Taiwan Tenders - 20 August 2025 (Page 2 of 5)

917 tenders published in Taiwan on 20 August 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 20 August 2025, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Adhesive & Labels, Defence, Meters, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Logistics.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 20 August 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Adhesive & Labels, Defence, Meters, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9076011 Remediation project of Yexi River next to Caigongkeng Section 513 and other places Deadline25 Aug 2025 9076012 4 items including safety valve Deadline25 Aug 2025 9076013 Huagang Guozhong 114th Annual Swimming Teaching Activities for Grade 7 Physical Education Class Deadline25 Aug 2025 9076014 Culvert drainage improvement project of Taizi Road Expressway, Rende District, Tainan City Deadline26 Aug 2025 9076015 Airport MRT noise and vibration monitoring work (opening contract) Deadline26 Aug 2025 9076016 Improvement project of agricultural road beside the Zizai School in Hebao Village, Gukeng Township Deadline27 Aug 2025 9076017 In July 2013, Typhoon Kemi (C1-134, 135, 136, 137, 138, etc.)-Tangxing Village Jia 119-1 and Jia 118 lines, etc. Deadline25 Aug 2025 9076018 Energy efficiency improvement and net zero demonstration project of Liukong Visitor Center Deadline02 Sep 2025 9076019 Zhuoxi Primary School 114th Annual Grassroots Sports Player Training Station Archery Equipment Procurement Case Deadline26 Aug 2025 9076020 October 2013, Kangrui Typhoon-Hualinglibigainong Road disaster reconstruction project Deadline01 Sep 2025 9076021 114th Annual Three Miao Ke, Bitou Ke and Fugui Ke Lighthouse Park Improvement Project Deadline26 Aug 2025 9076022 Steel experimental table smoke exhaust cabinet and gas pipeline Deadline26 Aug 2025 9076023 2000KW generator procurement for 114 Dahuo Water Purification Field Phase I Deadline26 Aug 2025 9076024 114th academic year rental equipment lifting equipment transportation vehicle (rehabilitation bus) Deadline25 Aug 2025 9076025 Liuhe National Small Event Center Badminton Stadium Lighting Equipment Improvement Project Deadline02 Sep 2025 9076027 The management project of Xialun Dadiao Pumping Station in the countryside of Kohu Deadline26 Aug 2025 9076029 Management project of Sangu pumping station and flood detention tank in Qigu District Deadline26 Aug 2025 9076031 Ink and plate paper for printing press Deadline24 Sep 2025 9076033 Xinzhuang Service 114 Annual Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project Deadline03 Sep 2025 9076035 Sludge cleaning of Fengyuan First Water Purification Equipment in 114 (II) Deadline26 Aug 2025 9076037 Hualien County 114 Annual Early Childhood Education Administrative Foreign Visit Energy Increase Activities Procurement Case Deadline26 Aug 2025 9076039 Taiwan Line 22 25K+050~+540 and Taiwan Line 17 260K+210~+430 partial side ditch improvement on the right road and Taiwan Line 17 260K+900 crossing box culvert improvement project Deadline01 Sep 2025 9076041 114 Annual Employee General Health Checkup Deadline02 Sep 2025 9076043 B21 branch line of Heping Road, Hsinchu City (B21-4~B21-3) rainwater sewer project Deadline25 Aug 2025 9076045 1 operating bed bidding case Deadline25 Aug 2025 9076047 Waterproofing repair project of Yiren Building Passage and Commander's Desk roof Deadline25 Aug 2025 9076050 Tainan Factory Water Pump Renovation Unit Price Package Deadline26 Aug 2025 9076052 Tongyun main diesel generator accessories Deadline03 Sep 2025 9076054 Chiayi County Science Education Center's "2026 Return to Jiazhen Good and Environmental Education" activity implementation and promotion of labor procurement case Deadline02 Sep 2025 9076056 Improvement project of 1 adjacent pit ditch in Hudong Village, Xihu Township Deadline02 Sep 2025 9076058 114 annual long-term contract for annual tugboat repair work Deadline03 Sep 2025 9076060 Repair project of the front section of the sluice gate crane machine of the second inlet sand sinking tank of the 114th annual turbidity trunk line (Chongxing Station) Deadline25 Aug 2025 9076062 Renmei Building men's toilet renovation project Deadline26 Aug 2025 9076064 The second opening contract for channel dredging work at all levels of Xiluo