Taiwan Tenders - 17 December 2025 (Page 1 of 5)

873 tenders published in Taiwan on 17 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 17 December 2025, across industries like Energy, IT-Software, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 17 December 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, IT-Software, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10648889 2025-2026 Diesel Procurement Case for Orui Oilfield in Chad Mining Area Deadline26 Dec 2025 10648890 Danas-H-01-07-9-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Neishi to Kayufeng Farm Road Deadline22 Dec 2025 10648941 115-year mobile phone monitoring data line rental service Deadline22 Dec 2025 10648943 Maintenance of empty product sensors in Nanzi Science and Technology Industrial Park from 115 to 116 years Deadline23 Dec 2025 10648973 Regular inspection of high and low voltage electrical equipment Deadline24 Dec 2025 10648989 R-11 oil truck parts and accessories procurement case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10648995 115th Annual Yilan Area Bicycle Island Road Network Traffic Volume Survey Deadline22 Dec 2025 10648996 115 Dongshi Funeral Home Freezer Addition and Backup Power Installation Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline26 Dec 2025 10648997 Bank protection improvement project for Yancheng Drainage in Mituo District (downstream of Dongsi Pumping Station and upstream of Lane 2, Wen'an Road) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10648998 114th Fuli Township Public Facilities Improvement Project Deadline23 Dec 2025 10648999 DR3100, DRC1000 type synthetic brake shoe 4,000PC Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649000 ACS electronic journal suite Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649001 115th Annual Sanxia District Bus Shelter Inspection, Cleaning and Repair and Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649002 The 115th Annual "Resume Health Checkup and Functional Improvement Lecture" of the Central Government Deadline29 Dec 2025 10649003 Post-disaster dredging project of Baimi flood detention pond in Gangshan District Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649004 The roads in Niaoyu Village are in urgent need of improvement projects in 2014 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649005 Vehicle rental for specific days and part-time hours in 115-118 years Deadline29 Dec 2025 10649006 Danas-H-06-02-2-Farmside slope reconstruction project next to Dakeng 12min 17-1, Wanfengli, Wufeng District Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649007 0706 Typhoon Danas Campus Disaster Recovery Project Procurement Case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649008 Simple water supply project in Taoyuanli, Taoyuan District Deadline30 Dec 2025 10649009 Maintenance and repair project of warehouses, office buildings and other building facilities in Kaohsiung Port Area in 2015 (open contract) Deadline24 Dec 2025 10649010 12-lead electrocardiograph Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649011 Dianbao Creek Drainage Area D Flood Detention Pool Project (Phases Three and Four) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649012 Maintenance and overhaul work of centrifugal sludge dewatering machine in Guishan Industrial Park Wastewater Treatment Plant in 2015 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649013 3 projects including re-paving asphalt to Heping Street south of Fuli Estate Station Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649014 2015 "Regulatory Correspondence Case Inquiry System Construction Plan" Deadline29 Dec 2025 10649015 115-year "Technical Service Center and Industrial Development Promotion Office Cleaning Services" Case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649016 115th Annual Taichung Employment Service Station Office Building Cleaning and Maintenance Deadline29 Dec 2025 10649017 115 Annual Cleaning and Maintenance Case of Anhu District Citizen Activity Center, Neihu District, Taipei City Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649018 114 Maintenance and improvement projects of four bridges including Niujiakeng Bridge in Nantou City, Nantou County, Fenglin Bridge in Renai Township, Changshuang No. 1 Bridge in Gu Deadline29 Dec 2025 10649019 Maintenance work of electromechanical equipment in the machine room of National 3 Zhongliao Tunnel (115) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649020 Tainan City's 115-year dengue fever prevention and control spraying operation manpower outsourcing service (open contract) Deadline24 Dec 2025 10649021 Hsinchu City Government old computer room facilities dismantling, moving and repair service case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649022 Danas-H-01-07-7-Guantian Osaki Daqiuyuan, Jianluzai and Dajing Gaofen 88 Farm Road Disaster Rehabilitation Project Deadline29 Dec 2025 10649023 Yunlin County's 115-year road maintenance project in counties and townships in Beigang Town and other five jurisdictions (estimated) Deadline24 Dec 2025 10649024 Pingtung citizens’ enjoyment road and other tunnel pipeline replacement project Deadline24 Dec 2025 10649025 Taitung City Yongquan Sports Park Entrance Landscape Improvement Project Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649026 Tainan City’s 115-Year Dengue Fever Epidemic Prevention Supplies Shipping (Open Contract) Deadline24 Dec 2025 10649027 Tainan City's 115-year dengue fever chemical prevention and control manpower outsourcing service for forced unlocking operations (open