Taiwan Tenders - 20 November 2025 (Page 4 of 5)

899 tenders published in Taiwan on 20 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 20 November 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, IT-Software, Research & Development, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 20 November 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Medical Consumables, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, IT-Software, Research & Development, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10242573 3 small nursing work vehicles Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242574 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for the anti-fall project of high-rise buildings on Longjin High School campus Deadline24 Nov 2025 10242575 Port Bureau’s 115-year fire insurance and its additional insurance and public accident liability insurance Deadline22 Dec 2025 10242576 Maintenance and maintenance of air-conditioning equipment at Nangang Section Station of Bannan Line Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242577 114G109 classroom multimedia teaching equipment case Deadline24 Nov 2025 10242580 115 Yilan County Open Burning and People's Livelihood Odor and Fugitive Pollution Source Reduction and Indoor Air Quality Guidance and Improvement Control Plan Deadline08 Dec 2025 10242610 115 Year 2,4-D Amine Salt 9,280L Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242636 Taiwan Haoxing Longitudinal Valley Hualien Line Attractions Featured Bus Shelter Construction Project Deadline24 Nov 2025 10242644 115 Annual outsourcing labor procurement cases for telephone switchboard, file management, driving, official document delivery, data registration and other businesses Deadline04 Dec 2025 10242645 115 Luzhu District Park Landscape and Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Case (Open Contract) Deadline10 Dec 2025 10242647 2015 Public Service and Fire Vehicle Battery Procurement Case Deadline10 Dec 2025 10242648 Taipei Campus 114th Annual Subsidy for Colleges and Universities to Improve the Effectiveness of Energy Saving Measures Project Property Procurement Case Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242649 Network equipment maintenance Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242651 Wetland environmental education development and local empowerment plan Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242652 The entrusted design and supervision case for road maintenance projects within the jurisdiction of Gongliao District Office in 2015 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10242654 Historical building Lingquan Temple Kaishan Hall and Buddhist Hall restoration and reuse planning, design, construction supervision and work report commissioned technical service c Deadline03 Dec 2025 10242655 Four-unit rack-mounted welding machine item B Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242656 Sanminli Zhenzhenshan Tribal Liaison Road Improvement Project Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242657 114th Farm Road Improvement Project at Land No. 507-1 (E73) in the Lunziding Section of the Xinhua Agricultural Land Rezoning Area Deadline24 Nov 2025 10242658 Tainan City Government’s 114th Typhoon Danas House Renovation Project for Vulnerable Households (Open Contract) Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242659 115th Annual Western Journal Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242660 OVID LWW electronic journal package Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242661 115 Changhua County Domestic Violence and Sexual Assault Cases Employment Counseling Service Plan Labor Procurement Case Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242662 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for the repair of gutters, walls and learning environment in the non-profit kindergarten for the children of Nanzi Demonstrat Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242663 115th Zhonghe District Park Facilities Renovation Project (Open Contract) No. 1, 2, and 3 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10242664 115th Annual Xinwu Environmental Education Park Landscape Environment Maintenance and Facility Repair Plan Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242665 Retaining wall and slope improvement project next to Lane 2, Wangfu Street, Dadu District, Taichung City Deadline02 Dec 2025 10242666 115-116 years of landscaping services Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242667 "115th Chiayi County Tourism Digital Integrated Marketing" commissioned professional service case Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242668 115 years of free community buses Deadline02 Dec 2025 10242669 115 Tainan City Central and Western District Road Maintenance and Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline02 Dec 2025 10242670 Disaster reconstruction project of the village road from Chikeping 6 to No. 31 residence in Huguang Village, Emei Township Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242671 Village road disaster reconstruction project at No. 18 Tengping Road 0K+530 in Qixing Village, Emei Township Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242672 Chip financial card Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242675 115-116 Annual Breast Photography Tour Vehicle Rental (Open Contract) Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242677 One firewall Deadline24 Nov 2025 10242679 115th Zhongxiao Building toilet renovation project commissioned