Taiwan Tenders - 3 September 2025 (Page 1 of 3)

533 tenders published in Taiwan on 3 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 3 September 2025, across industries like Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Defence, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 3 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Defence, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9236952 Lunch ingredients procurement for kindergartens with Shilong Primary School (fried resistant) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9238912 A total of 5 items including API standard casing diameter gauge Deadline08 Sep 2025 9238913 114-year Keelung Test Antek MultiTek by PAC total sulfur analyzer accessories procurement Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243791 Pingtung County Xinyuan Primary School 114 academic year off-campus teaching activities Deadline08 Sep 2025 9243792 Nandong basement stage renovation Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243793 114 Procurement case for off-campus teaching tour activities for graduates in the academic year Deadline10 Sep 2025 9243794 114th annual entrusted technical service procurement case for the renovation of old toilets on the south side of ZTE Building Deadline08 Sep 2025 9243795 Taichung City sewer sewer sporadic user takeover project opening contract (4) Design and supervision commissioned technical services Deadline15 Sep 2025 9243796 Zuoying Guozhong’s “LED TV Wall” procurement case Deadline08 Sep 2025 9243797 Nagoya City Relay Station Venue Rental and Maintenance Service Case at the 20th Nagoya Asian Games in 2026 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9243798 Taichung City Maintenance Engineering Office Tun District Engineering Team Commissioned Design Supervision Service Case Deadline02 Oct 2025 9243800 2025 Keelung Year-end Gala Service Case Deadline16 Sep 2025 9243801 The case of a public toilet in the hospital area is changed Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243802 Inrebic cap 100 mg one batch Deadline08 Sep 2025 9243803 Waterscape bridge side lane drainage improvement project Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243804 The computer MD signal abnormal repair case of Kaohsiung ship host control room in the southern region Deadline10 Sep 2025 9243805 114th annual official electric vehicle procurement case Deadline15 Sep 2025 9243806 Taichung Municipal Government Taiwan Avenue Municipal Building High Voltage Circuit Breaker Coil Replacement Purchase Deadline11 Sep 2025 9243807 Comprehensive Construction Department’s 114 annual employee uniforms Deadline11 Sep 2025 9243809 Outside the Human Resources of the 114-year old maintenance hospital project planning Deadline11 Sep 2025 9243810 114 years of enriching internship equipment for general subjects-musical instrument procurement case Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243811 Hard contact lenses two-year unit price opening contract Deadline16 Sep 2025 9243812 Procurement case for landscape drainage improvement project in new Hakka cultural park Deadline16 Sep 2025 9243813 Yiwu Guo Middle School’s Transportation Vehicle Purchase Case for Rent a School in the 114th School Year Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243814 "114-year multi-dimensional dangerous situation analysis guide plan for small and medium-sized enterprise data trading platform" bidding case Deadline23 Sep 2025 9243815 Unmanned flight vehicle and orthophoto capture system procurement case Deadline15 Sep 2025 9243816 Network communication equipment batch B Deadline15 Sep 2025 9243817 Outside the Labor Commission for General Affairs in the 114th academic year Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243818 Mini C-arm X-ray machine Deadline10 Sep 2025 9243819 Refrigeration air conditioning and energy system "clean-free room dust measuring device" purchase case Deadline10 Sep 2025 9243820 Kentley Leg Pressure Covers Two-Year Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline11 Sep 2025 9243821 "Transcatheter pulmonary valve system, one medical material" unit price opening contract Deadline01 Oct 2025 9243822 Tianmu Primary School's 114 Annual Accessibility Improvement Project Deadline15 Sep 2025 9243823 RADICUT INJ 30 MG/20 ML (project import) (or equivalent) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9243824 Cancer suitable injection 40 mg/ml (or equivalent) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9243825 Troxon contrast agent (or equivalent) Deadline10 Sep 2025 9243826 Zhushan Xiaping Bicycle Lane System Integration and Improvement Project (111060409) Deadline15 Sep 2025 9243827 Four items including platelet plasma growth factor (or equivalent) in frozen crystals Deadline10 Sep 2025 9243831 Two cases of Kangrui Feng Disaster Reconstruction Projects, Shuhuxi Drainage and Shounong Section No. 158 Drainage of Shounong Section, etc. Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243832 Fence repair project in Hengyuan Camp Deadline11 Sep 2025 9243833 Can be separated from the unit price opening contract of coil system Deadline17 Sep 2025 9243834 Three-year unit price opening contract for condensing radio frequency incision probe set Deadline11 Sep 2025 9243835 Road improvement projects in front of No. 7, Lane 34, Lane 155, Zhonghua Road, Yongkang District, Tainan City Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243836 Carotid artery puncture of cranial vessels ultrasound Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243837 Changhua County Yuanlin City Health Center and Changzhao Weifu Base Area Drainage System Improvement Project Deadline23 Sep 2025 9243838 114 EP remote monitoring system human-machine interface upgrade and repair operation Deadline16 Sep 2025 9243839 Longtan District Office Maternity and Child Hall Air Conditioning Box Replacement and Main Unit Protection Fence Addition Project Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243840 Painting project of Taoyuan District and Zhongli District Funeral Service Center Deadline08 Sep 2025 9243841 114-year Power Technology Diesel Heating Machinery Procurement Case Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243843 Information Security Management System Audit and Verification Consultant Service Case Deadline15 Sep 2025 9243844 Taroko Work Section 115 Annual Green Beautification Maintenance and Disaster Repair Project Deadline15 Sep 2025 9243845 "Taiwan Securities Online Account Opening-Add to Add a Letter User File Transmission" Purchase Case Deadline11 Sep 2025 9243846 Xilinx XCZU3 Controller Board (ACB) can plan ten wafer aircraft control boards Deadline11 Sep 2025 9243847 114 Dongyin Township Tourism Industry Exchange Observation and Study Activities Deadline16 Sep 2025 9243848 12 three-year unit price opening contracts, including antibody detection reagents Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243850 The 75th Graduation Memorial Book of the 114th Academic Year Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243851 Autoimmune CIK cell therapy for Phase IV solid cancer out of the Labor Commission for Labor Service Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243852 達邦國小附設幼兒園114學年度點心採購案 Deadline10 Sep 2025 9243853 Electronic nasopharyngeal and laryngoscopy system group including upload system Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243854 15 kg of grease, 19 litres of oil Deadline22 Sep 2025 9243855 Implementation plan for improving earthquake resistance capacity of public libraries in 114 years Deadline08 Sep 2025 9243856 Installation of fire doors and warehouse boards of winemaking boiler room (including modification of auxiliary pipelines) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243857 112th 2012 Zhongxiao Road Side Slope Improvement Project Deadline08 Sep 2025 9243858 114th Annual Public and Private Education and Insurance Services Agency Facilities and Equipment Improvement Plan Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243859 114th academic year, sixth grade graduation off-campus teaching travel activities, labor procurement Deadline08 Sep 2025 9243860 Three-year unit price opening contract for anti-laser photraductal tube Deadline11 Sep 2025 9243861 114th Annual Renai Township Lixing Village, Cuihua Village and Rongxing Village Disaster Rescue and Repair Opening Contract (Second Time) Deadline15 Sep 2025 9243862 Tablet procurement case for drawing in art science Deadline08 Sep 2025 9243863 Library bookshelf purchase case Deadline11 Sep 2025 9243864 Ultrasonic scalpel Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243865 115 Comprehensive Construction Office Southern Working Team Maintenance and Maintenance Management Labor Work Deadline15 Sep 2025 9243866 Road improvement project in the upper reaches of Shicai Drainage Stream Bridge in Xiushui Village, Xiushui Township Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243868 【114th 1996 Ryuqiu Township drainage facilities improvement project】 Deadline08 Sep 2025 9243869 7 chargers for substation C-level verification site Deadline10 Sep 2025 9243870 Taoyuan Preparation Office Network Cabling Engineering and Drill Service Procurement Case Deadline12 Sep 2025 9243871 114 Annual Food Warm Package Plan Home Delivery Service Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243872 Unit price opening contract for laser fiber (including equipment) Deadline07 Oct 2025 9243873 Kaohsiung City Council salary management system transfer project Deadline12 Sep 2025 9243874 1 batch of electric flat bed scales Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243875 Bulk transportation of industrial