Taiwan Tenders - 9 September 2025 (Page 2 of 3)

599 tenders published in Taiwan on 9 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 9 September 2025, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Adhesive & Labels, Energy, Education & Training, Defence, Telecom, Logistics, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Meters, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 9 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Adhesive & Labels, Energy, Education & Training, Defence, Telecom, Logistics, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Meters, Security Printing, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9317791 114th Fengxiang Primary School set up a clean air green wall contract project Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317792 114th year of the East Management Office’s environmental control system was replaced by environmental control system in the computer room Deadline23 Sep 2025 9317794 114-year-old Dachulili Inner Drainage Tank and Pavement Improvement Project Deadline18 Sep 2025 9317798 Refining business department and the refining and earthwork handling, screening and land preparation work of Kaohsiung oil refinery Deadline30 Sep 2025 9317799 Motorcycle tires Deadline22 Sep 2025 9317800 Two items including the retaining wall and side groove improvement project next to Line 173, Yanglinli South, Xinhua District Deadline22 Sep 2025 9317801 Opening contract for water source and fire protection facilities maintenance projects in the jurisdiction of Boluo Bay in 114-115 Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317803 Two procurement case of anesthesia medical instruments Deadline22 Sep 2025 9317804 114 year-round gifted students’ cross-county and city exchanges and visits activities procurement case Deadline18 Sep 2025 9317805 Two projects including the branch line agricultural road improvement project above the river embankment of the Leju Village in 114 Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317806 114-115 Tianxiang Management Station's opening contract for trail and facility maintenance projects Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317807 Improved barrier-free campus environment in 114 (renovation of barrier-free stairs and railings of Excellence Building) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9317808 6 liters public selling bureau red label pure rice cooking rice wine cartons 30,000 (can be expanded by 100%) purchase case Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317809 114th Annual Keelung Section Manhole Cover Lifting and Satellite Positioning Measurement Project Deadline23 Sep 2025 9317810 General Affairs Office Safety Fence Deadline22 Sep 2025 9317811 Annan Branch Roof Waterproofing Project Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317812 Temperature display sticker purchase Deadline12 Sep 2025 9317813 Purchase of spare parts for the first phase of the small hydraulic turbine in Mingtan Power Plant Deadline03 Oct 2025 9317814 114 years of judo field grassroots sports athlete training station to improve training environment and equipment and property procurement Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317815 114 National Army Fanzailiao Shooting Range Project Expenditure - Promotional Products for the Events of the People's Congress of Gaodongli, Gaobeili and Gaoxilili Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317816 Hsinchu National Taiwan University Branch Inpatient Integrated Care Service Care Service Staff Out of the Commission Contract Deadline22 Sep 2025 9317817 The 2nd plan for the 114-year resource recycling plant to entrust general waste to transport (open contract) Deadline19 Sep 2025 9317818 Purchase of 55-inch spliced ​​TV wall in the central control room of the smart maintenance system Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317819 Professional services commissioned for the ninth grade cultural and educational visits in the 114th academic year Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317820 114th Annual Tourism Marketing Inspection Case in Kanto, Yuchi Township, Nantou County Deadline17 Sep 2025 9317821 Medium voltage circuit breaker protection electric station replacement Deadline12 Sep 2025 9317822 114-year newsletter billing system introduction procurement case Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317823 Filter element Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317825 Important cold water machine maintenance work Deadline23 Sep 2025 9317826 Chiayi County Wenchang Primary School Old Toilet Renovation Project Commissioned Planning Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317827 Three improvement projects including Shanxia, ​​Yizhu and Haoshou Farmland Redemption Area East Road 47, etc. Deadline23 Sep 2025 9317828 1 set of fully automatic Soxhlet extractor and analysis laptop computer Deadline12 Sep 2025 9317829 Tashan Power Plant (including branch factory)-Protective Power Station accident wave type automatic return system (including