Taiwan Tenders - 22 October 2025 (Page 3 of 7)

1,289 tenders published in Taiwan on 22 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 22 October 2025, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Medals & Coins, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Adhesive & Labels, Defence, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Park Management, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy.

This is page 3 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 22 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Medals & Coins, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Adhesive & Labels, Defence, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Park Management, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9857150 Air-conditioning installation in the monitoring center of the port company in 114 years Deadline30 Oct 2025 9857151 114 years of student dormitory air-conditioning maintenance Deadline30 Oct 2025 9857152 Air-conditioning equipment replacement project for the Third Lecture Hall of the Medical College and the Hanmin Lecture Hall Deadline04 Nov 2025 9857153 No. 1 and No. 2 unit GK-F082/F090/F091 air-conditioning update work Deadline29 Oct 2025 9857154 VRF multi-link variable frequency air conditioning system replacement project in the back building of the Archaeological Museum Deadline11 Nov 2025 9857155 114 Entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical services for the air-conditioning equipment improvement project of the Minqiaogong Administrative Building in Longjing Deadline28 Oct 2025 9857156 Procurement case for energy-saving renewal (including TAB) of air-conditioning boxes in the North Building of the Central Joint Office Building Deadline30 Oct 2025 9857157 114th Kindergarten EMS Air Conditioning and Electricity Improvement Deadline27 Oct 2025 9857160 114-year billiards specialist classroom air-conditioning installation and local electrical improvement turnkey project Deadline03 Nov 2025 9857467 Keelung Section 115 Keelung City Provincial Highway Part Appointment and North Branch Area Disaster Recovery Emergency Repair Project Deadline29 Oct 2025 9857468 In 115th year, the entrusted supervision and technical service work of the road surface renovation (maintenance) project under the jurisdiction of the Central District Maintenance Deadline03 Nov 2025 9857469 In 115, regular asphalt pavement sporadic repair projects are scheduled for Provincial Route 88 Expressway and provincial roads in the jurisdiction. Deadline05 Nov 2025 9857470 "114 Sporadic Repair Project of Economic Construction Sixth Road in Guanyin Industrial Park" Deadline28 Oct 2025 9857471 Road inspection and repair work entrusted by the General District Office in 2015 (open contract) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9857472 Xinying Public Works Section 115-year road capacity maintenance (advertising removal and facility cleaning) Deadline29 Oct 2025 9857473 Post-disaster repair project of Typhoon Yangliu on the Biet Creek crossing road in Yongfeng Village, Fuli Township, Hualien County Deadline28 Oct 2025 9857474 Improvement project of damaged roads, drainage and ancillary facilities within the jurisdiction of Pingzhen District (open contract) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9857475 115 annual repairs of roads, ancillary facilities and other special projects in Pingzhen District entrusted design and supervision technical services (open contract) Deadline04 Nov 2025 9857476 Regular asphalt pavement sporadic repair projects scheduled for the 115th annual provincial highway in the Baolai Station area of ​​Jiaxian Section Deadline29 Oct 2025 9857477 Damage repair project of Shibitou Farm Road in the 9th neighborhood of Zhonglun Village Deadline28 Oct 2025 9857478 The 115th Annual Provincial Highway Appointment Regular Highway Sporadic Repair Project of the Fenggang Supervision Station of the Fenggang Public Works Section Deadline04 Nov 2025 9858692 The labor procurement case for weed removal in the 3rd to 4th cemeteries and relocation areas before the Qingming Festival in Dongshan Township in 2015 Deadline29 Oct 2025 9858693 115th Annual Temple Ceremony Flowers (Open Contract) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9858694 The 115th