Taiwan Tenders - 13 November 2025 (Page 1 of 4)

795 tenders published in Taiwan on 13 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 13 November 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Education & Training, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medals & Coins, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 13 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Education & Training, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medals & Coins, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10146072 115 Annual Inspection of Vacant Land to Set up Temporary Parking Lot Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Opening Contract Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146075 115-year Taoyuan City Binhai Public Toilet and Sustainable Resource Center Cleaning and Maintenance Plan Deadline15 Dec 2025 10146077 The planning, design and supervision of the opening contract for the space renovation project of our hospital and the new house branch in 2014~116 Deadline01 Dec 2025 10146079 Taitung County Government’s 2014 County Government Special Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline26 Nov 2025 10146081 Procurement of water purification chemicals and liquid chlorine assets in 2015 (open contract includes subsequent expansion) Deadline20 Nov 2025 10146083 Renovation project of TTICC original industrial settlement and other related sites Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146085 Maintenance of the water quality automatic monitoring system in the dam area and the upstream sediment concentration automatic monitoring system Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146087 2 items including the fee code list of the public clinic Deadline26 Nov 2025 10146089 FS600 engine oil (for Fusheng compressed air system) and other 2 purchases Deadline21 Nov 2025 10146091 DEFITELIO INJ 80 MG/ML 2.5 ML (project import) (or equivalent) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10146093 Off-campus teaching visits for high school sophomores in the 114th academic year Deadline25 Nov 2025 10146095 Project work plan for legal affairs related to waste that should be recycled in 2015 and 2016 Deadline12 Dec 2025 10146097 "2025 Nantou Flower Carnival-Lanxiang Spring Festival and Cherry Blossom Feast" event planning and execution labor procurement case Deadline19 Nov 2025 10146099 Taitung County Police Department--"Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance of the Bureau Headquarters, Fugang Police Station and Fugang Gymnasium in 2015" Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146101 115th Annual Campus Elevator Failure Repair Opening Contract Procurement Case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146103 114-115 Greening and landscaping labor service opening at Tianxiang Management Station or other jurisdictions of this office Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146105 Batch B of American Spanish Journals in 2026 Deadline27 Nov 2025 10146107 Judicial Yuan’s 2015 entrusted maintenance and labor procurement case for electromechanical, air-conditioning, water supply and drainage equipment Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146108 115 Hsinchu City Environmental Protection Bureau Inspection Laboratory Operation Management Plan Deadline25 Nov 2025 10146110 "114 Years Industrial Smart Production Line Tools 1 Batch" Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2025 10146112 115th Taoyuan City Government Fire Station and affiliated department building renovation (open contract) entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical service c Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146114 Fengbin Township Isaki Village Sea Festival Site Towing Channel Improvement Project Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146116 FX04 module material procurement Deadline19 Nov 2025 10146118 Road and drainage improvement project in Heping Lane, Yonglong Village, Lugu Township Deadline25 Nov 2025 10146120 115-116 Northern Campus Audio Guide Service Outsourcing Procurement Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10146122 "Enforcement incidents such as the removal of ground objects and return to the land at land numbers 85, 86, 87, 88, 89, 90, and 91 in the Jinning Township Airport Section of Jinjin Deadline20 Nov 2025 10146123 Purchased 1 Raman explosive poison detector Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146124 Ultra-low temperature freezer Deadline20 Nov 2025 10146125 115-year propane unit price opening contract Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146126 Fengyuan Road and branch road surface improvement project in Longfeng Section, Lugu Township Deadline25 Nov 2025 10146127 Taishan vocational training field subject smart classroom has 40 flip-up tables and 80 training chairs Deadline19 Nov 2025 10146128 Keelung Port Small Boat Terminal A and B renovation project Deadline25 Nov 2025 10146129 114-year Taoyuan City City Appearance and Environment Small Smart Trash Can Cloth Design Painting Deadline25 Nov 2025 10146130 132COL two-year unit price opening contract for ordinary statements Deadline19 Nov 2025 10146131 Zhoumei D/S substation expansion project IEC 61850 monitoring equipment Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146132 