Taiwan Tenders - 2 September 2025 (Page 3 of 4)

800 tenders published in Taiwan on 2 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 2 September 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medical Consumables, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 2 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medical Consumables, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9234737 Technical Services for Design and Supervision of "115 Port Area Facilities Renovation Project" Deadline15 Sep 2025 9234738 114-year Taoyuan retail gas station emergency generator purchase Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234739 114-In front of No. 27 Shizheng Road, Shirong Village, Yanpu Township and other road improvement projects Deadline08 Sep 2025 9234740 Public facilities improvement project of Qingshui Agricultural Road, Tongmen Village Deadline16 Sep 2025 9234741 Miaoli County Library's 114-year e-book procurement Deadline12 Sep 2025 9234742 "114th Annual Aquarium Feeding Equipment" Property Procurement Case Deadline12 Sep 2025 9234743 Taoyuan MRT system building public safety inspection visa and application work Deadline10 Sep 2025 9234744 A batch of backup control systems for CHCS warehouse outlet sections are built Deadline22 Sep 2025 9234745 In October 2013, Shantuoer Typhoon, Beinan Township Nanshan and Subayang Industrial Road Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline15 Sep 2025 9234746 Air conditioning system type B Deadline15 Sep 2025 9234747 Longluan Tan Reservoir Water Intake Machine Room Update and Improvement Project Deadline16 Sep 2025 9234748 Magazine shell and other 3 items Deadline08 Sep 2025 9234749 Beihai Fengxiao's second-class 8th line improvement project Deadline16 Sep 2025 9234750 Out-of-commissioned management case of Tainan Branch of the former Taiwan Governor's Office Monopoly Bureau of the City Ding Ancient Site Deadline01 Oct 2025 9234751 Updated servo equipment, slide rails and couplings of plane wave maker Deadline15 Sep 2025 9234752 Fengbin Township Tourism Lipahak Space Renovation Plan commissioned design technical services Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234753 114 years of Taimali Power Distribution Equipment Unit Price Repair Deadline10 Sep 2025 9234754 Control valve accessories (TapcoEnpro) Deadline10 Sep 2025 9234755 114th Annual Farmland Re-demarcation Zone Xiabao Lianpixiao 15-2 parallel re-discharge 15 emergency agricultural waterway improvement project Deadline15 Sep 2025 9234756 Three cases including guardrail project on both sides of Baoan Road in Fuyuan Village Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234757 Taipei City Tamsui River Water Bank Space Environment Construction Project (Spanning the Dike Landscape Platform to Guoshun Evacuation Gate Section) Deadline15 Sep 2025 9234758 Key bridge driving safety improvement plan - reconstruction project of Shen'ao Bridge on Yilan Line and No. 2 Bridge of Shen'ao Line (commissioned planning) Deadline11 Sep 2025 9234759 Taichung City's 114 annual public kindergartens enrich and improve teaching environment facilities and equipment Deadline04 Sep 2025 9234760 Parallel plate gate valve (procurement belt installation) batch Deadline01 Oct 2025 9234761 Commissioned Planning and Design and Subsequent Expansion Supervision of the Ocean Resource Recycling Center Buried Farm Improvement Project Deadline15 Sep 2025 9234762 General maintenance and regular maintenance of coal feeders from Xingyi to 4 machines Deadline11 Sep 2025 9234763 Powder workstation Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234764 Domestic sewage treatment agents and consumables Deadline11 Sep 2025 9234765 HPV vaccination nutritional products Deadline08 Sep 2025 9234766 Kaohsiung District Business Office Ministry of Economics Industrial Bureau Overall planning pipeline embedding project of power supply line in North Kaohsiung Industrial Park, Xizi Deadline24 Sep 2025 9234767 Stainless steel parts and other batch B Deadline16 Sep 2025 9234768 114-115 General Waste Entrusted Elimination Plan for Chenggong Town, Taitung County (Open Contract) Deadline10 Sep 2025 9234769 2025 Taiwan Design Exhibition Event Rental Mobile Toilet Case Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234770 Maintenance of lifting equipment Deadline08 Sep 2025 9234771 4 unit price opening contracts for the Department of Dental Medicine Deadline10 Sep 2025 9234772 Three-in-one physiological monitor Deadline08 Sep 2025 9234773 Taipei Beer Factory Ancient Ruins and Cultural Relics Warehouse Renovation Labor Procurement Case Deadline18 Sep 2025 9234774 Agricultural Economics and Science Museum's barrier-free ramp improvement project Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234775 Pipeline projects such as 1-2 District 7-6-2 (east side of Zhuangtai Road) in Wuzaizhen Deadline18 Sep 2025 9234777 "High-temperature sterilized carbon dioxide incubator" procurement case Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234778 Overall improvement project around the temporary parking lot of Nanmiao Market Deadline17 Sep 2025 9234779 Xijieli and Guoxili community shops and drainage improvement projects Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234780 In July 2013, Typhoon H3-165, Kaimi Township, Shibafen Nong Road collapsed and disaster reconstruction project Deadline15 Sep 2025 9234781 The 114th annual regular appointment for emergency emergency repair projects for regular disasters in Dawu section (Phase 2) Deadline11 Sep 2025 9234782 13 unit price opening contracts, including bone materials Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234784 114-year main steam engine oil system filter element and accessories batch B Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234785 115th Three Gorges District disaster rescue and temporary urgent need and reconstruction projects (open contract) commissioned design and supervision technical services Deadline11 Sep 2025 9234786 : Installation of smart electricity meters and optimization of energy management systems (114 colleges and universities energy conservation measures effectiveness improvement proje Deadline15 Sep 2025 9234789 Puli Winery Shaoxing Sausage counter