Taiwan Tenders - 12 November 2025 (Page 3 of 5)

912 tenders published in Taiwan on 12 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 12 November 2025, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, IT-Software, Security Printing, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Telecom, Education & Training, IT-Access Control, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 12 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Meters, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, IT-Software, Security Printing, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Telecom, Education & Training, IT-Access Control, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10127169 115th Annual Nantou County Air Environment Information Management System Maintenance Plan Deadline25 Nov 2025 10127170 115-year Taichung City Child and Juvenile Protection Case Family Service and Parenting Education Counseling Program Deadline08 Dec 2025 10127171 115th Annual Kaohsiung Metropolitan Park Environmental Cleaning and Planting Maintenance Entrusted Service Case Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127172 115-year hand tool purchase case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127173 115th Annual Jurisdictional River and Seawall Area and Drainage Environment Maintenance Plan (Open Contract) Deadline02 Dec 2025 10127174 114 years of sporadic household line accumulation point contracting work (Xinwei E07) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127175 Chiayi County’s 115-year plan to increase the capacity of youth independent living adaptation assistance services Deadline25 Nov 2025 10127176 Major traditional crafts graduates return to the craftsmanship studio to open up the project Deadline01 Dec 2025 10127177 Salary management system construction and procurement case Deadline25 Nov 2025 10127178 From 115 to 117, people from Kaohsiung to and from Dongsha Island were transported by civil aircraft. Deadline20 Nov 2025 10127179 115th Kaohsiung City Biogas Slurry and Biogas Residue Consolidation Service Plan Deadline26 Nov 2025 10127180 Hsinchu County historical building Neiwan Police Station restoration project supervision and work report commissioned technical service case Deadline25 Nov 2025 10127181 115th Periodic Inspection Work Area A of User Electrical Equipment Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127182 115th Annual Changhua County Domestic Violence Victims Diversified Treatment Services and Witnessed Children and Juvenile Treatment Program Deadline09 Dec 2025 10127183 115th Sihu Township Neinong Waterway Repair and Maintenance Project (Estimated) Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Services Deadline20 Nov 2025 10127184 The third standard of the new construction project of National Highway No. 1A and the office and warehouse renovation project of the Expressway Bureau Taiyuan Park Deadline30 Dec 2025 10127185 115-year seawall drift (including waste) cleanup plan (open contract) Deadline02 Dec 2025 10127186 114-0728 Heavy Rain Damage Restoration Project Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127187 The third meter reading work area of ​​Qishan Institute outsourced meter reading in 2015 Deadline21 Nov 2025 10127188 Replace office-level switches Deadline20 Nov 2025 10127189 "114 Sanhe Swimming Pool Tile Renovation Project" Procurement Case Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127190 Taiwan Electric Power Co., Ltd. Gaoping District 115th annual meter reading work outsourcing service case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127191 115th Gongguan campus student dormitory environmental cleaning labor outsourcing Deadline01 Dec 2025 10127192 Changhua County Government’s 115th Annual Meeting and Intercourse Service for Underage Children of Domestic Violence Deadline25 Nov 2025 10127193 Yunlin Agricultural Products Mascot Design and Marketing Plan Deadline26 Nov 2025 10127194 Slope improvement project of Lane 1446, Datong Road, Guishan District Deadline25 Nov 2025 10127195 Sleep respiratory physiology tester Deadline21 Nov 2025 10127196 Road quality improvement project in Fuwen Village, Fuyuan Village, Chishang Township Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127197 2015 Maintenance and Repair Case of the Mechanical, Electrical and Air-Conditioning Equipment of the Library Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127198 Onshore raw material section Xingang and Taibao Farm home-grown raw material 114/115-year sugarcane harvesting operations Deadline20 Nov 2025 10127199 115-year affairs worker outsourcing case (site maintenance and landscaping, public services for the people) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10127200 115th Kaohsiung Port Area Road and Site Marking Sign (Word) Project (Opening Contract) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10127201 Sewing and repairing various types of mail bags Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127202 The Fourth River Branch Office in 115 is responsible for the maintenance, operation and management of water gates (Bard B) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127203 Taichung campus tour bus transportation service (open contract) Deadline21 Nov 2025 10127204 34 open contract bidding cases for the general branch’s medical supplies from 2014 to 117 Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127205 Labor contracting and procurement for land conservation and fire patrol members in 2014-115 Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127206 Graduation trip and off-campus teaching activities for the 59th graduates of Jinsha Junior