installation) Deadline22 Sep 2025 9317830 One-piece component for can three-wire and bottle one-wire wine machine Deadline17 Sep 2025 9317831 Salary payment system construction plan Deadline22 Sep 2025 9317832 GHDS overhaul valve parts Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317833 Technical service case for the commissioned design supervision and construction of ancillary facilities improvement projects of Dongzhang North Road Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317834 5 items including power supply Deadline17 Sep 2025 9317835 114 Zhuolan#2 Turbine Unit Overhaul on-site cleaning and maintenance work Deadline17 Sep 2025 9317836 Chongqing National Primary School 114 Annual "Teaching Building East Building Exterior Tile Project" Commissioned Planning Design and Supervision Technical Service Procurement Case Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317837 Fire repairs and renovations of Guangfu Campus Buildings Deadline22 Sep 2025 9317838 New Dian Sanmin Book Reading Room Elevator Equipment Update Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317839 Transformer turn ratio measuring device B Deadline17 Sep 2025 9317840 Electrostatic oil purifier Deadline22 Sep 2025 9317841 Emergency repair and regular maintenance projects (opening contract) in Kaohsiung City (including Yanchao District) in 114 (Opening contract) (Price 2) Deadline22 Sep 2025 9317842 7 items including control circuit board Deadline17 Sep 2025 9317843 Technical services commissioned for the renovation project of Yingxi Building Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317844 Honey spice (SDF3672) 306 kg Deadline12 Sep 2025 9317845 "114th Main Building Exterior Wall Renovation Project" Purchase Case Deadline22 Sep 2025 9317846 114th annual fire safety equipment improvement procurement Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317847 Strengthening and integrated procurement of security equipment for monitoring system of nuclear plant 3 Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317850 23 procurement items including professional illumination meter Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317851 "Living Road Improvement Project, Section 1 Dacheng Road, Erlin Town, Changhua County" commissioned design and supervision Deadline17 Sep 2025 9317852 Judicial Court Jingmei Office Multi-functional Conference Room Property Equipment Purchase Case Deadline19 Sep 2025 9317853 Optometry stacking chairs, etc. Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317854 Measles, Mumps and Rubella Virus Vaccine Live inj.1000/12500/1000 CCID50 drug procurement case Deadline17 Sep 2025 9317855 Bermuda Grass 200,000 kg Deadline23 Sep 2025 9317856 Improvement project of Pinghe Road, Xiner Village, Xinpu Road and Guangming Road in Zhenxing Village, Yanpu Township Deadline22 Sep 2025 9317857 Pharmaceutical bidding case for treating pulmonary artery hypertension IP receptor promoter Deadline22 Sep 2025 9317858 Purchase of air-mounted lining Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317860 114th Wuhan Branch Standard Purchase Office Desktop Computer Equipment Replacement Case Deadline23 Sep 2025 9317861 Gas chromatic layer analyzer accessories (ABB) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9317862 YDES1140814 Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317866 114 Changhua County Roadside Parking Charge Entrusted Supermarkets Agency Collection Case Deadline02 Oct 2025 9317877 "114 years of rapid microbial identification mass spectrometer maintenance" procurement case Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317878 Annual inspection of high and low voltage in the 114 years of annual inspection of high and low voltage in the storage department Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317879 In the 114th academic year, car rental pick-up service is provided for students with physical and mental disabilities who cannot go to and from school by themselves. Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317880 Waterproof material procurement Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317881 The old dormitory of Zhongpu Township Office was demolished Deadline17 Sep 2025 9317883 2025 Taiwan Design Exhibition Parking Lot Land Preparation, Weeding and Triangular Cone Furniture Project Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317884 Seismic resilience and construction project of National Sports Hall in Rende District, Tainan City Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317885 Chiayi County participated in the 114th National Games and Primary and Secondary School Sports Meetings clothing procurement Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317886 115 National Technical Skills Verification Brochure and Registration Book Sales Service Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317887 Yitong Street Walking House Fence Repair Project Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317888 Autumn Festival gifts for business exchange Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317889 