Taiwan Tenders - 19 August 2025 (Page 1 of 4)

634 tenders published in Taiwan on 19 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 19 August 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 19 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9051003 Improvement project for the exterior wall and surrounding facilities of Kuihuili bathroom Deadline25 Aug 2025 9051005 A batch of chemicals for wastewater treatment in lithium titanate factory Deadline20 Aug 2025 9051006 114th Annual Big Tainan Bus Smart Car Service Expansion Plan (Downtown Bus Part) Deadline28 Aug 2025 9051007 In 2014, the regular maintenance work of the slewing machine of Xingyi to 4 Deadline25 Aug 2025 9051008 Jiayi County Village-type sewage treatment (second standard)-Construction and construction project of Taixing Village, Meishan Township Taixing Village (including sewage pipelines Deadline26 Aug 2025 9051009 Repair of state-owned warehouses and site road renovation projects in Longtian No. A04, A06 and A07 Deadline26 Aug 2025 9051010 Environmental Facilities Improvement Project of Leshui Village and Fuxing Village in Datong Township Deadline25 Aug 2025 9051011 114th academic year 6th grade outdoor education procurement Deadline27 Aug 2025 9051012 114th Annual Campus Accessibility Equipment Improvement Project Deadline22 Aug 2025 9051013 114 Lianjiang Supervision Station shaft weight measurement, slip tester and locomotive floor scale procurement case Deadline22 Aug 2025 9051014 Hammer nail expansion screws A batch Deadline25 Aug 2025 9051015 114-115 years of contact with foreign public relations and international news entrusted professional services Deadline01 Sep 2025 9051016 Maintenance case for permanent staff of air conditioning equipment in the information building Deadline02 Sep 2025 9051017 Taitung System-Malanqiao Deep Well Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Procurement Deadline28 Aug 2025 9051018 Out-of-Person Procurement Case for Swimming Teaching and Self-Rescue Capability Service in the 114th School Year Deadline25 Aug 2025 9051019 Portable force measuring plate*1 Deadline20 Aug 2025 9051020 Taichung City Houli Kindergarten 114 school year children's music activities music instrument rental Deadline25 Aug 2025 9051021 Taichung Da'an District Farmers Association "114 Taichung Lingxian high-quality agricultural products and Annong Wubao Diversified Marketing Plan-Environmental Packaging Materials Deadline26 Aug 2025 9051022 Nantou County Public Bus Road Network Adjustment Plan in 114 Deadline01 Sep 2025 9051023 Lieyu 114 Annual Friendship Township and Mediation Business Exchange Observation Activities Deadline22 Aug 2025 9051024 Zhushan Town Guilinli Club strengthened entrusted technical services Deadline22 Aug 2025 9051025 Pressure-holding and pressure-reducing valve and stretching rod telescopic cross filter tube and other batch B (large park) Deadline02 Sep 2025 9051026 114th Annual Information Department Archives Room intensive archive rack procurement case Deadline28 Aug 2025 9051028 Huayuan branch agricultural road and drainage ditches improvement project Deadline28 Aug 2025 9051029 Taochang E902 sulfur tank iron parts maintenance and sandblasting and rust removal paint insulation decoration and repair work Deadline25 Aug 2025 9051030 Updated and installed seawater electrolysis equipment of Fu Er Machine Deadline25 Aug 2025 9051031 Cleaning and maintenance of the offices of this office and each workstation in 115 Deadline29 Aug 2025 9051032 Drainage ditches construction project of Kerry 2 and Kerry 4 roads Deadline25 Aug 2025 9051033 114th year 1st brigade Dayou team training equipment procurement case Deadline27 Aug 2025 9051034 Optimization and maintenance of the faculty hourly fee management system function from October 2014 to March 2016 Deadline25 Aug 2025 9051035 Central air conditioning monitoring