Branch in 114 (Dayi Station) Deadline25 Aug 2025 9076066 Nantou winery production factory wine storage warehouse road project and surrounding beautification project Deadline02 Sep 2025 9076068 Renovation of 112-year-old toilets in Taixi Primary School Deadline01 Sep 2025 9076070 Lithographic toilet paper 1 batch open contract bidding case Deadline25 Aug 2025 9076072 Taiwan Haoxing Vehicle Appearance Appearance Apparel Deadline26 Aug 2025 9076074 School cooperatives out-of-commission sales business in the 114th academic year Deadline26 Aug 2025 9076076 114 Annual Enriched Teaching and Internship Equipment Plan - Procurement of Ice Maker and other Equipment (After Revised) Deadline25 Aug 2025 9076078 Cooperative swimming teaching labor procurement for the first semester of the 114 academic year Deadline25 Aug 2025 9076080 New Taipei City 114 academic year Chinese competition live recording and production DVD disc commissioned professional service labor procurement case Deadline27 Aug 2025 9076082 "Taiwan Securities' 114-year greenhouse gas investigation and TCFD disclosure counseling and consulting services" procurement case Deadline28 Aug 2025 9076084 Renovation of the square trail floor of the lotus pond Deadline25 Aug 2025 9076086 Procurement of service for improving students' swimming ability in the 114th academic year Deadline25 Aug 2025 9076088 Improvement of lighting system in the track area of Luzhu Machine Factory Deadline26 Aug 2025 9076090 Joint procurement of school lunch ingredients for Changle and Gaoshi National Primary School in Pingtung County for the 114th academic year Deadline25 Aug 2025 9076092 Campus digital content and teaching software are authorized throughout the city Deadline25 Aug 2025 9076094 The disaster reconstruction project of Kangrui Typhoon East 10th Line in October 113 Deadline26 Aug 2025 9076096 114th academic year freshman uniform procurement case Deadline28 Aug 2025 9076098 Full ankle series Deadline26 Aug 2025 9076100 Annual maintenance work for 18 engineering vehicles including vehicle tractors (locomotive heads) (opening contract) Deadline26 Aug 2025 9076102 Component circulation unit natural gas pressure relief station emergency shutdown valve (ESD) products Deadline27 Aug 2025 9076104 The reconstruction project of Changguang Houshan Industrial Road Disaster in October 113 Deadline26 Aug 2025 9076106 Labor-related work on the maintenance of distribution lines in the 115th Work Area B Deadline09 Sep 2025 9076108 114th annual factory area surrounding fence construction project Deadline26 Aug 2025 9076110 114th annual Fengyuan Factory Wastewater Treatment Machinery and Dehydration Equipment Maintenance Operation (II) Deadline26 Aug 2025 9076112 Water quality monitoring equipment Deadline27 Aug 2025 9076114 114 "Fifth Phase for Water Supply Improvement Plan in Areas Without Tap Water" - "Simple Water Project" Subsidy Plan-Baimaotai Simple Water Project, Heping District, Taichung City Deadline27 Aug 2025 9076116 Funding for the 114th academic year of the kindergarten affiliated with Huaren Primary School to enrich and improve the teaching environment facilities and equipment Deadline26 Aug 2025 9076118 Light green 80G A5 laser printer paper counting one item (opening contract) Deadline26 Aug 2025 9076120 114 Tainan Shopping Festival commissioned professional service case Deadline09 Sep 2025 9078187 114th Annual Xuhai Hot Spring Facilities and Equipment Repair Project Deadline25 Aug 2025 9078188 National Taiwan University Fudan Cooperation Course Conference Catering, Accommodation, Group Photos and Conference Services Deadline01 Sep 2025 9078379 "Guanyin drainage Kangrui wind disaster reconstruction project in Yuli Town, Hualien County" and "Dufeng drainage Kangrui wind disaster reconstruction project in Yuli Town, Hualien Deadline02 Sep 2025 9078380 Improvement project of Hongliao section of Guangxing Village Deadline26 Aug 2025 9078381 114th Annual Huatong Township Cleaning Team County Exposure Event Deadline25 Aug 2025 9078382 Cleaning, tidying and maintaining the indoor and outdoor environment of the petrochemical business district Deadline08 Sep 2025 9078383 The procurement case for the public area cleaning and maintenance of the 114th and 115th buildings in the north building of the Central Joint Office Building Deadline27 