114 "Improper Labor Conduct Adjudication Committee Tablet Computer Procurement Case" Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317890 114 years of professional service plan commissioned by planners for the city's old buildings and national home urban renewal plan Deadline22 Sep 2025 9317891 114 Miaoli County Road Traffic Culture Awareness Investigation Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline17 Sep 2025 9317892 115-year Dianchang No. 5-8 hull (A) and cargo hold (B) dock repair paint supply batch B Deadline08 Oct 2025 9317893 A port south bank navigation light repair project Deadline17 Sep 2025 9317894 Daxueshan building renovation and equipment renewal project Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317895 Garden trail renovation project Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317896 Kaohsiung Pop Music Industry Integrated Marketing Case Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317897 Forest Science Museum commissioned application for exemption from applying for a technical service change in use license Deadline17 Sep 2025 9317898 115th annual maintenance update and expansion of broadcast system of Ruifang District Public Institution in New Taipei City (opening contract) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317899 The 114th Annual General Office Building Repair Project of Independent Mountain Work Section Deadline22 Sep 2025 9317900 The 115th Taiwan Line 15 and Taiwan Line 15 A reservation for regular highway sporadic restoration projects in Zhongli section Deadline18 Sep 2025 9317901 Renovation project of Huisun Forest Farm Timber Science Museum Deadline22 Sep 2025 9317902 114th annual water conservancy construction water and water prevention road warning sign setting project Deadline23 Sep 2025 9317903 2026 Pingtung Rebo Water and Electric Public Toilet Maintenance Labor Purchase Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317904 "High temperature autoclave" procurement case Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317906 Bandung P/S related lines and 161kV Xinnan~Dafeng and Bancheng divergence lines and other reconnection projects Deadline01 Oct 2025 9317907 115 Jia Taole Learning Theme Pavilion Curation Optimization and Equipment Rental Maintenance and Transportation Contracting Case Deadline23 Sep 2025 9317908 3K+210 bank protection improvement project of Puwei trunk line in Beipu Township Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317910 Poultry and Avian Influenza Sampling Tube Deadline12 Sep 2025 9317912 Regular maintenance and testing of shock absorbers, pipeline equipment brackets, pressure regulating grooves and isolation valves from 114 to 115 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9317914 2.0 of the 114th year: Supermarket multimedia TV advertising case Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317917 "2026 Zhubei Light Festival Marketing Planning and Event Execution Entrusted Professional Service Case" Deadline22 Sep 2025 9317918 In 115, Qianzhen, Linguang Science and Technology Industrial Park and Chenggong Logistics Park General Business Waste Transportation Deadline23 Sep 2025 9317919 A batch of employee work clothes (cotton, blended) in 114 Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317920 3 workstations Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317921 Hemei Town 15th Cemetery Relocation and Estimation Operation Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317922 2025 Taoyuan City Fuxing District Lalashan One Persimmon Dark Empty Celebration Campaign Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317923 114th Annual Classroom Storage Cabinet and Sweeping Cabinet Property Purchase Case Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317924 A batch of cardiac shock devices, etc. Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317925 Instrument-controlled meter and portable gas detection instrument B Deadline23 Sep 2025 9317926 "Houlong Town Waipu Shihu Group Management and Maintenance and Shanghai Guardian Cultivation Plan" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317927 New construction of Linsen Building Deadline08 Oct 2025 9317928 114th Annual Xindian District Park Floor and Game Site Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline18 Sep 2025 9317929 Telephone procurement case required by Qingchuantongtong system Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317931 Tuzakiri Guanyin Mountain Wild Stream Remediation Project Deadline22 Sep 2025 9317933 Nanqing attacked. Cross-domain Youth Committee exchanges and creates Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317934 (114~115) Year and regular work of non-destructive boiler testing in Xingda Power Plant in 2018 Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317935 Dalin Factory Flame Detector Accessories (FIREYE) Deadline22 Sep 2025 9317937 Shuilian Primary School Campus Facilities Improvement Project Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317939 Micro bone saw blade two-year unit price opening contract