Taiwan Tenders - 7 November 2025 (Page 5 of 5)

873 tenders published in Taiwan on 7 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 7 November 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, IT-Software, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 7 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, IT-Software, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10085190 114th 0731 heavy rain, Xiushui Township, Anton 2nd Pai (next to land number 1437, Maming Section) bank protection disaster repair project Deadline13 Nov 2025 10085191 Sports science analysis equipment Deadline10 Nov 2025 10085193 114-115 annual medical information system load balancer equipment maintenance case Deadline19 Nov 2025 10085195 Newly purchased two-door constant humidity collection cabinet 5SET Deadline12 Nov 2025 10085197 Polymyxin B Sulfate for inj 500000U unit price opening contract Deadline17 Nov 2025 10085199 Tainan City 115-year Campus Safety and Maintenance Manpower Service Opening Contract Labor Procurement (Area C) Deadline01 Dec 2025 10085200 Composite exhaust valve Batch B Deadline18 Nov 2025 10085201 Cleaning and maintenance work at Matsu Zhushan Branch in 2015-116 Deadline24 Nov 2025 10085202 Financial Procurement for Children’s Playground Improvement in School Year 114 Deadline11 Nov 2025 10085203 115th Annual Employee Nutritional Products Purchase Deadline13 Nov 2025 10085204 Category H3 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013 - Two projects including the disaster repair project of the Taobei section of Shakeng Village No. 11 and Shuikeng Yuding Farm Road Deadline19 Nov 2025 10085206 114th Annual Mudan Reservoir Office and Dormitory Doors and Windows Update and Improvement Work Deadline19 Nov 2025 10085208 Replacement and maintenance of old lines in campsites Deadline18 Nov 2025 10085210 115 years of distribution field (room) inspection and maintenance work Deadline24 Nov 2025 10085212 7 items including vaccines for animals (open contract) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10085214 Labor procurement for AIDS and syphilis blood test for inmates in 2015 Deadline18 Nov 2025 10085216 New Taipei City Tucheng District Xueshi Ganlin Citizen Activity Center Equipment Purchase Case Deadline18 Nov 2025 10085218 114 annual inspection aid portable XRF analyzer Deadline13 Nov 2025 10085220 115th annual school building fire safety equipment regular inspection and application outsourcing service case Deadline11 Nov 2025 10085222 Changhua County (Southern District) mountain control, disaster prevention, rescue (repair) and maintenance work in 2014 – Opening Contract (Phase II) Deadline13 Nov 2025 10085234 Air foam generator batch Deadline12 Nov 2025 10085239 115 years of city stage theater front and backstage technology and marketing entrusted management service cases Deadline19 Nov 2025 10085243 Miaoli County Government's 115-year administrative information system and computer room operation management and computer equipment maintenance outsourcing service case Deadline20 Nov 2025 10085245 Inspection and maintenance of high and low voltage electricity and generator equipment in Taichung City’s public retail markets in 2015 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10085249 114 3 project cases including drainage bank protection improvement project in Shuangchun Production Zone, Beimen District (Duzitou Section 581,583-2) Deadline12 Nov 2025 10085251 115 annual application integrated information system maintenance and function improvement Deadline24 Nov 2025 10085255 In 2015, the dredging project upstream of the Linong Xililing Bridge and the separation plan for the purchase and sale of earth and stone (open contract) -- expenditure (project ta Deadline28 Nov 2025 10085257 Taipei Union University Book Resource Sharing Platform Maintenance Case Deadline10 Nov 2025 10085258 115th Annual Haishan Fishing Port Cleaning Work Deadline17 Nov 2025 10085260 Yunlin County Mailiao Township Xinghua Elementary School’s plan to continuously improve pedestrian safety Deadline19 Nov 2025 10085261 2 purchases including motor and gearbox transverse bolts and rubber bushings Deadline11 Nov 2025 10085263 High Resolution Image Capture Equipments Deadline17 Nov 2025 10085264 Danas-F-04-01-1-Chiayi Factory Tonghe Bridge Water Pipe Bridge Reinforcement Project Deadline18 Nov 2025 10085267 2026 The 17th Taichung City Top Ten Souvenirs Voting Event Deadline13 Nov 2025 10085268 115th Hualien County Construction Project and Noise Audit Control Plan Deadline24 Nov 2025 10085271 In the 115th year, full-time teachers of