114th Manzhou Township Bridge Repair Project Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146133 115-year liquid ammonia unit price opening contract Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146134 Oil pipeline close potential detection and oil pipeline dismantling outside the camp Deadline20 Nov 2025 10146135 The 115th annual general work outsourcing labor procurement case of Yongfu Elementary School in Sanchong District, New Taipei City Deadline20 Nov 2025 10146136 115 annual pollution prevention and control (production) facilities entrusted operation and maintenance work Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146137 Suao Port Administration Building Landscape Renovation and Signal Tower Relocation Project Deadline03 Dec 2025 10146138 Digital telephone exchange maintenance Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146139 Commitment of public toilet construction projects in Mingfeng Park and Qinshui Park in Guanxi Town Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146140 Taipei City’s 2015 Joint Accident Insurance Supply Contract Case for Disaster Relief Personnel During Various Disasters Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146141 Construction of student management system of International Industry-Academic Education Cooperation Alliance Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146171 Overall road quality improvement project on Fanpokeng Road, Beipu Township, Hsinchu County Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146185 2015 2015 "Pilot Project for a Treatment Model Based on Drug Addiction Treatment and Social Reintegration" Deadline27 Nov 2025 10146187 Guishan Industrial Park Wastewater Treatment Plant Automatic Continuous Monitoring of Water Quality and Quantity (Video) Connection Transmission Equipment Setup Plan Professional S Deadline08 Dec 2025 10146188 115-117 Hsinchu City Cleaning Vehicle GPS real-time tracking management system mobile APP integration and web system follow-up maintenance 3-year plan Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146190 5 high-throughput automated nucleic acid extraction systems Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146194 2 open contracts including streamlined computers Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146196 2015 “Food and Drug New Media Communication Business Analysis Research Plan” Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146197 Stiripentol hard cap 250 mg unit price opening contract Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146200 Full-color LED display and stage curtain update Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146203 115th annual port bureau document comprehensive affairs outsourcing labor contracting case Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146205 115-year digital radio portable station purchase case Deadline26 Nov 2025 10146208 Server expansion equipment Deadline20 Nov 2025 10146211 FY115 Deadline27 Nov 2025 10146216 Hualien County 114 campus digital content and teaching software one-year authorized purchase case Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146219 115 Annual Information Security Monitoring and Information Exchange Center Service Case Deadline02 Dec 2025 10146223 2026 Taitung County Government Tourism Online Social Media Operation and Marketing Service Entrustment Case Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146225 Taoyuan MRT Green Line Extension Zhongli Construction Design GEM01 Standard Mechanical and Electrical System Turnkey Project Deadline20 Nov 2025 10146227 2014 Labor Procurement Case for Promoting Aboriginal Characteristic Agriculture Upgrading Plan Deadline20 Nov 2025 10146228 Hualien County Environmental Protection Bureau Sampling and Testing Instrument Procurement Case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146229 Cleaning and disposal of general waste and general industrial waste Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146230 Coin Validator Purchase Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146231 114 Luoyang three-dimensional parking lot car-finding system equipment rental case Deadline25 Nov 2025 10146232 115 Annual Jobooks Work Encyclopedia System Maintenance and Function Adjustment Plan Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146233 Utopia film-coated tablets 800 micrograms (or equivalent) Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146234 115th Annual Qishan Creek Downstream Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Opening Contract) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10146235 Jianlian Cream (or equivalent) Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146236 General garbage bags, etc. 10 items Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146237 115th Annual Xindian District Spring and Autumn Festival Shuttle Bus Transportation Service Deadline27 Nov 2025 10146238 115 years of waste removal Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146239 Wenhu line electric train axle overhaul work Deadline19 Nov 2025 10146240 companion robot Deadline19 Nov 2025 10146241 Asbestos building materials waste removal and treatment joint supply contract Deadline08 Dec 2025 10146242 115 annual maintenance of mechanical and electrical fire protection equipment