Taiwan Tenders - 17 September 2025 (Page 1 of 4)

777 tenders published in Taiwan on 17 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 17 September 2025, across industries like Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Cyber Security, Park Management, IT-Access Control, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Defence, Meters.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 17 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Cyber Security, Park Management, IT-Access Control, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Defence, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9414455 "2025 Pingtung Wandan Red Bean Milk Festival and New Year's Eve Gala" event case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9414539 Dexing Pavilion purchases air conditioning equipment Deadline03 Oct 2025 9414540 Kitchen building and research building air conditioning box replacement Deadline25 Sep 2025 9414541 Air conditioning system type B Deadline25 Sep 2025 9414542 Banqiao National Day Post Office air conditioning equipment replacement and improvement Deadline22 Sep 2025 9414543 114-year White Horror Green Island Memorial Park partial air conditioning equipment replacement project Deadline30 Sep 2025 9414629 The demolition of advertisements for the 115th provincial highway appointment for regular traffic facilities in Fengping Work Section Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414640 Plan to improve the quality of roads in Zhonghua Road and Chenggong Street, Guangfu Township, Hualien County Deadline01 Oct 2025 9414641 Typhoon Kemi-Hualinglibigainong Road disaster reconstruction project in July 2013 Deadline30 Sep 2025 9418403 114-115 Apples, pears and other C goods (external fruits) outsourced production of dried fruits Deadline02 Oct 2025 9418405 Field Residue Inspection and Analysis Labor Acquisition of Red Beans Deadline23 Sep 2025 9418406 Strawberry Field Residue Inspection and Analysis Labor Acquisition Deadline23 Sep 2025 9418407 Description of agricultural and food research results and technical media association Deadline19 Sep 2025 9418658 Lactose (for feed) 290,000Kg Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424387 2 open contract bidding cases for the Nursing Department of the General Branch from 114 to 117 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424388 Judges College’s 115 Annual Outsourcing Human Labor Services Procurement Case Deadline02 Oct 2025 9424389 115 Tainan Shanshang District Project (including post-disaster reconstruction project) commissioned design supervision opening contract Deadline30 Sep 2025 9424390 Purchase of the 114th academic year graduation commemorative booklet for Daxin National Primary School in Nantun District, Taichung City Deadline24 Sep 2025 9424391 114 annual maintenance work of transformers and distribution equipment Deadline30 Sep 2025 9424392 114 years of unified purchasing of dining chairs Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424393 Annual tunnel patrol, alert and preservation work for the 115th annual tunnel inspection, warning and maintenance of Tunnels such as Tai11 Line, Shuilian and Xinfeng Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424394 115 Annual Examination Institute and Outsourced Service Case for the Information Security Inspection of the affiliated agencies Deadline30 Sep 2025 9424395 Restaurant upright refrigerator purchase Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424396 13 two-year unit price opening contracts, including high-resolution positioning catheters Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424397 114th Ministry of Economic Affairs Dajia Youshi Industrial Park Instrument and Electrical Equipment Improvement Deadline24 Sep 2025 9424398 Wanning Campus Replacement Emergency Bell Procurement Case Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424399 The roof cement blocks dropped in Feisha National Middle School Activity Center Deadline25 Sep 2025 9424401 Investigation and Analysis on Environmental Environment of the New No. 9 and No. 10 Power Generation Plant of Kinmentashan Power Plant Deadline01 Oct 2025 9424403 Technical Services for Design Supervision of Baocheng Road Improvement Project, Shalu District, Taichung City Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424404 15 annual unit price opening contracts, including coronary balloon catheters Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424405 Taoyuan City River Estuary Silting and Environmental Planning Plan (Opening Contract) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9424406 "Seawater Water Supply System Project in Xiaputou, Dazhuang and Donghai Aquaculture Production Areas in Pingtung County" Environmental Monitoring Work during the Construction Deadline08 Oct 2025 9424407 114 Jonan 3-ri drain improvement process Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424408 Optimization project of Liyutantan East Bike Lane and Fluorescent Star Trail Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424409 Hot melt adhesive (operation temperature 150-180 degrees) 10,200 kg Deadline30 Sep 2025 9424411 Restoration of computer room disasters in Taiwan Line 9 Xinao and Huide Tunnel Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424413 Heping Village drainage facilities improvement project Deadline01 