Taiwan Tenders - 8 September 2025 (Page 3 of 4)

651 tenders published in Taiwan on 8 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 8 September 2025, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Telecom, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Meters, Renewable Energy, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 8 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Telecom, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Meters, Renewable Energy, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9301191 1 laser microscope for shape measurement Deadline22 Sep 2025 9301192 Dalin Factory's sea transport group image electronic fence system (procurement belt installation) and other batches Deadline07 Oct 2025 9301193 Beidou Town Qixing Section 1120 and other places in the high-speed railway lower body fitness facility project Deadline19 Sep 2025 9301194 114th Annual County Sakaizhen 5 trunk line and other updates and improvement projects commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline23 Sep 2025 9301195 Taiwan Gouzhen branch line small 13-2 improvement project Deadline16 Sep 2025 9301196 Vibration screening machine Deadline16 Sep 2025 9301197 "A batch of laptop computers" procurement case Deadline18 Sep 2025 9301198 Two items, including the roadside ditches repair and agricultural road improvement projects in Xinyi Lane, Chunyang Village Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301199 Wenjing No. 28 Greenland New Construction Project Deadline16 Sep 2025 9301200 114th International Exchange Travel Service Procurement Case Deadline12 Sep 2025 9301201 114th Waipu Seawall Structure Repair and Improvement Project Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301202 EMU3000 potty module 24ST Deadline17 Sep 2025 9301203 Telescopic connectors for PB and PVC pipes, etc. Deadline18 Sep 2025 9301204 114 Renai Township Wandalin Road 5K branch agricultural road improvement project, 114 Renai Township Zhenai Village 1K branch agricultural road improvement project Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301205 Environmental improvement project of Yimin Section 1812, 1814 and 1815, Xialiaoli, Xinpu Town Deadline19 Sep 2025 9301206 The second emergency emergency repair (connection) project opening contract for Xingang Township in 114 Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301209 Tainan City Liujia District Farmers Association has newly established a complete set of 150-ton drying equipment project Deadline23 Sep 2025 9301210 Kaohsiung Municipal Government Education Bureau 114-115 High School Vocational (including special education schools) Teaching Large Touch Monitor Procurement Case Deadline07 Oct 2025 9301212 114 Annual High Voltage Power Repair and Equipment Replacement Project in the Park Deadline18 Sep 2025 9301214 114th academic year 8th grade camping and off-campus teaching procurement case Deadline12 Sep 2025 9301217 53 items including cable throwing Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301218 Road repair project of 110K+500~135K+500 roads in Taiwan Line Deadline17 Sep 2025 9301220 Kaohsiung Municipal Government Education Bureau 114-115 Purchase of Large Touch Monitors for Primary School Teaching Deadline07 Oct 2025 9301223 Mechanical vibration switch (including adapter bracket) Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301225 Octagonal metal ring washer Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301228 Advertising light production and purchase Deadline16 Sep 2025 9301231 114 Taoyuan City Coastal Dunes Sand Determination Experimental Plan Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301233 Production planning equipment for carpenter talent cultivation in Danda tribe Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301237 Technical service case for repair design and supervision of the office building of Yilan Meat Market Co., Ltd. Deadline12 Sep 2025 9301238 Recycling ST30 main steam engine and pipe valve insulation update, accessories transportation and unboxing, and other related overhaul updates and regular maintenance work Deadline23 Sep 2025 9301240 PsycARTICLES Psychology Journal Database Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301241 Project for creating landscape environment of Hongqiao green corridor in Yuli Town Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301242 Wireless network system construction (including installation, testing and education and training) Deadline12 Sep 2025 9301243 Technical services for the road quality improvement project in Songshan Village, Mingjian Township, Nantou County Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301244 Valve bolt box soil retaining Deadline18 Sep 2025 9301245 40 items including starting motor Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301246 National Science and Technology Association 2025 Kiss Science Center Open House Event Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301247 