design and supervision service case Deadline24 Nov 2025 10242680 115 Years of Employee New Year Cultural and Recreational Activities Gifts Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242681 Entrusted supervision service case for the renovation project of facilities of the eastern unit of the Navy Deadline02 Dec 2025 10242682 Xinyi D/S reconstruction and civil engineering turnkey project construction insurance Deadline24 Nov 2025 10242683 114th school year middle school eighth grade overnight camping activity Deadline24 Nov 2025 10242684 Dali District 115th Annual Drainage Road Dredging and Environmental Maintenance Project at All Levels (Opening Contract) Deadline03 Dec 2025 10242685 161kV Tongxiao~Emei, Zhangshushanhai Line #103, #104, #105 and #108 Tower Reconstruction Project Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242686 114-year driver’s work clothes and property purchase case Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242687 Vertical drilling machine item B Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242688 Anti-infection safety tip catheter (triple lumen) opening contract Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242689 Renai Building (1) (3) Seismic Structure Reinforcement Project Procurement Case Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Procurement Case Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242690 Single use tissue clip Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242691 114 years of vibration analyzer equipment Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242692 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for the construction project of the bridge across Zhuangjing 7th Street across Douzipu River in Zhubei City Deadline02 Dec 2025 10242693 HyRead e-magazine Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242694 Yuanfu Guojun Middle School rents student transportation bus in 115th year Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242695 Fully sterilized carbon dioxide cell culture incubator Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242696 115-116 Transportation vehicle rental (including driver) case Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242697 115 Annual Gaoping Power Plant Environmental Cleanup and Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Assistance on Both Sides of Waterways Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242698 Shi Yan Hall and Gymnasium Surveillance System Replacement and Update Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242699 Drug batch unit price contract Deadline03 Dec 2025 10242700 Tunnel pipeline extension project in Sigou Village, Wanluan Township, Pingtung County and other roadway pipeline extension projects, and the 2014 Chaozhou Institute user new instal Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242701 Annual work of outsourced calibration of measuring instruments by the instrument and control group of the No. 3 Nuclear Plant Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242702 Opening contract for road quality improvement project around Minzhi 3rd Street and Minzhi 2nd Street, Qingshui District, Taichung City Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242703 Tashan Power Plant (including branch plants) line differential current relay replacement work Deadline10 Dec 2025 10242704 69kV Changhua~Dancun red and white line conductor OPGW and other replacement projects Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242705 115th Annual National Taiwan University Hospital Air Conditioning Equipment Management, Operation and Maintenance Work - Children's Hospital Deadline17 Dec 2025 10242706 Improvement work on fire protection zoning of thermal shutdown cables in Zone AB of the unit workshop Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242707 Experimental animal feed bedding Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242708 Post-disaster reconstruction project of 1K+700 roads and slopes on Line 191 in Linan, Beiping, Nanhua District, Nanhua District, 114-year earthquake Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242709 The first infrastructure merger project in Dawu Township South District in 2012 and 2013 Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242710 Water leakage repair work (open contract) Deadline03 Dec 2025 10242711 Sanbaoshan circular trail facility improvement project Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242712 Hall type teller deposit machine equipment and 7-year maintenance Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242713 Shigang District, Taichung City 115th Anniversary Neighborhood Promotion and Water Conservation Environmental Promotion Activities Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242714 Dental implants 10 items Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242715 Opening contract for the surrounding road improvement project in front of No. 221-8 Haibin Road, Qingshui District, Taichung City Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242716 Professional service labor procurement entrusted by sixth-grade off-campus teaching in the elementary school in the 114th school year Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242717 Labor commission for relocation of high-voltage electric lines at the archery range of Mingde Senior High School Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242718 1 automatic cardiopulmonary resuscitation machine Deadline24 Nov 2025 10242719 Electrical equipment maintenance work Deadline04 Dec 2025 10242720 