Oct 2025 9424416 114th academic year 9th grade off-campus teaching tour activities Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424417 115th annual commissioned service case for public accident liability insurance for parks, squares and green spaces under the jurisdiction of this city Deadline30 Sep 2025 9424418 Maintenance of the landscape of the Secretariat's Public Liaison Office and the Chief's Dormitory Courtyard Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424419 Donghai Guozhong--114 Yangliu Typhoon Repair Sports Equipment Purchase Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424421 40 items including the second-stage nozzle of the turbine (divided into 8 groups) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424423 Three items including lead-containing sludge removal treatment Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424424 67 items including wiper blades (divided into 2 groups) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424425 The 114th National Forestry Afforestation Plan No. 6 logging work Deadline24 Sep 2025 9424427 In 114, the pruning of the street trees in some roads such as Dacheng Road in Guishan Industrial Park Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424428 Toyota Primary School--114 Annual Project for Improved Accessible Campus Environment Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424430 114 annual hand sink and teaching environment facilities and equipment procurement for Haomeimin Primary School, Budai Town, Chiayi County Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424431 7 items including needle roller bearings Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424432 161kV Changhua ~ Fuxing 2nd Road (Changhua PS~M13) Continuing box replacement project Deadline01 Oct 2025 9424435 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--114 special environmental sanitation medicine procurement Deadline19 Sep 2025 9424437 162 items including triangle belts (divided into 3 groups) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9424438 Tree pruning, removal and tree trunks and branches and leaves in Minxiong and Touqiao Industrial Park Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424439 Procurement case of generators in various districts and districts of Tainan City Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424524 Dajiaxi Power Plant Fault Record Oscilloscope Disk and Protection Electric Station Replacement Labor Service Deadline01 Oct 2025 9424579 Taitung County Taxation Bureau--Procure Windwos Server 2025 version 3 sets, Windwos Server Users CAL 15 Users authorized software (including installation and testing) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424584 Annual maintenance work of smoke exhaust desulfurization equipment from Xingyi to 4 machines Deadline26 Sep 2025 9424589 Electronic Securities Information Inquiry at the Central Depository and Clearing Corporation Deadline24 Sep 2025 9424622 Exhaust type shock-proof medicine cabinet and exhaust filtration system Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424629 114 0121 earthquake in 114, the post-disaster reconstruction project collapsed behind Shangping Business District in Caoling Village, Gukeng Township Deadline24 Sep 2025 9424646 "Promoting the Improvement Plan for Digital Learning in Primary and Secondary Schools" Kaohsiung City's 114 Annual Visit and Exchange Activities for Foreign Places. Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424648 114 academic year graduation book procurement case Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424650 Professional services for the second grade and kindergarten outdoor education commissioned in the 114th academic year Deadline25 Sep 2025 9424656 Electric bed 18 beds Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424658 Outdoor Education Activities for the 114th School Year Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424659 Pneumatic high-angle protective surgical tripod group Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424661 1 wireless network gateway Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424663 Midwifery model set 1 group Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424664 1 cardiac shock (including TCP) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424667 Outdoor education service procurement for graduating classes in the 114th academic year Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424668 1 electric shifter Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424669 15 carts for autoclaves four-layer stainless steel disinfection car Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424670 2 jaundice illumination lamps Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424672 One automatic endoscope cleaner for ENT Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424673 Crystal emulsification handle set 2 sets Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424674 Tainan Guangrong Shi Primary School’s 114th Annual Remote Area School Construction Consulting Room and Resource Classroom Project Deadline24 Sep 2025 9424675 Two items of 32-inch touch-controlled ticket collection machine and 3-inch outpatient notice panel Deadline19 Sep 2025 9424676 Cataract surgery instrument group 1 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424678 114-115 "Car-mounted