system Detailed specifications: UF25501140723 Total 1ST Deadline01 Sep 2025 9051036 Monitoring and Investigation Plan for Coastal Changes of General Seawall Areas and Important Settlements in Hsinchu County and City Deadline26 Aug 2025 9051037 A standard gas cylinder for volatile organic halogen compounds Deadline25 Aug 2025 9051038 Overhaul of the EB-3111 air preheater in VGO Factory in 114 Deadline28 Aug 2025 9051039 114 "When We Children Are Together" emotional education textbook printing and procurement case Deadline25 Aug 2025 9051040 Campus atrium (Yayuan. Fuyuan) pavement improvement and space remodeling project plan turnkey project Deadline28 Aug 2025 9051041 Multi-room office dormitory interior renovation project Deadline01 Sep 2025 9051042 High-performance liquid chromatograph Deadline25 Aug 2025 9051043 Purchase of body composition analyzer for Pingtung County National Fitness Promotion Class Deadline26 Aug 2025 9051044 24-hour self-service book repayment system construction project of Chang'an Branch in 114 Deadline25 Aug 2025 9051045 On-site power outage detection of distribution transformer in 114 Deadline04 Sep 2025 9051046 Procurement case of waterproof gate of Pitou National Primary School in Changhua County Deadline25 Aug 2025 9051047 Pharmacy refrigeration equipment Deadline25 Aug 2025 9051048 114-115 AI technology is applied to sea area pollution identification project Deadline04 Sep 2025 9051049 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-(H3) Gongtian Village Shijiaobaoqiao Agricultural Road disaster repair project Deadline22 Aug 2025 9051050 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-(G1) Gongtian Village Longtou Water Conservation and Disaster Repair Project Deadline22 Aug 2025 9051051 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013-(H3) Gongxing Village Headong Rural Road Disaster Repair Project Deadline22 Aug 2025 9051052 Mihe Village and Sanhe Village drainage ditches improvement project Deadline25 Aug 2025 9051053 Digital control parts for greenhouses Deadline26 Aug 2025 9051054 Visit Nagoya regeneration water planning and sewer system construction in Japan, etc. Deadline25 Aug 2025 9051642 Commissioned design and supervision of Lushan Road Improvement Project in Zhushan Town, Nantou County Deadline02 Sep 2025 9051643 Reconstruction project of Babaoliaomong Road, Dongxing Village Deadline26 Aug 2025 9051644 Commissioned design and supervision of Tiandong Road Road Improvement Project in Zhushan Town, Nantou County Deadline02 Sep 2025 9051645 Commissioned design and supervision of Jiangxi Road and Public Road Road Improvement Project in Zhushan Town, Nantou County Deadline02 Sep 2025 9051646 The construction of the road interception ditches above No. 15-1 Dongshan Road, Censori Deadline25 Aug 2025 9051647 Renyi Road and Industrial Road Improvement Project in Fenghuang Village Deadline28 Aug 2025 9051648 Feasibility assessment of the new project (section C) of the new road extension from Yuanlin Avenue to County Road 137 Deadline02 Sep 2025 9051649 Improvement project of Jingguo Road sidewalk (Xing'an Road to Wenqu Road) in Dajia District, Taichung City Deadline01 Sep 2025 9051650 Road improvement of Fushou Farm in Shuangwen Village Deadline26 Aug 2025 9051651 County Road 151 Line 13K+000~17K+000 Road Improvement Project Deadline01 Sep 2025 9051652 Nongdongbin 201 (0K+229~1K+165) Nong Road Improvement Project Deadline01 Sep 2025 9051653 Improvement project of roads and retaining walls beside Tianzhong Road, Xizhou Township Deadline26 Aug 2025 9051654 114th Nanzhuang Township Donghe Village 12 neighboring Hengping Beinong Road disaster reconstruction project Deadline26 Aug 2025 9051655 Nanzhuang Township Miao 21 Line 13K+800 Road Reconstruction Project Deadline26 Aug 2025 9051656 In 113, the road quality improvement project in Neijulu Village, Emei Township commissioned design