Intra-articular injection 500 pieces Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242721 Long-term contract work for underground environmental sampling and analysis in Taochang from 115 to 116 years Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242722 Technology classroom renovation project and equipment construction Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242723 114-year campus sporadic renovation project Deadline24 Nov 2025 10242724 In 115th year, hospital residents were given nutritional supplements Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242725 Taiwan Taichung District Court Courtroom Wall Painting and Curtain Renewal Property Procurement Case Deadline24 Nov 2025 10242726 115 annual employee affairs work labor outsourcing Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242777 hot melt glue Deadline02 Dec 2025 10242778 Open valve B batch together Deadline03 Dec 2025 10242779 Taiwan Electric Power Co., Ltd. North District 2's 115th annual meter reading outsourcing service case Deadline24 Nov 2025 10242781 TMS+ training management system 500-person version, expanded to 1,000-person version Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242782 Information backup system authorization and service procurement case Deadline02 Dec 2025 10242783 115th Annual Vocational Training Materials Machinery Hardware Opening Contract Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242785 Maintenance work of detention ponds and riverbank green spaces in Okayama area in 2015 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10242786 115 annual service and material loading and unloading labor work Deadline09 Dec 2025 10242787 National Kaohsiung University of Science and Technology Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242789 "No Waste Heat Special Exhibition Entrance Interactive Projector and Sensor" Property Procurement Case Deadline24 Nov 2025 10242790 Hsinchu City East District Public Childcare Center Guandong Branch and Designated Daycare Base Project Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242791 115 years of Hsinchu Startup Hub operation and management Deadline04 Dec 2025 10242792 Taoyuan Net Zero Living and Energy Saving and Carbon Reduction Action Promotion Plan Deadline22 Dec 2025 10242793 115 years of assisting in the certification of actual cultivators engaged in agricultural production work Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242794 115 annual research-assisted quantitative work 1 formula Deadline10 Dec 2025 10242796 115Xing1~4 machine SCR and FGD flue gas monitoring instrument maintenance work Deadline04 Dec 2025 10242798 Outsourcing and procurement cases for document processing, administrative affairs and file processing in 2015 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10242799 115-116 years of raw material transportation in total Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242800 Pingtung Branch official vehicle rental case in 2014-115 Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242802 Hualien Fuel Supply Center Aviation Fuel Pipeline Underground Insulating Joint Purchase Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242804 Yilan County Government commissioned a public childcare center-Jiaoxi Center Deadline08 Dec 2025 10242805 115-year medical support case (3 items) Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242806 "Research Project on Alternatives to Animal Testing in Medical Device Safety Assessment" in 2015 Deadline03 Dec 2025 10242807 114th school year subsidy for senior high school campus bilingual life-oriented learning plan - Sub-plan 3 - Enrichment of teaching equipment purchase plan Deadline24 Nov 2025 10242808 Yilan County’s 115-year pollution prevention and control clean ocean, marine pollution prevention and control fund and water environment patrol maintenance and management plan Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242809 115-year Xinying Art Park and surrounding environment cleaning, maintenance and planting maintenance opening contract Deadline02 Dec 2025 10242810 The 115-year Employment Stability Fund subsidized the Central District Affairs Brigade and its affiliated units to hire temporary administrative manpower outsourcing services Deadline10 Dec 2025 10242811 Danas-H-01-07-7-Longqi Nankeng Shuzi Forest Farm Road (Shuzi Gaozhi 9 right 9) disaster recovery project, etc. 2 pieces Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242812 115-year printed matter opening contract property purchase case (including subsequent expansion for one year) Deadline02 Dec 2025 10242815 Case of leasing satellite program transmission system from 2011 to 2017 Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242816 Resonant induction heating system for single-phase AC conversion to AC power Deadline04 Dec 2025 10242818 In 2015, the Taichung Branch Office commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services for the forest recreation area and trail maintenance and improvement projects a Deadline02 Dec 2025 10242820 Yunlin County established a community care base in 2015 and set up long-term care stations in alleys and Changqing Canteen counseling plan Deadline09 Dec 2025 10242822 100kW ocean current generator airfoil buoyancy material production Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242824 Renovation project of wild stream behind Shangneishi tribe Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242825 114th Namaxia District Water Conservancy Facilities Disaster Repair and Emergency