outsourced labor service contract in Puli Distillery (performing period: 114.12.01-116.11.30) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9234790 114th 100 public facilities in Sanhe and Rongquanli, Wuri District (opening contract) Deadline08 Sep 2025 9234792 Technical service for the additional construction project of Miaoli Work Section Conference Room entrusted design supervision Deadline15 Sep 2025 9234793 In 114, the scattered addition of street lights in Taichung City’s redrawn district and the underground lines were repaired - Phase 12 and Phase 13 re-designed districts and Taic Deadline12 Sep 2025 9234794 114-year-old Wuri District Architectural and Landscape Facilities Project (Opening Contract) Deadline08 Sep 2025 9234797 : Purchasing outdoor education for students in grades 2 to 5 in the 114th academic year Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234799 A set of pump shafts for low pressure heater drain pump Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234801 Typhoon Kaimi in July 2013-B1-005 Disaster Restoration Project in Dexing Waterfall Scenic Area, Zhulin Village, Lugu Township Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234803 2 sodium analyzers (including installation) Deadline08 Sep 2025 9234805 Digital member management platform and 1 year of maintenance Deadline16 Sep 2025 9234806 114-year distribution field fence installation project of Kaohsiung District Business Office Deadline15 Sep 2025 9234807 Eight block 202 oil tank bottom plate removal and replacement work Deadline11 Sep 2025 9234810 114th Annual Grassroots Construction Symposium Small Project-Dahu Village Deadline08 Sep 2025 9234812 1 set of high temperature ash furnace Deadline05 Sep 2025 9234816 Procurement of lunch ingredients for kindergartens at Zhongyun Primary School (fried resistant oils) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234818 Kaohsiung City Liluzhu Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234819 Kaohsiung City Niaosong Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234820 Kaohsiung City Yucheng Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234822 Wenshan Primary School affiliated with kindergartens and schools purchased lunch ingredients (fried-resistant oils) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234823 Procurement of lunch ingredients for kindergartens at Zhaoming Primary School (fried resistant) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234824 Procurement of lunch ingredients for kindergartens at Triumph Primary School (fried resistant) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234827 National Sports Training Center School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Fried Resistant Oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234828 Linyuan High School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried Resistant Oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234831 Qishan Primary School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Frying resistant) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234832 Qishan National Middle School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Frying-resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234833 Neimen National Middle School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234834 Shanlin National Middle School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234836 Jiali Primary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234837 Zhuhu Primary School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Frying resistant) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234838 Lunch ingredients procurement for Dahu Primary School (fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234840 Renwu Primary School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Fried Resistant Oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234841 Chaoliao Middle School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried Resistant Oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234842 Dashu Primary School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Fried Resistant Oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234843 Xipu National Middle School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234845 Procurement of lunch ingredients for Oyliao Primary School (fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234846 Fengshan Primary School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234847 Qiaotou Primary School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Frying-resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234848 Hunei National Middle School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234849 Yong'an Primary School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Frying-resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234850 Mingzong Primary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried Resistant Oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234853 Jiaxing Primary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234854 Alian Primary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234855 Shilong Primary School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Frying-resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234856 New Jia Primary School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Fried Resistant Oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234858 Shuiliao Primary School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Frying resistant) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234859 Fengjia National Middle School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234860 Cai Wenguo Primary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234861 Linyuan Primary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234862 Ziguanguo Middle School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried Resistant Oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234863 Fengxiang Primary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234864 Wanggongguo Primary School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Frying resistant) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234865 Purchase