High School in the 114th academic year Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127207 115-year electricity registration single-key operation Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127208 Radiology department self-service check-in and electronic signage system equipment and software maintenance 1 type Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127209 Legislative Yuan Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127210 61 asset management computer hosts and 1 AI server Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127211 115 years of service-type labor work Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127212 Toilet renovation project on the 4th floor of the Electricity Building (turnkey contract) Deadline20 Nov 2025 10127213 National Huwei Senior High School rainwater storage and utilization system installation project Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127214 Tainan City Songbai Educational Center’s 115th Annual Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Outsourcing Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127215 Road Collapse Improvement Project on Ring Road Highway 80 East of Hongtou Village Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127216 Turnitin paper originality comparison system Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127217 In 2015, the Taichung Power Supply District Operations Office carried out maintenance labor services for housing repairs in various jurisdictions. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127218 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government commissioned the "Follow-up Tracking of Out-of-Home Placement at the End of 2015 and a Plan to Improve the Capacity of Assis Deadline26 Nov 2025 10127219 AIAA Journal and other electronic journals are in the first batch, totaling 110 types Deadline25 Nov 2025 10127220 Laser therapy device accessories (fiber optic needles) 680 pieces Deadline19 Nov 2025 10127221 Renovation of three camps including 098 Deadline20 Nov 2025 10127222 Entrusted design and manufacturing technical service case for the decoration project of the internal medicine department clinic on the second floor of Building A, Sanchong Campus, Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127223 Eisai first batch (item 1: proximal humeral plate system 23EA) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10127224 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Nanxi Library after the 114-year 0121 earthquake Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127225 Space renovation of NB10 and preparation room of Nanmen Museum Collection Building Deadline21 Nov 2025 10127226 Biological preparations center process equipment maintenance case Deadline19 Nov 2025 10127227 114th Namasia District Farm Road Emergency Repair and Rescue Project (Open Contract)-1 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10127228 Regular maintenance work of #1~6 circulating water equipment in 2015 Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127229 Pipeline replacement projects in Nan'an Road and Yucun Street area, Fengshan District, Gao City Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127230 Autofocus vision camera module Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127231 161kV Nanke~Magong No.1 and No.2 (M1~M27) cable extension and installation project Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127232 Purchasing of LED carved lampshade headlight assembly Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127233 115th Annual Lala Mountain National Forest Recreation Area Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Work Deadline25 Nov 2025 10127234 114 Donggang District Fishermen’s Association Fishermen’s Activity Center Complex Building Renovation Project Entrusted Supervision Technical Services Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127235 Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory Health Materials (Coronary Artery Coated Stents 26 Sets) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10127236 Changhua District Sales Office 115-year power distribution pipeline underground excavation, bridge attachment, fence and some facilities in the power distribution room and other pr Deadline25 Nov 2025 10127237 Yunjia South Coastal National Scenic Area 115th Annual Public Accident Liability Insurance Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2025 10127238 Expansion joint-CNS Class B PVC pipe Batch B Deadline19 Nov 2025 10127239 Our hospital’s centralized procurement of special medical materials (114-3 new products) totals 13 items (open contract) Deadline15 Dec 2025 10127240 Miaoli County Police Department’s 115th Annual Intersection Surveillance System Network Leasing and Procurement Case Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127241 Sporadic maintenance work of Wujie Dam and Liqi Dam in 2015 Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127242 115 annual fire safety equipment inspection declaration and regular maintenance Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127243 2025-2027 Huadong Rift Valley Audiovisual Marketing and Promotion Case Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127244 115 Annual Vocational Counseling and Assessment Service Implementation Plan for People with Disabilities Deadline25 Nov 2025 10127245 "Web Application Service Firewall Fortinet FortiWeb-400E Authorization Renewal" Purchase Case Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127246 Ruizhu Junior High School Staff Parking Carport Repair Project Deadline21 Nov 2025 10127247 115th Annual Hualien Branch Cleaning and