadline11 Aug 2025 8929255 A batch of cement foot wood is purchased across units Deadline20 Aug 2025 8929256 Jiji River Irim spillway gate gate replacement (first phase) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929257 Fluid analysis simulation platform group 1 Deadline18 Aug 2025 8929258 Outpatient space improvement project on the 1st floor of Penghu Branch Deadline14 Aug 2025 8929259 114 Annual Fire Safety Inspection and Detection Equipment Purchase Case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8929260 114-115 round bars, carbon steel round bars, stainless steel round bars are about long Deadline18 Aug 2025 8929261 114th District Public Facilities Road Improvement Project Deadline14 Aug 2025 8929262 Tuberous cast iron pipe (K-type third type pipe) 100mm batch B Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929263 114 academic year National Middle School Skills Education Course Transportation Car Rental Procurement Case Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929264 Zhuqiang Primary School has established a kindergarten with lunch and snacks Deadline11 Aug 2025 8929265 Corridor door and window renovation project Deadline14 Aug 2025 8929266 Nursing four-stage abdominal palpation model Deadline13 Aug 2025 8929267 Minimally invasive jet lavage tool holder two-year opening contract Deadline26 Aug 2025 8929268 Wulu Primary School-114 Feishan Feicheng Classroom and Washing Station Renovation Project Deadline18 Aug 2025 8929269 114 Annual Ditch Mud Purchase Deadline13 Aug 2025 8929270 High wear-resistant all-polyethylene acetabular cup 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline01 Sep 2025 8929271 Vehicle intrusion entity barrier facility project-First standard improvement project Deadline14 Aug 2025 8929272 The project of adding a nanmu cabinet on the first floor of Nagutang in Danei District Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929273 Hehuan Mountain Visitor Center Improvement Contract Project Deadline25 Aug 2025 8929275 0.6L pure rice sake carton (including partition) (for packaging machine) 13,000 purchase cases Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929276 114th Annual Fire Protection Facilities and Equipment Improvement Plan for the Waste Sanitary Landfill in Beinan Township, Taitung County-Public Engineering Entrusted Technical Ser Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929278 Demolition project of Caotun Shou (old) Chaicheng water distribution pool and pressurization station Deadline21 Aug 2025 8929279 Labor procurement case for the "114 National Disaster Prevention Day Large-scale Earthquake Disaster Relief Mobilization and Drill" exercise scene in Yilan County Deadline14 Aug 2025 8929280 114 years of joint procurement of medical beds Deadline13 Aug 2025 8929281 A batch of insulating safety protective gear Deadline20 Aug 2025 8929282 1 contract for contract for colatt intraoral balloon catheter medical materials Deadline11 Aug 2025 8929283 Procurement and installation of air circuit breakers of low-voltage distribution panels and vacuum circuit breakers of high-voltage distribution panels Deadline13 Aug 2025 8929284 The pre-disaster recovery project of the Nanshi Activity Center in Dongshan District, 0121, 2014 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929285 Four medical equipment procurement cases including thrombosis removal catheter Deadline13 Aug 2025 8929288 2K+800 disaster reconstruction project on Qinggua Link Road, Nanzhuang Township Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929289 The second Yongjing Township street lamp maintenance opening contract in 114 Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929290 Road reconstruction project of Miao 62 section 2K+091 in Dahu Township Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929291 114 Taichung City Special Factory Industry Story Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline13 Aug 2025 8929292 Light stimulation luminescence dosage meter and meter reading box Deadline19 Aug 2025 8929293 Boslok Torso Equipment Medical Materials 1 contract for price Deadline11 Aug 2025 8929294 Dongshan District Muzha Middle Row Extension Improvement Project (Phase 2) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929295 Beipuzhen trunk bank protection project Kemi Typhoon disaster reconstruction project Deadline19 Aug 2025 8929296 Artificial bone replacement 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline22 Sep 2025 8929305 CGAC composite air conditioner vehicle equipment repair case Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929319 Student transportation car rental procurement case from August 2014 to July 2015 Deadline27 Aug 2025 8929321 New installation work for Xingrenli, Xingrenli, Magong City, Penghu County Deadline21 Aug 2025 8929323 Disaster repair project of Yexi bank protection under the Deshengxi Expressway Bridge in Qishan District and in front of Chonghua Avenue next to Huachuan Road Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929325 Production of graduation memorial album for the 114th academic year Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929327 Zhongzheng Li Niugang-Wanglainong Road lower slope retaining wall and pavement improvement continuation project Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929329 Road improvement projects such as Houcuo, Xinghua, Donghua, Hualun and Nanguangli in Erlin Town Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929331 Gas chromatograph formula 1 Deadline15 Aug 2025 8929333 114 Nantou City Outer Glide Drainage Inner New Bridge on the right side of the bank protection foundation reinforcement project Deadline11 Aug 2025 8929335 Dongshan District Qingshan Community Activity Center commissioned design and supervision Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929337 Replacement of exhaust cabinet on the 