mobile computer tomography (CT vehicle) driving manpower" labor procurement case Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424680 114th academic year student happiness breakfast purchase Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424681 Tuishanli Ye Creek Management Project in Waiping Village Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424684 114 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424685 M5 ultra-high speed rotating micro-cut mobile phone 1 set Deadline26 Sep 2025 9424686 114 years of long-term work on maintenance and traceability calibration of Tao Factory standard instruments Deadline01 Oct 2025 9424688 Factory roof and power system construction Deadline01 Oct 2025 9424692 Plan for cultivating forest economy and industry in the Nanhui region Deadline30 Sep 2025 9424693 114th year of landscape improvement planning and engineering of Zhutongjiao coastal recreation park in Chenggong Community, Fangshan Township, Pingtung County Deadline30 Sep 2025 9424695 Pingtung County Government's 114-year campus network optimization subsidy case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9424696 Sports teaching equipment procurement case Deadline24 Sep 2025 9424697 115 Taichung Municipal Government Construction Bureau and its secondary government official vehicle maintenance and procurement case Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424700 Addictive glasses procurement case Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424703 Landscape construction project of the Bicycle Lane on the Boguang Daolang Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424705 114th Taoyuan City Bade District Community Achievements and Industry Exhibition Deadline03 Oct 2025 9424706 Environmental landscape improvement project around Sanzhaolun Sea Bathing in Sihu Township Deadline08 Oct 2025 9424707 Annual maintenance work for the relevant systems and miscellaneous equipment of the Nuclear Factory No. 3 remediation course Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424709 New construction project of Yuchi Township Toutoushe Village Chief Integrated Service Venue Deadline24 Sep 2025 9424711 114th annual Judge's dormitory waterproofing project and professional dormitory ceiling reinforcement project procurement case Deadline01 Oct 2025 9424712 Taichung City Li'anhe Guozhong and Union Primary School campuses commissioned design technical service case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9424713 A batch of regular medicines PACLITAXEL INJ 30MG/5ML Deadline24 Sep 2025 9424714 The equipment for heat pump and hot water system of Xinxing Hospital District Ward is replaced Deadline24 Sep 2025 9424716 Improve the accessible campus environment in 114 Deadline30 Sep 2025 9424717 Kaohsiung City Residential Subsidy Application Cases Labor Entrustment Service Case in 114-115 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9424719 The Third International Review Conference on the Rights of Persons with Physical and Mental Disabilities (CRPD) 114-115 Deadline13 Oct 2025 9424721 Legislative Yuan's "2nd procurement case for NISSAN TEANA's 114th annual official vehicle maintenance and maintenance" Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424723 #1 machine SCC second stage reducer and belt update operations Deadline13 Oct 2025 9424725 Nantou City Pingshan and Zhenxinglinong Road Improvement Project Deadline01 Oct 2025 9424726 Decompression-type high-power laser therapy operation rental case Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424727 Plan for assisted training of important folk cultural assets of indigenous peoples (Issue 6) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9424728 Technical service case for the renovation project of old toilets in Chenggong Building entrusted planning, design and supervision Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424729 Repair project of the exterior wall and teaching space on the west side of Zhengyi Building Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424730 "114 years of special hard shell and ice protection brick transportation for infectious disease specimens" procurement case Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424732 114 Caotun Town, 2 cases including street light project in Lipingjiao Lane, Zhongyuan, Caotun Town Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424735 Maintenance of personal biometric system of foreign populations from 115 to 116 Deadline13 Oct 2025 9424736 Science Museum Toilet Renovation Project Deadline30 Sep 2025 9424738 Improvement of the display of the gate of Gaofeng Primary School and the establishment of the new Gaofeng Pavilion monitor Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424740 "Keelung City 114 entrusted private units to handle investigation and research on elderly people living alone" labor procurement case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9424741 Procurement case for the 33rd student graduation book of the 114th academic year Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424743 Nanxing Primary School Danasi Fengshen Wall Renovation Project Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424744 114 domestic payment collection and four-in-one consignment bill printing Deadline30 Sep 2025 9424745 Medical dormitory earthquake-resistant