supervision case Deadline05 Sep 2025 9051657 Improvement project of Wanqiuli Xinxing Agricultural Road in Nanxi District Deadline01 Sep 2025 9051658 Improvement project of double-sided ditches on Limin'an Road, Yong'an, Baihe District (Xi'an Street to Fumin Road section) Deadline03 Sep 2025 9051659 Road improvement project around Chaozhou Guozhong Campus in Chaozhou Town, Pingtung County Deadline01 Sep 2025 9051660 Project plan for the Tongxue Trail Improvement Project of Lane 101, Liberation 3rd Road, Xinzhuang Primary School, Zuoying District, Kaohsiung City Deadline26 Aug 2025 9056154 6 air-conditioning equipment in the international conference room of the Environmental Protection Forest Building were redeemed for new ones Deadline01 Sep 2025 9056155 114-year energy efficiency improvement project for central air conditioning in the complex building Deadline26 Aug 2025 9056156 Maintenance of air conditioning equipment at Taipei Post Office Deadline25 Aug 2025 9056157 No. 2 air conditioner host update procurement case Deadline29 Aug 2025 9056956 Yangmei District Agricultural Association Cereal Drying Center Drying Machine and Process Equipment Update Project Deadline02 Sep 2025 9056974 114 Agricultural Science Competition Food Science Experimental Table and other related equipment procurement case Deadline02 Sep 2025 9056975 Vegetable and Meat Store Replacement and Cold Materials Committee Deadline25 Aug 2025 9056976 114 Annual Financial Purchase of Kindergarten Meal Ingredients Deadline27 Aug 2025 9057703 17 bridge guardrail improvement projects including Wuming Bridge (An-15) in Da'an District, Taichung City Deadline29 Aug 2025 9057724 New construction of the air bridge connecting the postal logistics center and the operation center Deadline26 Aug 2025 9057725 114th Annual Anti-slip Improvement Project of Bridge Expansion Seams in Taichung City Deadline29 Aug 2025 9057726 114-115 Muzha section bridge and culvert maintenance project Deadline26 Aug 2025 9057727 Renovation project of Hongxiang Suspension Bridge in Lixing Village Deadline25 Aug 2025 9057728 Xiluo Bridge Repair and Reinforcement Project in Xizhou Township Deadline04 Sep 2025 9057875 drug Deadline17 Sep 2025 9057876 drug Deadline09 Sep 2025 9059097 114th academic year independent lunch ingredients (grocery and seasoning) entrusted to buy manufacturers Deadline25 Aug 2025 9059098 1 sample cutting machine Deadline26 Aug 2025 9059099 Joint procurement of self-established lunch ingredients (north and south goods and groceries) for the 114th academic year Deadline25 Aug 2025 9059383 114 Yilan County Wenjian Station Results Exhibition Catering Labor Service Outsourcing Case Deadline25 Aug 2025 9059394 115 National Secondary School Games VIP Accommodation Service and Opening Ceremony Dinner Deadline25 Aug 2025 9059395 114th school year meal purchase of kindergarten affiliated with Shanhua Primary School Deadline25 Aug 2025 9059680 Cleaning and maintenance of indoor and outdoor environments in the Intercontinental Storage and Transportation Office Zone 1 Deadline01 Sep 2025 9059910 The reconstruction of Guanghelixi Weinong Road, Zuo Town, September 2013 and the heavy rain in Shantuoer Typhoon in October Deadline28 Aug 2025 9059912 114th Annual Subsidy Plan for the Application of Effective Management and Efficiency Improvement of Environmental Protection Facilities in Beinan Township, Taitung County to Purcha Deadline25 Aug 2025 9059920 Environmental improvement project around Guangfuli Activity Center in Yongkang District Deadline26 Aug 2025 9059922 Integrated marketing case of sanitation and water conservancy policy graphic magazine Deadline25 Aug 2025 9059924 General business waste commissioned cleaning and transportation and processing services (unit price opening contract) procurement case Deadline02 Sep 2025 9059926 Out-of-commissioned procurement of toilet cleaning