Taiwan Tenders - 6 October 2025 (Page 1 of 3)

439 tenders published in Taiwan on 6 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 6 October 2025, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 6 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9637853 114 academic year graduation booklet Deadline09 Oct 2025 9637947 114-116 Annual 114-116 Rear projection monitoring (visual) equipment maintenance case Deadline14 Oct 2025 9637952 Seventh (Su Ao) Coast Guard Team PP-3587 Boat 114 Annual Special Inspection and Water Spray Propeller Overhaul Case Deadline13 Oct 2025 9637955 Hualien County Government purchased a small rehabilitation bus in 114 Deadline14 Oct 2025 9637960 Gate improvement project of Shanzijiao, General District Deadline14 Oct 2025 9637961 Overseas study tour activities for fresh graduates of Zhongzheng Primary School Class 115 (fixed unit price) Deadline13 Oct 2025 9637963 114 annual maintenance work of transformers and distribution equipment Deadline08 Oct 2025 9637965 Outdoor education and teaching activities for the second to fifth grades of the 114th academic year Deadline09 Oct 2025 9637966 Blood transfusion and infusion cannula group 3-year unit price opening contract Deadline15 Oct 2025 9637967 Purchase of outdoor education activities for the third and fifth grades of Guangming Primary School in Hsinchu County for the 114th academic year Deadline14 Oct 2025 9637968 Impact resistant plastic pipes and fittings Deadline13 Oct 2025 9637969 115-116 Alishan Forestry Railway Fenqihu Station commissioned design and supervision service case for the entrusted design and supervision of facilities and renovation projects und Deadline04 Nov 2025 9637971 Purchase of toilet renovation project in the second phase of the building commissioned planning design supervision service Deadline08 Oct 2025 9637972 115-year bridge and tunnel reinforcement project in Keelung section Deadline08 Oct 2025 9637974 From 115 to 117, the General Hospital includes branches to the blood donation center and the blood-reducing transportation commission Deadline07 Oct 2025 9637976 115 Annual Digital Development Office Computer Room Electronic Equipment Comprehensive Insurance Deadline16 Oct 2025 9637980 1 special drug (delivered in 9 batches) Deadline15 Oct 2025 9637984 Health Center Safety Improvement Procurement Case Deadline14 Oct 2025 9637985 Danan Primary School--114 Annual Subsidy for remote areas and schools in remote areas and non-sea and non-city schools-campus environmental renovation project Deadline08 Oct 2025 9637986 MPLS VPN rental case from 115 to 117 Deadline03 Nov 2025 9637987 114th academic year sixth grade graduation memorial book purchase Deadline07 Oct 2025 9637988 New Taipei City Sanzhi District 115 Annual Emergency Disaster Recovery and Reconstruction Project (Open Contract) Commissioned Design Supervision Technical Services Deadline17 Oct 2025 9637989 2 Neurosurgery Skincare Unit Price Opening Contracts Deadline09 Oct 2025 9637990 Dalin Plant Alkane Chemical Factory P2006A/B LPG feed pump repair accessories (Flowserve) Deadline15 Oct 2025 9637992 Integrated digital ultrapure water system 1 set (including 3-year consumables) Deadline15 Oct 2025 9637995 Kaohsiung Funeral Management Office and Ling Yahu Office Gender-friendly Toilet Renovation Project Deadline07 Oct 2025 9637997 Fuxing Section 115-year Taiwan Line 3, Taiwan Line 3 B, and Taiwan Line 4 appointments for regular highway sporadic restoration projects Deadline08 Oct 2025 9637998 Alishan Axis Belt Travel Service Center Space and Surrounding Landscape Improvement Project Project Deadline14 Oct 2025 9637999 Improvement of the parking lot of the basement 2nd floor Deadline15 Oct 2025 9638000 114th Work Area A distribution line maintenance and emergency repair work Deadline15 Oct 2025 9638001 Gender-friendly toilets, tea rooms and public corridor decoration projects of Kaohsiung Municipal Civil Affairs Bureau Deadline07 Oct 2025 9638002 [114 Fire Safety Equipment Improvement] Property Procurement Case Deadline08 Oct 2025 9638003 Hsinchu City Digital Tourism Guide and Marketing and Promotion Commission Professional Service Case Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638004 115th Annual Construction of Yunlin County Community-style Day Care Services for People with Physical and Mind Disabilities-Hai Line Deadline21 Oct 2025 9638005 Pipeline group two-year unit price opening contract Deadline03 Nov 2025 9638014 114 annual pump unit maintenance and transportation operation emergency (Entrust Agency of Nantou County Government) (2nd time) Deadline16 Oct 2025 9638015 The demolition of advertisements for the 115th provincial highway appointment for regular traffic facilities in Fengping Work Section Deadline15 Oct 2025 9638016 Professional service case for the scope of the archaeological site of 302, Daqing Section, Nan District, Taichung City Deadline20 Oct 2025 9638017 Thirteenth (Baoba) Coast Guard Team PP-3589 Boat 114 Annual Special Inspection and Water Spray Propeller Overhaul Case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9638018 Eight-color single-head embroidery machine Deadline15 Oct 2025 9638019 The 115th Taiwan 9 Line A reservation in Zhonghe section and the emergency repair project for disasters in the jurisdiction of the Northern Branch Deadline08 Oct 2025 9638020 2026 Flowers arrange procurement case in Changhua Exhibition Hall Deadline16 Oct 2025 9638021 115th Annual Gin Wine Company Environmental Maintenance and Handyman Procurement Case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9638022 Material Group Office Fire Protection Zoning Improvement Project Deadline14 Oct 2025 9638023 114th Annual Procurement Case for the Air Conditioning System Improvement Plan of Banqiao National Primary School Library and Activity Center in Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline07 Oct 2025 9638024 The latest version of the Power Resources Group Microsoft CA College Authorization (Authorized by the whole school) Deadline09 Oct 2025 9638025 Camping activities for grades 7 and 8 for Miaoli National Middle School in the 114th academic year Deadline14 Oct 2025 9638026 Improvement project of Jiangshan Road, Penglaili, Chaozhou Town and Nong Road beside Yongle Road, Pengchengli Deadline15 Oct 2025 9638027 Non-destructive testing operation for the overhaul of Dalin Power Plant #1 unit equipment in 114-115 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9638028 115 Yunlin County Community-style Day Care Service for People with Physical and Mind Disabilities Deadline21 Oct 2025 9638029 114 Neihu Village Youshuikeng Wankeng Agricultural Road Drainage Improvement Project Deadline16 Oct 2025 9638030 8 sets of enterprise Linux operating system software authorization Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638031 Second grade Scout Camping Activities for the 114th School Year Deadline09 Oct 2025 9638032 Repair of Typhoon Disaster Damage in the 4th Squadrilateral Patrol Team of the Coast Guard Office Deadline07 Oct 2025 9638033 General waste cleaning and transportation Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638034 115th Annual Neighbor Chang serves the people for unleaded gasoline and oil procurement in Zhuolan Town, Miaoli County Deadline15 Oct 2025 9638035 ISAC SOFTWARE DEFINED PLATFORM 1 set of software and hardware (including evaluation module) Deadline15 Oct 2025 9638036 Swimming pool hot water system replacement project Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638038 Maintenance and maintenance and improvement of air conditioning and tap water system equipment in 114 and 115 Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638039 Shanhua Sugar Factory Local Sugar Sugar Jacket Clip Bag 2.8 million PC Deadline16 Oct 2025 9638040 Taichung City 114 academic year First semester National Primary School Children's Federation Activities Deadline08 Oct 2025 9638041 One-way service for shuttle bus from the two campuses from 114 to 115 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9638043 Ji'an Guojia 114th academic year sixth grade off-campus teaching labor procurement Deadline17 Oct 2025 9638044 Improvement project of 16 neighboring wild stream banks in Neiwanli, Zhuolan Town Deadline07 Oct 2025 9638045 General waste cleaning from 115 to 116 Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638046 Purchase of photofluorescence spectrometer host and upgrade kit Deadline14 Oct 2025 9638149 Replace the warehouse gun cabinet Deadline08 Oct 2025 9638173 Explosion-proof junction box with explosion-proof detachable cable crossing sealing module Deadline16 Oct 2025 9638188 The 114th academic year graduation album of Zhongxiao Guomin Primary School, Xi District, Taichung City Deadline07 Oct 2025 9638189 Kangle Primary School--114th academic year sixth grade graduation trip visit and study activities Deadline09 Oct 2025 9638190 114 years old Houbi District Farmers Association Typhoon Danas and 0708 Rain and Public Grain Warehouse Repair Project Deadline16 Oct 2025 9638191 Three unit price opening contracts for embolization ring system Deadline22 Oct 2025 9638192 Digital Equal Rights Business Management System Establishment Commissioned Information Service Case Deadline15 Oct 2025 9638194 Taitung County Animal Epidemic Prevention Institute--Taitung County 114 Annual Pet Food Testing Project Labor Purchase Contract Deadline09 Oct 2025 9638195 24 graphics cards used in the computer classroom on the 4th floor of Guanghua Pavilion Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638196 Minimally invasive lumbar vertebrae opening surgical instrument group Deadline07 Oct 2025 9638197 114 years of vocational training ground warehouse renovation project Deadline20 Oct 2025 9638198 114th year of each pipod renovation (Nine-Ching Pi embankment repair) project Deadline09 Oct 2025 9638199 