Annual Village Neighborhood Recreation and Government Order Promotion Activities in Fuxing Township, Changhua County Deadline04 Nov 2025 9858695 Maintenance and improvement project of the seawall structures in Qianfeng and Huluwei in 2014 Deadline04 Nov 2025 9858696 "Renovation project of old toilets on the third and fourth floors of Building A" entrusted technical service procurement Deadline28 Oct 2025 9858697 Improvement project of the sluice gate next to Dayongliao in Sanguli, Qigu District Deadline27 Oct 2025 9858698 114th Feishan Feicheng School - Entrance Driveway Pavement Improvement Project Deadline27 Oct 2025 9858699 Douliu Xiping Road Post Office CIS Sign Replacement Project Deadline27 Oct 2025 9858700 114th Penghu County Hejie, Wukan and Chikan seawall structure maintenance and improvement projects Deadline04 Nov 2025 9858792 Production and procurement of medals, mascot dolls and various trophies for the 115th National Secondary School Games in Chiayi County Deadline27 Oct 2025 9858859 114-116 Miaoli Junior High School Old Toilet Renovation Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline27 Oct 2025 9858870 Fu’an Elementary School 115th annual lunch transportation service Deadline27 Oct 2025 9858874 Changhua City Office 115-year-old Longevity Noodles Procurement Case Deadline06 Nov 2025 9858884 114 Annual Ziqiang Building Ceramic Tile Peeling Improvement Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Services Deadline27 Oct 2025 9858888 114 Nanning High School Grassroots Athletes Training Station improves the training environment, equipment and equipment, and purchases assets for the grounding and cultivation plan Deadline28 Oct 2025 9858972 Urgent and special inspection reagent procurement case Deadline31 Oct 2025 9858974 Kaohsiung District Supervision Office Taitung Supervision Station Large Truck Floor Scale Procurement Case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9862671 The Department of Hospitality and Tourism Management purchased additional catering equipment for the internship site Deadline27 Oct 2025 9862672 Jinsha Junior High School’s Frozen Food Purchase for the 114th School Year Deadline28 Oct 2025 9862673 115 Degrees Festival Care Dinner Procurement Case Deadline29 Oct 2025 9862674 114 annual kitchen equipment purchase case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9862675 Lunch kitchen improvement project Deadline27 Oct 2025 9863021 114th Annual Reserve Soldiers Mentoring Work Meeting Event Catering Dinner Deadline28 Oct 2025 9863023 Purchase of breakfast, lunch and dinner for boarding students of Huaren Junior High School in the 114th academic year (open contract) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9863025 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Taoyuan City Government entrusted the 115th annual pick-up and drop-off service plan for vulnerable families Deadline04 Nov 2025 9863027 Taoyuan City’s 115th Annual Children’s Day Gift Purchase for Municipal and Private Educational Care Service Institutions Deadline03 Nov 2025 9863030 Procurement case for extra food money (meal coupons) during the three festivals of 2015 Deadline29 Oct 2025 9863649 114-115-year-old bulk (powder) feed for lactating cows and bulk (granular) feed for female cows 1 formula Deadline27 Oct 2025 9863877 Dalin Factory's 115th annual transportation work of jaggery syrup and raw material molasses Deadline28 Oct 2025 9868843 Project for the Development of an Integrated Information System for Government Budget Preparation Deadline25 Nov 2025 9869428 The outsourced maintenance case of the electromechanical equipment of the San Diaojiao Radar Station in the Taipei Renovation Area of ​​the Aviation Service Center of Taiwan 11 Deadline29 Oct 2025 9869438 1 set of underwater mobile remote control camera unit Deadline31 Oct 2025 9869536 In the second half of 2014, Deadline30 Oct 2025 9869571 Wulai trolley's new car body procurement case entrusted manufacturing supervision technical services Deadline29 Oct 2025 9869572 115th Yunlin Industrial Park Road Maintenance Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline05 Nov 2025 9869573 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Kaohsiung City Government entrusted the management of 2 public childcare centers in Xinxing and