gas and liquefied petroleum gas from 115 to 116 Deadline10 Sep 2025 9243876 Drainage improvement project on the north side of Guoren Street, Fengshan District Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243877 Bedside physiological monitor Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243878 Biocompatibility detection of biocompatibility of powder particles or solution of biomedical materials Deadline16 Sep 2025 9243879 14 two-year unit price opening contracts, including pulse ablation catheters Deadline08 Sep 2025 9243880 Advanced water pressure management in Gukengsuo Water Dun Community Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243881 The first phase of the second phase of the Dachao Water Recovery Improvement Plan in Qijin District, Kaohsiung City (Nanshan Lane) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243882 114th Annual Hualien County School Lunch Management Visiting Group Itinerary Outside the Committee Deadline11 Sep 2025 9243883 The stage lamp pole lifting equipment of the culinary hall is replaced Deadline15 Sep 2025 9243891 114th Annual Ministry of Education’s County and City Campus Network Subsidy Case Deadline18 Sep 2025 9243892 Unblocking the Huwei Liren Market, Food and Agriculture All-Roading Road-Dun Market and Liren Primary School Improvement Project Deadline17 Sep 2025 9243893 The first phase of the third phase of the Dachao Water Recovery Improvement Plan in Qijin District, Kaohsiung City (Zhongzhou Fishing Port) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243894 The 114th Annual "Preparation for the Olympic Games Golden Plan" Level 4-5 Training Equipment Procurement Case Deadline15 Sep 2025 9243895 Protective glasses Deadline10 Sep 2025 9243896 The water source conservation and feedback plan for Gaopingxi, Fengshan Reservoir and Agongdian Reservoir Water Quality Protection Area Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243898 A set of property procurement case for coffee bean fermentation tank and control equipment Deadline10 Sep 2025 9243899 Medicinal Chemistry Laboratory: Experimental Table and High-Window Smoke Exhaust Cabinet Deadline11 Sep 2025 9243900 114 "Quality Environment Promotion Plan" Public Toilet Project Improvement Plan Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243901 Procurement case for the commissioned planning, design, supervision and construction service for the renovation project of old toilets on the south side of Jiaoxi Primary School Ad Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243902 AC improvement of 18 Neiwanli, Zhuolan Town and 11 Neiwanli Road in Shangxinli, Zhuolan Town Deadline10 Sep 2025 9243904 A batch of carbon steel/alloy steel/low temperature steel pipe fittings Deadline15 Sep 2025 9243906 114-115 trainee internship electromechanical integrated materials annual contract demand procurement case Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243907 Movement electrocardiogram measurement system Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243908 130 semi-finished products Deadline16 Sep 2025 9243909 Production of the 56th Graduation Memorial Book Deadline08 Sep 2025 9243910 Three items including lead-containing sludge removal treatment Deadline11 Sep 2025 9243911 114 years of indoor tennis court floor renovation project Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243912 114th academic year to promote the theme of off-campus teaching in the ninth grade of China Middle School Deadline10 Sep 2025 9243913 Renovation of the Office of the Tancai Institute Deadline10 Sep 2025 9243914 Diesel generator set B Deadline15 Sep 2025 9243915 Non-hazardous sludge and waste lubricating oil removal and treatment (reuse) work Deadline08 Sep 2025 9243916 114th year Keelung City Disaster Prevention Education Hall Disaster Prevention Propaganda Facilities Update Procurement Facilities Deadline10 Sep 2025 9243917 Car Number APR Reader Repair Case (Open Contract) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243918 Chiayi City Yonghe Street, Guangning Street and other pipeline replacement projects; Line 163 600PSCP pipeline replacement projects; Line 163 expressway box culvert 800mm HDPE conn Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243919 3 items including medium carbon disc steel leather Deadline08 Sep 2025 9243920 Renewal project of aluminum doors and windows on the first floor of the classroom in Xidong, Yanping Primary School Deadline11 Sep 2025 9243921 Chiayi Institute users' new (replacement) work labor procurement contract (Xiangzhou District, Shuishang Township, Chiayi City) (opening contract) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243922 115th Ministry of Finance’s Non-commissioned Service for the Maintenance of Personal Computer and Laptop Computers in the Five Districts of the Ministry of Finance