Taiwan Tenders - 27 October 2025 (Page 4 of 5)

876 tenders published in Taiwan on 27 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 27 October 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, IT-Software, Research & Development, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 27 October 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, IT-Software, Research & Development, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

9925555 114th Hsinchu City Water Conservancy Project and Road Drainage Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline05 Nov 2025 9925556 Entrusted testing work for hazardous banned substances Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925557 The 115th Annual Elevator Maintenance Case of the First and Second Office Buildings of Miaoli County Government Center Deadline10 Nov 2025 9925558 115th Annual "Retired General Birthday Card" Printed Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925559 "Virtualization Environment Update" Procurement Case Deadline05 Nov 2025 9925560 2025 Marine Science and Technology Project Achievements Display and Achievement Conference Procurement Case Deadline10 Nov 2025 9925561 Bank protection disaster reconstruction project at Lane 81, Yunong Road, Linnong, Liugui District Deadline06 Nov 2025 9925562 In 2014, there were 4 improvement projects including emergency agricultural waterways in Daojiangzhen, Shanxia and Shuangshui agricultural land rezoning areas. Deadline07 Nov 2025 9925563 Drainage improvement project of 2nd adjacent road in Xihu Village, Sanyi Township Deadline05 Nov 2025 9925564 115th anniversary of death at public expense Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925565 Information Office-Adobe Campus Authorization for 3 years Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925566 115 Taipei City Traffic Control and Engineering Office duty desk station manpower and labor procurement Deadline06 Nov 2025 9925567 One unit price contract for Zhuobiyin puncture cannula Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925568 115th batch of first batch of gold medals as gifts for senior personnel Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925569 115-116 Taichung City childcare service business promotion outsourcing plan Deadline06 Nov 2025 9925570 Feng'an Elementary School "114-116 Years of Public Primary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project" Technical Service Labor Procurement Deadline31 Oct 2025 9925571 "114th swimming pool fire safety equipment repair and replacement Deadline30 Oct 2025 9925572 115 Taipei Flood Control Gate Maintenance and Operation Management Deadline06 Nov 2025 9925573 CP1141009 Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925576 Fluorescence microscope + fluorescence microscope image capture system*1 set Deadline31 Oct 2025 9925597 C201 Dresser Rand compressor and steam turbine overhaul work at Taochang Second Media Group Factory in 2014 Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925599 114 X-band walrus radar spare parts procurement case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925600 Taiwan sugar flat land afforestation habitat optimization pore experimental forest felling, land preparation and ecological afforestation and tending operation case Deadline29 Oct 2025 9925602 High-pressure valves and other batches of 6 items Deadline18 Nov 2025 9925603 115-year Tourist Mounted Police Training and Duty Labor Procurement Case Deadline07 Nov 2025 9925605 Survey on animal and plant resources in Zhenshan and Jiarenshan areas of Sheipa National Park Deadline11 Nov 2025 9925609 Library portal network maintenance project Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925610 Procurement of laboratory chemicals and consumables for Pingnan Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant in 2015 Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925612 New Taipei City traffic signal uninterruptible power supply system maintenance in 2015-116 Deadline19 Nov 2025 9925615 Biomass Energy Resource Center Turnkey Project Entrusted Project Management Deadline13 Nov 2025 9925617 115 years of labor work such as dose badges, masks and environmental testing Deadline10 Nov 2025 9925618 115-97-101 Construction of monitoring and recording system transmission network maintenance management and system service procurement case Deadline20 Nov 2025 9925621 Oryx