Maintenance Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127248 Reconstruction project of farm roadside slopes at 1-2495, 1-2492, and 1-2484 in Beigou Section, Wufeng Section, Tonglin Lane, Wufeng District, Taichung City Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127249 Maintenance project of cooling water tower on the top floor of Qicai Business Management Building Deadline19 Nov 2025 10127250 Oil-immersed transformer procurement (including installation) in Xinbeitou 71 Park Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127251 Futian Temple Elderly Friendly Barrier-Free Toilets and Facilities Plan Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127252 115th Annual Yunlin County Air Quality Monitoring Vehicle Operation and Maintenance Plan Deadline02 Dec 2025 10127253 Purchase and installation of rest and safety facilities in the wooden platform area of ​​the Xinhua Hutoupi Parent-child Environmental Education Ecological Museum Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127254 24-hour ECG recording and analysis system Deadline19 Nov 2025 10127255 Kunyu Elementary School equipment room demolition and renovation post-disaster recovery project Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127256 NOV Brandt Dual Motion Shaker solid particle equipment spare parts, etc. 1 batch, total 5 items Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127257 Kaohsiung Sanfeng Middle Street Business District Environment Optimization and Brand Image Project Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127258 115 years of promoting welfare and rights project services for people with disabilities Deadline01 Dec 2025 10127259 115-year information service outsourcing maintenance and Intra integrated AI application project Deadline11 Dec 2025 10127260 114 years of regular meter replacement and AMI meter deployment and meter replacement work (Yigong District) Deadline02 Dec 2025 10127261 114th Annual Xinjie Elementary School Exterior Wall Renovation and Beautification Project Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127262 115 Kaohsiung City Luzhu District Office Administrative Building Environmental Cleaning Labor Contract Outsourcing Case Deadline19 Nov 2025 10127263 Catering shuttle bus (including driving) rental (114) Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127264 Taiwan Music Center music resource retrieval system construction plan Deadline26 Nov 2025 10127265 Puyan Township Office 115th Annual Newspaper Purchase-Lianhe Daily Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127266 114th Annual Nursing Equipment Procurement Case Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127267 115th Annual Changhua County Domestic Violence Counseling Program Deadline25 Nov 2025 10127268 Administrative business outsourcing labor contracting and procurement case in 2015 Deadline03 Dec 2025 10127269 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Kaohsiung City Government entrusted the implementation of the advocacy and care service plan for the vulnerable elderly in the Kaohsiung City Elder Deadline01 Dec 2025 10127270 Desktop density meter (2 units) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127271 Air core procurement case for official vehicles in 2015 Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127272 5 projects including N-37 agricultural road improvement project in Qieba agricultural land rezoning area, Shanhua District Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127273 115th Street Light Maintenance Work in Minxiong (Jiantouqiao) Industrial Park Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127274 Xizhi Institute’s 115-116 annual pipeline equipment maintenance project (open contract) Deadline25 Nov 2025 10127275 ISO/IEC 27701 "Privacy Information Management Certification" Verification and Services Deadline19 Nov 2025 10127276 Batch Batch of Continuous Coal Unloader Cart Shifting Gearbox Deadline02 Dec 2025 10127277 Changhua City 115th Annual Neighbors and Elders Group Injury Insurance Deadline27 Nov 2025 10127278 115 years of cleaning and maintenance of the office building of the Pingtung Science and Technology Industrial Park of the Ministry of Economic Affairs Deadline27 Nov 2025 10127279 In 2014, the entire elevator machine dedicated to the central kitchen of our school was improved and purchased. Deadline25 Nov 2025 10127280 Purchase case for 3 medicine packaging machines Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127281 Danan Elementary School--114 annual subsidies for facilities and equipment for schools in remote areas and schools in non-mountain and non-city schools-campus environment renovatio Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127282 Taichung City Dalong Lohas Sports Center Construction Project Deadline11 Dec 2025 10127283 Changhua County Pipeline Unit Price Procurement (Area C 114-115) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127284 8.5k post-disaster reconstruction project of Line 179-1 south of Guanshanli, Nanhua District, July 2013 after Typhoon Kemi Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127285 Leshan birth canal disaster reconstruction project in October 2013 during Typhoon Shantuoer Hot Spring Village 31 Neighborhood Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127286 Beinan Township Wenquan Village 6, 36 adjacent farm road and 32 adjacent slope improvement project Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127287 Taichung City Government Secretariat’s 2015 official vehicle leasing and procurement case Deadline20 Nov 2025 10127288 Taichung City’s family-centered integrated service plan in 2015 Deadline08 Dec 2025 