Deadline07 Oct 2025 9243923 Department of Obstetrics and Gynecology-Minimal Invasive Pelvic Suspension Omentum Procurement Case Deadline10 Sep 2025 9243924 Regular maintenance work on pipe valves and other equipment related to the mechanical group of the Nuclear Factory 3 Deadline17 Sep 2025 9243925 Caotun Town Environmental Protection Volunteer Environmental Education Promotional Dining Deadline10 Sep 2025 9243926 Fully functional anesthesia machine Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243927 A batch of FISHER pneumatic valve accessories for unit 1 to 6 of Datan Power Plant Deadline24 Sep 2025 9243928 Restoration project of the sunshade facility of Gong 5 Sports Park in Fengshan District Deadline10 Sep 2025 9243929 Two contracts for contracting for contracting for surgical materials, including fast-padded tablets Deadline08 Sep 2025 9243930 Renovation project of Zhongshan Building Toilet in the Research Institute Deadline15 Sep 2025 9243931 Feedback power system A batch Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243932 (115) Pingtung County bridge regular inspection (including special inspection) and basic data inspection work (Appointment-style opening contract)-B standard Deadline22 Sep 2025 9243933 Liyutan Visitor Center and Store Environment Improvement and Renovation Project Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243934 114-Pingdong County Liuqiu Township Public Transportation Ship Repair and Improvement Plan-Additional Project Deadline15 Sep 2025 9243935 In 114, the lifting and surrounding reinforcement and maintenance of manual hole cover in Working Area C in Working Area Deadline08 Sep 2025 9243936 114 0121 earthquake in 114, the post-disaster reconstruction project collapsed behind Shangping Business District in Caoling Village, Gukeng Township Deadline16 Sep 2025 9243937 9 two-year unit price opening contracts, including coronary artery application stents Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243938 Medical dormitory earthquake-resistant reinforcement project Deadline15 Sep 2025 9243939 Entyvio solution for injection 108 mg one batch Deadline08 Sep 2025 9243940 Sanheyuan Improvement Project of Rural Park, Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline09 Sep 2025 9243941 A batch of procurement cases of pembrolizumab drugs from 114 to 115 Deadline16 Sep 2025 9244029 114th annual Mingtan Power Plant Machinery Group Machinery Materials B (Open) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9244030 114 Annual Enriched Teaching and Internship Equipment Project General Subject Procurement Case Deadline09 Sep 2025 9244031 Network firewall and network traffic monitoring log system case Deadline16 Sep 2025 9244032 114-year Pinxuetang reading comprehension digital learning system Deadline09 Sep 2025 9244033 114-115 Taoyuan Business Office surveillance and recording equipment maintenance work Deadline15 Sep 2025 9244034 114 Annual Inspection and Disciplinary Management System 2.0 Construction Plan Deadline18 Sep 2025 9244037 Detailed assessment of the seismic resistance capability of dormitories No. 3 to 8, Lane 503, Zhongzheng Road, Miaoli City, Miaoli County Police Bureau Deadline09 Sep 2025 9244038 Two disaster reconstruction projects including Lane 247, Section 2, Dongning Road, Zhudong Town Deadline16 Sep 2025 9244039 Hsinchu City 114-year subsidy for fire door repair, renewal and installation of old apartment buildings commissioned investigation and supervision technical services Deadline08 Sep 2025 9244041 Outdoor education labor procurement for the fourth grade students in Daqiao National Primary School 114 academic year in Yongkang District, Tainan City Deadline18 Sep 2025 9244042 Environmental Planning Service Case for Bajia and Erpingshan Campus Deadline17 Sep 2025 9244057 Project for adding the house number and changing the number of households in front of Kaohsiung Station Deadline18 Sep 2025 9244066 114th District B's external distribution line improvement and emergency repair work on accidents (Xinwei A03) Deadline24 Sep 2025 9244067 Procurement of the collection venue and simple stadium renewal project in central China Deadline15 Sep 2025 9244068 Procurement of materials for hydropower lighting and fire-fighting equipment (opening contract) Deadline08 Sep 2025 9244069 A batch of excitation control modules for Nanyi~3-machine generators Deadline11 Sep 2025 9244071 Daya District Activity Center Cabinet Addition, Pavement and Drainage Improvement Project Deadline08 Sep 2025 9244072 114 years of cooperation with the city government's major activities to rent mobile toilets (including cleaning and maintenance) plan Deadline08 Sep 2025 9244076 2025 Kaohsiung City Fishing Port Accessible Water Activity Auxiliary Equipment Procurement Case (Open Deed) Property Procurement Contract Deadline10 Sep 2025 