65 items including clutch disc (total twelve groups) Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638200 115th annual factory environment cleaning and maintenance work Deadline15 Oct 2025 9638203 A batch of consumable filter materials in steam engine oil system Deadline15 Oct 2025 9638205 Danas-F-04-01-3-Setting of power connection point of distribution panel generator in Miaoli area Deadline15 Oct 2025 9638207 Nantou Yongxingli Club Construction Plan Deadline09 Oct 2025 9638208 Underwater oil pumping labor commissioner Deadline08 Oct 2025 9638209 Changhua Municipal Funeral Home's surrounding environment improvement project and feasibility assessment operation of the third bone tower (including advance planning) Deadline21 Oct 2025 9638210 Management Project of 9 adjacent wild streams in Fenglin Village, Shitan Township Deadline07 Oct 2025 9638211 Pingtung Cocoa Chocolate Park Entrance Traffic Line and Park Environment Improvement Project Deadline08 Oct 2025 9638213 A batch of fire-fighting motor-driven pressure-keeping pumps for unit area, etc. Deadline14 Oct 2025 9638214 71 items including transmission belts (9 groups) Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638215 115th Five-gu District Regional Drainage and Urban Drainage and Environmental Finishing Project (Opening Contract) Deadline15 Oct 2025 9638216 Yunlin Primary School on January 21, 2014 earthquake restoration project commissioned planning design supervision technical services Deadline07 Oct 2025 9638217 Yanfeng Primary School Judo simple repair and training environment—"Judoyard new construction project" Deadline15 Oct 2025 9638218 Cantilever mount B Deadline08 Oct 2025 9638219 114th Annual Wanda Power Plant Maintenance Materials and Miscellaneous Items B Deadline14 Oct 2025 9638220 Commissioned planning and design plan for indoor repair project of gymnasium Deadline09 Oct 2025 9638221 Renovation project of building No. 38 and No. 40, Section 2, Zhongzheng Road, Fenglin Town, Wanrong Work Station of Hualien Branch Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638222 13 items including aluminum alloy plate Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638223 Off-campus teaching for Grade 6 in the 114th academic year Deadline09 Oct 2025 9638224 "114th Annual Low Voltage Main Station Power Improvement Project" Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638225 Personal ID photo and graduation memorial book for the 114 academic year Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638226 A batch of materials and spare parts for water quality instrument maintenance Deadline14 Oct 2025 9638227 Ministry of Economics "114-year cost management system construction plan" Deadline03 Nov 2025 9638229 One medicine purchased temporarily (Gui Lu Erxian Gummy Concentrated Pills) Deadline07 Oct 2025 9638231 Nan Guoyi Houxiao's 24th grade 3 dispatching facility strengthening project Deadline09 Oct 2025 9638233 Surgery shadowless light Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638235 Blood Donation Center Renovation Project Deadline07 Oct 2025 9638236 114 School Year 1, 3, 4 and 5 off-campus teaching Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638237 Renovation of research building, experimental building and dormitory of Transportation Technology Research Center Deadline08 Oct 2025 9638240 Miao 33 Line 1K+400~3K+000 widening and improvement project commissioned design and subsequent expansion of supervision and land use to obtain technical services Deadline27 Oct 2025 9638241 114-116 Tree pruning and removal (opening contract) labor procurement case for the campus (including dormitory) Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638258 Antenna platform fence repair Deadline08 Oct 2025 9638356 Wooden stack platform and trail renewal project of Yanping Riverside Park on the right bank of Tamsui River Deadline16 Oct 2025 9638363 The pet dog activity area setting project of Zuoying District Literary Park and Linyuan Fishing Port Park Deadline07 Oct 2025 9638367 Outdoor Environment Cleaning and Maintenance Committee Commercial Case (Four Groups) Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638371 114 Pingtung County Wenkang Activity Center Renovation Project Deadline08 Oct 2025 9638375 The new trail project for the Jinshan Shitou Mountain Trail connects to the Yugang Fishing Port Deadline16 Oct 2025 9638376 Municipal Information Subscription System Entrusted Information Service Procurement Case Deadline16 Oct 2025 9638379 Zhonghe Section 115 Taiwan 3 and Taiwan 7 B Lines Appointment Disaster Restoration Project Deadline16 Oct 2025 9638380 Commissioned management of children and teenagers' groups-Pucaowo, Taipei City Deadline27 Oct 2025 9638382 Rice tender case Deadline07 Oct 2025 9638383 Donghai Primary School-114 academic year graduates' outdoor education visit and learning activities Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638384 114 