mechanical and electrical subjects went to private institutions to study labor commission outsourcing cases - AI visual smart agricultural Deadline13 Nov 2025 10085274 Cleaning work of North District Traffic Control Center in 2015 Deadline17 Nov 2025 10085275 Taipei High Administrative Court’s 115th Annual Electronic Document Scanning Operation Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2025 10085278 114-year face recognition attendance punch-in system construction project Deadline11 Nov 2025 10085280 115th Year Inmate's Bread Procurement Case Deadline13 Nov 2025 10085282 "Promoting Biomedical Innovation to Expand International Markets" Commissioned Project Deadline04 Dec 2025 10085285 Kaohsiung City Council Government Museum Project Procurement Deadline17 Nov 2025 10085286 Jiesuining film-coated tablets 150 mg and other 3 items Deadline14 Nov 2025 10085287 Continuous automatic dyeing machine Deadline12 Nov 2025 10085303 Central National Digital Lecture Table Power Control Card Machine Deadline10 Nov 2025 10085363 115 Taoyuan City Household Registration Office Joint Procurement (Open Contract) Case Deadline24 Nov 2025 10086295 Flight service business network and flight management system network outsourcing maintenance service case from 115 to 117 years Deadline24 Nov 2025 10086318 New Taipei City Xinzhuang District 115th Annual Remote Monitoring System Installation and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10086319 2014 Joint Procurement Case of "Ultrasound" for Hospitals Affiliated to the Ministry of Health and Welfare Deadline13 Nov 2025 10086320 115 years of information equipment, computer room and information communication security protection and maintenance services Deadline13 Nov 2025 10086321 "114th Bank of Taiwan North District Warehouse, Head Office Underground Account Warehouse and Tianmu Warehouse Outsourced Pest Control Operation (Three-Year Period)" Procurement Ca Deadline24 Nov 2025 10086322 Item B of battery charging and discharging unit Deadline17 Nov 2025 10086323 A set of extremely low frequency (VLF) withstand voltage tester and partial discharge (PD) fault location equipment Deadline20 Nov 2025 10086324 115 years of computer data processing Deadline24 Nov 2025 10086325 11HDS 12KHDS P-2001 P-3001 pump hydraulic coupling accessories (Voith) batch Deadline11 Nov 2025 10086326 114th Hsinchu City Water Conservancy Project and Road Drainage Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline12 Nov 2025 10086327 114th Wenxuan Building old toilet improvement project commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline12 Nov 2025 10086328 Technical services were entrusted to the renovation project of the old toilet on the left side of Heping Building in 2015 Deadline12 Nov 2025 10086329 Four-unit rack-mounted welding machine item B Deadline17 Nov 2025 10086330 Ministry of Economic Affairs "115 years of information security management system service case" Deadline08 Dec 2025 10086331 115 Provincial Highway Greening Maintenance, Improvement and Disaster Repair Project in the Nantou Section Area (Open Contract) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10086332 Second hand photocopier rental Deadline26 Nov 2025 10086333 Improvement project for the playground of the kindergarten attached to Gongliao Elementary School Deadline24 Nov 2025 10086334 Gongliao Elementary School multi-purpose classroom and school history room renovation project Deadline18 Nov 2025 10086335 Physician’s on-site service work for the 115th annual labor health service of the No. 3 Nuclear Plant Deadline17 Nov 2025 10086336 115 Years of Environmental Cleaning Labor Procurement in Yongkang Industrial Park Deadline17 Nov 2025 10086337 115 years of entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical services for the road improvement and strengthening project in Yongkang Industrial Park Deadline17 Nov 2025 10086338 Double bag press and other 4 items Deadline12 Nov 2025 10086339 Procurement of laboratory chemicals and consumables for the sewage treatment plant in Yongkang Industrial Park in 2015 Deadline14 Nov 2025 10086340 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Helaoliao Nong Road in Nanshili, Dongshan District, Dongshan District, after heavy rains in September 2013 and Typhoon Shantuoer in October Deadline12 Nov 2025 10086341 1 official vehicle (5-seater electric vehicle) Deadline11 Nov 2025 10086342 Construction of training control center Deadline11 Nov 2025 10086658 115th annual engineering professional labor outsourcing work Deadline17 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us