Taiwan Tenders - 5 November 2025 (Page 1 of 4)

783 tenders published in Taiwan on 5 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 5 November 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, IT-Software, Defence, Telecom, Meters, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 5 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, IT-Software, Defence, Telecom, Meters, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10049320 The procurement for property of 6 checking baggage X-ray equipment (Dual View) in 2026 Deadline04 Dec 2025 10049601 Kaohsiung City Road Excavation Inspection Operation Entrusted Service Case in 2015 Deadline25 Nov 2025 10049602 Tiandong Road Improvement Project in Wufeng Township, Hsinchu County Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049603 Zhongxing Road Improvement Project in Wufeng Township, Hsinchu County Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049604 Shibaer Road Improvement Project in Wufeng Township, Hsinchu County Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049605 114 Gufeng, Zhuoqing, Zhuoxi agricultural roads and surrounding infrastructure improvement projects Deadline11 Nov 2025 10049714 Procurement case of multiple variable frequency heating and cooling air conditioners on the 11th floor of the South Building of the Humanities Museum Deadline13 Nov 2025 10049715 Tianmu Branch Air Conditioning System Improvement Project Deadline10 Nov 2025 10049716 Replacement and procurement of air conditioning boxes and W103 negative pressure isolation facilities Deadline17 Nov 2025 10049717 The central air-conditioning of the main library has been maintained for 115 years throughout the year. Deadline13 Nov 2025 10049718 Air conditioning equipment type B Deadline13 Nov 2025 10049719 Gezhi Hall air conditioning improvement project Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049720 Information equipment room ice water host replacement and backup air conditioning integration Deadline19 Nov 2025 10049721 Maintenance of air-conditioning boxes in the Interdisciplinary Science and Technology Research Building in 2015 Deadline11 Nov 2025 10049884 Hengchun Supervisory Station of Fenggang Public Works Section scheduled regular asphalt pavement sporadic repair projects for the 115th annual provincial highway Deadline13 Nov 2025 10049886 Regular asphalt pavement sporadic repair works scheduled for 436k+470~461k+081 on Provincial Line 1 in Maungang Public Works Section in 2015 Deadline12 Nov 2025 10049888 Regular asphalt pavement sporadic repair projects are scheduled between Line 9, Line 9E and Line 26 of the Fenggang Supervisory Station of the Fenggang Public Works Section in the Deadline10 Nov 2025 10050704 Procurement case of nutritious lunches for the first semester of the 114th academic year in our school (Junior Middle School) Deadline10 Nov 2025 10050705 The 115th Yingsu Magic Academy Kurose Campus Meal Delivery Vehicle Leasing and Purchasing Case Deadline11 Nov 2025 10050924 "115 years of campus cleaning outsourcing work of our school's Kinmen Learning Guidance Center" labor procurement case Deadline12 Nov 2025 10050925 115 Annual Taichung City River Management, Regional Drainage, and Drainage Road Cleaning and Maintenance Project Opening Contract Entrusted Technical Services Deadline17 Nov 2025 10050926 Washing all types of mail bags Deadline18 Nov 2025 10050927 115 annual cleaning labor outsourcing Deadline20 Nov 2025 10050928 115th Annual Cleaning and Maintenance of the Office Environment in Gangshan District Deadline10 Nov 2025 10050929 Central Bank Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Work Plan Deadline26 Nov 2025 10050930 115 Mobile Toilet Rental and Cleaning and Maintenance Case in Sanzhi District, New Taipei City Deadline13 Nov 2025 10050931 Environmental cleaning and greening maintenance work in the Hushan Reservoir area in 2015 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10050932 Chiayi City Child Welfare Service Center’s 115th Annual Cleaning and Maintenance Management Work Deadline13 Nov 2025 10050933 115-year Taoyuan City Xinwu District Public Office Building Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Service Case Deadline12 Nov 2025 10050934 Indoor and outdoor cleaning and lawn mowing work at the Kaohsiung factory Deadline10 Nov 2025 10052674 FS600 engine oil (for Fusheng compressed air system) and other 2 purchases Deadline10 Nov 2025 10052675 32 barrels of hydraulic oil (delivered in batches) Deadline11 Nov 2025 10052946 Branch office park sewer improvement and landscaping project Deadline18 Nov 2025 10053037 Procurement of 3 items including platform screen door micro switches - left (including cable) Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053042 Three-dimensional architectural model display of the main building of Kaohsiung Municipal Kaixuan Hospital Deadline12 Nov 2025 10053094 2015 No. 1 Elevator Renovation Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053095 Maintenance of uninterruptible power supply system on the sixth floor of Heping Building Deadline17 Nov 2025 10053096 115th Annual Commissioned Research Project "Assessment of Innovation Factors in Competition Law Cases in the Digital Economy" Deadline04 Dec 2025 10053097 Left side bank protection improvement project at the downstream of Longjing Dapai, Longjing District Deadline17 Nov 2025 10053098 114th "Town Style and Creative Environment