academic year senior high school graduation memorial book procurement case Deadline08 Oct 2025 9638385 Hualien to Shoufeng Pipeline Pressure Test and Annexed Facilities Renovation Project Deadline09 Oct 2025 9638386 115th Taichung City Taiping District small projects commissioned design supervision technical service case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9638387 A labor procurement case for the renovation project of old toilets on the west side of Beidong school building entrusted technical service Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638388 Low-voltage explosion-proof induction motor (procurement with installation) Deadline15 Oct 2025 9638389 114th Annual Pipeline Project Unit Price Procurement and 114-115 Annual Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project Merger Bidding Deadline21 Oct 2025 9638390 114th Annual Disorder Resource Class Facilities and Equipment Improvement Project of Datong National Primary School, Zhudong Town, Hsinchu County, Design Planning and Supervision P Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638391 Liaozi Xiaoyou Second Class 4 Line Scheduling Facilities Strengthening Project Deadline09 Oct 2025 9638392 115 years of comprehensive maintenance and labor work in Nangong District Deadline08 Oct 2025 9638393 1 item, anchor chain, etc. Deadline08 Oct 2025 9638394 114 academic year graduation album printing and procurement and photography graduation photo procurement Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638395 114th Annual "Commissioned Production of Labor Insurance Case Analysis Graphics and Texts Textbooks" Deadline07 Oct 2025 9638396 Disaster reconstruction project for upper and lower slopes between 117K+300~117K+500 lines of Taiwan 9 Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638397 Repair of sluice gates in 114, No. 10 and No. 11, Xuejia District and No. 12, Beimen District Deadline14 Oct 2025 9638398 114 years of safety protection equipment Deadline15 Oct 2025 9638399 114th Miaoli County Youth Participation in Public Affairs Deepening Plan: Psychological Support Space Construction and ESG Literacy Training Labor Procurement Case Deadline08 Oct 2025 9638400 114th Dahu Township second phase street lamp maintenance and material procurement Deadline14 Oct 2025 9638401 Cleaning and maintenance of the venue and public toilets in Xizhi District, New Taipei City in 115 (opening contract) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9638402 114 Taichung City Houli District Water Conservancy Education Promotion and Taichung Citizens' Picnic Day Activities Deadline07 Oct 2025 9638403 Monitoring system Deadline07 Oct 2025 9638404 Changhua County National Primary and Secondary School 114-115 Microsoft's large-scale authorization for use Deadline09 Oct 2025 9638405 "114 Yilan County Kezhuang Cultivation Environment Creation Plan Local Tutoring Team" commissioned professional service case Deadline15 Oct 2025 9638406 Provincial Highway Number and Lighting Maintenance Improvement and Disaster Repair Projects in the 115th Puli Section (Open Contract) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9638407 Strengthening project of 3-line dispatching facilities in Nanwan Middle Pai and other Nanwan Deadline09 Oct 2025 9638408 115 years of Guanyinshan Tunnel commissioned management and electromechanical and lighting improvement and disaster restoration projects Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638409 114th Jiali Middle School Grassroots Player Training Station to purchase sports equipment facilities and equipment Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638410 Maintenance work on waterproofing and coating of nuclear factory buildings in 114-115 Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638411 115th year of improvement of traffic safety facilities and disaster emergency repair projects in provincial roads in Puli section (opening contract) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9638412 Air conditioning renewal purchase of the first lecture hall of the administrative building Deadline07 Oct 2025 9638413 Commissioned design and supervision technical services for soil and water conservation projects in Taitung County Long Valley Line and other areas in 114-115 Deadline21 Oct 2025 9638414 "114 National Maritime Department Students Practical Visit Before Internship" Labor Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638417 Phase II B (Shuxiang Building) school building earthquake resistance enhancement entrusted technical service procurement case Deadline16 Oct 2025 9638418 Nantou Water Resources Recovery Center, Nantou County Deadline15 Oct 2025 9638419 114 Pingtung County Ryukyu National Middle School promotes urban-rural exchange activities Deadline15 Oct 2025 9638420 One breast slicing system Deadline09 Oct 2025 9638421 Keelung customs declaration work for import and export equipment and oil materials (one year long appointment) Deadline07 Oct 2025 9638422 150ml vascular syringe syringe syringe and accessories 3-year unit price opening contract Deadline16 Oct 2025 9638423 Partial repair project of the exterior wall and roof of Dengying Academy, Dingjian, Nantou County Deadline15 Oct 2025 9638424 Jingpupi drainage continuation improvement project in Liujia District Deadline14 Oct 2025 9638425 "Stone Mianfang tile wave board removal and cleaning dust protective equipment (opening contract)" procurement case Deadline08 Oct 2025 9638426 Tainan City added technology enforcement equipment for mobile pollution source in 2014 Deadline09 Oct 2025 9638427 9 maintenance calibrations including radiolubric oil spectrometer Deadline08 Oct 2025 9638428 MATLAB School-wide authorized software (renewal for 3 years) Deadline09 Oct 2025 9638429 In vitro strengthened counterpulsive therapy system rental case Deadline09 Oct 2025 9638430 Tendering case for fully automatic chemical synthesis Citrate cartridge FDG and consumables opening contracts from 114 to 116 Deadline09 Oct 2025 9638431 Amniotic grafts and amniotic grafts-amniotic stromal procurement case Deadline15 Oct 2025 9638432 "114th Annual - Thin-layer Cell Smear" Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638433 114 academic year off-campus teaching and graduation travel activities labor procurement Deadline14 Oct 2025 9638434 Maintenance and maintenance of onshore machinery and transfer equipment in Qianzhen Storage and Transportation Station Deadline08 Oct 2025 9638435 Nuclear Factory No. 3 Fengshan Beiqin House Civil Engineering and Hydropower 114 Annual Maintenance Work Deadline15 Oct 2025 9638437 Out of the General Affairs Business Committee of the Southern Navigation Center in 115 Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638438 Fire insurance, earthquake insurance, typhoon flood insurance and public accident liability insurance for public buildings and movable equipment in Qianzhen and Linguang Technology Deadline16 Oct 2025 9638439 Anchor chain stopper assembly item B Deadline08 Oct 2025 9638440 114 and 115 R&D alternative service information system management and maintenance case Deadline20 Oct 2025 9638441 Swimming pool sunshade network improvement project Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638442 A batch of auxiliary transformer casings Deadline16 Oct 2025 9638443 Beishang Wugu Station's power replacement and update Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638444 Human tissues Deadline04 Nov 2025 9638445 1 batch of bulbous flowers planting in 115 Deadline15 Oct 2025 9638446 Zhongkengli Toutuanxi Yexi Remediation Project Deadline14 Oct 2025 9638447 Professional service case for entrusting the 114th Kaohsiung City Business District Carnival Event Deadline21 Oct 2025 9638448 Wanlai Primary School Physical and Mental Disorder Resource Class Teaching Space Improvement Project Deadline08 Oct 2025 9638449 Batch of agricultural materials for the technical team stationed in Saint Vincent (including shipping) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9638450 115 years of commissioning Chiayi Youai Childcare Resource Center Deadline16 Oct 2025 9638451 Hsinchu Municipal Government's 114-year Internet Maintenance Service and Active Defense of Network Security Deadline20 Oct 2025 9638452 Restaurant upright refrigerator purchase Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638453 114th Annual Cilangasan Amei Holy Mountain Prayer and Tribute Plan Deadline14 Oct 2025 9638454 1 batch of low-pressure (galvanized) seam steel pipes 32mm~65mm, etc. Deadline14 Oct 2025 9638455 Certificate folder Deadline08 Oct 2025 9638456 A batch of sixth sub-domain equipment for DCDAS system of large number one and two units (including installation) Deadline14 Oct 2025 9638457 Taoyuan City's 114 Annual Disaster Prevention Education Tutoring Team Visit and Energy Enhancement Study Activities Deadline08 Oct 2025 9638458 114th Annual Suoxi Environmental Education Overall Planning and Execution Commissioned Professional Services Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638459 Storage and transportation center security protection integration and upgrading Deadline14 Oct 2025 9638460 115-116 AI Di+ Experimental Plan Operation Center Operation Center Operations from 115 to 116 Deadline22 Oct 2025 9638461 115-year support case for gastroenterology physicians Deadline21 Oct 2025 9638462 161kV Bancheng~ Yuanxin Red and White Lines, Jingxing~ Yuanxin Lines and Shulin~ Nanshu Line Cable Mechanical and Electrical Engineering Deadline13 Oct 2025 9638463 Three cases in Shetou Township to improve road quality plan commissioned planning design supervision service Deadline09 Oct 2025 9638464 5 sets of high-performance computing units Deadline07 Oct 2025 9638465 One type of design and procurement of high-speed drone with scale Deadline09 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us