Aug 2025 9078384 In 114, Miaoli County comprehensively improves the quality of public toilets--Jiantan Ancient Road Exit, Daxi Community and other two public toilet improvement projects Deadline01 Sep 2025 9078385 Welfare Administration Office Public Area Cleaning and Maintenance Deadline26 Aug 2025 9078386 114th Annual Maintenance and Management of Dahukou Creek and Shiniu Creek (Open Contract) Deadline26 Aug 2025 9079167 Lemon spice (KFF-7587) 140 kg Deadline25 Aug 2025 9079168 Typhoon Kaimi in July 2013-Post-Restoration Project of Lianwai Road, Jinshi Village, Guanyin Waterfall Park Deadline26 Aug 2025 9080321 Xikou Guozhong Improves the Campus Environment of National Primary and Secondary Schools in 114 - Electric Power Improvement Project for Air Conditioning Settings Deadline25 Aug 2025 9080322 10 items including air conditioning Deadline27 Aug 2025 9080323 115 years of maintenance work on unit air conditioning equipment Deadline09 Sep 2025 9080324 114th Annual Four-dimensional Administrative Center Air Conditioning Host and Host Optimization Operation Energy Saving Performance Guarantee Project Deadline25 Aug 2025 9080341 The bank protection improvement project of Zhongfu Bridge to Zhongfang Bridge in Malixi, Wanli District Deadline26 Aug 2025 9080553 Yongkang District No. 17-3-12M project road development project Deadline02 Sep 2025 9080554 Gui Ke Nong Road and (next to 1713, Jiusanlin Section) Yujing District 112 Year Improvement Project Deadline25 Aug 2025 9080555 Improvement of road bottlenecks and dangerous intersections around Donghua University Deadline02 Sep 2025 9080556 Chengqing Lake connecting Yuanshan Road pedestrian road project Deadline02 Sep 2025 9080557 Slope improvement project for Rongguang Lane Road in Datong Village Deadline01 Sep 2025 9080558 114 Fengshan District (third standard) grassroots construction subsidy roads and drainage improvement projects (opening contract) Deadline26 Aug 2025 9080559 Section 4 of Anming Road (Section 6 of Anzhong Road to the Asphalt Cooperative Factory of the Bureau of Industry) Improvement Project Deadline26 Aug 2025 9080560 114th year of paving improvement project for Gaofeng Road 4, Datong Village, Renai Township Deadline25 Aug 2025 9080561 Four projects including road surface improvement, including Lane 10-1, Lane 3, Yonghua Road, Yong'an District, 114 Deadline26 Aug 2025 9080562 Improvement project for road interception and straightening in front of Tong'an Palace in Dongshi Township Deadline27 Aug 2025 9080563 Taiwan Line 3 273k+100~277k+100 road surface improvement project Deadline01 Sep 2025 9080564 Pavement improvement and existing trail repair project in Ruili Village, Meishan Township Deadline26 Aug 2025 9080565 Road improvement project of the fifth neighbor of Bantian Village, Meishan Township and the eighth neighbor of Renhuang Bridge Deadline26 Aug 2025 9080566 113th Xinhua District Nianbalinxi Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline25 Aug 2025 9080567 Nongdongtai 060 (1K+136~1K+436) and other surrounding agricultural road improvement projects Deadline02 Sep 2025 9080568 114th Yizhu Breeding Area Road Improvement Project Deadline02 Sep 2025 9080569 New project for road 239 and 240, Xizhou section of Jiuru Street, Shuishang Township Deadline25 Aug 2025 9080570 114-The road drainage improvement project of 141, Shengxin Road, Yanpu Village, Xinyuan Township Deadline25 Aug 2025 9080571 Improvement project of the second section of the drainage ditches of Jia 128 Township Road Guardrail and County Road Line 166 Line of Liberation Road Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083427 Two custom cases including anti-theft windows in Taiwu Beiying District Deadline29 Aug 2025 9083428 Bidding case for opening contract for endoscope thermos plugs in the main branch from 114 to 117 Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083429 A batch of experimental animals (rats) of 114-115 Deadline09 Sep 2025 9083430 Professional services for teaching swimming and self-rescue ability in the 114 academic year Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083431 Hualien County 114 academic year emergency shelter package procurement case Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083432 114 Annual Lunch Kitchen Flow Inverter Boiler Update