Project (Open Contract)-1 Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242826 115 yearly car rental on specific dates per month 1 type Deadline04 Dec 2025 10242828 115-year lease of an official vehicle (unit price) Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242829 115th Opening Contract for Disaster Emergency Repair and Opening Projects of County Roads, Township Roads and Village Roads within the jurisdiction of Xikou Township Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242831 Commissioned survey, design and supervision (open contract) for various projects of the Fisheries Division in 2015 (including disaster emergency repairs) Deadline09 Dec 2025 10242832 115 Annual Information Security and Equipment Maintenance Manpower Station Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline24 Nov 2025 10242835 Taipei High Administrative Court’s 115th Annual Electronic Document Scanning Operation Labor Procurement Case Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242837 115-year TOFOS 58,600KG Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242838 Green Energy Institute’s carbon footprint verification work for skin and hair cleansing products Deadline04 Dec 2025 10242840 Integrated touch LCD black (white) board procurement case Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242841 High-voltage power supply equipment renewal project commissioned planning, design, manufacturing supervision, technical service procurement Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242843 Inspection, repair and maintenance of Zengwen Reservoir hydrology and alarm system units in 2015 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10242844 115-year official vehicle leasing case (part-time) Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242846 Annual maintenance, correction and maintenance of the discharge water monitoring system Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242847 115 years of park landscaping and environmental cleaning and maintenance work in Linkou District, New Taipei City (open contract) Deadline05 Dec 2025 10242850 Yunlin County Special Education Resource Center’s 114th annual sports assistive equipment purchase Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242853 0.33L24 canned Taiwan Beer packaging shallow box 6,000,000 pieces Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242854 Website Application Firewall (WAF) System Software and Hardware Warranty Authorization Purchase Case Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242855 115th Annual Campus Information Network Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242857 Plain aluminum foil roll (113.5mm x 1.5KM) 4,767 square meters Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242858 Transcutaneous cardiopulmonary assist blood pump Deadline24 Nov 2025 10242859 Five two-year unit price open contracts including diapers for residents in 115-116 years Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242862 Chiayi County Disaster Prevention Education Center Construction Property Turnkey Contracting Deadline11 Dec 2025 10242865 Long-term sporadic maintenance work on the emergency shut-off valve system and overflow valve in 2015~116 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10242937 In 115, the second nuclear plant quality team decommissioning documents and operating platform data processing labor operations Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242938 In 114th year, the planning, design and construction (opening contract area 1) technical service work was entrusted for the improvement of small-scale and other public works disast Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242940 115-year rice purchase case Deadline03 Dec 2025 10242941 Pig transportation labor procurement in 115~116 years (divided into 5 areas) Deadline09 Dec 2025 10242942 Special pipe accessories set for ultrasonic body emulsification instrument (opening contract) 1 item Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242943 Repair of real-time observation system of bottom anchor wave and current in Taiwan Harbor Group Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242944 Professional service case entrusted by the National Human Rights Commission of the Control Yuan on "Systematic investigation of public property management and forced eviction issue Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242945 115 Tainan City Opening Agreement for the Invasive Alien Species Green Iguana Removal Project to Serve the People Deadline10 Dec 2025 10242946 115-117 Annual Labor Working Environment Monitoring Outsourcing Contract Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242947 "114 Pingtung County Kanding Natural Ecological Park Renovation Planning, Design and Project" entrusted design and supervision work technical services Deadline24 Nov 2025 10242948 Maintenance of computerized X-ray imaging system in the Imaging Diagnosis and Treatment Department Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242949 115 years of counseling services and diversified project work promotion in welfare institutions for people with disabilities Deadline03 Dec 2025 10242950 115-year water and electricity maintenance opening contract Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242951 "114 Annual Exhibition and Education and Training Building Exterior Wall Repair" Labor Procurement Case Deadline24 Nov 2025 10242952 115th annual vocational training materials tool category opening contract Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242953 