Neurosurgery A "horizontal optical surgery microscope" balanced cantilever module maintenance Deadline12 Sep 2025 9301248 114th academic year sixth grade off-campus teaching tour activities Deadline18 Sep 2025 9301249 2025 China Taiwan Agricultural Bank Sales Exhibition Hsinchu Pavilion Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301250 Reconstruction project of sewage sewer pipe reconstructed in the protection area Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301251 114 years after studying for a house, the escape door and iron windows of the escape ladder are updated Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301252 PXIE power supply measurement unit system set Deadline16 Sep 2025 9301253 Seismic reinforcing project of Xingshe Building Structure in Hsinchu Branch Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301254 Business management department purchases double multi-functional nail table and beauty chair Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301255 Liquid Argon A batch Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301256 113 Annual Project for Improving Accessible Campus Environment-building New Accessible Elevator Project Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301257 Nursing work vehicle and cardiac shock device Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301258 Elastic seat gate seal valve-manual vertical 50mm~600mm batch B Deadline17 Sep 2025 9301259 Sailing Equipment and Property Case Deadline17 Sep 2025 9301261 Maintenance of ventilation, pipe valves, air compressors and auxiliary equipment in Nuclear Factory 3 Deadline25 Sep 2025 9301264 Control valve accessories (VELAN) and other batches Deadline17 Sep 2025 9301274 (A) B3F grade of American cypress bone-removing tobacco leaves produced in 2025 67,200 kg (B) Purchase case of American cypress bone-removing tobacco leaves produced in 2025 34,560 Deadline16 Oct 2025 9301276 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the 0121 earthquake in Annan District Deadline23 Sep 2025 9301277 114 years of procurement of occupational safety and health business training labor commissioned services in firefighting agencies at all levels Deadline23 Sep 2025 9301278 Balanced city-Urban project road improvement plan outside urban planning area-Nantou County road improvement project around Tongfu Village, Xinyi Township, Nantou County Deadline22 Sep 2025 9301280 114 High School Year Citizen Education (Camping) Purchase Deadline11 Sep 2025 9301281 24-hour self-service book repayment system construction project of Chang'an Branch in 114 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9301285 113 Annual Cultural Health Station Comprehensive Service Base Friendly Space Construction Plan-Maliguan Wenjian Station, Cuiluan Wenjian Station and other two items Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301288 High-pressure steam sterilization pot floor-to-ceiling double door type Deadline17 Sep 2025 9301290 A set of defect modeling and detection teaching demonstration platforms Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301292 Dabang Village No.9 Lin Shuiyuan Agricultural Road Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline19 Sep 2025 9301293 114-year Atomo Taiba Ceramic Promotion Plan Deadline12 Sep 2025 9301295 Maintenance of 7HA gas turbine auxiliary machine and pipe valve equipment in 114-115 Deadline16 Sep 2025 9301298 In the 114th year (October-December) Wang'an Township carries goods from offshore islands Deadline19 Sep 2025 9301302 Environmental improvement project around Sanzhi Primary School in Sanzhi District, New Taipei City Deadline17 Sep 2025 9301304 114th Guanyin District Park Facilities Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline12 Sep 2025 9301305 17 unit price opening contracts, including peripheral blood stem cell collection pipelines Deadline18 Sep 2025 9301309 Vehicle rear collision warning system [A total of 2 items are waiting for a batch] Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301312 115th Annual Digital Surveillance Project for Taichung Port Related Industrial Park Surveillance Deadline22 Sep 2025 9301314 115 Annual Detection of Hazardous Air Pollutants Emissions Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301315 114th Qiaotou Oil Supply (Transportation) Center FUSO oil tank car maintenance work Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301318 Special accessories for overhaul of Tianpi #1 machine and surface hardening of various accessories Deadline23 Sep 2025 9301321 Yangming Building office and dormitory air conditioning equipment procurement Deadline22 Sep 2025 9301325 114 academic year 2nd and 3rd National School Outside School Teaching (Graduation Travel) Labor Procurement Case Deadline18 Sep 2025 9301328 Flame-resistant steel cable cord conveying tape about 1096 meters Deadline08 Oct 2025 9301331 2025 Beigan Township Autumn and Winter