Taiwan Tenders - 17 October 2025 (Page 1 of 5)

919 tenders published in Taiwan on 17 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 17 October 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Medical Consumables.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 17 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Medical Consumables, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9796081 Maintenance and management work of Donggang Creek Kanding Embankment in 2015 (open contract) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9796082 115 Annual Chiayi County and City Intercity Regular Ticket Entrustment Professional Service Case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9796083 Ruliu Elementary School's toilet renovation project on the north side of the teaching building is entrusted with planning, design and construction supervision technical services Deadline22 Oct 2025 9796084 Danas-F-04-01-3-Miaoli area switchboard generator connection point setting Deadline21 Oct 2025 9796085 Procurement of transformer bushing spare parts for Wanda Power Plant Deadline21 Oct 2025 9796086 Road widening project No. 1215-1 and 1215-3 in Taichang Section Deadline28 Oct 2025 9796087 Fully automatic peritoneal dialysis tubing set unit price opening contract Deadline11 Nov 2025 9796088 Donggang Creek water system and seawall embankment maintenance and management work in 2015 (open contract) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9796089 Network firewall equipment Deadline21 Oct 2025 9796090 1 handheld tonometer Deadline27 Oct 2025 9796091 Procurement of entrusted planning, design and supervision services for the toilet renovation project on the west side of Dunpin Building Deadline22 Oct 2025 9796092 glass engraving machine Deadline22 Oct 2025 9796093 Otolaryngology-Ultrasonic tissue cutting and coagulation forceps purchase case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9796094 Jiaxian Section Baolai Station's 115-year scheduled regular disaster emergency repair project for the provincial highways under its jurisdiction Deadline20 Oct 2025 9796095 "Analysis on Investigation and Management of Heavy Metal Contamination in Specific Foods" Deadline27 Oct 2025 9796096 2014 Puzi River Drainage and Houbi River Drainage Upstream Section Dredging Project Deadline27 Oct 2025 9796097 115th Annual Donggang Creek Embankment Tree Pruning, Maintenance and Management Work (Opening Contract) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9796098 Environmental rectification of state-owned real estate in Tainan City from 2015 to 2016 - opening contract for garbage, weed treatment and removal projects (item 4) Deadline29 Oct 2025 9796099 114 Taiping Cultural and Health Station Comprehensive Service Center Friendly Space Renovation Plan Deadline20 Oct 2025 9796100 Taichung City launches community participation and publicity plan for children in 115th year Deadline29 Oct 2025 9796101 Sanwan Township Minor Projects in 114th Year Deadline27 Oct 2025 9796102 2014 Airline Crew Group Insurance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline17 Nov 2025 9796103 Library renovation project Deadline27 Oct 2025 9796104 Renovation and maintenance project of air-conditioning equipment in the east side computer room on the 6th floor of the Basic Medicine Building, National Taiwan University School o Deadline22 Oct 2025 9796105 Ductile cast iron pipe joint fittings (K type), etc. Batch B Deadline28 Oct 2025 9796106 Cardiac Surgery - 7 Procurement Cases of Non-joint Standard Health Materials Deadline20 Oct 2025 9796107 New installation project for 107 units of Mingtuohaoshi social housing in Miaoli City, Miaofu Deadline22 Oct 2025 9796108 A set of groundwater deep well photography system [1ST] Deadline23 Oct 2025 9796109 115 unit price bidding project for road maintenance in Daman District, Bade District, Taoyuan City (open contract) Deadline05 Nov 2025 9796110 ATP power supply board and other 3 purchases Deadline20 Oct 2025 9796111 Environmental permit maintenance and management work Deadline29 Oct 2025 9796112 2525Taimali Township Christmas and New Year Lighting Deadline22 Oct 2025 9796113 Department of Chemical Engineering and Materials Engineering "Thermal Differential Scanning Card Measurement" Purchase Project Deadline30 Oct 2025 9796114 Central monitoring system and bedside physiological monitor (open contract) Deadline27 Oct 2025 9796115 114th Guangfu Elementary School multifunctional parent-teacher exchange space improvement project turnkey project Deadline20 Oct 2025 9796116 Procurement case for labor services for removal and disposal of test waste liquids, expired drugs and test wastes Deadline22 Oct 2025 