of lunch ingredients in Zhengyi Primary School (fried-resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234866 Zhongyi Primary School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234867 Zhaoxiang Primary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Frying resistant) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234868 114th Annual Renovation of Sports Field-Solar Photoelectric Field Floor Renovation Project Deadline10 Sep 2025 9234869 "2025 Dongpu Hot Spring Season Event Planning and Implementation in Xinyi Township, Nantou County" Labor Procurement Case Deadline08 Sep 2025 9234870 New Taipei City Luzhou Guomin Primary School 114th Annual Toilet Renovation Project Entrusted Technical Service Procurement Case for the entrusted technical service of the toilet r Deadline08 Sep 2025 9234873 115 years of Taichung gas station work-study student windproof and thermal jacket purchase Deadline15 Sep 2025 9234876 Formosa Plastics Love Nutrition Breakfast for the 114th School Year Deadline08 Sep 2025 9234878 114 years of publicly funded anti-tuberculosis drug cycloserine Deadline08 Sep 2025 9234880 6Fr. Hard ureteroscope 1 group Deadline10 Sep 2025 9234881 Metabolic body detection service Deadline17 Sep 2025 9234882 Qianshanying District Restaurant Ceiling Renovation Project Deadline11 Sep 2025 9234884 "161kV Giant Works~ Jiufeng and Wufeng Sea Line #19 Tower Foundation Slope Repair" commissioned design and supervision Deadline08 Sep 2025 9234885 Repair of disasters and damages in many light hoods in the administrative building patio Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234887 Portable trace oxygen analyzer Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234888 A batch of computer network equipment in 114 Deadline08 Sep 2025 9234889 Preloaded single-piece aspherical aspherical correction artificial crystal opening contract Deadline12 Sep 2025 9234891 114th year Xingfu 3-machine boiler pipeline shock absorber update work Deadline12 Sep 2025 9234893 115 years of air conditioning box replacement Deadline30 Sep 2025 9234894 SWIFT CSP's special project counseling and verification service case Deadline08 Sep 2025 9234896 114th Annual Sports Bureau Subsidies to Grassroots Sports Players Training Station to Improve Training Environment and Equipment Procurement Case Deadline08 Sep 2025 9234897 Design and supervision of new construction project design of Qiantanli Activity Center in Taibao City, Chiayi County Deadline12 Sep 2025 9234898 115-year postal logistics park Taipei Mail Treatment Center Waste Cleaning (Open Deed) Deadline15 Sep 2025 9234899 Collagen wound dressing-5cm*5cm (or equivalent) and five items Deadline11 Sep 2025 9234903 Transportation operations of the Commission Deadline08 Sep 2025 9234904 Procurement case of employee dormitory property in Jinfeng Township Office in Taitung County Deadline12 Sep 2025 9234905 Artificial knee system lining Deadline17 Sep 2025 9234906 In 114, the Kaohsiung Park Sewage Treatment Plant's machinery fine sewage barrier, mud scraper and 1.5-ton monorail van purchase Deadline01 Oct 2025 9234907 TLPS20250901 Deadline12 Sep 2025 9234908 The procurement case of the central station and the reception room system cabinet (including installation) of our new building in the office Deadline12 Sep 2025 9234910 Catering equipment procurement Deadline15 Sep 2025 9234911 "114th Annual Overseas Inspection Activities of Shuishang Township Office in Chiayi County (Japan Region)" Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline08 Sep 2025 9234912 2025 Asian Skills Competition Flag and National Player Interview Exchange Souvenirs and Property Procurement Case Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234915 114th Annual Observation on Waste Treatment Business of Changhua County Environmental Protection Bureau Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234916 In 114, Taoyuan City non-family households piloted the bag collection and distribution plan Deadline12 Sep 2025 9234920 Drainage improvement project in 8 neighboring water source village Deadline10 Sep 2025 9234921 "Technical Service Case for the Second Phase Planning and Basic Design of the Indigenous Multifunctional Cultural Inheritance Field in Yangmei District, Taoyuan City" Deadline16 Sep 2025 9234925 114th Annual Sanwan Township Sporadic Project Deadline08 Sep 2025 9234928 69kV pine trees ~ Puren Line #30 ~ Puren S/S undergrounding and other projects Deadline15 Sep 2025 9234930 Lunch ingredients procurement for kindergartens and schools with primary school affiliated to Shouling Primary School (fried resistant oils) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234931 Procurement of lunch ingredients for kindergartens at Weixin Primary School (fried-resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234934 Longhua Primary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried Resistant Oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234935 Shihu Primary School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Frying-resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234936 "2025 Taipei Biennial" Exhibition Structure Integration Project Deadline10 Sep 2025 9234937 Lunch ingredients procurement for kindergartens with patriotic primary schools (fried-resistant oils) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234939 Xinyi Primary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234940 Procurement of lunch ingredients in Neiwei Primary School (fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234945 Nongdongbin 201 (0K+229~1K+165) Nong Road Improvement Project Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234946 Batch of plastic tape for cables Deadline02 Oct 2025 9234947 Jinfeng Township Library Construction Project Deadline08 Sep 2025 9234948 114-year Zhongzheng Village settlement environment improvement project Deadline08 Sep 2025 9234949 The road surface improvement project for the 115th section of the Taiwan 62 and Taiwan 62 A section of Keelung Section Deadline10 Sep 2025 9234950 Special accessories for VALTEK control valves Deadline15 Sep 2025 9234952 114 years of promotion of national primary school libraries’ smart upgrade plan Deadline15 Sep 2025 9234953 