Deadline24 Sep 2025 9317942 Daliao Water Source Station high and low voltage electric panels and transformers are replaced with old ones (procurement with installation) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9317943 In 114, the old transformer hoisting inspection work in the B area Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317946 Shuilian Primary School Campus Equipment Purchase Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317949 In 114, the old transformer hoisting inspection work in the A-Work Area Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317950 Flash (for CLARITY II) One medical material Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317951 Ludong D/S, Caogang D/S series reactor and Daxia D/S load start and disconnect switch procurement including installation batch B Deadline22 Sep 2025 9317953 28 items including sheath Deadline23 Sep 2025 9317956 2025 Alishan Eternal Games and Cultural Health Station and Community Base Achievement Exhibition Service Procurement Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317959 Central Police University's 114-year electronic construction and procurement case for student restaurant dining card swiping system Deadline22 Sep 2025 9317961 114 Xinfeng Township Environmental Sanitation Medicine House Rat Poison Bad Purchase Case Deadline25 Sep 2025 9317963 11 items including film No. 10446 Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317965 6 items including EMU900 upper and lower door motor assembly (70PC in total) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9317967 Yunlin County Government's 114 Annual Training Plan for Village Chiefs and Civil Affairs Personnel Disaster Prevention and Rescue Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317969 114th Taijiang National Park Chinese and English Commentary Card Maintenance and Improvement Settings Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317971 Automatic oil interception tank replacement case in Suao Campus kitchen Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317973 Jinfeng Township Agricultural Irrigation Reservoir Project in 113 Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317975 1 item for casing 23G (opening contract) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9317977 Mailiao High School's 114th academic year bilingual education experiment plan electronic product procurement Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317979 Improvement project of Wulinong Rural Road in Ruili Village, Meishan Township Deadline23 Sep 2025 9317981 Offshore homework courses-103, 104, 105 terminal electric drive steel flange gate valves, etc. (procurement belt installation) and a batch of Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317983 Stage Accessible Equipment Deadline17 Sep 2025 9317985 Maintenance project of the entire Zhutian Township (Sanhe Bridge, Yongfeng Bridge, Zhutian 009, Zhutian 012, Zhutian 013, Lushui Bridge, Fengsheng Bridge) - commissioned planning a Deadline17 Sep 2025 9317987 "Music Classroom Theater Group" Property Procurement Case Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317989 114 years of video conference equipment system maintenance service Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317991 Procurement case of Mycobacterium tuberculosis nucleic acid detection reagent group Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317993 161kV Nanhu~Longxiu Qijizhuyuan Line (Zhuyuan~Nanhushan, Sea Line #1~#22 and Longxiu Terminal) replacement ground wire project Deadline03 Oct 2025 9317994 3 servers Deadline18 Sep 2025 9317995 Environmental improvement project of Jigong Hall, Jinlongshan, Shanlin District Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317996 Two medical equipment procurement cases including herbal strong hair care essence Deadline15 Sep 2025 9317997 Maintenance and maintenance of air conditioning and monitoring equipment in MRT underground street Deadline23 Sep 2025 9317998 In 114, Yunlin County promotes green-leader talent cultivation plan for low-carbon sustainable communities Deadline16 Sep 2025 9317999 1 batch of cases of the 114-year Ziqiang Building shooting range air conditioning filter Deadline15 Sep 2025 9318000 114 Wulun Guozhong swimming class transportation vehicle labor procurement case Deadline17 Sep 2025 9318001 Zuoying Branch Air Conditioning Equipment Redeems Purchase Case Deadline22 Sep 2025 9318002 Feihang Flow Management System (ATFM) LCD TV Wall Procurement Case Deadline19 Sep 2025 9318004 Central air conditioner replacement and roof waterproofing improvement project of Central Reserve Center for Disaster Response Center Deadline22 Sep 2025 9318005 Waterproofing projects of public buildings such as Pinghu Citizen Activity Center in Pingxi District, New Taipei City Deadline15 Sep 2025 9318007 113 Xinyi Township Renhe Village Houshan Agricultural Road Improvement Project, 2 items, Deadline15 Sep 2025 9318008 The renovation project of the old toilet of Guanhai Building of Yonecang Primary School is commissioned to design and