Construction Plan" - "114th Nantou City Xinxingli Community Park Reconstruction and Renovation Project" commissioned design supervision Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053099 115th annual self-organized pre-employment training relocation to Miaoli area industrial training venue rental and equipment use case Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053100 Reconstruction project of Caihong Farm Road in Hangkou Lane, Wufeng District, Taichung City Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053101 Hsinchu City Rehabilitation Bus Service for 115 Years Deadline24 Nov 2025 10053102 Northern Navigation Center’s 115th annual file management business outsourcing Deadline17 Nov 2025 10053103 115-year labor outsourcing case for the site management business of the General Affairs Office of Guangfu Campus Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053104 Improvement project of pits and ditches adjacent to Pinglinli 16, Zhuolan Town Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053105 Hualien City Business School Street common pipeline and surrounding pedestrian system renovation project Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053106 1 item of special medical materials (light source cord) for the Department of Traumatology (open contract) Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053107 Advance motor repair work Deadline18 Nov 2025 10053108 Guanshan Elementary School--114 years of computer and network equipment property procurement Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053110 114-year-old door-breaking shotguns and door-breaking bullets Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053148 Renwu District Phase 100 Rezoning Area Bade South Road Drainage Improvement Project Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053149 Taichung City Fengyuan District 115th Annual Neighborhood Group Safety Insurance Deadline18 Nov 2025 10053150 115-117 Gateway Intrusion Prevention System Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10053151 Cleaning up the second drainage ditch in the village after 115 years Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053152 Intelligent disaster prevention and relief system function optimization and safety and health coaching entrusted professional service case Deadline24 Nov 2025 10053153 Luzhou District 115th Annual Project Entrusted Design Supervision Technical Service Opening Contract Deadline20 Nov 2025 10053154 Dismantling and assembly of the movable basketball wooden floor of Xinzhuang Gymnasium in 2015 (opening contract) Deadline13 Nov 2025 10053155 Post-disaster renovation project of Xinsheng Road pedestrian bridge in Qianzhen District Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053156 Houlong Town Street Light Pole Replacement Project in 2014 (Open Contract) Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053157 Prostate Health Index (PHI) Delivery Commission Service Opening Contract Deadline12 Nov 2025 10053158 Bank protection improvement project downstream of Anzhao Road in Yanchao District Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053159 Partial restoration project of Typhoon Damaged Building A of the Municipal Historic Site "Old Dormitory of the Bank of Taiwan in Beitou" Deadline19 Nov 2025 10053160 114th Xiuguluan River Water System and Hualien Southern Coast Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Opening Contract) (Second) Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053161 The Construction and Maintenance Case of the Multifunctional Calling System at the Liudu Office Counter in the 114th Year of the Labor Insurance Bureau of the Ministry of Labor Deadline18 Nov 2025 10053162 "High chloride ion detection and safety appraisal of the Honglong Boathouse in Dongshan River Water Park" commissioned case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10053163 Outsourcing meter reading within the water supply jurisdiction of the Second District Management Office in December 2014 (Tender 1 - Dayuan Service Station HC1142G04) Deadline13 Nov 2025 10053164 Petrochemical Division wooden furniture maintenance, sporadic repairs of aluminum doors, windows, signs, and automatic door maintenance Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053165 Medium frequency vector interference therapy device procurement case Deadline14 Nov 2025 10053166 Tianmu campus furniture teaching equipment Deadline07 Nov 2025 10053167 Double door medicinal refrigerator Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053169 Turnkey project for the renovation of two government buildings including the Liyushan Family Detective Office and the Mansion Inspection Station Deadline18 Nov 2025 10053171 National Kaohsiung University of Science and Technology "114 Years Wind Wheel Materials" Procurement (Open Contract) Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053173 Renovation project of the women’s toilet on the 2nd floor and the toilets on the 7th to 9th floors of the Department of Chemical Engineering Deadline19 Nov 2025 10053175 "2025-26 Professional Volleyball League" City Team Cooperation Project Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053177 115th Annual "Dissemination Analysis Plan to Promote Correct Information on Food, Drugs, and Cosmetics through Drug and Food Safety Weekly Report" Deadline18 Nov 2025 10053179 Double door refrigerated cabinet Deadline13 Nov 