9796117 Shoude Street pipeline project in Zhonghe District and the permanent relocation project of the CQ860 Liancheng Road 600mm pipeline in the first phase of the MRT Wanda Line Deadline21 Oct 2025 9796118 New Taipei City food waste slurry commissioned removal plan in 2015 Deadline29 Oct 2025 9796119 H18-005 Facility demolition project Deadline21 Oct 2025 9796120 1 ultrasound imaging system Deadline27 Oct 2025 9796121 "Renovation project of old toilets on the west side of Boya Building of Wudu Elementary School - entrusted planning, design and supervision" labor procurement Deadline23 Oct 2025 9796122 Library multiple access control system Deadline21 Oct 2025 9796123 Entrusted design and supervision for part of the interior decoration of the administrative building Deadline21 Oct 2025 9796124 Copyright 2025 SpringerLink Ss&A Spanish e-book database Deadline27 Oct 2025 9796125 115th Xizhi District Traffic Signs and Line Markings Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline21 Oct 2025 9796126 The 114-year low-carbon garbage truck replacement program subsidizes the purchase of an 8 cubic meter electric compression garbage truck Deadline28 Oct 2025 9796127 115-year Taoyuan Management Office workstation channel dredging and maintenance work (Opening Contract No. 4 Work Area) Deadline04 Nov 2025 9796128 115 annual service station security service work Deadline22 Oct 2025 9796129 From November to December 2014, procuratorate and police investigation lawyers accompanied on-site service procurement cases Deadline21 Oct 2025 9796130 114-115 Kaohsiung City District 11 lighting, water, electricity, sprinkler irrigation, fountain and other facility maintenance and emergency repair projects (open contract) (Southe Deadline28 Oct 2025 9796156 Steam sterilizable fermentation tank monitoring electrode (Mettler Toledo) Deadline22 Oct 2025 9796157 Nantou Post Office has jurisdiction over the environmental cleaning work of 8 branch offices including Mingjian Post Office Deadline28 Oct 2025 9797976 Maintenance work of highway facilities on Provincial Highway 19 and Provincial Highway 19A in Xinying Section in 2015 Deadline22 Oct 2025 9797977 Farm road improvement projects in 114 Neidaoli 7, Fulongli 12 and Pingdingli 1 in Tongxiao Town Deadline29 Oct 2025 9797978 The 115th annual "Kaohsiung City Road Excavation Management Center Business Implementation Project" commissioned service case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9797979 Improvement project of Jiangshan Road in Penglaili, Chaozhou Town and farm road next to Yongle Road in Pengcheng City Deadline22 Oct 2025 9797980 Typhoon Kangrui in October 2013-H3-Other agricultural road projects-Kitari Middle Line Industrial Road Branch (B, C) Disaster Reconstruction and Merger Project Deadline21 Oct 2025 9800866 Replacement of air conditioning and ice water main unit on the 7th floor of Luzhou Jixian Branch Library Deadline23 Oct 2025 9800867 Replacement of box-type air conditioner in the Chuanliu Hall of the School History Museum Deadline21 Oct 2025 9800868 Negative pressure and air conditioning system maintenance Deadline21 Oct 2025 9800869 Phase II Air Conditioning System Replacement and Update Deadline29 Oct 2025 9800870 In 2015, our air-conditioning relocation and installation, parts replacement and maintenance appointment procurement Deadline22 Oct 2025 9800871 Air conditioning replacement project on the second floor of the activity center Deadline21 Oct 2025 9800872 Replacement of air-conditioning equipment in Renzhai and Yizhai boys' dormitories Deadline28 Oct 2025 9802948 Cowboy Chong Chong Roll-2025 Domestic Beef and Fresh Milk Marketing Campaign Deadline29 Oct 2025 9802950 Fat powder (for feed) 30,000Kg Deadline29 Oct 2025 9803052 115 Annual Maolin National Scenic Area Management Office Cleaning Service Manpower Procurement Case Deadline29 Oct 2025 9803054 Cleaning, maintenance and garbage removal of public areas and student dormitories of Yangming Campus in 2015 (combined bidding and separate contracts) Deadline10 Nov 2025 9803055 115 Taitung County Government Citizen Service Center office environment and surrounding public area cleaning labor outsourcing case Deadline23 Oct 2025 9803057 114th Tamsui District Cleaning Team year-end event and resource recycling review meeting Deadline20 Oct 2025 9803059 115th annual Taoyuan City street dust cleaning operation supervision and management plan Deadline18 Nov 2025 9803061 Yong'an Factory's 115-year-old employees' work clothes are washed and ironed Deadline22 Oct 2025 9803063 115-year Pingtung County Library Main Building Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Work Procurement Case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9803066 