10127289 Hsinchu County’s 115th Annual Sign Language Interpretation and Listening and Speaking Service Plan Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127290 "115 Year Employee Group Injury Insurance (Open Contract) Case" Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127291 115th Annual Park Green Landscaping and Maintenance Work in Dali District, Taichung City Deadline26 Nov 2025 10127292 Drainage improvement project of the old Taiwan Third Line Road in Beiliao, Nanhua District Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127293 115th Annual #9 Machine Instrument and Control Equipment Maintenance Work Deadline03 Dec 2025 10127294 The 115th Kaohsiung Farmland Water Conservancy Organization’s Professional Knowledge Enhancement and Improvement Integration Plan Deadline25 Nov 2025 10127295 114th annual villagers meeting and grassroots construction symposium resolve small construction projects Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127296 The case of outsourcing the processing of schooling subsidy information for children of unemployed workers in 2015 Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127297 115 Kaohsiung City Supported Employment Service Plan for People with Disabilities Deadline09 Dec 2025 10127298 Minimally invasive spine surgery instrument set Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127299 Road improvement project in Kunming Street and other industrial areas in Taitung City Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127300 115 Taichung City Maintenance Engineering Office road repair project in central and western districts and other adjacent areas Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127301 Taichung office cleaning and maintenance from 115 to 117 Deadline26 Nov 2025 10127302 Renew Wiley Enhanced Access License (EAL) e-journal Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127303 Inspection and repair of the X-ray detection panel of the emergency mobile X-ray machine in the Department of Imaging Medicine of Renai Hospital Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127304 114th Annual Hsinchu Industrial Park Practice Road and other road repair projects Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127305 114 Dayong Building basement renovation project Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127306 Maintenance of fire protection facilities at Taichung Port Chemical Terminal in 2015 Deadline20 Nov 2025 10127307 Repair unit price of vertical (horizontal) shaft pump in Kaotan factory in 2015 Deadline20 Nov 2025 10127308 Danas-F-04-01-2-Takezaki Sokou Weir Restoration Project Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127309 Printing cases of 2015 automobile and motorcycle fuel fee payment notices and rulings on violations of compulsory insurance, etc. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127310 115th Annual Taichung City Environmental Quality Monitoring Station (including mobile monitoring vehicles) operation and maintenance work plan Deadline25 Nov 2025 10127311 Hsinchu Fishing Port Floating Terminal Shore-to-shore Power Installation Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127312 Intelligent consultation information display system for the Department of Stomatology Deadline19 Nov 2025 10127313 Elastic seated gate valve (unit price purchase) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127314 Electromechanical Center, Zhunan Campus; CH1~CH4 Power Busbars (BUSWAY replacement, including installation) Deadline25 Nov 2025 10127315 Two medical equipment procurement cases including advanced platelet concentrators Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127316 321 type air conditioning inverter purchase Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127317 Dazhuang Seawall Structure Maintenance and Improvement Project in 2014 Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127318 114th Emergency Agricultural Waterway Improvement Project in Shilin Xiaopai 1-1, Jiu'an Agricultural Land Rezoning Area Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127319 Procurement of wood and other materials for trail repair at Wuling Farm Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127320 115 Annual Taichung City Public Three-dimensional Parking Lot Electrical Maintenance and Water and Electricity Sporadic Repair Work Opening Contract Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127321 "114th Hsinchu City Hakka Village Environmental Creation Project Local Counseling Group" commissioned professional service case Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127322 Technical services commissioned for the renovation project of Zhishan Building toilet in 2014 Deadline20 Nov 2025 10127323 Tunnel renovation project next to land number 228, Huangzhu Section, Taiping District Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127324 High School Quality Assistance Plan for the 1st Semester of the 114th School Year - Procurement Case for Acid and Alkali Resistant Desktop Low Side Tables Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127325 Taichung factory DeltaV program-controlled demo system (including installation test) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10127326 Provincial Line 82k Lishan Circle pothole improvement project Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127327 Automatic subcontracting machine online printing and software upgrade Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127328 In 115 years, the first work area of ​​Gaoshu Operation Station outsourced the meter reading work Deadline25 Nov 2025 10127329 In the 114th academic year, Shigui Elementary School