Purchase Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083433 114th Annual Hualien City AC Leveling and Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline02 Sep 2025 9083434 114 school year off-campus activities visit transportation car rental Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083435 Runoff wastewater treatment equipment and sewage monitoring equipment in Zhongdao District, Kaohsiung Port Maintenance Deadline28 Aug 2025 9083436 "2025 Yunlin Cultural and Creative Joint Election Competition and Yunlin Design Week" Commissioned Planning Implementation Plan Deadline03 Sep 2025 9083437 Purchase of special education classes for primary physical and mental disabilities in the 114th academic year Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083438 "Ticketing System Construction and Maintenance Service" Labor Procurement Case Deadline01 Sep 2025 9083439 FTU Serial Port Replacement Purchase in 114 Deadline03 Sep 2025 9083440 Whale hunting torpedo full-function measuring table commissioned adjustment Deadline01 Sep 2025 9083441 Remediation Project of pit and ditches No. 2660, Shijiao Section, Dongshi District Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083442 114 Taichung regular appointment for emergency treatment and maintenance project Phase 2 Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083443 1 item for medical research (fetal bovine serum) (open contract) Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083444 School history room decoration project and equipment procurement Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083445 Remediation project of pit and ditches next to ground No. 228, Huangzhu Section, Taiping District Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083446 The 41st New Year Picture Selection Activity - Receiving and Refunding Works, Reviewing, Transportation Packaging and Unloading Exhibition Procurement Case Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083447 114th Mailiao Agricultural Land Redefinition Zone Agricultural Water Road Improvement Project No. 1046, Xingzhong Section, Mailiao Agricultural Land Redefinition Zone (Three items Deadline27 Aug 2025 9083448 161kV square meter ~ Weide Xiner Road, one in and one out of Xinling Line and Cable Mechanical and Electrical Engineering Deadline29 Aug 2025 9083449 Remediation project of pit and ditches next to ground No. 259, Huangzhu section, Huangzhuli Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083450 General Surgery (Neuromonitor and its accessories) Item B (Providing Equipment-Opening Contract) Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083454 114 years of senior high-achieving village heads, local public opinion representatives and civil affairs personnel to commend the event of the conference. Out-of-commission service Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083455 Renovation of swimming pool of Guanxi National Middle School in Hsinchu County Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083456 Taoyuan duty-free store sales service labor contracting case Deadline11 Sep 2025 9083457 Demolition project of building 10 dormitory in Zhongqin New Village, Gangshan District Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083458 3 network switching routers, etc. - FOR Jinde Campus virtual host system platform use procurement case Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083459 Remediation project of Yexi next to the land No. 1974-1, Nanshi Section, Heping District Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083460 Technical Services Commissioned for the Renovation Project of the Old Toilet on the West Side of Beilin Tower in 114 Deadline28 Aug 2025 9083461 Double-strand DNA chemical cold light immunoassay test reagent 3-year unit price opening contract (including providing instruments, equipment, consumables and maintenance) Deadline27 Aug 2025 9083462 A batch of special work clothes for public servants in 114 years Deadline03 Sep 2025 9083463 114th annual event center projector, stage audio and digital display equipment replaced Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083464 Renai Township Office participated in the 114th 13th National Taya Games and Traditional Skills Competitions for accommodation and labor procurement Deadline02 Sep 2025 9083465 Medical special materials