Deadline19 Nov 2025 10146243 Wulai District Bus Terminal Shelter and Surrounding Improvement Project (First Amendment) Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146244 Sporadic contracting work for emergency repair, replacement and replacement in Zhunan area (114) Deadline03 Dec 2025 10146245 113 Chunyang Village Spiritual Image Improvement Project Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146246 114-115 Monitor maintenance and replacement work case in Fengshan Industrial Zone, Hsinchu County Deadline20 Nov 2025 10146247 115th General Office Environment Cleaning and Greening Beautification Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline25 Nov 2025 10146248 3 purchases including voltage sensors Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146249 115th Annual Promotion Plan for International Exchange and Promotion of Social Welfare Services Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146250 Flat steel and other 24 items Deadline19 Nov 2025 10146251 Managed Edge Network Switch Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146252 Douzipu Creek Water Environment and Adjacent Area Environmental Improvement Project in Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline20 Nov 2025 10146253 2015 Zhongli District Water and Electric Equipment Repair Labor Service Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146254 Procurement case of "Office labor contracting for cleaning and maintenance of office buildings and field manpower and other services" in 2015 Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146255 Inspection automation system maintenance case Deadline20 Nov 2025 10146256 Procurement of 115-year road weeding and landscaping maintenance labor services within the jurisdiction of the new housing estate (open contract) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10146257 113 1027 earthquake and October Kangrui typhoon G1-002 Disaster recovery and construction project of stream bottom revetment on Shuitian Farm Road, Aizhen Village, Renai Township Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146258 Canvas copper ring and other 35 items Deadline19 Nov 2025 10146259 Transportation service for students with disabilities who are unable to go to and from school on their own in December 2014 Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146260 115-year network equipment maintenance case in one form Deadline21 Nov 2025 10146261 114 Annual Activity Center Roof Leakage Improvement Project Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146262 Strengthening the harmonious connection between official affairs in 2015 - Western-style wreath distribution and recycling procurement (open contract) Deadline21 Nov 2025 10146263 Xinsheng Junior High School--115 Taitung County Junior High School and Primary School Campus Network Circuit Optimization Service Procurement Case Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146264 Improvement project of Qiannong Road, No. 75, Changrong Lane, Ganlin Village, Guoxing Township, Nantou County Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146265 Waterjet cutting performance improvement item B Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146266 115 Hsinchu City Water Purification Commission Operation and Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline01 Dec 2025 10146267 115-year star hotel evaluation labor procurement case Deadline02 Dec 2025 10146268 The 11th Issue of Distribution Feeder Automation Equipment Procurement and Installation Deadline19 Nov 2025 10146269 Cleaning and maintenance work of North District Maintenance Engineering Branch in 2015 Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146270 "115 Annual Drug Detection Dog Training Center Cleaning, Maintenance and Dog Care" Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2025 10146272 115-117 years of circuit and mobile broadband network rental service case Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146275 Removal of pipelines in the pressurized pump room of Sharon Storage and Transportation Section of Taochang Maritime Group Deadline25 Nov 2025 10146276 Kitchen waste sewage equipment oil interceptor Deadline19 Nov 2025 10146277 1 set of low-temperature environment electrical property measurement probe module (amplification) and 1 set of DC electrical property measurement probe holder Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146278 "Relocation of Office Supplies and Property of the Forensic Science Division, Investigation Bureau, Ministry of Justice" Procurement Case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146279 115th year of camp water discharge commission inspection Deadline20 Nov 2025 10146280 114-year research plan on the reform of the evaluation mechanism for children and juvenile placement and correctional institutions Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146281 Journal of Educational Science and Research Volume 71 Print and Electronic Journal Online Service Deadline19 Nov 2025 10146282 "Registered professional service case for the land management project of land No. 88 and 93 (T17 and 18 streets) in Ruanqiao Section, Beitou District, Taipei City" Deadline19 Nov 2025 10146283 Wugu Wufu Road postal agency opened Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146284 Taipei