Oilfield Production Dynamic Tracking and Exploration and Development Potential Research Case in 2025 Deadline31 Oct 2025 9925622 115 Annual Household Administration Convenience Service Operation System Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline05 Nov 2025 9925623 Environmental Monitoring of the 115-year Taoyuan and Zhongli Life Memorial Park Development Project (Open Contract) Deadline06 Nov 2025 9925624 Lift machine (HA12IP) negotiated warranty Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925625 Converter and other 2 items Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925626 1 batch of newspaper and magazine subscription purchases in 115 years Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925627 115th Annual Taoyuan District Park Water and Electricity Facilities Scheduled Maintenance Project (Open Contract) - South District Deadline05 Nov 2025 9925628 Outdoor education activities for first and second graders in the 114th school year Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925629 2026 Taiwan Lantern Festival Parking Lot and Connector Area Setup Project (First Bid, County, Special Administrative Region and Others) Opening Contract Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925630 Sporadic maintenance work on the mobile oil and gas recovery machine of the Industrial Technology Office of the Diversified Business Division Deadline10 Nov 2025 9925631 114 Professional services entrusted for off-campus teaching for third and fifth grade students in the academic year Deadline06 Nov 2025 9925632 Platform door central control unit CPU board and other 2 purchases Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925633 High bottom screw and other 9 items Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925634 Stable line cluster consults for renovation Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925635 Taiwan Sugar Kaohsiung Branch's 115th annual Kaohsiung parking lot waste removal and disposal labor procurement Deadline06 Nov 2025 9925636 115-116 Terminal project quality management entrusted technical services Deadline05 Nov 2025 9925637 A batch of ant nests containing eggs in the northern region in 2015 (open contract) Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925638 115 Annual Juvenile Protection and Control Risk Management Outsourced Labor Contracting and Procurement Case of General Social Workers and Observation Assistants Deadline10 Nov 2025 9925639 In 2014-115, the overhaul work of the fourth and ninth boiler auxiliary fans Deadline13 Nov 2025 9925640 Replace old portable radio stations with new ones Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925641 Installation and maintenance of common facilities and miscellaneous equipment in the factory in 2014-115 Deadline10 Nov 2025 9925642 115-year school building environmental cleaning outsourcing case Deadline25 Nov 2025 9925643 114 3 project cases including drainage bank protection improvement project in Shuangchun Production Zone, Beimen District (Duzitou Section 581,583-2) Deadline05 Nov 2025 9925644 PP bus serial and network control switch assembly (SES) 400ST Deadline30 Oct 2025 9925645 115 Taoyuan City Xieqin Civilian Group Accident Insurance Case Deadline13 Nov 2025 9925646 114 Annual Yongan Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten Game Ground Equipment Update Procurement Case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925647 Tainan City Ximen Experimental Primary School "Purchasing Containers on Yuguang Island (Containers are Leakproof) and Installing Boat Washing Facilities" Procurement Case Deadline28 Oct 2025 9925648 The 115th Annual Tan Ya Shen Green Park Road Sightseeing and Recreation Facilities Renovation Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925649 115 New Taipei City Incineration Recycled Pellets Processing and Recycling Institutions Quality Inspection and Evaluation Plan Deadline05 Nov 2025 9925650 115th Qingming and Zhongyuan Scaffolding Erection in Three Gorges District Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925651 115th Taoyuan Management Office Workstation Channel Dredging and Maintenance Work (Opening Contract Sixth Work Area) Deadline18 Nov 2025 9925652 115th Taoyuan Management Office Workstation Channel Dredging and Maintenance Work (Open Contract Five Works Area) Deadline18 Nov 2025 9925653 115th Taoyuan Management Office Workstation Channel Dredging