Tourism Activities-Fu Snake Sends Himatsu Sorghum Wine Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301333 Exhaust type shock-proof medicine cabinet and exhaust filtration system Deadline16 Sep 2025 9301334 1 batch of 20, 25 and 40 mm C-level threaded electronic water meter Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301339 1 large-scale engineering vehicle of 114 Deadline12 Sep 2025 9301341 Xingfuni pillow neck and chest system-fixed rod connector (or equivalent) and other 2 items Deadline17 Sep 2025 9301344 Pharmacy office equipment Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301348 114th Annual Jiaoxi Township Street Lighting Addition and Improvement Project Opening Contract (II) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9301350 excavator Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301353 Instrument accessories batch Deadline22 Sep 2025 9301357 Yong'an Factory Burckhardt Compression BOG Compression Repair Accessories) a batch of Deadline22 Sep 2025 9301361 Medical waste commissioned removal and treatment of three-year unit price opening contract procurement case Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301363 Fully automatic pipe bending machine procurement Deadline16 Sep 2025 9301366 Fengyuan cigarette R&D and manufacturing factory automatic packing unit 1 set Deadline19 Sep 2025 9301371 Hsinchu County 114 Annual Scout and Girl Scout Team Leader Training Camp Activities Labor Procurement Case Deadline17 Sep 2025 9301374 Wuling Farm's 114-year catering raw materials-roasted coffee beans purchasing Deadline17 Sep 2025 9301376 Small tanker Deadline17 Sep 2025 9301378 Three existing fire protection improvement projects including Hamaxing, Xinbin Pumping Station and Benheli Flood Retention Pool Deadline23 Sep 2025 9301379 114th year bridge structure reinforcement within Jiuru Township Deadline12 Sep 2025 9301380 "Land development and willingness investigation around Shanhua Industrial Land" Labor procurement case Deadline16 Sep 2025 9301383 114 Guanyin Primary School Classroom Smart Blackboard Equipment Procurement Case Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301386 114th Annual Double Ninth Festival Elderly Respect Party in Qianzhen District, Kaohsiung City Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301388 Plan for improving the learning trails of Badu Primary School and Keelung High School in Nuannuan District, Keelung City Deadline22 Sep 2025 9301394 6 items of fiber-containing liquid and single-focus nutritional products (114) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9301395 114 Annual Pumper Entrusted Operation and Maintenance Management and Water Gate Improvement and Operation Management Opening Contract (Second Case) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9301397 114 years of construction of a smart climate-friendly campus demonstration project Deadline18 Sep 2025 9301399 Chiayi County Tongren Primary School has built and renovated the baseball stadium project in 114 years Deadline18 Sep 2025 9301402 114th Penghu County Baisha Xiyu Social Welfare Service Center indoor amusement facilities repaired and updated Deadline17 Sep 2025 9301407 Times Information Knowledge Winner System Database Deadline16 Sep 2025 9301410 2 items including advanced computers Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301413 Mainland journal batch B Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301418 Lubricating oil additive CA125 batch Deadline18 Sep 2025 9301421 Taichung City’s on-site processing facilities function improvement and improvement project (first standard) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9301426 1 batch of open contract for purchasing fuji bait in 114 Deadline19 Sep 2025 9301431 -1 80-degree ultra-low temperature freezer Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301435 114th Annual Flat Seedlings No. 1 and 2, Prize Seedlings No. 76 and 77, Seedlings Rain in the Nursery of the Water Creek Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301438 114 land area attention to ecological vegetation regeneration plan plan plan for the 5th and 6th plan plan plan for the national seedlings 67th, 68th, 69th, 70th, and 2nd, Changlin Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301441 114th Annual Plan for Flat Land Afforestation Plan Green Seedlings No. 1, 2, Pinglu No. 1, State-owned Forest Afforestation Plan for National Seedlings 74, 75, and Four-block Nurse Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301443 114-year women's reemployment plan promotion case Deadline18 Sep 2025 9301447 Light stimulation luminescence dosage meter and meter reading box Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301450 One liter H-type lubricating oil plastic bottle Deadline22 Sep 2025 9301452 Suao Campus Outpatient Building Air Conditioning Ice Water Main Unit Replacement Purchase Deadline22 Sep 2025 9301456 Miscellaneous materials batch B