2025 10053181 B114000315 Education and Development Center-Purchase Batch of Remote Video Equipment Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053183 Pingtung County Donggang Yanpu Fishing Port Wharf and Ancillary Facilities Improvement Project Deadline12 Nov 2025 10053185 115 annual electronic document scanning business labor contracting Deadline17 Nov 2025 10053186 Tunnel improvement project next to land number 259, Wong Chuk Section, Wong Chuk Lane Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053188 Kwun Tong Plant 114-year-old public pipeline renewal work sporadic work Deadline18 Nov 2025 10053190 Yishu stable ostomy bag (non-sterile)-70mm (or equivalent) and other 8 items Deadline14 Nov 2025 10053192 114-year ICCA clinical information system (hardware equipment including STORAGE) procurement case Deadline14 Nov 2025 10053194 Procurement case of preliminary test reagents and consumables for the Poison Center of the National Military Hospital in 2015-116 Deadline12 Nov 2025 10053196 From 115 to 118, the National Medical Center’s 2000KW diesel generator set was commissioned for maintenance Deadline14 Nov 2025 10053198 Hollowing out and reconstruction project of the square next to Shuangsheng Tuigong Temple Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053200 Fengbin Township Isaki Village Sea Festival Site Towing Channel Improvement Project Deadline07 Nov 2025 10053202 Yuanshan Township Zhenshan Rural Community Land Rezoning Project Dedicated External Drainage Project Deadline17 Nov 2025 10053204 Fire insurance procurement of Taichung City Government’s Taiwan Avenue, Yangming and Wenxin Second Municipal Buildings in 2015 Deadline13 Nov 2025 10053206 Maintenance and procurement cases of central air-conditioning equipment systems in each hospital in 2014 Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053207 1 batch of changing lockers Deadline12 Nov 2025 10053209 Kosulo Capsules 10 mg (or equivalent) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10053211 Restaurant air conditioning cooling cycle motor and pipeline repair Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053213 Update of the automatic fire extinguishing system of the Neihu Joint Office Building of the Ministry of Justice Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053215 Raw material transportation in 2015-116 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10053217 Gangzhong non-profit kindergarten sustainable management building renovation project Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053219 2015 Tainan City Park Green Space New Construction Project (Opening Contract) Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053221 Da'an River (Section 014-1~018) Dredging, Purchase and Separation Operation - Control Station Sign (Open Contract) Deadline17 Nov 2025 10053223 115 Annual Maintenance Opening Contract for Official Vehicles Deadline17 Nov 2025 10053225 115-117 years gateway firewall and bandwidth manager maintenance procurement case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10053282 Taichung City Gongguan New Village ground structure demolition project Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053283 114 Wanning Elementary School comprehensive stadium reconstruction and sports playground height difference improvement project Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053284 underwater detector Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053285 Gaowei 5B31 power distribution equipment maintenance work in 2015 Deadline20 Nov 2025 10053286 115th Annual "Natural Gas Industry Management Information System Maintenance" Deadline17 Nov 2025 10053287 38 items including magnetic compass (two groups in total) Deadline13 Nov 2025 10053288 114th Annual Penghu County Road Sign and Line Maintenance Work Opening Contract Deadline18 Nov 2025 10053289 Meinong District Shizitou Zhen Second Main Line Environmental Greening and Beautification Project Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053290 The length of hard aluminum sheets and stainless steel wires used for thermal insulation in 114~115 years is about Deadline12 Nov 2025 10053291 2 single-person hyperbaric oxygen therapy chambers Deadline12 Nov 2025 10053292 115 years of real-time digital monitoring services for river pollution Deadline14 Nov 2025 10053293 "The Complete Works of Wu Zhuoliu" Editing and Publishing Project - Printing and Publicity" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline20 Nov 2025 10053294 Campus gateway firewall Fortinet Fortigate 501E IPS signature renewal authorization Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053295 Aluminum round rods and other 37 items Deadline13 Nov 2025 10053296 "Wiley Blackwell online e-journal and other three 1-year contracts" purchase case Deadline18 Nov 2025 10053297 115 New Taipei City Xinzhuang District Rainwater Sewer Connection Pipe, Manhole Treading and Structure Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) (South and North Districts) Deadline12 Nov 2025 10053298 Beifu Baxian drainage (2K+​763~2K+​913) bottleneck section improvement project Deadline17 Nov 2025 10053299 Outdoor education activities for sixth grade students in the 114th school year Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053300 115 Annual Employment Service Integration Plan for Specific Targets and Disadvantaged Persons Deadline01 Dec 2025 10053301 Industrial