and Maintenance Work (Opening Contract No. 3 Work Area) Deadline18 Nov 2025 9925654 Qixing Guandu Pumping and Drainage Station Remote Control Construction and System Equipment Inspection and Maintenance Work (Open Contract) Deadline06 Nov 2025 9925655 115-year Taoyuan Management Office Workstation Channel Dredging and Maintenance Work (Opening Contract Second Work Area) Deadline18 Nov 2025 9925656 Lianjiang County 115 annual soil and groundwater pollution investigation and verification work plan commission case Deadline10 Nov 2025 9925657 115 year old safety shoes batch Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925658 Keelung City’s 115th Plan to Strengthen Business Waste Resource Recycling and Proper Cleanup Management Deadline10 Nov 2025 9925659 2015 New Taipei City Urban Renewal Rights Transformation Plan Valuation Assistance Inspection Case Deadline11 Nov 2025 9925660 114-116 Public primary and secondary school old toilet renovation project entrusted planning, design, manufacturing supervision, technical services and labor procurement case Deadline12 Nov 2025 9925661 Nankan Branch Air Conditioning Equipment Replacement Procurement Case Deadline07 Nov 2025 9925662 Overhaul of low-voltage motors of units No. 8, 6, 9 and 7 in 2015 Deadline18 Nov 2025 9925663 The 115th annual Eluanbi Park ticket sales, base patrol, and cleaning labor contracting work committee labor case Deadline13 Nov 2025 9925664 Yuanlin Post Office Postal Service Section and other 3 labor contracting offices Deadline06 Nov 2025 9925665 Scanning and archiving of 115 appeal cases outsourced Deadline07 Nov 2025 9925667 High and low voltage equipment system maintenance Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925668 115-year lighting improvement project of Provincial Highway 61 and Provincial Highway in Zhongli Section Deadline13 Nov 2025 9925671 Emergency repair work of air preheaters and ancillary equipment of units 9 and 10 in 2014-115 Deadline05 Nov 2025 9925686 115 annual environmental cleaning and garden maintenance labor contract procurement case Deadline10 Nov 2025 9925687 115th Annual Hushan Reservoir Ecological Conservation Measures Implementation and Results Review Deadline11 Nov 2025 9925689 Central Meteorological Administration meteorological pile standard atmospheric radiation observation equipment procurement and simulation field construction case Deadline06 Nov 2025 9925690 Cleaning and maintenance of the 115th office building (including the Mediation Committee Building, Douliu Hall), Citizen Representative Conference, Multi-functional Social Welfare Deadline11 Nov 2025 9925704 Central District Business Group Official Document Envelope Deadline05 Nov 2025 9925734 2026 Taiwan Lantern Festival Promotion Press Conference in Chiayi" Procurement Case Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925735 Flow control valve and other 2 purchases Deadline31 Oct 2025 9925745 Contract for maintenance and opening of water gate mechanisms within the jurisdiction of Okayama Station, Alian Station, and Hunei Station in 2014 and 2015 Deadline06 Nov 2025 9925747 Chiayi City’s 115-year plan to promote independence and social participation of people with disabilities Deadline12 Nov 2025 9925749 Clearance and patrol work for LNG ships entering and exiting Kwun Tong Port routes Deadline31 Oct 2025 9925750 Deepened valve bolt box, etc. Deadline25 Nov 2025 9925753 115 years of various vehicle and heavy machinery insurance (third party liability insurance-arbitrary insurance) Deadline13 Nov 2025 9925755 115-116 Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Maintenance Procurement Case for Baoqing and Jinan Office Areas Deadline10 Nov 2025 9925756 Atomic force microscope Deadline31 Oct 2025 9925772 115 years of garbage bag contract Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925781 115th Annual Road Environment Planting, Pruning and Weeding Maintenance Services in Guishan Area Deadline17 Nov 2025 9925783 Taipei Union University Book Resource Sharing Platform Maintenance Case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925785 First-year off-campus teaching entrustment service for the 114th academic year Deadline05 Nov 2025 9925787 Library electronic resource management system maintenance case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925789 Water conservation improvement project in 22 villages including Wantan, Zhongpu and Dingpu in