115 years of cleaning and maintenance of office buildings and environment Deadline04 Nov 2025 9803067 General Management Office’s 114th Annual Circulation Fan Cleaning Operation Deadline03 Nov 2025 9803069 Yunlin County Kouhu Township Taixing Elementary School commissioned planning, design and supervision services for the renovation project of old toilets in public elementary and mid Deadline28 Oct 2025 9803071 Environmental cleaning and maintenance of the administrative building of Zhonghe District, New Taipei City in 2015 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9803492 1 batch of vegetarian and soy products open contract purchase case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9803493 Joint bidding and procurement case for non-staple food for inmates in the first half of 2015 (CAS frozen poultry meat category) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9803494 Sausage cartons 8,000 pieces Deadline29 Oct 2025 9804956 115 Restaurant Purchase of Dairy Products and Beverages (Open Contract) Case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9804957 Taiwan Land Bank Co., Ltd. Sanmin Branch catering outsourcing contracting operation Deadline23 Oct 2025 9804959 Joint bidding and procurement case for non-staple food for inmates in the first half of 2015 (groceries) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9804960 Joint bidding and procurement case for non-staple food for inmates in the first half of 2015 (salad oil) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9804961 Joint bidding and procurement case for non-staple food for inmates in the first half of 2015 (pickles) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9804962 Joint bidding and procurement case for non-staple food for inmates in the first half of 2015 (tofu) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9804963 Joint bidding and procurement case of non-staple food for inmates in the first half of 2015 (aquatic products) Deadline29 Oct 2025 9804964 Joint bidding and procurement case for non-staple food for inmates in the first half of 2015 (frozen food) Deadline29 Oct 2025 9804965 114-year meal supply outsourcing (open contract) Deadline27 Oct 2025 9804966 Kaohsiung City’s 114th Annual National Middle School Scout Education Joint Camping Conference Meal Purchasing Deadline21 Oct 2025 9804967 115-year-old food and groceries for inmates Deadline23 Oct 2025 9804968 Meal expenses for lecturers and students of Dalin Simulation Training Center in 2015 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9804969 2026 Taiwan Beer Supermarket Gift Planning, Design and Production Service Case Deadline27 Nov 2025 9807289 Open contract purchase case for 1 batch of barreled gas Deadline27 Oct 2025 9807290 114th Annual Mobile Laboratory Liquid Argon Deadline21 Oct 2025 9808116 Joint bidding and procurement case for non-staple food for inmates in the first half of 2015 (vegetables and fruits) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9809881 Full-color LED display property procurement case Deadline22 Oct 2025 9809885 Financial and salary transfer service case for all New Taipei MRT stations Deadline17 Nov 2025 9809886 Entrusted supervision and technical services for the restoration project (second phase) of the original Bathhouse of the historic building Ba Hotel Deadline27 Oct 2025 9809887 Heat pump system maintenance case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9809888 Commissioned supervision and technical services for the interior decoration of the exhibition space of the new building of Zhushi Education College Deadline29 Oct 2025 9809889 One item of medicines for temporary purchase (Tagrisso) Deadline21 Oct 2025 9809890 "114th Kaohsiung International Seminar on Low Carbon and Smart City Resilience" commissioned professional service case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9809891 Procurement case of "165 Anti-Fraud Consultation Hotline Attendance Equipment Improvement" in 2014 Deadline23 Oct 2025 9809892 Hualien County Police Department’s 115-year salary management system construction and procurement case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9809893 Three items of urological medical materials Deadline28 Oct 2025 9809894 Procurement of off-campus teaching activities for sixth grade students in the 114th academic year Deadline28 Oct 2025 9809895 Yongkang District Rainwater Sewer Damage Improvement Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Deadline23 Oct 2025 9809896 115-year Park General Waste (Including Resource Recovery) Clearance, Recycling and Treatment Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline23 Oct 2025 9809897 114th