Arena seat maintenance work Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146285 114 Taoyuan commercial consumption event marketing promotion entrusted service case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146286 Taichung Factory’s 2014 annual electrical pipeline and other sporadic repair work Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146287 114th annual inclusive barrier-free playground project Deadline26 Nov 2025 10146288 Artillery test noise and vibration measurement Deadline27 Nov 2025 10146289 Laser cutting machine and other 11 items Deadline27 Nov 2025 10146290 115th Taoyuan City Primary and Secondary School Sports Games-"Longtan District" Clothing Procurement Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146291 115th Annual Xinyi Building Front Building (West Side) Toilet Renovation Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146292 In 2015, Chishang Public Works Branch rented excavators to cooperate with construction operations Deadline25 Nov 2025 10146293 114th Nanfuzhen Alulang local 3 main water supply and other improvement projects Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146294 Xinyi Elementary and Secondary School 114th Annual Qinxue Building Waterproofing and Insulation Project Deadline25 Nov 2025 10146295 115-year Southern District Water Supply Installation Project Procurement (open contract includes subsequent expansion) Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146296 115-year-old Yangmei Life Memorial Park in Taoyuan City tomb construction and waste coffin cleaning and land preparation work (open contract) Deadline20 Nov 2025 10146297 Taitung County Changbin Township 114th Annual Project and Happy Bus Business Observation Activities Deadline20 Nov 2025 10146298 114th Lintianzhen Main Line 14 Main Water Supply and Drainage Improvement Project Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146299 Tefeili injection 10 mg/ml and other two items (or equivalent) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10146300 "Library Professor Yip Chi-kwong - Special Exhibition of Ultrasonic Imaging Laboratory" exhibition venue design and implementation Deadline01 Dec 2025 10146301 115th Annual Cleaning and Maintenance of Public Areas of Tsinghua Laboratory Deadline21 Nov 2025 10146302 114th Taoyuan City Fuxing District Office Infrastructure Enhancement Project Property Procurement Case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146303 Taitung Electric Power Section 115 and 116 annual elevator maintenance Deadline21 Nov 2025 10146304 115-116 annual operating environment monitoring work Deadline27 Nov 2025 10146305 Huaxia Campus Library Air Conditioning Temperature Controller Maintenance and Procurement Case Deadline21 Nov 2025 10146306 Information room equipment maintenance services Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146307 114 Toyota Shenzhen 1 stem, 4 branches, 16 points, 4 main supply and other improvement projects Deadline25 Nov 2025 10146308 1 set of 30-degree 3D endoscope Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146309 Entrusted with the "Foreign Business Chinese and Foreign Language Broadcasting Programs of 2015 and 2016" Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146310 115-year Western District Water Supply Installation Project Procurement (open contract including subsequent expansion) Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146311 Durotine cap 30 mg one batch Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146312 Installation of steel plate guardrails to the large drainage ditch of Zhongping Tribe Deadline25 Nov 2025 10146313 "114th Activity Center Air Conditioning System Replacement (115th National Games Competition Venue Repair Plan)" Project Procurement Case Deadline20 Nov 2025 10146314 114th Annual Fire Safety Equipment Improvement Deadline19 Nov 2025 10146315 Office space renovation and OA equipment procurement in 2014 Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146316 Hualien County Animal and Plant Disease Control and Prevention Institute’s 114-year inspection of pet food pathogenic microorganisms and harmful substances Deadline20 Nov 2025 10146317 115 East District Water Supply Installation Engineering Procurement (Open Contract Includes Subsequent Expansion) Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146318 Suao Oil Supply Center's 114th annual oil tanker loading and unloading and related transportation and storage operations Deadline19 Nov 2025 10146319 Additional equipment for special education classes for people with disabilities Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146321 115 annual communication, audio-visual and surveillance equipment maintenance Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146322 115th annual Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146323 Beckonline German legal database Deadline20 Nov 2025 10146324 115th Annual Deadline26 Nov 2025 10146325 115th Annual Taoyuan District Park Water and Electricity Facilities Scheduled Maintenance Project (Open Contract) - North District Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146326 Outdoor education activities for sixth grade students in the 114th school year Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146329 Danas-F-04-32-Hualien Factory Shangzhichang 