Zhongpu Township in 2014 Deadline07 Nov 2025 9925791 114 school year outdoor education activities (2nd, 3rd, 5th grade and kindergarten)" Deadline31 Oct 2025 9925793 115th Central Science Park Building and Public Area Insurance Procurement Case Deadline25 Nov 2025 9925795 Ruisui Supervisory Station of Yuli Public Works Section 115 scheduled regular disaster emergency repair project Deadline10 Nov 2025 9925797 Communication board procurement Deadline30 Oct 2025 9925798 On weekdays, the 42-seater tour bus negotiates transportation and other 20 items Deadline05 Nov 2025 9925800 115th North District Water Supply and Demand Platform Operation Deadline11 Nov 2025 9925802 Changxing Elementary School Atayal Clothing Procurement Case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925804 Nanke Chiayi Park Phase II base sewage treatment plant new turnkey project Deadline01 Dec 2025 9925805 The case of commissioned valuation professional services for the third type of residential area (special) at Land No. 473, Section 4, Nanhai Section, Zhongzheng District, Taipei Ci Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925807 115 annual debt liquidation, non-litigation matters, mediation and civil enforcement and other business outsourcing labor contract procurement cases Deadline17 Nov 2025 9925809 The planning, design and supervision case of the renovation project of the old toilet in Zhixue Building in 2014 Deadline31 Oct 2025 9925811 New Taipei City Xinzhuang District 115 Land Bridge and other public facilities maintenance and cleaning project (open contract) Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925813 115th annual Bali District rainwater system facility maintenance and dredging project (open contract) Deadline12 Nov 2025 9925815 In 114, the 107th forest class of Guochui No. 1 and Guochui No. 2 Qishan business areas and the 39th forest class of Guochui No. 3 Qishan business area were newly planted and affor Deadline07 Nov 2025 9925817 Ice and water host air conditioning equipment maintenance Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925819 In 2014, the Hualien County Yuli Land Office outsourced the construction and construction work of the root point. Deadline10 Nov 2025 9925821 1 item of special medical materials for gastrointestinal, hepatobiliary and biliary use (Wallace Biliary Stent System) (open contract) Deadline31 Oct 2025 9925823 "Apple Workstation Computing Resources" Procurement Project Deadline29 Oct 2025 9925825 "115 Taipei City Whole House Public Office Residential Consultation Workstation" commissioned professional service case Deadline25 Nov 2025 9925826 Renovation and maintenance project of air conditioning equipment in the computer room on the west side of the 6th floor of the Basic Medicine Building, National Taiwan University S Deadline30 Oct 2025 9925828 115 years old Jinshan District Office Administrative Building, Arts and Elderly Activity Center and Jinshan District Fuyuan Bone Hall security system Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925829 The Department of Design builds T4-B1 Infinite Classroom-Color and Texture Model Spray Painting Room Case Deadline06 Nov 2025 9925830 Hollowing out and reconstruction project of the square next to Shuangsheng Tuigong Temple Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925831 Hualien County Beichang Elementary School 114th Annual Information Technology Equipment Purchase Deadline05 Nov 2025 9925832 Aviation noise monitoring item B Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925833 Ground area 19 hectares and other 4 lawn maintenance Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925834 115th Jiuru Township park green space, roads and other environmental improvement work (open contract) Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925835 Outdoor education activities for senior high school students in the 114th school year Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925836 1 6-foot-high window fume cabinet Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925837 Colorectal Surgery Eisai 2 Open Contracts Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925838 The case of leasing part-time official vehicles by the National Park Service of the Ministry of the Interior Deadline06 Nov 2025 9925839 "Study on National Park Law Amendment" commissioned professional service case Deadline05 Nov 2025 9925840 V150 armored transport