Annual Fire Safety Equipment Improvement Deadline22 Oct 2025 9809898 Caohu Disaster Prevention Park Floor Repair Project in Dali District, Taichung City Deadline27 Oct 2025 9809899 The School of Communication purchased a batch of lighting equipment for photography Deadline29 Oct 2025 9809900 115th Annual Dahanxi Shanzhu Lake Surrounding Wetland Environmental Education Promotion Commissioned Professional Services Deadline06 Nov 2025 9809901 Douliu City 115th Annual Citizen Accident Insurance Deadline29 Oct 2025 9809902 Nursing Home Intelligent Assisted Care System Deadline21 Oct 2025 9809903 Opening contract for smart large screen purchase case (43 units) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9809904 Entrusted professional services for Changzhi hospital district planning and urban planning changes Deadline28 Oct 2025 9809905 115 years of entrusted design and supervision technical services for facility maintenance and renovation projects within the jurisdiction of Huiyi Senhuo Village Deadline30 Oct 2025 9809906 Fully automatic computerized tonometer Deadline27 Oct 2025 9809907 Ministry of Foreign Affairs Information Security Monitoring Outsourcing Service Case Deadline10 Nov 2025 9809908 2 warm air machines Deadline22 Oct 2025 9809909 26-inch, 17-1/2-inch and 12-1/4-inch triple cone rock drill bit opening contract Deadline17 Nov 2025 9809910 Certificate of production fee for postal remittance business Deadline27 Oct 2025 9809911 114th Annual "Nursing Professional and Nursing Policy Business Integrated Marketing Plan" Deadline23 Oct 2025 9809912 Maintenance work for a total of 77 lifting equipment in Hsinchu Park dormitories, factories and Zhunan Park Phase II factory buildings in 2015-116 Deadline03 Nov 2025 9809913 drug Deadline27 Oct 2025 9809914 Two procurement projects including L2 network switches Deadline21 Oct 2025 9809915 Turning blades, etc. 250 items (114-115 years) Deadline22 Oct 2025 9809916 Daxue Mountain Forest Road Facilities and Improvement Phase II Project Along the Lines Deadline29 Oct 2025 9809917 Horizontal position indicator tester repair case Deadline22 Oct 2025 9809918 Entrusted technical services for renovation project of old toilets in Science Building Deadline23 Oct 2025 9809919 Updates to pharmacy work tables and storage cabinets Deadline22 Oct 2025 9809920 115 years of hyper-converged system server maintenance cases Deadline28 Oct 2025 9809921 114th Annual Firefighting Dry Powder Fire Extinguisher Pressure Resistance and Water Pressure Test and Filling Work Deadline27 Oct 2025 9809922 114-Improvement project of farm road next to Line 6-1, Jiuzhuangping, Gaoshu Township Deadline20 Oct 2025 9809923 The 114th Annual Linzi Touli Folk Cultural and Recreational Activities and Water Resources Conservation Promotion Activities in Bixiuli, Qiaotou District, Kaohsiung City Deadline27 Oct 2025 9809924 Amniotic membrane allograft and 2 other items Deadline22 Oct 2025 9809925 Yilan City Urban Planning Road No. 11 Development Project Entrusted Supervision Technical Services Deadline27 Oct 2025 9809926 Renew medical database ClinicalKey Deadline27 Oct 2025 9809927 The 8th general disaster in 2013, the 132k+300m tunnel project on Line 21 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9809928 Gongcheng Elementary School’s outdoor education visit for second grade students in the 114th academic year Deadline21 Oct 2025 9809929 Wood museum store planning and operation, product development commission case Deadline30 Oct 2025 9809930 Ureteral internal stent set unit price opening contract Deadline29 Oct 2025 9809931 Three purchase cases including high-definition video cameras Deadline27 Oct 2025 9809932 113th Annual Plan to Improve Junior and Middle School Dormitories in Remote Areas—Renovation Project Deadline28 Oct 2025 9809933 Huancun Tung Blossom Trail Project in Ruisui Township, Hualien County Deadline23 Oct 2025 9809936 Disaster recovery project at Lane 138, Zhucun Road, Taiping District, Taichung City and adjacent areas Deadline21 Oct 2025 9809946 3 contracts on unit price opening for temporary procurement of drugs Deadline29 Oct 2025 9809947 12 unit price opening contracts for standing drugs Deadline29 Oct 2025 9809948 Efanesoctocog alfa 2000IU/vial Deadline27 Oct 2025 9809949 Unit price opening contracts for 19 items of standing drugs Deadline29 Oct 2025 9809989 114th Deadline23 Oct 2025 9810008 Computer room duty operation information service Deadline03 Nov 2025 9810009 Procurement project for the 114th annual improvement and enrichment of facilities and equipment for resource classes for people with disabilities at Longjin Elementary School in Lo Deadline21 Oct 2025 9810010 2014 Teaching Software and