supervise the construction of the old toilet Deadline16 Sep 2025 9318009 114th Danei Qingguo Fenghua Xinsheng Environment Construction Project in Danei District, Tainan City Deadline23 Sep 2025 9318011 "Hualien County Council Ice Water Main Replacement and Air Conditioning Automatic Control System Contract Project" commissioned special project management and supervision technical Deadline22 Sep 2025 9318013 Scattered project on the north side of the 96th phase of Kaohsiung City-Park Section Deadline15 Sep 2025 9318014 The 115-year weeding, tree (mixed) wood pruning, cutting and cleaning of waste (not containing toxic waste) in the jurisdiction of Miaoli Office Deadline22 Sep 2025 9318015 EMU900 type upper and lower door lead screw assembly, etc. (25ST in total) Deadline17 Sep 2025 9318016 Technical service procurement for the renovation project of old toilets in Baiyun Building Deadline15 Sep 2025 9318019 Repair project of Longgang Branch of Taoyuan Municipal Library Deadline19 Sep 2025 9318026 114 years of purchase of N95 masks and stone cotton protective bags open contract Deadline16 Sep 2025 9318027 Tainan Zengwen District National Sports Center's property procurement case Deadline22 Sep 2025 9318028 "Chuangshuiwo Road Improvement Project in Xihu Township, Miaoli County" commissioned design supervision Deadline17 Sep 2025 9318029 114th Annual Touteng Town Road Restoration and Ancillary Facilities Project (Opening Contract) Deadline16 Sep 2025 9318030 114-115 general service case Deadline15 Sep 2025 9318031 Snow-surface coated paper and other 7 1-year opening contracts Deadline17 Sep 2025 9318032 114 Double Ninth Festival Elderly Respect for the Elderly Eve Deadline15 Sep 2025 9318033 114th Annual Chiayi City Dynas Typhoon Danas Construction Mixed Waste Treatment Plan Deadline30 Sep 2025 9318034 Volunteer work uniforms for the promotion of industry and tourism business of Shetou Township Office in 114 Deadline18 Sep 2025 9318035 114 "Emergency Disaster Prevention and Rescue and Response Image Automated Release Process Construction" Case Deadline18 Sep 2025 9318036 Wanrong Primary School Student Activity Center Waterproof Project Deadline15 Sep 2025 9318037 Postal customer selection and photocopy of transaction information application form/postal transfer of savings withdrawal form Deadline15 Sep 2025 9318038 One batch of physiological parameter monitors Deadline16 Sep 2025 9318040 Construction of the Shuiling Ecological Park Simple Baseball Stadium Deadline15 Sep 2025 9318041 Outdoor Education Activities for the 114th School Year Deadline22 Sep 2025 9318042 Road improvement project of Heping Road in Taiping Village, Beinan Township Deadline15 Sep 2025 9318043 9 unit price opening contracts including vagus nerve stimulators Deadline14 Oct 2025 9318044 Phase II of Honglitao Trench Remediation Project Deadline18 Sep 2025 9318045 114-year religious and cultural exchange observation activities in Changbin Township, Taitung County Deadline16 Sep 2025 9318046 "2025 Sands Happy Christmas X-Time Star Holiday Market" event commissioned professional service case Deadline22 Sep 2025 9318047 Enzyme immunoassay Deadline18 Sep 2025 9318048 Drawing machine Deadline22 Sep 2025 9318049 Remediation project of pit ditches in Zhangshuping section of Wuditan Deadline18 Sep 2025 9318050 Hualien County Outdoor English Learning Field Construction Deadline01 Oct 2025 9318051 Guangda Park Environmental Facilities and Integrated Game Field Improvement Project Deadline22 Sep 2025 9318052 Repair of the pipe casing of the A127~A128 sections of sewage pipelines in Lize Industrial Park and the pipe sections of A110~A111-1 sections in 114 Deadline15 Sep 2025 9318053 Guanghua Primary School Affiliated Kindergarten Transformation of 2-year-old special team to enrich and improve teaching environment facilities and equipment engineering Deadline11 Sep 2025 9318054 Dredging project of small and medium-sized drainage ditches in the township Deadline15 Sep 2025 9318055 Creative styling inflatable lantern procurement Deadline18 Sep 2025 9318057 Chiayi Municipal Museum's "Cultivation 320+1" theme exhibition design and production labor commission case Deadline22 Sep 2025 9318058 Supported liquid phase extraction tube column consumables for toxicity test Deadline15 Sep 2025 9318059 18 Bay Gaozhikeng Ditch Remediation Project Deadline18 Sep 2025 9318060 A batch of work clothes for flame-proof employees in 114 Deadline16 Sep 2025 9318061 Linghe Primary School Campus Drainage Project Deadline22 Sep 2025 9318062 Warranty and maintenance of CISCO firewall for Dalin Plant Program Control System Deadline30 Sep 2025 9318063 114th annual grassroots sports athlete training station improvement training environment and equipment procurement case Deadline15 Sep 2025 9318064 Mazu has a unified contract for the improvement project of Haidaan Factory in Mazu Deadline15 Sep 2025 9318065 Curtain procurement case for the whole school of Luyang Primary School in Shalu District, Taichung City Deadline15 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us