vehicle tires Deadline05 Nov 2025 9925842 115th National Secondary School Games Clothing Procurement Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925844 Penghu County 114th Annual Social Work Intelligent Decision-making Action Platform Application Equipment Purchase Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925845 Improvement projects for drainage ditches, barges and retaining walls at Shuangxin, Shenzhen and Xincheng in Baoshan Township Deadline05 Nov 2025 9925846 "Windows Tablet PC for Conferences" Purchase Project Deadline11 Nov 2025 9925847 Air Force Triangular Desk Calendar (115 years) and other 2 items Deadline06 Nov 2025 9925848 Yilan City Yixing Road Section 3 Road Improvement Project Deadline06 Nov 2025 9925849 114-115 annual zone metering pipe network equipment replacement (open contract) Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925850 Hsinchu station operation room preparation room renovation project Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925851 5 contracts on unit price opening for temporary procurement of drugs Deadline05 Nov 2025 9925852 Guangmingli Litou Lane (15 Fen Shitouwo) Industrial Road Improvement Project Deadline12 Nov 2025 9925853 114-116 Bidding cases for 12 medical material opening contracts of the Department of Imaging Medicine of the General Branch Deadline31 Oct 2025 9925854 115 annual Heshe Nursery seedling tending operations Deadline12 Nov 2025 9925855 Yilan City Jinliujie Road Road Improvement Project Deadline06 Nov 2025 9925856 Measurement of sea temperature and drainage water temperature outside Tai Tam Power Plant in 2015-116 Deadline06 Nov 2025 9925857 115th Annual Personal Computer and Peripheral Equipment Coordinated Maintenance Case Deadline05 Nov 2025 9925858 "Poetry of Rainbow Colors: The Art World of Liao Jichun" domestic and foreign works collection and return, packaging and transportation, fabric unloading exhibition and insurance p Deadline06 Nov 2025 9925859 114-year Kouhu Guangang Community Greening and Beautification Project Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925860 Whole blood coagulation rapid test including equipment 3-year unit price open contract Deadline05 Nov 2025 9925861 The 115th annual provincial highway scheduled culvert dredging work in the Fenggang Public Works Section Deadline10 Nov 2025 9925862 Aluminum door replacement and repair project for kindergarten classroom attached to Dongshan Elementary School in Dongshan District, Tainan City Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925863 Erlin Town Meifangli Basketball Court and Sports Facilities Construction Project Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925864 Keelung Chenggong Elementary School’s off-campus teaching services for sixth graders in the 114th academic year Deadline17 Nov 2025 9925865 114 annual waste porcelain and other commissioned cleaning labor work Deadline06 Nov 2025 9925866 Office information equipment procurement Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925867 Regular maintenance work of boiler main and secondary equipment in 114-115 Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925868 Cyanide Antidote Kit Cyanide Antidote (TROIKAA PHARMACEUTICALS LTD) One batch Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925869 114th Annual Hsinchu City Power Saving Partnership Education and Promotion Plan Deadline06 Nov 2025 9925870 Kaohsiung National Stadium Half-Moon Pool and Landscape Ecological Pool Improvement Turnkey Project Deadline31 Oct 2025 9925871 Puli Land Office dormitory reconstruction project in 2013 Deadline05 Nov 2025 9925872 In 2014, Enterprise No. 114-2, Forest Class 1, Xitou Forestry Zone, adopted afforestation land for three years and continued new planting and forestation operations. Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925873 Gaoshi Linyuan District Zhonggang Road and other pipeline replacement projects Deadline05 Nov 2025 9925874 Keelung City Qidu District Millennium Park Children's Play Area Physical Construction Facilities and Fuyi Street Park Sandpit Improvement Project Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925875 Temporary public toilet installation project around Fengqiu Square in Fengqiu Village Deadline05 Nov 2025 9925876 114th Annual Xizhi District Water-prone Lowland Drainage Equipment Improvement and Update Project Deadline05 Nov 2025 9925877 Intelligent consultation information display system for the Department of Stomatology Deadline06 Nov 2025 9925878 115 years of campus wireless network traffic control equipment maintenance Deadline05 Nov 2025 9925879 One low concentration atmosphere detector Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925880 Two drainage ditch improvement projects including Yuemei Tribe 1 adjacent to Shengfeng and Degao Tribe 4 adjacent to Yongfeng Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925881 Typhoon Kemi Category H3 in July 2013 - 3 rural road disaster repair projects including the front mountain of 4th neighborhood of Tangxing Village, the crossing pit of 3rd neighbor Deadline10 Nov 2025 9925882 Wireless network management software support service Deadline04 Nov 2025 9925883 Physical training venue renovation Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925884 114-year innovative technology characteristic course development plan equipment procurement case Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925885 115th Annual Environmental Cleaning and Park Planting Maintenance Deadline07 Nov 2025 9925886 Nantou County’s 114th Slow Flying Angels Year-end Care Activities Deadline31 Oct 2025 9925887 Improvement project on the connecting road from Dali Tribe to Wan'an Tribe in Wan'an Village Deadline12 Nov 2025 9925888 2 projects including the disaster reconstruction project of the South Jingye Creek in Anjing Village and the disaster reconstruction project of the Banling Wild Creek in Anjing Vil Deadline07 Nov 2025 9925889 3 projects including the disaster reconstruction project of Tianziwei Farm Road in Anjing Village, the disaster reconstruction project of Kanzijiao Farm Road in Danan Village, and Deadline07 Nov 2025 9925891 "114 Pavement Improvement Project at Lane 399, Jiazhong Street, Jiaxing Village, Fenyuan Township" Procurement Case Deadline05 Nov 2025 9925894 Miaoli District Sales Office No. 114 Jiagong District Power Distribution Outer Line Project Deadline31 Oct 2025 9925900 Zuoying Haijun Military Village Cultural Tourism Environment Improvement Project Deadline06 Nov 2025 9925904 Dukang Thatched Cottage Air Conditioning Equipment Replacement Project by the Cultural Assets Bureau of the Ministry of Culture Deadline03 Nov 2025 9925911 The 115th annual provincial road surface cleaning and maintenance work under the jurisdiction of the Fenggang Public Works Section Deadline11 Nov 2025 9925921 Maintenance work of steel pipe piles in the tidal zone of the coal ship terminal and connecting trestle in 2015 and 2016 Deadline18 Nov 2025 9925959 115 years of outsourcing of fire equipment inspection, maintenance, declaration and parts replacement Deadline04 Nov 2025 9926012 Gearbox modulator and other 7 items Deadline05 Nov 2025 9926016 "Ministry of Foreign Affairs Overseas Cooperation Program Launch Event" Procurement Case Deadline10 Nov 2025 9926020 Taipower Corporation's 114th Annual Electric Power Development and Operation Assistance Fund - Funds for roads and construction projects in areas around Taipower Power Plant - Zhon Deadline03 Nov 2025 9926025 "Medical Isolation Gowns and Protective Gowns Procurement and Entrusted Warehousing, Exchange and Distribution Complex" Procurement Case Deadline25 Nov 2025 9926185 114 Professional services for fourth and fifth grade and kindergarten off-campus teaching entrustment in the academic year Deadline04 Nov 2025 9926186 15 tons air conditioning and heating machine compressor Deadline31 Oct 2025 9926187 114th Huahai wooden floor laying and repair on Zhongyi Road, Shetou Township Deadline04 Nov 2025 9926231 The 25.4K slope regulation and maintenance project (fourth phase) of Line 175 of Typhoon Danas Rokko in July 2014 and the Line 172 of Typhoon Danas Shirakawa in July 2014 were comm Deadline11 Nov 2025 9926280 "Foxit PDF Admin Console Cloud License One Year" Purchase Case Deadline05 Nov 2025 9926281 Campus floor renovation project Deadline03 Nov 2025 9926282 University social responsibility practice plan introduces social return on investment (SROI) assessment consulting and curriculum planning procurement case Deadline04 Nov 2025 9926283 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services for the 114-year-old toilet renovation project Deadline31 Oct 2025 9926284 114th Annual Southern District Counseling Work Conference Meal Summary Deadline03 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us