Digital Content Property Procurement Case Deadline22 Oct 2025 9810011 Hsinchu Gas Co., Ltd. Public Accident and Employers Accident Liability Insurance Deadline23 Oct 2025 9810012 2 simple sleep checkers Deadline23 Oct 2025 9810013 TPS Phase II Ice Machine Purchase Case Deadline17 Nov 2025 9810014 Group insurance for scholarship students in colleges and universities Deadline28 Oct 2025 9810015 2014 tree transplantation, beautification and tree planting work around Jianshan Power Plant Deadline23 Oct 2025 9810016 Restoration project of Wufei Temple, a national monument Deadline27 Oct 2025 9810017 Soil and water conservation maintenance work of Wanda Power Plant in 2015 Deadline30 Oct 2025 9810018 Bai Cun Elementary School’s 114-year aesthetic education project─“Art Museum Experience Project” (fixed unit price award) Deadline27 Oct 2025 9810019 Climate and nature-related financial disclosure reports Deadline30 Oct 2025 9810020 Non-invasive prenatal chromosome screening outsourcing unit price opening contract Deadline22 Oct 2025 9810021 114-year-old live wire clamp operating rod Batch B Deadline22 Oct 2025 9810022 Kaohsiung City public earth and rock resource storage yard turnkey project entrusted construction supervision technical services Deadline30 Oct 2025 9810023 114 Annual Electronic Blackboard Property Procurement Case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9810024 Rainwater sewer improvement project at Fu B5a~Fu B5b, Fu Ke Road, Xitun District, Taichung City Deadline27 Oct 2025 9810025 Virus-free animal terrarium Deadline28 Oct 2025 9810026 2014 Labor Procurement Case for Promoting Aboriginal Characteristic Agriculture Upgrading Plan Deadline22 Oct 2025 9810027 New construction project of Wumei Community Activity Center in Tongxiao Town Deadline27 Oct 2025 9810028 Keelung Branch ambulance outsourcing service from 115 to 117 years Deadline27 Oct 2025 9810029 114-Year-Old Case of Disadvantaged School Female Students Procuring Multiple Menstrual Products and Property Deadline21 Oct 2025 9810030 Xinhua Public Works Section Office Building Renovation Project Deadline22 Oct 2025 9810031 High-speed aluminum-plastic blister packaging machine for tablets and capsules Deadline22 Oct 2025 9810032 Lithium battery charger Deadline27 Oct 2025 9810033 New children's playground project in Tianxin Village, Gukeng Township Deadline27 Oct 2025 9810034 Anti-sudden boiling vacuum concentration system Deadline23 Oct 2025 9810035 The 115th annual Taoyuan International Airport Smiths desktop explosive detectors 2 units regular maintenance and repair labor procurement case Deadline23 Oct 2025 9810036 Bulk oil transportation work of Wangtian Oil Supply Center in 2015-117 Deadline21 Oct 2025 9810037 Alishan National Forest Recreation Area Giant Tree Plank Road Renovation Project Deadline27 Oct 2025 9810038 Maintenance work of miscellaneous facilities in turbine room from 114 to 115 years Deadline29 Oct 2025 9810039 Jincheng Junior High School Library Old Toilet Renovation Project Entrusted with Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline27 Oct 2025 9810040 Textbook Case for the Second Semester of the 114th Academic Year Deadline27 Oct 2025 9810041 Minimally invasive spine surgery instrument set Deadline21 Oct 2025 9810042 hydrophilic dressing Deadline21 Oct 2025 9810043 Disaster reconstruction project in the upper reaches of Donglei River Deadline27 Oct 2025 9810044 115 years of backup storage media off-site storage and transportation operations Deadline27 Oct 2025 9810045 Tunnel inspection work in Muzha, Guanxi and Neihu sections in 2014-115 Deadline18 Nov 2025 9810046 Toufen and Zhunan Industrial Park 115-year drainage system cleaning procurement case Deadline21 Oct 2025 9810047 114 Year Cleaning Team Conveyor Belt Property Procurement Deadline22 Oct 2025 9810048 CT auto-injector injection sleeve Deadline21 Oct 2025 9810049 Setting up temporary duty positions in seawater pump room Deadline22 Oct 2025 9810050 Cable laying work of current comparator of Nanyi Machinery generator Deadline23 Oct 2025 9810051 1 set of explosion-proof motors and accessories for Xiaogang Factory Oil Factory Deadline22 Oct 2025 9810052 Packaging unit installation testing and moving line adjustment Deadline22 Oct 2025 9810053 Jinde Building waterproofing repair project Deadline27 Oct 2025 9810054 114 Fuliao Li Fuding Road Section 360 rear retaining wall and drainage emergency repair project Deadline27 Oct 2025 9810055 114 Beitou District Zhoumei Elementary School Preparatory Office Conference Room and Environmental Renovation Project and Preparatory Office Office and Environmental Renovation Pro Deadline29 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us