services for the whole school in the 114th academic year Deadline26 Aug 2025 9059928 Orchid Park Landscape Pool Cleaning Deadline25 Aug 2025 9059931 Road maintenance and cleaning work in Nanke Tainan Park from 115 to 116 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9059933 General medical equipment cleaners, 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline03 Sep 2025 9059935 114 years of cleaning and maintenance of Dawulun Beach in Keelung City Deadline01 Sep 2025 9059937 Supply Center Steris cleaning and disinfection machine, high-pressure steam sterilization pot, Medisafe ultrasonic cleaning machine and ELMA steam cleaning machine maintenance cont Deadline27 Aug 2025 9059939 114-115 Alishan National Forest Amusement Zone Park Cleaning Entrusted Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline01 Sep 2025 9059941 115 New Taipei City Xizhi District Parks, Squares, Greenlands and other environmental cleaning and maintenance (opening contract) Deadline26 Aug 2025 9059944 Furfural (Furfural) batch Deadline02 Sep 2025 9060397 114-year procurement case for food science electromagnetic heating stirrer and other equipment and instruments Deadline02 Sep 2025 9060399 114th school year kindergarten meal ingredients purchase Deadline26 Aug 2025 9060400 Zhongxiaojiajiao-114 school year lunch and snack ingredients purchase Deadline25 Aug 2025 9060737 Stainless steel 3-continuous sink (including pumping medicine) Deadline27 Aug 2025 9061046 Fire cotton gum solution reagent unit price opening contract Deadline17 Sep 2025 9061097 Open contract for herpes simplex virus and varicella zoster virus molecular detection reagent. Deadline25 Aug 2025 9061129 A batch of quantitative analysis reagents for fecal occult blood immunization (with instruments) open contract. Deadline29 Aug 2025 9061130 Procurement case of Mycobacterium tuberculosis nucleic acid detection reagent group Deadline27 Aug 2025 9061131 2 open contracts including ultra-high-speed automatic DNA nucleic acid purification reagent set (with instruments) Deadline25 Aug 2025 9064382 The first infrastructure merger project in Dawuxiang North District in 2012 and 2013 Deadline01 Sep 2025 9064383 Our Department's 114th academic year Volleyball League Case for Senior Secondary Schools Deadline25 Aug 2025 9064384 The Department's 114th academic year National High School Volleyball League case Deadline25 Aug 2025 9064385 Our Department's 114th academic year college volleyball league case Deadline25 Aug 2025 9064386 The first phase improvement project of Zhongli's construction section section Deadline29 Aug 2025 9064387 114th academic year 37th graduation memorial book procurement case Deadline26 Aug 2025 9064388 Damage Restoration Project of Xinyi National Primary School Liaison Corridor, Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline25 Aug 2025 9064389 Regular inspection and maintenance of lift-off and boom engineering vehicles in 115 Deadline02 Sep 2025 9064390 Xiejin Primary School Base Sewage Convergence Project for the 114th Annual Primary School Deadline25 Aug 2025 9064391 114 academic year textbook procurement Deadline25 Aug 2025 9064392 Student Faculty and Staff Group Purchase for 114 School Year Deadline08 Sep 2025 9064393 The procurement case for facilities and equipment for the establishment of kindergartens at Chunyang Primary School in 114 Deadline25 Aug 2025 9064394 "Guardant360 Liquid Biopsy Cancer Genetic Testing Extraordinary Test" Deadline01 Sep 2025 9064395 "BCR-ABL1 gene quantitative detection and testing" Deadline01 Sep 2025 9064397 National Comics Museum (the east park of Taichung Criminal Office Guanshequn Group) reviews the case in response to the plan Deadline01 Sep 2025 9064398 114th annual microphone replacement procurement case for the conference room of the bureau headquarters Deadline28 Aug 2025 9064399 Indium phosphide high