114th Annual Madolan Tribe Road Renovation and Improvement Project Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234954 Technical Services for Construction of Multi-function Badminton Stadium Under Taitie Bridge, North District, Taichung City Deadline08 Sep 2025 9234955 Procurement of lunch ingredients for Tou Song Primary School (fried resistant oils) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234957 Jiuqu Primary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried Resistant Oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234958 Procurement of outdoor education activities for grades 7, 8 and 9 in the 114 academic year Deadline10 Sep 2025 9234959 Zhongxiao Primary School (Fengshan District) School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Fried Resistant Oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234961 Dashe National Middle School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234962 Huayuan branch agricultural road and drainage ditches improvement project Deadline08 Sep 2025 9234963 Shoutian Primary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried Resistant Oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234964 114 years of regular maintenance of oil barn main engine and generator (one year long) Deadline08 Sep 2025 9234965 Procurement of lunch ingredients for Gangshan Primary School (fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234966 115-year tree planting series activities backpack property procurement case Deadline15 Oct 2025 9234967 Wenhua Primary School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Fried Resistant Oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234968 Procurement of lunch ingredients for Amitabha National Middle School (fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234969 Dashu National Middle School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234970 Mingyi National Middle School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried Resistant Oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234971 Procurement of lunch ingredients for kindergartens at Yangming Primary School (fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234972 Lunch ingredients procurement for Guopi Primary School (fried-resistant oils) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234973 Procurement of lunch ingredients for Okayama National Middle School (fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234974 Yijia National Middle School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Frying resistant) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234975 Bagua Primary School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Fried Resistant Oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234976 Nancheng Primary School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234977 Procurement of lunch ingredients for Amitabha Primary School (fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234978 Dahua Primary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried Resistant Oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234979 Houzhuang Primary School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234980 Qianfeng Primary School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Frying-resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234981 Shanding Primary School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Frying-resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234982 Zhuwei Primary School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234983 Zhongzhuang Primary School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Frying-resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234984 Ren American Primary School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Fried Resistant Oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234985 Alian National Middle School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234986 Qiaotou National Middle School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234987 Guanyin Primary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried Resistant Oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234988 Yongfang Primary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234989 Lunch ingredients procurement for Zhenbeiguo Primary School (fried resistant) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234990 Fengxi Primary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried Resistant Oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234991 Gushan Primary School (Qianshan District) School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Frying resistant) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234992 Wenshan High School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried Resistant Oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234993 Procurement of lunch ingredients for Dawan National Middle School (fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234994 Renwu High School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried Resistant Oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234995 Youth National Middle School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried Resistant Oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234996 Zhongzheng Primary School (Fengshan District) School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Fried Resistant Oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234997 Wenger Primary School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried Resistant Oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234998 Procurement of lunch ingredients for Daliao Middle School (fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9234999 Fengshan National Middle School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Fried resistant oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9235000 Procurement of lunch ingredients for Chenggong Primary School in Jiali District (fried resistant) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9235001 Taoyuan Primary School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Fried Resistant Oil) Deadline09 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us