450KW Diesel Generator Purchase Deadline26 Nov 2025 10146330 Procurement of human-machine interface host computer for pumped-storage unit of Mingtan Power Plant Deadline21 Nov 2025 10146331 High-throughput whole slide scanner 1 set Deadline26 Nov 2025 10146332 Chiayi High Speed ​​Rail Station LED TV Wall Property Procurement Case Deadline15 Dec 2025 10146333 In 2015, we promoted job training for public institutions and employment service programs for colleges and universities - Consolidated Management Operation Services Deadline01 Dec 2025 10146335 115th Annual Taoyuan City Bade District Park Water, Electricity and Simple Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline27 Nov 2025 10146336 Taitung County 115th Annual Adverse Youth and Family Support Service Plan Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146337 2026 Nantou Lantern Festival Entrance Image Design, Production and Exhibition Case Deadline21 Nov 2025 10146338 Sylvant powder for inj 100 mg one batch Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146339 Labor procurement for new (renovation) installation of user water equipment at Daxi Service Station (August 2014) Deadline02 Dec 2025 10146340 Nursing & Allied Health Collection Medical and allied health full-text database Deadline19 Nov 2025 10146341 115th Jinshan District Foundation and other projects Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146343 Regular maintenance of buildings (including water and electricity) and environmental protection equipment in 115 years Deadline28 Nov 2025 10146345 115th Annual Hsinchu County Air Quality Monitoring (Testing) Plan Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146346 Procurement of decoration project for the physical education office of Songzhu Elementary School in Beitun District, Taichung City Deadline20 Nov 2025 10146352 Taipei High Administrative Court 2026 Driver Service Contracting Procurement Case Deadline26 Nov 2025 10146355 Labor Procurement Case of Deadline04 Dec 2025 10146356 115th annual science and technology equipment monitoring business auxiliary manpower outsourcing labor service procurement case Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146358 Purchasing health care medicines for inmates in 2015 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10146360 115th Guguan Jingguang Villa Procurement Case for Temporary Cleaning and Maintenance Personnel Deadline19 Nov 2025 10146361 114-year artificial intelligence computing power expansion information equipment procurement case Deadline19 Nov 2025 10146362 Nantou County Government Domestic Violence Service Office in Nantou District Court, Taiwan Program Deadline25 Nov 2025 10146363 115-year InCites scientific research evaluation and analysis database Deadline25 Nov 2025 10146364 115 Hsinchu County Animal Protection and Epidemic Prevention Station Animal Hospital Medical Work Contracting Labor Service Procurement Opening Contract Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146366 2 purchases including temporary leasing of official vehicles in 2015-116 Deadline20 Nov 2025 10146367 114 Years of Placement and Transfer Aids Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146368 Beinan Junior High School--115 outsourced labor procurement cases for breakfast and dinner in student dormitories and supply of breakfast, lunch and dinner on holidays Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146369 Three-dimensional hydrodynamic simulation software FLOW-3D HYDRO Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146372 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--114 Annual Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau Resource Recovery County Exterior Motorcycle Activity Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146373 Lead-acid battery procurement case Deadline19 Nov 2025 10146376 114th Hualien retail gas station oil and gas recovery equipment maintenance work Deadline19 Nov 2025 10146378 Hualien City Sakura Park Eight-a-side Football Field Artificial Turf Turfing Machine Equipment Procurement Deadline20 Nov 2025 10146380 Bovine tuberculosis laboratory cold water host maintenance Deadline20 Nov 2025 10146382 115-year professional service case for Taoyuan Mi Cang Theater operation Deadline26 Nov 2025 10146384 115-year Taoyuan City Guishan Diesel Engine Station Operation and Diesel Vehicle Inspection and Control Plan Deadline20 Nov 2025 10146386 115th Annual Hsinchu County Indoor Air Quality Management Plan Deadline24 Nov 2025 10146389 Yongfengzhen 5 branch line inverted siphon improvement project Deadline18 Nov 2025 10146391 1 batch of AI empowered teaching platform equipment from the Education Development Center Deadline19 Nov 2025 10146393 Purchase of tablet computer equipment for office in Daguanli, Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146395 Purchase of tablet computers (including Apple Pencil) equipment for the Kunlunli office in Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146397 Puli Town video monitor improvement-114 Puli Town network surveillance system subsequent expansion and platform system integration project Deadline17 Nov 2025 10146398 Emergency rescue (repair) project in the upper reaches of Qishan River in 2015 (open contract) Deadline25 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us