power semiconductor laser wafer Deadline28 Aug 2025 9064400 Electric drive board procurement Deadline25 Aug 2025 9064401 Surgical instrument maintenance lubricant 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline03 Sep 2025 9064477 Printed for the 113 academic year graduation album Deadline29 Aug 2025 9064548 Technical service plan for the early planning of the new surgical building project Deadline28 Aug 2025 9064549 Air conditioning filter (including Douliu Branch) opening contract Deadline09 Sep 2025 9064550 The 115th annual road maintenance and disaster repair work of Yilan Supervision Station in Toutongcheng Industrial Section Deadline15 Sep 2025 9064551 Hualien Line Service Section 114th Standard 2nd transmission overhead line accumulation project Deadline28 Aug 2025 9064552 114th Annual Chiayi Environmental Protection Land Phase II General Burying Area Package (including Impurities for Collection) Removal Treatment Plan Deadline02 Sep 2025 9064553 A batch of SHINKAWA vibration monitoring system products for large one and two machines Deadline03 Sep 2025 9064554 Green and sustainable chemistry strategy promotion and industrial collaboration plan Deadline05 Sep 2025 9064555 Green Energy Institute-Lithium Titanate Recycling Test Work Deadline28 Aug 2025 9064556 Taichung Veteran General Hospital's unit price opening contract for 115-116 Deadline10 Sep 2025 9064557 Yunlin District Business Office 114th Work Area B Power Distribution External Project Deadline25 Aug 2025 9064558 Agency for the new construction of Taipei Music and Book Center Deadline30 Sep 2025 9064974 Yilan County Datong Primary School has created a plan to purchase property in the field of indigenous cultural learning in 114 years Deadline25 Aug 2025 9064975 114th Annual Design Supervision Technical Services for Inland Sea Low Carbon Connection Plan for Xiyu Township, Penghu County Deadline03 Sep 2025 9064976 Zhuqiao Primary School 114th annual classroom water wipe blackboard and smart touch-control TV procurement Deadline26 Aug 2025 9064977 114 Hengchun District Fishing Association Public Construction Improvement Projects (Manzhou) Fishing Ports Deadline25 Aug 2025 9064978 114-year student dormitory Yangshui Motor Parts Replacement Deadline29 Aug 2025 9064979 Xiancaoshi small outdoor stadium renovation project Deadline27 Aug 2025 9064980 19 car rental bodies and related auxiliary marks posted in 114 Deadline25 Aug 2025 9064981 In 114, the environmentally friendly rust removal and rust removal and paint work of the bottom plate of No. 15, Beipuku District, Hualien Oil Supply Center, rust removal and paint Deadline29 Aug 2025 9064982 Virtual medical information system network equipment Deadline25 Aug 2025 9064983 The whole project of exterior wall renovation of this courtyard Deadline01 Sep 2025 9064984 Taiwan Bank Co., Ltd. Guangzhou Branch prepares for off-site assistance in 2025 Deadline25 Aug 2025 9064985 Improvement project of rural road and drainage ditches in Hutoushan Community, Renshouli Deadline01 Sep 2025 9064986 Culture and Creative Career Department "17 sets of authorized Adobe Creative Cloud Shared Devices" purchase case Deadline27 Aug 2025 9064987 Zhangyuan Primary School-114-year campus facility improvement project of Zhangyuan National Primary School in Changbin Township, Taitung County Deadline29 Aug 2025 9064988 Stop. Drifting-Taidong Conscious Tribal Art Archives Research Plan Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline01 Sep 2025 9064989 Improvement of barrier-free handrails and ditch cover facilities on the first floor of Guofeng Guozhong Entertainment Building Deadline25 Aug 2025 9064990 113 Annual Cultural and Health Service Base Friendly Space Renovation Project (Gajinlin, Paiguopu, Garoban and Nanxing Wenjian Station) Deadline25 Aug 2025 9064991 Changbin Guozhong--114 class classroom smart blackboard equipment and