Deadline16 Sep 2025 9301457 Centrifuge for insoluble matter analysis A batch Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301459 entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service procurement for the renovation project of old toilets on the east side of Yuxian Building in the 114th academic year Deadline12 Sep 2025 9301480 Human kinetics Sports Skills Database Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301500 In 114, Wang'an Township Office entrusts Wang'an to General to Magong route transportation ship navigation route operation - Phase 4 Deadline19 Sep 2025 9301503 Electrode sheet-Adult multi-function de-tremor unit price opening contract Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301507 Nonghuayu 001 Nong Road Shantuoer Wind Disaster Reconstruction Project in Yuli Town, Hualien County Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301508 114學年度六年級畢業旅行校外教學參觀活動勞務採購案 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9301511 Environmental Investigation and Analysis of Taichung Power Plant and Taichung Hong Kong Wind Power Plant Deadline01 Oct 2025 9301512 Sunlight and photoelectric equipment are installed on the roof of Qishan Business Office Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301513 The 13th phase of distribution feeder automation procurement Deadline18 Sep 2025 9301514 Two sets of X-ray detectors Deadline24 Sep 2025 9301515 Dalin Plant Wucai Lin Oil Depot Telephone Switch System (NEC) (Procurement with Installation) and a batch of others Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301516 114th Xinfeng Township Cleaning Home Environment Cleaning Activity Cleaning Equipment Purchase Case Deadline22 Sep 2025 9301517 International Symposium on Planning and Execution Commission Services Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301518 Construction of flat parking lot locomotive shed (flower rack) Deadline10 Sep 2025 9301519 Construction of advanced semiconductor R&D base_Main construction project Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301520 Cleaning of oil tanks in Qianzhen Deadline18 Sep 2025 9301521 Coated fire-proof explosion-proof electric drive (including disassembly and assembly testing and education training) Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301522 Xuzhou Campus Law School Library Restoration Project commissioned design supervision, response plan and work report technical services Deadline18 Sep 2025 9301523 Procurement case for building professional training grounds and facilities monitoring systems for environmental accidents Deadline16 Sep 2025 9301524 Beitou Building and Market Demolition Project and Renovation Project Deadline19 Sep 2025 9301525 (A) Procurement case of yellow bone-removing tobacco leaves in Mysore production area in India in 2025 (B) Procurement case of yellow bone-removing tobacco leaves in Mysore product Deadline26 Nov 2025 9301561 6 items including screws Deadline16 Sep 2025 9301562 Improvement case of the second floor game field railing and slope platform of New Taipei City Yingge Kindergarten Deadline12 Sep 2025 9301563 114th academic year third-year students' off-campus teaching visit Deadline16 Sep 2025 9301564 A case for building rooftop solar photoelectric equipment in the bank of Gushan, Pingtung and Taitung branches of Taiwan Bank Deadline22 Sep 2025 9301566 One 3-ton diesel engine stacker and one 4-ton diesel engine stacker Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301567 Motorized hinder tail truck commissioned warranty Deadline16 Sep 2025 9301568 School special courses and plan for development needs of straight flute tundra Deadline22 Sep 2025 9301569 The Implementation Plan for the Ministry of Education and the Preschool Education Department to subsidize municipalities, counties (cities) governments to improve and enrich physic Deadline12 Sep 2025 9301570 114 New Taipei Hakka Culture Rooted 2.0 Commissioned Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline17 Sep 2025 9301571 114 years of cultural tour to Taiwan by Aimen Village Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301572 6L Huashihua cooking wine plastic barrels 80,000 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9301573 114th Annual Visitor Train Parts Maintenance and Repair Case (Opening Contract) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9301579 114th Annual Dazhou, Zhongxizhou, etc., emergency agricultural waterway improvement projects such as 2-3 small points Deadline18 Sep 2025 9301581 Renovation project of multi-functional classroom on the first floor of the Art Production Class of Yichuang Base Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301583 【114 Annual Capital Door-Enlarge Machine and other Equipment】Procurement Case Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301584 The procurement case for the new construction project of the Zhutang Branch Office of Fangyuan Branch of Changhua County Police Bureau