roads and drainage facilities improvement project in Rongshu District Deadline17 Nov 2025 10053302 In 115 years, New Taipei City entrusted technical services for new construction and improvement projects of public works and other related facilities - "Design and Supervision" and Deadline12 Nov 2025 10053303 115th Wuxi Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Open Contract) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10053304 2026 Nantou Lantern Festival, Fusui Gate, Huayang Road and Lover’s Bridge Light Environment Case Deadline19 Nov 2025 10053305 Return electrode pad type B Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053306 Independence Mountain Trail Renovation Project Deadline17 Nov 2025 10053307 Heat pump system maintenance case Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053308 In 2014, the Xiluo Branch Flameproof Roller Curtain Procurement Case of the Bureau Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053309 114 Agricultural road improvement projects such as land numbers 1343 and 1393 in Milun Section, Nanzhou Township Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053310 115 years of outsourcing the operation of Dona water purification plant, outsourcing the meter reading and water bill collection work in the 4th work area of ​​Meinong (and con Deadline12 Nov 2025 10053311 115-Chaozhou Town Christmas Atmosphere Creation Project Deadline17 Nov 2025 10053312 Kwun Tong Factory has 114 years of technical service work in water quality testing, soil and groundwater sampling and testing Deadline17 Nov 2025 10053313 Penghu County Huxi Rural Library Construction Project Deadline12 Nov 2025 10053314 Maintenance case for 2 autoclaves in the operating room and 1 autoclave in the supply room Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053315 Judiciary Museum Permanent Exhibition Partial Renewal Display Design and Production Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2025 10053316 Ark Breeding Site Cleaning and Maintenance Project Deadline20 Nov 2025 10053317 115 years ammonium sulfate 8,720Q Deadline17 Nov 2025 10053318 Procurement case for outdoor education camping activities for seventh and eighth graders in the 114th academic year of Changhua County Pitou Junior High School Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053319 In 2015, the first and second work areas of Chaozhou Operation Office were outsourced for meter reading and water bill collection, and installation and disassembly of water meters Deadline20 Nov 2025 10053320 Multi-beam underwater sonar system Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053321 115-year job training plan collection management operation labor service procurement case Deadline24 Nov 2025 10053322 115 Years of Continuing Education Promotion College Extension Education Non-Credit Class Courses Broadcast Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053323 Water Dividing Saddle – Batch B for Plastic Pipes (ductile cast iron) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10053324 Yongan Plant purchased a batch of liquid nitrogen Deadline12 Nov 2025 10053325 Hualien Public Works Section Shoufeng Supervisory Station 115 scheduled regular disaster emergency repair project Deadline17 Nov 2025 10053326 Inspection and maintenance of high and low voltage equipment in the camp area Deadline18 Nov 2025 10053327 Taichung Sales Office of Taiwan Sugar Corporation’s Commodity Marketing Division’s 115th annual product loading and unloading and delivery labor procurement Deadline17 Nov 2025 10053328 114th Ferry Station Pier Renovation Project Deadline24 Nov 2025 10053331 115 Year 2,4-D Ammonium Salt 9,280L Deadline18 Nov 2025 10053332 The entrusted operation, maintenance and management of the purification and treatment facilities of the gravel rooms in the upper reaches of the Nankan River Basin in Taoyuan City, Deadline04 Dec 2025 10053333 National Kaohsiung University high voltage loop switch RMU4-05 replacement Deadline18 Nov 2025 10053334 113th Annual Plan to Improve Junior and Middle School Dormitories in Remote Areas—Renovation Project Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053335 Pingtung County deploys community-based day care service plan for people with disabilities (Pingnan District) Deadline01 Dec 2025 10053336 114th year optimization of trial space and other renovation projects Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053337 114-115 entrusted operation and management of a public-private partnership child care center project - Taitung Station 8 Deadline18 Nov 2025 10053338 Ministry of Economic Affairs "115-year Census and Statistics Department Information System Maintenance Project" Deadline04 Dec 2025 10053339 1 5MP medical dedicated screen Deadline12 Nov 2025 10053340 115 annual outsourcing service cases such as official document sending and receiving, mail registration and delivery, official document exchange, environmental maintenance and simp Deadline12 Nov 2025 10053341 GoOcean instrument and equipment spare parts procurement in 2014 Deadline17 Nov 2025 10053342 Commissioned design and supervision technical services for the post-disaster reconstruction and repair project of the Aquatic Biological Propagation Hall Deadline12 Nov 2025 10053343 The second labor procurement (open contract) for the addition of public street lights and maintenance of broadcast systems in Xinyuan Township villages in 