property procurement case Deadline25 Aug 2025 9064992 114 years of enriching general subject internship equipment-musical instrument property procurement case Deadline26 Aug 2025 9064993 Virtual medical information equipment Deadline25 Aug 2025 9064994 Special single-step instant quantitative reverse transcription polymerase set for fluorescent probes Deadline25 Aug 2025 9064995 A batch of cable fault point detectors and other equipment Deadline25 Aug 2025 9064996 114 years of occupational safety and health education training Deadline29 Aug 2025 9064997 Hydraulic Press Commission Commercial Warranty Deadline25 Aug 2025 9064998 "114 Annual Vocational Training Implementation Plan for People with Disabilities" Deadline28 Aug 2025 9064999 Dental X-ray digital image reader Deadline26 Aug 2025 9065000 In 115, the 26K+000-39K+000 landscape commissioned planning and design service work in Taiwan 4, Fuxing section Deadline04 Sep 2025 9065001 Hitachi Color Ultrasonic Ascendus Repair Case Deadline28 Aug 2025 9065002 114-year filtration material renewal and reservoir cleaning project of pumping station Deadline25 Aug 2025 9065003 One 114-year-old pharmaceutical refrigeration cabinet and one 20-year-old pharmaceutical refrigeration cabinet Deadline27 Aug 2025 9065004 Newspapers required for citizens to read in Xizhi District 115 annual citizen activity centers Deadline22 Aug 2025 9065005 Respirator (DRAGER) three-year maintenance and unit price contract for parts Deadline27 Aug 2025 9065006 A six-digit half-digit monitor Deadline25 Aug 2025 9065007 In 2014, the repair of cable trench covers of Quanxing Substation and inspection road renovation work Deadline01 Sep 2025 9065008 2025 Nantou World Tea Expo Exhibition Site and Green Beautification Project Deadline26 Aug 2025 9065009 114th Annual Print Products Purchase Deadline25 Aug 2025 9065010 New construction of a unified contract project for the underground parking lot of Gongba Park, Yingge District Deadline16 Sep 2025 9065011 Outside the Commission for Student Swimming Teaching Services for the 114th School Year Deadline25 Aug 2025 9065012 New Taipei City Government's 114 National Disaster Prevention Day Massive Earthquake Relief Mobilization and Training Venue Arrangement Procurement Plan Deadline29 Aug 2025 9065013 114-116 National Science and Technology Commission Academic Award and Subsidy Information System Out-of-Party Service Case Deadline12 Sep 2025 9065014 114 years of enriching general subject internship equipment-interactive electronic whiteboard property procurement case Deadline26 Aug 2025 9065015 Xuzhou Campus Law School Library Restoration Project commissioned design supervision, response plan and work report technical services Deadline18 Sep 2025 9065016 Medical liquid oxygen unit price opening contract Deadline26 Aug 2025 9065017 10 Dental Implants Deadline28 Aug 2025 9065018 Workbench table procurement for the competition venue of the Vitality Agricultural Sciences Deadline26 Aug 2025 9065019 4 purchase cases of oil pressure lifting bathing beds Deadline25 Aug 2025 9065020 Air compressor main system (for dental) Deadline27 Aug 2025 9065021 A batch of procurement cases for large-size touch monitors for teaching equipment and environmental improvement planning in 114 Deadline26 Aug 2025 9065022 114th academic year student car rental procurement case (area A) Deadline25 Aug 2025 9065023 1 biosafety cabinet Deadline25 Aug 2025 9065025 Nanguang Primary School 114 annual student swimming courses and experience activities plan procurement case Deadline27 Aug 2025 9065026 Second Medical Building's water pump replacement contract Deadline01 Sep 2025 9065027 Taiwan Electric Power Co., Ltd.'s 115th Annual Meter Reading Service Case Deadline15 Sep 2025 9065028 Danlin Catholic Church Environmental Improvement Project Deadline01 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us