Qianzhen Aiqun. Deadline17 Nov 2025 9869574 Hongye Elementary School’s 114-116 public primary and secondary school old toilet renovation project project - entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical s Deadline27 Oct 2025 9869575 Tianzhong Town Office’s 115-Year-Old Prayer Guard Procurement Case (Disease Prevention and Control Promotional Materials) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9869577 Maintenance work on the digital driving recorder system of oil tank cars in Minxiong Oil Supply Center from 2014 to 2016 Deadline29 Oct 2025 9869578 Commissioned to handle the 115-year job redesign project for persons with disabilities in Changtou District Deadline06 Nov 2025 9869579 Global financial institution network information service Deadline31 Oct 2025 9869580 Renovation project of laboratory department and kidney dialysis room area Deadline05 Nov 2025 9869581 Endoscopic ultrasound main unit 1 set Deadline03 Nov 2025 9869582 Repair project of backup power ancillary equipment in Boai Camp Deadline29 Oct 2025 9869583 12 projects including Guangxu and Zailian business waste removal and disposal Deadline04 Nov 2025 9869584 115 annual environmental cleaning services Deadline06 Nov 2025 9869585 114 Annual Water Test No. 1 and Water Test No. 2 Test Vessel Hull and Instrument Insurance Deadline04 Nov 2025 9869586 5G cell broadcast alarm test equipment Deadline27 Oct 2025 9869587 Build AI alternative path guidance equipment procurement Deadline04 Nov 2025 9869588 115 years of secondary substation maintenance work Deadline30 Oct 2025 9869589 Road marking optimization project in the first quarter of 2014 and Tongluo Park Deadline28 Oct 2025 9869590 Arched trench guards, etc. Deadline29 Oct 2025 9869591 2026 Hsinchu County New Year Concert Marketing and Promotional Case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9869592 Management and maintenance of small water pumping station in Wugu District and typhoon entry project in 115 years Deadline03 Nov 2025 9869593 45% liquid caustic soda 539,000 kg Deadline30 Oct 2025 9869594 Improvement project on the upper slope of Wusheng Palace in Jiaokeng, Xinhua District Deadline04 Nov 2025 9869595 0.7L Yuzun Taiwan Whiskey (new label) front and back labels and other 16 types of labels Deadline05 Nov 2025 9869596 114th Annual Light Boat Fleet Vessel Procurement Case Deadline29 Oct 2025 9869597 The 115th annual labor contracting case for the Chiayi District Supervision Office (including stations under its jurisdiction) regarding vehicle fuel usage fees, compulsory insuran Deadline05 Nov 2025 9869598 115th Annual "Petroleum Products and Natural Gas Quality Inspection and Management" Deadline17 Nov 2025 9869599 115 Annual Accounting, Food and Drug, Audit, and Inspection Labor Contract Procurement Cases Deadline31 Oct 2025 9869600 Improvement work on fire protection zoning of thermal shutdown cables in the CB area of ​​the unit factory building Deadline05 Nov 2025 9869601 Multi-rotor exam training drone Deadline28 Oct 2025 9869602 Two projects including ditch improvement project on the farm road on the right side of the 12th neighbor of Huzhu Village Deadline27 Oct 2025 9869603 Projectors and other 16 items Deadline29 Oct 2025 9869604 Taichung City Fengyuan District 115 Sporadic Restoration Project (Open Contract) Deadline04 Nov 2025 9869605 115th Annual Songshan Market Historic Site Maintenance Plan Deadline28 Oct 2025 9869606 Maintenance and maintenance of air-conditioning equipment at Nangang Section Station of Bannan Line Deadline18 Nov 2025 9869607 115th Xizhi District Park, Green Space, Square Water and Electricity Facilities Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline31 Oct 2025 9869608 Steel Plate (3mm) [Waiting for a batch of 3 items in total] Deadline29 Oct 2025 9869609 SNP array chromosome screening-HD (SNP Array-HD) Deadline31 Oct 2025 9869610 115 Annual Employment Service Integrated Information System Function Adjustment and Maintenance Project Deadline10 Nov 2025 9869611 Car park pavement improvement project Deadline03 Nov 2025 9869612 Hualien County Pinghe Junior High School Resource Class Classroom Renovation Project in 2014 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9869614 115th Annual Taoyuan City (District 1) Water