2014 Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053344 114. Environmental improvement and weed removal of the cemetery within the jurisdiction of Tongxiao Town Deadline17 Nov 2025 10053345 "LWW series of online electronic journals and other three 1-year contracts" purchase case Deadline18 Nov 2025 10053346 Coastal inspection, cleaning and investigation labor procurement case of state-owned non-public land (including unregistered land) in Kinmen County coastal area in 2015 Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053347 In the Great Kingdom--114 Years of Labor Procurement for the Project to Create a Learning Field for Aboriginal Culture Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053348 Jian'an Elementary School assisted the Education Bureau in purchasing a generative artificial intelligence software account authorization plan in 2014 (after revision) Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053349 115 annual execution of business document processing, information, driving, and cleaning personnel labor contract procurement cases Deadline18 Nov 2025 10053350 "The 115th Annual Lecturer Radio Station Recorded Program in Liudui Area" Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2025 10053351 6 purchases including left outer wing inner leading edge skin Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053352 In 2015, the Kenting National Park Waste Removal and Transportation Labor Service Procurement Case of the National Parks Department of the Ministry of the Interior Deadline13 Nov 2025 10053353 Sandpit and walking trail improvement works at Peace Park in Eastern District Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053354 Labor procurement case for the relocation of the office premises of the new administrative building of Zhuolan Town Office and Zhuolan Town Citizens’ Representative Association Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053355 The 115th year at the top of the Northern Return saw the Yushan Project Tatajia Recreation Area Green Tourism Service Facilities Renovation Project Entrusted Planning, Design and S Deadline24 Nov 2025 10053356 115-year Hefa Industrial Park Landscape Maintenance and Beautification Cleaning Work Case (Open Contract) Deadline24 Nov 2025 10053357 Yunlin County Government’s 115-year News Collection and Reporting Service Procurement Case Deadline14 Nov 2025 10053358 Outdoor education procurement for graduating students in the 114th academic year Deadline17 Nov 2025 10053359 115th Annual Zhongli District Park Management, Landscape Gardening Maintenance and Environmental Cleaning (rear station, open contract) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10053360 Bottleneck improvement project from Puzijiao Bridge to Guangnan Bridge after six-foot drainage Deadline18 Nov 2025 10053361 Central Sichuan Hall Renovation Project Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053362 Physical therapy department teaching and training chair Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053363 Real-time quantitative polymerase chain reaction instrument Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053364 Main power cord repair Deadline13 Nov 2025 10053365 1 anesthesia depth monitoring platform Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053366 114th New Generation Learning Space Project Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053367 Phase II improvement project of Pang Nong Road, No. 1304 and 1306, Longdu No. 2 Section, Shishan District, Meinong District Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053368 3,600 kilograms of domestically produced wheat Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053369 115-year Guquan project maintenance procurement case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10053370 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Yankeng Farm Road in Qipan Village, Gukeng Township Deadline12 Nov 2025 10053371 Purchasing HDPE impermeable cloth materials (including installation and construction) Deadline11 Nov 2025 10053372 115-116 High and Low Voltage Distribution Station Electric Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10053373 115 Annual Drug Punishment and Drug Evidence Management System Maintenance Deadline17 Nov 2025 10053374 Reconstruction project of farm roadside slope next to Youzikeng 66, Wanfeng District, Wufeng District, Taichung City Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053375 A batch of experimental equipment for electrical machinery teaching in the Department of Electrical Engineering Deadline12 Nov 2025 10053376 15 items of centralized procurement of medical equipment in 2015 Deadline24 Nov 2025 10053377 Mountain spring and other 4 purchases Deadline12 Nov 2025 10053378 Kaohsiung City Provincial Road Traffic Sign Addition and Improvement Commissioned Design and Supervision Work in 2015 Deadline13 Nov 2025 10053379 In 2015, Chiayi County launched a community-based day care service plan for the disabled Deadline25 Nov 2025 10053385 中壢區納骨堂三樓骨灰(骸)櫃門鎖更換 Deadline10 Nov 2025 10053389 Yuemei Sugar Factory Maintenance Center Protection Scaffolding and Support Reinforcement Project Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline14 Nov 2025 10053390 The second phase of the 114th Xinfeng Township road tree pruning and road improvement project (opening contract) Deadline19 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us