went to Japan for international disaster prevention exchange labor procurement case Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127330 Street sweeper (15 tons or more) Deadline19 Nov 2025 10127331 115-116 annual water dispenser rental Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127332 2015 and 116 college graduate employment tracking system maintenance and function addition plan Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127333 Clinical trial monitoring service 1 type Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127334 Base environmental maintenance Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127335 amniotic membrane allograft Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127336 A batch of 3HP~70HP submersible electric water pumps (excluding installation and test run) Deadline25 Nov 2025 10127337 Information course service project Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127338 Office building cleaning outsourcing service Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127339 2025 International Exchange and Cultural Exploration Experience - International Innovative Aesthetics and Fashion Talent Cultivation Experience Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127340 Jian'an Elementary School Procurement Case for Adding Classes to the Attached Kindergarten in 2014 Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127341 115 years of power distribution map construction and maintenance work Deadline01 Dec 2025 10127342 115-117 years 1 official small truck leasing case Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127343 Procurement of office storage cabinets and decoration of some halls on the 2nd floor of the Administrative Building of the Aboriginal Cultural Development Center Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127344 Forestry Railway Tunnel No. 1 to No. 3 Reinforcement and Surrounding Drainage Improvement Project Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127345 115-year library labor contracting case Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127346 Six sub-items of the CSMAR database in 2026 Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127347 "2026 Edinburgh Fringe Festival Taiwan Season Arts Administrative Coordinator" Arts and Cultural Services Procurement Case Deadline02 Dec 2025 10127348 1 sharp items collection box (open contract) Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127349 3 projects including the disaster reconstruction project of Tianziwei Farm Road in Anjing Village, the disaster reconstruction project of Kanzijiao Farm Road in Danan Village, and Deadline25 Nov 2025 10127350 115 years of Tainan plant wastewater purification equipment cleaning Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127351 Electric truck purchase Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127352 "Electrical Equipment Improvement Project of the Hsinchu Branch Office of the Ministry of Agriculture, Forestry and Nature Conservation Service" commissioned planning, design and c Deadline21 Nov 2025 10127353 Drainage improvement project at the second section of the first street of Zhongzheng Road Expressway in Yongkang District Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127354 In 2015, we handled outsourced human resources procurement cases for investigation transfer and criminal transfer business. Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127355 Xijieli and Guoxili community pavement and drainage improvement projects Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127356 2 projects including the disaster reconstruction project of the South Jingye Creek in Anjing Village and the disaster reconstruction project of the Banling Wild Creek in Anjing Vil Deadline25 Nov 2025 10127357 114th 0731 heavy rain disaster repair project in front of the third row of branch lines in Erlin Town (next to the Zhuxiang Water Gate) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127358 115th Kaohsiung Port District Public Road AC Pavement Repair and Road Inspection Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline25 Nov 2025 10127359 "Phase 1 and 2 Barrier-free Facilities Improvement Project of 2014" (after revision) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127360 Yunlin County's county-designated historic site, the restoration project of Zhangbao Palace in Guishan under the Four Lakes, is entrusted with supervision (including response plans Deadline25 Nov 2025 10127361 "B068 space renovation project on the 6th floor of Siyuan Building" commissioned planning, design and supervision technical service project Deadline20 Nov 2025 10127362 1 item of special medical materials for hematology and oncology department (open contract) Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127363 Three projects including the Luliaoping Industrial Road Improvement Project in Longyan Village, Meishan Township, the Sheqianhu Farm Road Improvement Project in Taihe Village, Meis Deadline25 Nov 2025 10127364 Huishun Forest Farm Maple Grove Villa and Cabin Change of Use and Improvement Project Entrusted Technical Services Deadline24 Nov 2025 10127365 Chaoxin Water Purification Plant New Operation Room Electrical and Ceiling Installation Project Deadline20 Nov 2025 10127366 115 annual emergency generator regular inspection outsourcing service case Deadline18 Nov 2025 10127367 Public broadcast rights of audio-visual works of cable TV channel programs in 115-116 years Deadline17 Nov 2025 10127368 Farmland disease integrated meteorological IoT sensing and monitoring equipment maintenance Deadline18 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us