Conservancy Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline20 Nov 2025 9869615 The second purchase of Chinese books and audio-visual discs in 2014 Deadline29 Oct 2025 9869616 Road improvement project in Section 4 of Anming Road (Section 6 of Anzhong Road to the front of the Asphalt Mixing Plant of the Public Works Bureau) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9869617 Propulsion motor bearing procurement for circular line-electric trains Deadline31 Oct 2025 9869618 115-year second standard base building commercial fire insurance and site public accident liability insurance Deadline04 Nov 2025 9869619 Information room uninterruptible power supply system replacement and update Deadline06 Nov 2025 9869620 PCs throughout the school Deadline27 Oct 2025 9869621 114th Anniversary Construction of Jianye New Village Dependent House Response Project Deadline03 Nov 2025 9869622 "115 Years of Zhongshan 73 Film and Television Art Space Program Curation and Execution" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline04 Nov 2025 9869623 Taitung County Health Bureau-115 Infectious Disease Prevention and Control Promotion Triangular Desk Calendar and Diary Design and Printing Case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9869624 New pure wool seat velvet (etc. 3 items) Deadline30 Oct 2025 9869625 "2026 Youth Innovation and Creativity Carnival" Deadline28 Oct 2025 9869626 North Pacific Ocean Model Maintenance Improvement and Verification Deadline04 Nov 2025 9869627 Roof waterproofing projects for buildings A, C, D in Cuiheng and Wuling No.1 Village Deadline31 Oct 2025 9869628 Off-campus teaching activities for the first year of high school in the 114th academic year Deadline28 Oct 2025 9869629 Jiji barrage water source allocation and water gate operation in 2015 Deadline21 Nov 2025 9869630 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--114 Annual Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau Resource Recovery County Exterior Motorcycle Activity Deadline28 Oct 2025 9869631 114-year biaxial force measuring platform group and other equipment cases Deadline27 Oct 2025 9869632 Sporadic projects in the Mudan Reservoir catchment area in 2014 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9869633 Intraperitoneal warm perfusion line set and perfusion catheter including host unit price opening contract Deadline03 Nov 2025 9869634 The electricity capital group optimizes the IR platform system Deadline28 Oct 2025 9869635 Seismic structural reinforcement project of Laozhuangli Assembly Hall Activity Center, Zhuolan Town, Miaoli County Deadline28 Oct 2025 9869636 114 Shemagan Drainage Improvement Project Deadline27 Oct 2025 9869637 "115 Years of Infection Control Magazine" Procurement Case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9869638 Installation and overhaul work of rear furnace protection sheet of Dayi machine boiler in 2014 Deadline18 Nov 2025 9869639 115th Annual Cardiology, Planning, and Medical Management Labor Contract Procurement Case Deadline31 Oct 2025 9869640 114th Annual Nanhua District Guanshanli Road Improvement and Maintenance Project Deadline27 Oct 2025 9869641 115-year campus greening and beautification maintenance opening contract Deadline28 Oct 2025 9869642 "115 Annual Funeral Management Office Cremation Ground (Building 1 and 2) Machinery Equipment Maintenance Repair and Consumables Replacement Labor Procurement (Open Contract)" Deadline20 Nov 2025 9869643 Improvement project of No. 1 Millennium Qiao Farm Road in Mudanshimen Village Deadline27 Oct 2025 9869644 114 Wanning Elementary School comprehensive stadium reconstruction and sports playground height difference improvement project Deadline03 Nov 2025 9869645 115th Annual Crew Professional Training Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9869646 115th Hukou Township Xingfu Bus Entrusted Professional Service Operation Case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9869647 Waterproofing improvement project on the third floor terrace of Nagutang in Xiaying District Deadline04 Nov 2025 9869648 114th Annual Fire Safety Equipment Improvement at Shuangcheng Elementary School in Xindian District, New Taipei City Deadline29 Oct 2025 9869649 115th annual resident diapers, rehabilitation pants, adult diapers, nursing pads