reinforcement project Deadline30 Sep 2025 9424746 1 year authorization of MATLAB & Simulink numerical analysis simulation software for procurement Deadline24 Sep 2025 9424747 Pipeline replacement project in Haikou Village, Taixi Township, Yun County Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424748 Automatic doors for 5F Pathology Department Laboratory in Zhubei Campus Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424749 High-voltage business maintenance case Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424750 Official vehicle maintenance work from 115 to 116 (open contract) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9424751 "115 Kaohsiung Port Area Harbor Facilities, Warehouse and Building Maintenance Project (Opening Contract)" Design and Supervision Work Entrusted Technical Services Deadline25 Sep 2025 9424753 Diesel generator set B Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424754 Experimental solvents and chemicals opening contracts Deadline24 Sep 2025 9424755 "114-year Taoyuan Youth Innovation Expo" labor procurement case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9424756 Ruifang Primary School 114th academic year 6th grade off-campus teaching commission service Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424757 2026 Taiwan Lantern Festival-aveoveoyʉIndigenous Nation Lamp Design and Production Labor Procurement Case Deadline01 Oct 2025 9424759 Anxi Primary School Outdoor Education Tour Activities Commissioned Service Purchase for the First Semester of the 114th School Year Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424761 114-year Kinmen Giant Gas Exhibition integrated marketing case Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424762 Tainan City Accessible Welfare Home Building A Fire Automatic Water Spreading System Addition Project Deadline01 Oct 2025 9424763 Plan for cross-regional dispatch mechanism for agricultural human resources in 114-115 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9424766 Executive Yuan 114 9-seater official vehicle procurement case Deadline01 Oct 2025 9424767 114 years on-site service physician Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424768 Catalyst Professional Telemetry Image Analysis Software Upgrade 1 Group Deadline24 Sep 2025 9424769 114th Annual Campus Accessible Elevator Update Project Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424772 Taoyuan Municipal Government Maternal and Child Development Bureau entrusts the handling of the Wuquan Parent-Child Hall in Zhongli, Taoyuan City Deadline14 Oct 2025 9424773 114th Annual Kindergarten Teaching Information Equipment Purchase Deadline24 Sep 2025 9424774 Tainan Tongxue District Demonstration Plan - District 1 commissioned design supervision Deadline13 Oct 2025 9424777 114th Annual Longqi District A1 and G1 disaster reconstruction project commissioned design and supervision opening contract (II) Deadline02 Oct 2025 9424778 Ershui-Zhongyi Road, Zhongyong Street, Shetou Township, etc. Pipeline replacement project Deadline02 Oct 2025 9424779 Renovation of the Lianyatang Memorial Park Trail in North District Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424780 A batch of 200 liters of solvent iron and iron barrels Deadline01 Oct 2025 9424781 Optometry stacking chairs, etc. Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424786 No. 5, 164-2, Dakengli Cemetery, Xinhua District (Ground No. 501, Dakeng tail section) newly established retaining wall project Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424787 114th East District Water Pipe Bridge Facilities Improvement Project Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424788 Technical service case for the commissioned planning, design and supervision of old toilet renovation project of Libudai National Middle School in Chiayi County Deadline30 Sep 2025 9424789 Technical services for substation equipment replacement in Changhua Power Section (including supervision and construction) Deadline21 Oct 2025 9424791 114th Annual Annual Dangerous Tree Removal and Seedling Replanting of Quanxing Industrial Park Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424792 Infrastructure improvement project in the whole township Deadline07 Oct 2025 9424793 114th academic year 5th grade off-campus teaching commissioned professional service procurement Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424796 5 items including the downstream section of the Xikou drainage Fuxing Bridge (maining service) Deadline08 Oct 2025 9424799 Renovation project around the International Conference Hall of Books and Exhibition Hall Deadline30 Sep 2025 9424800 2. New lifting equipment for buildings 4 Deadline01 Oct 2025 9424801 114th annual project procurement case for improving campus barrier-free environment Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424802 114 Pingtung County Protected Tree Census Commissioned Professional Services (Open Contract) Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424803 "Book Procurement" for the project subsidy for public libraries in each township (town, city) in this county in 114 Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424805 114 Changhua County Water Conservancy Facilities Recovery (Repair) and Clearing and Retardation Project Opening Contract (Phase 2) Deadline25 Sep 2025 9424806 Ruiyuan