9244080 114th annual factory area surrounding fence construction project Deadline08 Sep 2025 9244082 114th Annual Chunri Township Management and Maintenance Project Opening Contract Deadline16 Sep 2025 9244083 114 Hsinchu City Unmanned Recycling Bin Management Plan Deadline08 Sep 2025 9244085 900 low-radioactive waste 55-gallon hot-dip galvanized steel barrels in nuclear power plants Deadline17 Sep 2025 9244086 Demonstration plan for the Traffic Quiet Zone of Zhubei County Government Center in Hsinchu County Deadline16 Sep 2025 9244088 114th academic year from Tamsui to Shimen Shizhong Transportation Transportation Service Deadline12 Sep 2025 9244089 Improvement project of Nong Road, Shatianli (Shakeng Section 489, etc.) in Yujing District and Mangzi, Sanheli Mangzi, Mangzi, etc. Deadline15 Sep 2025 9244090 Shimen Power Plant's 114 annual employee work clothes production Deadline10 Sep 2025 9244092 2026 Nagoya Asian Games Shooting Training Team (including the Golden Plan) Training Equipment Procurement Case Deadline16 Sep 2025 9244093 Nitrous Oxide 10 L unit price opening contract Deadline08 Sep 2025 9244094 In 115, the maintenance of the radio system for flood prevention under the jurisdiction of New Taipei City Deadline08 Sep 2025 9244096 "Machinery and Equipment Upgrade (Phase 4) Loan" plan by the Manager Bank Committee Deadline08 Sep 2025 9244097 Warehouse facilities renovation project Deadline15 Sep 2025 9244098 Three buildings with barrier-free facilities improvement project Deadline12 Sep 2025 9244100 In July 2013, typhoon H3, Kengtou Village 6 neighbors, Jiuliaoding, Kengtou Village 8 neighbors, Jiuhuan and 10 neighbors, Gongtian Akeng, etc., 3 agricultural road disaster repair Deadline15 Sep 2025 9244102 114 years of chest X-ray digital imaging examination and interpretation service outside the commission (Qishan and 9 districts) Deadline10 Sep 2025 9244103 115 Dounan Station Environmental Cleanup Project Deadline09 Sep 2025 9244104 MYOMIBG I-123 INJ 3MCI 1.5 ML (PRE-FILLED SYRINGE) (Special Project Import) (or equivalent) case Deadline10 Sep 2025 9244106 Sandimen Township’s new deep well project Deadline17 Sep 2025 9244107 Lianhua Food Company sets up a new natural gas installation project Deadline16 Sep 2025 9244108 114th year Zhunan-Tainan District Code Zhi Station and Computer Room Air Conditioning Maintenance Operation Deadline10 Sep 2025 9244109 Trientine dihydrochloride cap 300 mg Unit price opening contract Deadline08 Sep 2025 9244111 Liquid dry spray paint table procurement case Deadline08 Sep 2025 9244112 "114 Miaoli County Traffic Safety Month Promotion" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline08 Sep 2025 9244113 114th Annual Machinery Parts Purchase Case Deadline09 Sep 2025 9244114 Abdomen arc ultrasonic probe purchase case Deadline09 Sep 2025 9244116 Dumble current profiler Deadline16 Sep 2025 9244117 Jira project tool license Deadline08 Sep 2025 9244118 114 years of renovation of old toilets in Heping Building commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline11 Sep 2025 9244121 Professional service case for the production of county government achievements in 114 years Deadline08 Sep 2025 9244122 School building corridor paint project Phase 4 Deadline09 Sep 2025 9244123 Apricot 100 mg (or equivalent) case Deadline11 Sep 2025 9244124 Microsoft EES faculty and student authorization case Deadline17 Sep 2025 9244125 Technical Services for Construction of Xinghua Child Care and Child Care Facilities in Wandan Township, Pingtung County Deadline17 Sep 2025 9244126 Procurement case of hub paint removal machine Deadline08 Sep 2025 9244127 114 annual cleaning vehicle speed-changing parts procurement Deadline10 Sep 2025 9244129 Purchase of 370 electric vehicle PLT box columnar capacitors Deadline09 Sep 2025 9244131 Department of Veterinary Medicine-50 Zhengli binocular optical LED microscopes Deadline15 Sep 2025 9244133 Shangfeng National Primary School in Daya District, Taichung City handles the Deadline10 Sep 2025 9244134 Construction of earthquake warning equipment for Alishan Forestry Railway Deadline11 Sep 2025 9244135 Dayan Village 21 Line 54.9K Street Light Improvement Project Deadline10 Sep 2025 9244137 Subsidy plan for local languages ​​and traditional names marked in 114 Deadline09 Sep 2025 9244138 Specific allergen detection set 5-year unit price opening contract (including providing instruments, consumables and repairs) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9244140 The newly established sky curtain project commissioned design and supervision technical service for the direct row of the Tucheng District Comprehensive Stadium Deadline10 Sep 2025 9244141 "Camping Gate and Wall Obstruction Facilities Renovation Project" Commissioned Special Deadline16 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us