for radiation department (including equipment provided) (opening contract) Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083466 Yiyelan Greenhouse Procurement Deadline01 Sep 2025 9083467 114th Taichung Port Oil Supply Center Electric Valve Driver Purchase (Including Installation) Deadline27 Aug 2025 9083468 Successful kindergarten with primary school affiliated with 114 academic year purchase of lunch and snack ingredients Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083469 114th Annual Classroom Wall Cancer Improvement and Windows Leakage Protection Project Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083470 Changhua County 114 Disaster Prevention Education Day Series Activities Procurement Case Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083471 115-116 External Prosecutor Case Deadline27 Aug 2025 9083472 Taichung Da'an District Farmers Association's "114 Annual Improvement of Grain Storage and Transportation Management Performance Plan-Floor Pound Update" Procurement Case Deadline29 Aug 2025 9083473 White Horror Green Island Memorial Park Library, Storage Room, Service Center, Museum Store, Special Exhibition Room Interior Decoration Project Deadline02 Sep 2025 9083474 Information library storage server Deadline27 Aug 2025 9083475 Zhongyuan National Primary School in Sanxia District, New Taipei City [114th academic year happy morning full property procurement case] Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083476 9 purchases of 12-caliber shotguns Deadline28 Aug 2025 9083477 114th annual fire equipment maintenance and improvement procurement case Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083478 Radio tester repair case Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083479 114th year of Liutulin Botanical Garden Seedling Room Construction Project Deadline27 Aug 2025 9083480 Two cases of Kangrui Feng Disaster Reconstruction Projects, Shuhuxi Drainage and Shounong Section No. 158 Drainage of Shounong Section, etc. Deadline02 Sep 2025 9083481 1 batch of winter uniforms for volunteer firefighters in 114 Deadline27 Aug 2025 9083482 In 114, Xizhi District Office Buy Christmas Red (Open Contract) Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083483 New construction of multi-functional service facilities in the northern waters of Liyutantan Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083484 Chongqing South Road Zhuminglou earthquake-resistant reinforcement and renovation work Deadline27 Aug 2025 9083485 Labor contracting case of the fifth district care waiter in 114-116 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9083486 10 unit price opening contracts, including nucleic acid molecular testing sets Deadline27 Aug 2025 9083487 Interior decoration project of Dongning Campus Employee Children's Baby Care Center Deadline03 Sep 2025 9083488 "Picking agency control integrated components" procurement case Deadline28 Aug 2025 9083489 Jiujiuli Water Supply Relay Project in Chaozhou Town, Pingtung County (II), 114th Chaozhou Institute User New Installation Unit Price Work (Nine-Billion) (All cases are contracted) Deadline02 Sep 2025 9083490 Open contract bidding for overseas student group medical insurance for academic year 114-116 Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083492 A set of full spectrum optical analyzer Deadline22 Aug 2025 9083493 Beigang Asset Class Fence Construction Project Deadline01 Sep 2025 9083494 Purchase of straight anti-rod lower bushing Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083495 Yuzhuang Primary School in Yunlin County July 2014, 2014, Typhoon Danasi Campus Disaster Recovery Project Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083496 National Highway 4 Fengtan section bridge pipeline anti-theft RC wall blocking facilities Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083497 114 academic year graduation memorial book (set) purchase Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083498 2025 Taiwan Design Exhibition Environmental Cleaning Human Resources and Garbage Cleaning Plan Deadline02 Sep 2025 9083499 114th Jianshan Agricultural Land Redefinition Zone Dashan Section 866 and other places in the east and west small row improvement project (two items merged) Deadline27 Aug 2025 9083500 Printing of various registered barcode