Deadline05 Nov 2025 9869650 Taiwan Labor Quarterly Procurement Case in 2015 Deadline04 Nov 2025 9869651 Three two-year unit price opening contracts including pneumatic multi-shot suturing devices Deadline03 Nov 2025 9869653 114th year old public primary and secondary school toilet renovation project (west side of Dafu Building) commissioned planning, design and construction supervision technical servi Deadline27 Oct 2025 9869654 Pipeline replacement projects such as Section 2 of Zhonghua North Road in North District and Annan District Deadline28 Oct 2025 9869655 Driving manpower outsourcing Deadline13 Nov 2025 9869656 2026 Spanish Journal Deadline04 Nov 2025 9869657 Petrochemical Division high and low voltage motor maintenance and overhaul project execution work Deadline28 Oct 2025 9869658 115-year planting and landscaping maintenance case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9869659 17 small closed sterilization instrument boxes including 3 special shelves Deadline29 Oct 2025 9869660 Plank bed purchase case Deadline29 Oct 2025 9869661 Purchase case of 2 electric vehicles (including 2 charging piles) in 2014 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9869662 Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory Health Materials (Coronary Artery Coated Stents 26 Sets) Deadline29 Oct 2025 9869663 Annual maintenance of CO2 recovery equipment at Wuri Brewery CO2 Factory No. 1 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9869664 Xingda~Nanke Line Civil Engineering Turnkey Project (Sixth Work Area) Construction Insurance Deadline29 Oct 2025 9869665 New construction of parking lot for stop-and-go motorcycles and construction of parking equipment Deadline06 Nov 2025 9869666 A batch of Eisai (item 2: 550 boxes of peptide original powder) Deadline29 Oct 2025 9869667 Biomedical waste removal and treatment labor procurement case in 2015 Deadline12 Nov 2025 9869668 Slope improvement project at land number 1455 in the section 1455 of Line 176-1 in Donghelinan, Nanhua District, towards Jingpuliao Deadline27 Oct 2025 9869669 (115-117) Keelung City Liudu Water Resources Recycling Center and Nanhe Domestic Sewage Collection System Water Pumping Facilities Entrusted Operation and Maintenance Management (i Deadline18 Nov 2025 9869670 Huxi fuel supply radio equipment batch Deadline28 Oct 2025 9869700 Industrial X-ray machine Deadline28 Oct 2025 9869706 Barrel Item B Deadline28 Oct 2025 9869717 Department store gift certificates (commodity certificates) 1 batch unit price contract Deadline03 Nov 2025 9869817 "114 Annual Withholding and Exemption Vouchers (Manual Declaration) Various Books and Forms" Printing Procurement Case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9869834 114-115 Department of Nuclear Medicine Drug Procurement Case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9869843 Nantou County 114-Year-Old Solar Photovoltaic Acceleration Plan for Household Roof Installation Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9869992 The 114th "Renovation Project of the Old Toilets on the Right Side of the Lotus Building of Zhulian Elementary School" was commissioned with design supervision Deadline27 Oct 2025 9869993 Pingtung County Ligang Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment Procurement Case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9869994 Gas procurement case in Longtan area from 115 to 116 years Deadline29 Oct 2025 9869995 Liquefied petroleum gas procurement in Wuhan camp in 2015-116 Deadline29 Oct 2025 9869996 Four procurement cases for medical equipment in the anesthesiology department Deadline28 Oct 2025 9869997 Three procurement cases for extra-orthopedic medical instruments Deadline28 Oct 2025 9869998 Xinzhuang District 115th Park Children’s Playground Safety Inspection (Open Contract) Deadline28 Oct 2025 9869999 Advance review system cancer drug FHIR upload expansion function Deadline27 Oct 2025 9870000 The 113th annual cultural and health integrated service base friendly space renovation project (Jiajinlin, Aiguopu, Jiaroban and Nanxing Cultural and Health Station) renovation pro Deadline27 Oct 2025 9870002 Off-campus teaching procurement for the 114th academic year Deadline03 Nov 2025 9870003 114th County and City Campus Network High-end Switch Procurement