5th floor of the R&D building Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929340 Tuberous cast iron pipe (K3 type tube) 600mm2,940 meters Deadline09 Sep 2025 8929342 Extremely low noise high bit bidirectional analog test equipment group Deadline19 Aug 2025 8929344 The second disaster relief emergency rescue and emergency repair project in Xiaying District in 114 (open contract) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929346 The 113th Nantou County Yunlin Primary School School Sewage Pipeline Reform Project Deadline11 Aug 2025 8929348 Preview of September 2014-December 2016 and outsourcing of life circle project management services Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929350 Tainan Zengwen District National Sports Center's property procurement case Deadline20 Aug 2025 8929352 Nuclear Energy Plant No. 3 low-radioactive waste storage warehouse and earthwork temporary site construction project Deadline13 Aug 2025 8929354 Improvement project of drainage system on side ditch in Chengbei Road, Annan District Deadline20 Aug 2025 8929357 Purchase of liquefied petroleum gas (net weight 50 kg barrel gas) for the 114th academic year Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929359 Tainan Nan District Xishu Primary School Affiliated Kindergarten 114th School Year Dim Sums and Property Purchase Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929361 114 Young Rail System Bridge Inspection Work Deadline14 Aug 2025 8929363 The Department's 114th academic year secondary school football league (11 person system) case Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929365 The Department's 114th academic year high school baseball hard aluminum rod group and soft group league case Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929367 The Department's 114th academic year National Middle School Baseball Hard and Soft Group League Case Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929369 The Department's 114th academic year Primary School Baseball Hard and Soft Group League Case Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929371 Orthopedics Department of Medical Special Materials (including Equipment) (Open Contract) Deadline11 Aug 2025 8929373 Orthopedics Department of Medical Special Materials (including Equipment) (Open Contract) Deadline11 Aug 2025 8929375 Orthopedics Department of Medical Special Materials (including Equipment) (Open Contract) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929377 114th annual sewage sewer takeover project of Houpu Police Station of Banqiao Branch Deadline14 Aug 2025 8929379 114 academic year off-campus teaching visit activities tour car rental procurement case Deadline19 Aug 2025 8929381 Attached kindergarten 114 school year meal ingredients purchase Deadline14 Aug 2025 8929383 114th annual item warehouse roof repair project procurement case Deadline11 Aug 2025 8929384 Air conditioning and installation and procurement of Dayunlu classroom on the 2nd floor of Lehuo Hall Deadline11 Aug 2025 8929385 Blood coagulation test reagents (including automated instruments) Deadline19 Aug 2025 8929386 Track support system maintenance work Deadline20 Aug 2025 8929387 Technical service for the demolition of existing pedestrian overpass on Guoan Road, Keelung City Deadline13 Aug 2025 8929388 3B substation clean gas fire extinguishing system (including installation, testing, education and training, etc.) Deadline21 Aug 2025 8929389 Yilan City, Yilan County Electric Power Improvement Project Deadline18 Aug 2025 8929390 114 Fengshan District (third standard) grassroots construction subsidy roads and drainage improvement projects (opening contract) Deadline19 Aug 2025 8929391 Purchase of gym fitness facilities, equipment and training and testing equipment Deadline12 Aug 2025 8929392 6 new clerk training labor procurement cases for professional crew training in 114 Deadline20 Aug 2025 8929764 Asian Democracy Dynamic Survey-Philippines Seventh Wave Survey Deadline11 Aug 2025 8929783 New Taipei City Relocation and Increased Volume Price Valuation Professional Services Case (Fourth Phase) Deadline02 Sep 2025 8929789 202 GE-THERMODYN compressor and steam turbine overhaul work in Taochang Second Media Factory C202 Deadline20 Aug 2025 8929837 Procurement of embedded flatbed jacking machine Deadline11 Aug 2025 8929883 114 Annual Hearth Burner Ignifier Spray Gun Renovation Update Deadline13 Aug 2025 8930172 "January 2014 Chiayi Earthquake Campus Disaster Restoration Project" Case Deadline12 Aug 2025 8930186 2 sets of standard humidity generators Deadline13 Aug 2025 8930219 A batch of corrosion inhibitors for acid water stripping tower in the ninth diesel hydrodesulfurization factory Deadline12 Aug 2025 8930220 10 fat pushers Deadline20 Aug 2025 8930222 Green and sustainable chemistry strategy promotion and industrial collaboration plan Deadline05 Sep 2025 8930223 Taichung City implements comprehensive planning and labor procurement case for agricultural land use in 114 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8930224 Intelligent body composition evaluator group 1 Deadline20 Aug 2025 8930298 Leak-proof renovation project of the exterior wall of the Book and Information Building and the elevator surrounding the leak Deadline12 Aug 2025 8930299 Intelligent integrated precision nutrition assessment system group 1 Deadline20 Aug 2025 8930300 A batch of procurement cases for measuring instruments for the electrical and information departments in 114 years Deadline12 Aug 2025 8930301 Technical services for the addition of bone cabinets and repair projects for the Naboth Naboth Tower in Buildings A and B, Dalin Town, and the design and supervision technical serv Deadline13 Aug 2025 8930302 North District Zhongming Road User Outdoor Pipeline Replacement Project Deadline19 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us