115 years property insurance Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242954 Hsinchu Branch Generator Equipment Replacement Procurement Case Deadline03 Dec 2025 10242955 Shimen Reservoir Dam Top Square Pavement Renewal Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242956 Outsourced service case for digital application training program for new residents from 114 to 116 years Deadline15 Dec 2025 10242957 114-Road improvement project next to Wanluan, Wanquan and Wanhe United Assembly Hall in Wanluan Township Deadline24 Nov 2025 10242958 Labor procurement case for seventh-grade off-campus teaching activities in the 114th school year Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242959 Regular inspection and maintenance of fire safety equipment across the campus in 2015 Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242960 115th Annual Snake Catching Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline03 Dec 2025 10242961 115th Wuxi Emergency Rescue (Repair) Project (Open Contract) Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242962 In 2015, we supported the procurement of labor services for clerk administration, mediation and other related businesses. Deadline09 Dec 2025 10242963 Program file change audit management system maintenance services Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242964 114 years of employment marketing cases for middle-aged and elderly people Deadline24 Nov 2025 10242965 115 Annual Migrant Service Center Labor Procurement Case Deadline02 Dec 2025 10242966 Commissioned survey, design and construction supervision services for the Lakeside Park outdoor sports venue project (construction of a water-friendly living environment) in Dapu T Deadline24 Nov 2025 10242967 Zhushan Xiaping bicycle lane system integration and improvement project (111060409) Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242968 Taitung County Health Bureau--2015 Mammography Screening Tour Outsourcing Operation Case Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242969 Hsinchu County Xinpu Town Nanbeipingli Water Supply Pipe Extension Project (Third Phase Extension Project) Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242970 Opening contract for outsourcing state-owned land exploration cases in 2015 (including cases of clarifying usage conditions, etc.) (Tainan City) Deadline03 Dec 2025 10242971 Yuanlin City Yuantan Park Game Ground Improvement Project Deadline02 Dec 2025 10242972 Handled debt settlement, non-litigation and civil litigation and other business labor contract procurement cases in 2015 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10242973 Pingtung County Neipu Township No. 1 Cemetery Nagu Hall 115-year-old sacrificial site layout tent rental and labor procurement case Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242974 2 improvement projects including Shanziding Farm Road and Wanglaizhai Section No. 255-24 Farm Road in Zhaoxingli, Nanxi District Deadline24 Nov 2025 10242975 AD 2026 Electronic Journal-ACS American Chemical Society Electronic Journal Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242976 Ohorio Kogyo 2nd, 5th class and 3rd line improvement process Deadline02 Dec 2025 10242977 Maintenance and cleaning of equipment belonging to the complex cycle gas turbine units No. 1 to 5 Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242978 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for related and reconstruction projects within the jurisdiction of Houbi District in 2015 (open contract) Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242979 New Taipei City CITIC Elementary School [Professional Services Entrusted for Off-Campus Teaching for Grades One to Five in the 114th School Year] Procurement Case Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242980 Administrative Building, Nandao Hall Roof Waterproofing Project Procurement Case Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242984 Cross-Strait Small Packet (Postal e-Small Packet) Delivery Invoice Deadline24 Nov 2025 10242986 Single-photon radiation tomography scanner leasing case in the Department of Nuclear Medicine Deadline08 Dec 2025 10242987 Procurement of generator maintenance parts for Gao No. 505 ship Deadline04 Dec 2025 10242988 Dunhua D/S#1, 2DTR oil storage tank ancillary equipment replacement and installation Deadline27 Nov 2025 10242989 115-year hard-killed grass 20,220L Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242990 Houjin Creek Drainage South Asia Section Treatment Project Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242991 115-year biomedical waste entrustment removal case Deadline28 Nov 2025 10242992 114th Namasia District Farm Road Emergency Repair and Rescue Project (Open Contract)-1 Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242993 Forestry Railway 31K~37K Slope Management Project Deadline02 Dec 2025 10242994 114 years of planning, design and engineering of the parking lot environment of Pingtung County Citizens’ Park Deadline01 Dec 2025 10242995 114-115 years of Taochang oil tank foundation tar sand renewal long-term work Deadline26 Nov 2025 10242996 Dounan and Gukeng Pipeline Unit Price Contracting Project (F) 115 First Phase Opening Contract Deadline02 Dec 2025 10242997 Maintenance and disaster repair project of Provincial Highway 17 and other 3-line highways in Changhua Section in 2015 (open contract) Deadline25 Nov 2025 10242998 1 pure water manufacturing system Deadline04 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us