Case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9870004 Fire trusted switchboard IC (base) board and other updates Deadline28 Oct 2025 9870005 The 115th Taoyuan City Taoyuan District Park Facilities Renovation and New Construction Project Outsourcing Design Supervision and Park Opening Contract Supervision Service Case (O Deadline21 Nov 2025 9870006 Upright power-saving ultra-low temperature freezer Deadline27 Oct 2025 9870007 Improvement project of the square in front of the Notre Dame Palace in Haiziliao, Lihouli, Ziguan District Deadline29 Oct 2025 9870008 Cancer Precision Medicine Genetic Testing Opening Contract Deadline29 Oct 2025 9870009 Nanguang Elementary School 114th grade sixth grade off-campus teaching labor procurement Deadline04 Nov 2025 9870010 Pingbei water purification plant quick filter barrel filter material update in 2014 Deadline04 Nov 2025 9870011 2 open contract bidding cases for urological medical materials from 2014 to 117 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9870012 Taichung City East District 115th Annual Neighborhood Group Safety Insurance Deadline28 Oct 2025 9870013 Warehouse roof repair project Deadline04 Nov 2025 9870014 Maintenance of 17 parts including aircraft type wind direction and anemometer Deadline03 Nov 2025 9870015 115th Ministry of Education Garden Landscape Maintenance Service Procurement Case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9870017 Temporary purchase of antibiotic injection drugs Deadline31 Oct 2025 9870018 "2025 Zhubei Autumn Feast" event entrusted professional service case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9870019 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--114-117 Taitung County Food Waste Recycling Center Entrusted Operation and Management Service Plan Deadline17 Nov 2025 9870020 Terminal well water RO treatment and filtration system and equipment outsourcing maintenance case Deadline29 Oct 2025 9870021 Medicine cabinet and exhaust cabinet procurement Deadline28 Oct 2025 9870022 Great Kingdom Middle School - a plan to promote digital learning in primary and secondary schools - Taitung County teaching software and digital content property procurement case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9870023 115th Hsinchu Section Fengbiwei Tunnel entrusted management and mechanical and electrical improvement project Deadline29 Oct 2025 9870024 Typhoon Shantuoer (G1-003) Papaya Creek (0K+750-1K+500) post-disaster reconstruction project in October 2013 Deadline04 Nov 2025 9870025 Three cases including the improvement project of rural road No. 932 in the Jianshan section of Dacheng Township in the Jianxing agricultural land rezoning area Deadline04 Nov 2025 9870026 114th Annual Stadium Fire Equipment Repair Procurement Case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9870027 Sealing machine (fully automatic) purchase case Deadline27 Oct 2025 9870029 Procurement project for research and development of "Gay Family Friendly Handbook and Action Guide" Deadline03 Nov 2025 9870030 Demolition project of abandoned houses at land numbers 4-6 and 4-7 in the Fu Shoushan Section and Jiayang Section 602 and 603 in Heping District, Taichung City Deadline04 Nov 2025 9870031 Jidong Elementary School 114th year east side playground paving replacement project Deadline30 Oct 2025 9870032 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical service case for the South Building toilet reconstruction project Deadline06 Nov 2025 9870033 115th Annual "Education and Training for Quality Control and Inspection Personnel of Traditional Chinese Medicine Factory" Deadline04 Nov 2025 9870034 Wanluan Elementary School in Pingtung County "114th Annual Campus Environmental Safety Improvement Project-Activity Center Roof Corrugated Plate Replacement Project" Deadline28 Oct 2025 9870035 Compound cycle #3 machine overhaul water plant equipment cleaning and maintenance work Deadline28 Oct 2025 9870036 Off-campus teaching for the third grade of the Central Middle School in the 114th academic year Deadline27 Oct 2025 9870037 Renovation project of the multi-functional physical training classroom on the second floor of the 114-year gymnasium of the Central Police University Deadline06 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us