commissioned planning, design, and supervisio Deadline26 Sep 2025 9301585 5 cases of solar photoelectric grid connection-pipeline engineering, including Junsheng, Zhengsheng Enterprise Society, etc. Deadline18 Sep 2025 9301586 Commissioned to manage the public childcare home in Wanlong and Wanfu Community, Taipei City Deadline25 Sep 2025 9301587 114th Annual Happy Small Home Rail Suspension System Purchase Case Deadline16 Sep 2025 9301588 In the 114th academic year, it provides transportation and car rental service for students with physical and mental disabilities who cannot go to and from school by themselves. Deadline12 Sep 2025 9301589 The construction of old toilets in the fourth phase of the building - commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301590 Toilet repair project of Yizhaoli Minsheng Activity Center Deadline11 Sep 2025 9301591 114 Mazu's journey to the mountain to bless Alishan case Deadline18 Sep 2025 9301593 Highway Public Transportation Project Office Deadline22 Sep 2025 9301594 Winter and summer sportswear procurement case for the 114 academic year Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301595 114th annual maintenance work on the factory headquarters, Liwu and Bihai units and other units Deadline19 Sep 2025 9301598 115 Annual Swimming Pool Lifeguard Human Resource Outsourcing Deadline18 Sep 2025 9301599 2025-2026 Cultural Asset Preservation Education Promotes Program Administrative Platform Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301600 New Taipei City Shulin District Roads, Parks, and Green Tree Census (Open Contract) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9301601 New Taipei City Government Social Bureau's 114th Annual Gender Equality Policy Integration and Promotion Procurement Case Deadline19 Sep 2025 9301602 115 annual lunch transportation labor procurement case Deadline16 Sep 2025 9301603 114 years of promotion of national primary school libraries’ smart upgrade plan Deadline17 Sep 2025 9301604 114-year joint pipe-body stainless steel (20m/m to 40m/m) Deadline18 Sep 2025 9301605 Labor procurement for outdoor education activities for 9th grade students in the 114th academic year Deadline19 Sep 2025 9301606 12-seat smart bus shelter project in 113 Deadline09 Sep 2025 9301607 114th Annual Emergency Repair Project for Natural Disasters of Xinyuan Township and Contact Roads (Opening Contract) (Second Time) Deadline09 Sep 2025 9301608 Datunshan optical fiber multi-worker backup parts procurement case Deadline09 Sep 2025 9301609 114th Annual Social Work Intelligent Decision Action Platform Application Equipment Deadline17 Sep 2025 9301610 Reuse of biomedical wastes commissioned removal and treatment (open contract) Deadline24 Sep 2025 9301611 Swimming pool hot water system replacement project Deadline12 Sep 2025 9301612 Gynecological examination desk and four items Deadline16 Sep 2025 9301613 114 Wuluo River Drainage (Jiuru Bridge-Dongning Bridge) Bank Protection Project Deadline22 Sep 2025 9301614 Maker classroom renovation project Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301615 114 years of local creator tourism highlights project Deadline18 Sep 2025 9301616 Maintenance of flood control equipment at the MRT station Deadline30 Sep 2025 9301618 Lift and hanging repair and maintenance case Deadline15 Sep 2025 9301619 Ward 4 (Rong Shiba) Basement shelter space improvement project Deadline19 Sep 2025 9301620 Purchase of insulated roller bearings and other 2 items Deadline22 Sep 2025 9301621 Professional commissioned service case for site selection and feasibility assessment of indoor micro pet park in Keelung City Deadline19 Sep 2025 9301622 Hsinchu County 114th academic year Xinguang Primary School, Yufeng Primary School, Shilei Primary School, Xiuluan Primary School (including Tianpu Branch) Joint procurement of self Deadline19 Sep 2025 9301623 Improvement of cable duct gaps in MRT road network Deadline12 Sep 2025 9301624 Jianxing Guozhong 114 academic year third grade off-campus teaching labor procurement Deadline18 Sep 2025 9301625 Cochlear implant 600 series 2 procurement cases Deadline12 Sep 2025 9301626 114 Pingbei Recreation Base Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Service Case Deadline08 Oct 2025 9301627 114th annual meeting for employees Deadline18 Sep 2025 9301628 Transportation service for students with physical and mental disabilities in the 114th academic year Deadline12 Sep 2025 9301629 Blowing turret stove set Deadline22 Sep 2025 9301630 2 items for radiation section medical specials (syringe set) (opening contract) Deadline22 Sep 2025 9301631 Chiayi Minsheng Guozhong 114 years of improvement of barrier-free campus environment plan - Accessible elevator procurement Deadline18 Sep 2025 9301632 Design technical services for the overall environment creation project of Zhuoshuixi Shuishi tail embankment section Deadline16 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us