labels in 115 Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083501 Procurement of Promotional Products in the Labor Administration Section of the Social Department of Taitung County Government in 114 Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083502 Construction of hospital nursing information system Deadline09 Sep 2025 9083503 Taipei City United Hospital smoking booth demolition labor procurement case Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083504 Hard contact lenses two-year unit price opening contract Deadline01 Sep 2025 9083536 114-115-115-13-3 condenser and cooler cleaning and oil and debris cleaning of steam room Deadline02 Sep 2025 9083538 114 National Games Referee Group-Vehicle Rental Labor Purchase Case Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083540 114th case of the replacement of bedding in the standby room of the High-Tech Police Building Deadline29 Aug 2025 9083542 International education visit to Akita Daisa Middle School in Japan for the 114th academic year Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083544 Information Literacy Promotion Video Production Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083545 Four items including platelet plasma growth factor (or equivalent) in frozen crystals Deadline02 Sep 2025 9083547 114-year locking bone plate system/titanium multi-axial small bone locking bone plate opening contract bidding case Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083548 System yard waterproofing project Deadline28 Aug 2025 9083550 Replace a vacuum pump with inductively coupled plasma mass spectrometer Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083552 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--114 special environmental sanitation medicine procurement Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083554 Design and supervision of exterior wall waterproofing project of Fangliao Branch Deadline02 Sep 2025 9083556 The old station special zone landscape and light environment improvement project Deadline01 Sep 2025 9083558 "Storage Area Network Switch Construction" Procurement Case Deadline02 Sep 2025 9083560 The connection project of Zhuliao Water Intake Station activation and surrounding wetlands Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083562 Tainan Municipal Extreme Sports Field Renovation Project Deadline25 Aug 2025 9083564 Pingtung County's 114 Annual Community Care and Care Base and Strengthening Gratitude and Commendation Activities for Volunteers at the End of the Year of the Elderly Deadline01 Sep 2025 9083566 The Tusaka Tribe and Morinaga Tribe of Daren Township, Taitung County "114 Annual Indigenous Land or Tribe-wide Land Survey and Guidance Management Plan" Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083568 Labor removal of solar photoelectric facilities on the roof of the Ocean Engineering Museum Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083570 Reconstruction project for the reconstruction of Yexi bank retention fault collapse disaster of No. 261, Taihe Muzha section of Xingli, Neimen District Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083572 Complete body ultraviolet therapy device Deadline01 Sep 2025 9083574 Reconstruction of the bank protection project of Niuchongkeng Creek downstream in Pingding Village, Linnei Township Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083575 114th academic year sixth grade graduation travel outsourcing service procurement case Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083576 1 set of electronic weight sorter Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083577 Reconstruction project of flood control wall damage disaster in Zhongzhou Sewage Plant in Qijin District Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083578 114th Huadong Long Valley Tourism Highlights Promotion Case Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083579 114-115 Tainan City Street Light Switch Box and Line Repair and Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083580 Reconstruction of small and medium-sized drainage bank protection project in 154, Sanhe section, Qishan District Deadline26 Aug 2025 9083581 2F Facilities and Equipment Improvement Project of Hushan Activity Center, Puli Town Deadline25 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us