Primary School-114 Annual Subsidy for Educational Funds for Schools in Remote Areas and False Mountains and Fresh Cities - Classroom Touch TV and Open-Close Blackboard Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424807 Zhongzhuren Dingsheng Tiannan Mountain Slope Treatment Project Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424808 Integrated digital ultrapure water system 1 set (including 3-year consumables) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9424809 Disaster Prevention Project No. 13, Datong Township, Yilan County Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424810 Jinping Primary School--Repair of Library and Computer Classroom in 114 Deadline30 Sep 2025 9424812 Zhongzheng Primary School improves and enriches the facilities and equipment of physical and mental disabilities resource classes in 114 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424813 Coated fire-proof explosion-proof electric drive (including disassembly and assembly testing and education training) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424814 11 medicines (opening contract) Deadline01 Oct 2025 9424815 The Ministry of Labor and Insurance Bureau’s 115-year digital service overall operating environment recreation case Deadline14 Oct 2025 9424816 114 Annual Update Procurement Case for Monitor Lens and Other Equipment Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424818 Lift and hanging repair and maintenance case Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424820 New Taipei City Wugu Kindergarten 114th School Annual Parent-Child Sports Meeting Deadline25 Sep 2025 9424821 114 years of cleaning personnel environmental protection business county appearance observation activities Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424824 Wulu Primary School--114th Annual Feishan Feicheng Classroom and Washing Station Renovation Project Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424825 Medical diagnostic grade color display set 1 set Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424826 The Executive Yuan Chief Accounting Office "114 Guangbo Building Interior Decoration Project" procurement case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9424827 Improvement project of Rural Road No. 557-1, Guanziling Section, Dalinli, Baihe District Deadline24 Sep 2025 9424828 Sidewalk improvement project of Section 5 of Taiwan Avenue, Longjing District, Taichung City (Yuyuan South Road to Lane 109) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9424830 entrusted design and supervision service for the maintenance and improvement of bus lane station facilities and pavement improvement projects in 114 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424833 Procurement case for strengthening platform fire extinguishing capacity Deadline16 Oct 2025 9424836 114th annual overhaul work on the auxiliary valve equipment of Lin Er steam engine Deadline01 Oct 2025 9424840 Vestibular improvement project of the activity center Deadline24 Sep 2025 9424845 84 open contract bidding cases for medical materials in the General Branch Library from 114 to 117 Deadline22 Sep 2025 9424846 "Kaohsiung City participates in the 114th National Language Competition" event group commemorative clothing procurement bidding Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424858 114-year plan for the integrated digital application of smart transportation in Chiayi City Deadline14 Oct 2025 9424879 Medium voltage circuit breaker protection electric station replacement Deadline02 Oct 2025 9424880 114 annual work shoe procurement case Deadline25 Sep 2025 9424882 WebFOCUS and Big Data Platform Maintenance Case for Three Years Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424884 RT-231/232 Door Container Crane Renovation Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424885 Post-disaster reconstruction project No. 2, Toyachiyi section, Namasha District Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424886 Shimen Reservoir Flood Release Alarm System Equipment Update Deadline08 Oct 2025 9424887 114th Annual Feishan Feicheng Facilities and Equipment Plan Teaching Environment Renovation Project Deadline25 Sep 2025 9424888 Plan for improving the roads and pedestrian environment around the Zhutang Township Tuku Primary School in Changhua County Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424889 The roof of the sugar factory, such as the typhoon Danas, is restored to the old Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424890 Changhua County's 114-year environmental protection vehicle display and environmental protection workers' comfort meals and chat activities Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424891 114 years ago, the equipment repair and addition of the National Middle School Library (light spot in front of the head) Deadline23 Sep 2025 9424892 114 Annual Disaster Emergency Response and Rescue Project of Changxingli, Luofukuihui, Fuxing District (Opening Contract) (First Increase Purchase) Deadline30 Sep 2025 9424893 "Successor of Traditional Art - Folk Opera Art Improvement Plan": 2026 [Play Rhyme Inheritance: The Secret of Opera] Promotion Theater Activities Labor Procurement Case Deadline24 Sep 2025 9424894 Rice laboratory roof renovation project Deadline25 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us