Taiwan Tenders - 26 September 2025 (Page 5 of 5)

856 tenders published in Taiwan on 26 September 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 26 September 2025, across industries like Education & Training, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 26 September 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9559048 114th academic year Korea International Education Travel Deadline02 Oct 2025 9559049 114th Annual Bahe Branch Telephone Switch System Equipment Procurement Case Deadline03 Oct 2025 9559050 114. 115 Beidou Institute users’ new (remove) installation work labor procurement Deadline14 Oct 2025 9559051 Taitung County Health Bureau-2025 Taitung Health Carnival Event Case Deadline01 Oct 2025 9559052 114 National Games Referee Group-Promotion and Souvenirs (Towels) Procurement Deadline02 Oct 2025 9559053 115 Annual Link Key Industry and Improve Employment Preparation Plan for National High School Students Deadline13 Oct 2025 9559054 Propaten vascular graft-with heparin coating (removable ring; L: 50CM) (or equivalent) and two items Deadline08 Oct 2025 9559055 2 pure electric official vehicles in 114 Deadline09 Oct 2025 9559056 114th year "Domestic Deeds for Hard Corn Sample Retention Mesh Bags, Seals and Sample Retention Cards B Purchase" Deadline02 Oct 2025 9559057 AEB Walking Library Electronic Magazine Database Deadline02 Oct 2025 9559058 A batch of oil cables Deadline08 Oct 2025 9559059 Fuji Fishing Port Shop Improvement Project Deadline08 Oct 2025 9559060 Improved barrier-free campus environment in 114 - Elevator Deadline30 Sep 2025 9559061 MATLAB software module expansion Deadline01 Oct 2025 9559062 Unit value contract for single injection single injection Deadline02 Oct 2025 9559063 Waterproofing renovation project of the exterior wall of the comprehensive building and the exterior wall of the catering building Deadline15 Oct 2025 9559064 1 set of biological resource spatial analysis equipment Deadline02 Oct 2025 9559065 Zhongzhengtang School Building Follow-up Project (Event Center Green Building Index Project) Procurement Deadline07 Oct 2025 9559067 "114-year Chinese book procurement" property procurement case of Ji'an Township Office in Hualien County Deadline03 Oct 2025 9559068 Hualien County Ji'an Township Office Home Appliance Color Products Purchase Case (Open Contract) Deadline03 Oct 2025 9559069 114 academic year graduation book and certificate procurement case Deadline01 Oct 2025 9559070 The case of the file frame of the 4th floor of Yonghe Warehouse of the Ministry of Labor and Insurance Bureau of the Ministry of Labor and Insurance Deadline13 Oct 2025 9559071 Compulsory car (motor) vehicle liability insurance and any car (motor) vehicle third-party liability insurance Deadline28 Oct 2025 9559072 115 years of commissioning for Chiayi Linsen Public Infant Nursing Center Deadline20 Oct 2025 9559073 Promotion and procurement case for the promotion of reemployment of unemployed workers in 114-115 Deadline13 Oct 2025 9559074 Assembly freezing refrigeration storage Deadline30 Sep 2025 9559075 1 motor electrocardiogram measurement system Deadline03 Oct 2025 9559076 Yifang, Ruibin, Ruiting, Jiufen, Guashan Primary School and Qinxian National Middle School for the 114th academic year self-established lunch and attached kindergarten ingredient p Deadline01 Oct 2025 9559077 Fire equipment maintenance case Deadline30 Sep 2025 9559078 Penghu Aviation Station's 115-117 Annual Documents and Archives Handling of Labor Service Outsourcing Case Deadline15 Oct 2025 9559079 8 maintenance items including air-cooled ice water host Deadline08 Oct 2025 9559080 "Toilet Renovation Project on the East Side of the Administrative Building" commissioned planning, design and supervision technical service case Deadline08 Oct 2025 9560014 114th Annual Maintenance Plan for PP-10039 Boat, 9th (Kinmen) Coast Guard Team Deadline02 Oct 2025 9560034 431-1736a Hengshan Township 115 Annual Public Engineering Commissioned Design Supervision (Open Contract)- Area A, Area B and AC Deadline09 Oct 2025 9560038 Technical service commissioned for renovation of old toilets on the 1st to 5th floor of Tonghua Building Deadline02 Oct 2025 9560042 New construction project of the two kings, three kings, five kings, and five kings, joint activity center in Yongkang District Deadline09 Oct 2025 9560044 Jingmei Section 115-year Taiwan Line 9 reservation for regular highway sporadic restoration project Deadline07 Oct 2025 9560048 Yifang, Ruibin, Ruiting, Jiufen, Guashan Primary School and Qinxian National Middle School for the 114th academic year self-established lunch and affiliated kindergarten food procu Deadline01 Oct 2025 9560052 114-115 Liquid Engineering Department stationery supplies are about one batch Deadline02 Oct 2025 9560054 9 items including transmitter Deadline02 Oct 2025 9560057 114 years of teaching environment and facilities and equipment improvement project Deadline30 Sep 2025 9560061 115 Annual Chinese Book Purchase Deadline01 Oct 2025 9560063 Underwater oil pumping labor commissioner Deadline30 Sep 2025 9560072 Tainan Department’s maintenance system service work from 115 to 116 Deadline13 Oct 2025 9560074 National Taiwan University Changxing Street East to Mingda Pavilion side Outdoor Environment Improvement Project commissioned design supervision service labor procurement Deadline16 Oct 2025 9560078 Experimental solvents and chemicals opening contracts Deadline01 Oct 2025 9560084 Poultry and Avian Influenza Sampling Tube Deadline02 Oct 2025 9560091 114 Yuchi Township Toutiao Line 69 10K+000~10K+850 road surface improvement project, etc. Deadline08 Oct 2025 9560093 -80℃ ultra-low temperature freezer Deadline30 Sep 2025 9560097 Training for basic training courses for government procurement professionals Deadline30 Sep 2025 9560102 2 items including EMU900 power supply Deadline14 Oct 2025 9560106 Taichung City Shengang Kindergarten Triangle Class Accessible Facilities Elevator and Surrounding Engineering Commissioned Planning Design Supervision Technical Service Procurement Deadline02 Oct 2025 9560109 TD amplifier item B procurement Deadline30 Sep 2025 9560110 114th annual school building corridor and roof waterproofing and leak-proof project Deadline07 Oct 2025 9560113 Technical service case for the existing elevator replacement and renewal project of Hsinchu County Government Office Building A and Building B Deadline13 Oct 2025 9560115 Improvement of teaching environment in the field of fitness Deadline03 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us