contract) Deadline24 Dec 2025 10649028 Fuli Township 115th Annual Emergency Repair and Emergency Project (Open Contract) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649029 The second phase of Feishalun Park in Jiangjun District Deadline30 Dec 2025 10649030 115th Annual Student Dormitory Cleaning Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649032 Simple water supply project in Loveland, Taoyuan District Deadline30 Dec 2025 10649033 Improvement projects such as the 25th row in the Xingmei redistricting area in 114 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649034 115-year string orchestra inter-school exchange labor procurement case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649035 In 2015, Kinmen National Park entrusted the construction license inspection and construction management labor procurement case below a certain scale. Deadline26 Dec 2025 10649036 115th Annual Fengle Industrial Park Labor Work Outsourcing Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649037 "Danas-A-07-01-3-Post-disaster reconstruction project at 4K+050 at Mahepo, Elite Village, Renai Township, to Taiwan 14 Contact Road" entrusted technical service work Deadline29 Dec 2025 10649038 115th Agricultural Bureau website maintenance and management entrusted information service case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649039 Large-volume combat casualty care renovation project in emergency room Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649040 115 Annual General Work Labor Outsourcing Services Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649041 115 Annual General Work Labor Outsourcing Procurement Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10649042 Maintenance and inspection case of mechanical and electrical, air conditioning, and fire-fighting equipment of Lianjiang County Port Office in 2015 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649043 114th year Lunding rezoning district Shepi Zhen 10-8 small row and other improvement projects Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649044 1 item of special medical materials (intraosseous vascular puncture system) for the nursing department (open contract) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649045 114 Opening Contract Procurement Case for Remaining Earthwork Removal and Treatment of Changzhao Building Construction Project in Luman District, Wanqiao Branch Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649046 Water dispenser maintenance purchase case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649053 Taoyuan Airport Terminal 2 South and North Expansion Elevator Equipment Enhancement and Replacement Case Deadline31 Dec 2025 10649070 Yunlin County Government Gas-Electric Hybrid Vehicle Leasing Case Deadline24 Dec 2025 10649095 115th Deadline30 Dec 2025 10649096 A total of 7 grab trucks, excavators and shovels were purchased in 2014 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649098 115 Tongxiao Town Cleaning Team Vehicle Tire Maintenance Purchase (Open Contract) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649109 Texture analyzer; 1 set Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649111 Clarivate Analytics three electronic resources Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649113 115-year "Auto Freight Survey" investigation form printing and packaging delivery procurement case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649116 Pingtung County Chunri Township Public Office’s new community-style long-term care facility construction project Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649118 Road improvement projects in 2 locations including Dacheng Township, Dacheng Village and Tanqian Village Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649120 "Shuanghu Forest Park-Multiple Ecological Reconstruction Plan" Butterfly Attraction Habitat Construction Turnkey Project Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649122 114th year of rural area rural road improvement and tribal safety environment construction drawings - 4 projects including high school Taraludahi farm road improvement project Deadline29 Dec 2025 10649124 115-year document photocopying tender case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649126 Danas-H-01-07-9-Post-disaster reconstruction project of hollowing out the farm road from Shizi to Fangye Station in Shizi Township Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649128 115 annual office equipment maintenance service outsourcing case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649130 115 annual lifeguard outsourcing service labor procurement case Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649132 There are 9 items of consumables for microbiology science (open contract) and 1 item is invited for bidding this time. Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649134 115-year General Affairs Office human outsourcing labor service procurement case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649136 Purchase of dead livestock and poultry biological treatment machine Deadline30 Dec 2025 10649138 Taitung Old Station Special Zone Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case in 2015 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10649140 115th annual mobile toilet rental in Sanxia District Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649142 115 years of commissioned waste liquid removal at the experimental site Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649144 Soil gas monitoring and reporting work for the underground storage tank system of gas stations in Yilan retail area in 2015 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649146 115 annual environmental cleaning and maintenance contract Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649148 115 Annual Foreign Newspaper and Periodical Procurement Cases Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649150 Baihe Reservoir Branch Generator Installation Case Deadline24 Dec 2025 10649152 Planning, design and supervision technical service contract for the roof leakage prevention facility project on the third floor of the office Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649154 Renovation of East Lake Pier and improvement of surrounding environment Deadline30 Dec 2025 10649156 A batch of orthopedic health materials Deadline30 Dec 2025 10649158 Taitung County Senior Social Welfare Building Interior Decoration Project Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649160 Danas-H-01-07-9-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Bus Menong Road in Danlu Village, Shizi Township Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649162 CABI Compendium Database Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649164 Huatan Township Office's 115th annual public project entrusted design and supervision technical service opening contract Deadline31 Dec 2025 10649166 115 annual administrative documents and other stationed business labor contract procurement case Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649168 115-year Hsinchu City Traffic Improvement and Traffic Control Platform Software Function Enhancement Project Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649170 The Taitung County Government submitted various information booklet printing and procurement cases to the Council in 2015 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649172 2026 Festival event service facility construction entrusted professional service case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10649174 115-116 Annual Magazine and Periodical Procurement Case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649176 Yunlin County Flood Independent Disaster Prevention Community Refuge Space Optimization Project Deadline26 Dec 2025 10649177 Taichung City sewage sewer system sludge and water quality testing investigation and management work Deadline26 Dec 2025 10649179 115~116 years of fixed crane maintenance and overhaul labor work Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649181 Xinhaiyan No. 1 network switch and firewall Deadline19 Dec 2025 10649183 Replacement and procurement of air-conditioning equipment for the Nanzi Campus Activity Center Restaurant Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649185 115-year construction internal line and side line railway renovation project entrusted design and supervision technical service case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649187 FY114-"Eisai name MGIT Supplement growth supplement" (Eisai code FMG5010290)" procurement project Deadline30 Dec 2025 10649189 115th new generation nucleic acid analysis equipment system Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649191 Taichung City Water Culture and Living Environment Improvement Plan - 115th Annual "Lazi Creek Water Culture and Environmental Education Center" Maintenance Management Entrusted Pr Deadline26 Dec 2025 10649193 SCP-P3 connector shell and other 5 purchases Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649195 115 Tainan City Hechuan District Environmental Facilities and Green Space Management and Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649197 Taoyuan City 115th Annual Support and Development Program for Women with Disabilities Deadline30 Dec 2025 10649200 Two procurement projects including industrial-grade computers and vertical touch screens Deadline24 Dec 2025 10649203 "115 Penghu Maritime Elevator and Generator Maintenance" labor procurement case Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649238 The 115th annual nutritious lunch snack property purchase case of Xingjia Elementary School in West District, Chiayi City Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649240 Design and supervision of exterior wall waterproofing, basement planning and fire protection equipment renewal and renovation projects of the office building Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649241 115th Annual Student Suits and Sportswear Purchasing Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10649242 114th Annual Cultural, Recreation and Environmental Protection Observation Activities for Manzhou Township Office Employees Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649243 Shrimp phenotypic component micro-image AI identification and measurement system; 1 set Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649244 Procurement case for the 58th graduation album of the 114th academic year Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649245 115 years of labor contracting work; 1 type Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649246 115-year Penghu County Home Childcare Service Center and Designated Daycare Service Entrustment Business Case Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649247 Professional services for outdoor education camping activities for fifth graders in the 114th school year of Nanzi Elementary School Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649248 1 batch of newspaper and weekly magazine subscriptions from 2015 to 2016 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649249 115th Annual Network Platform System Maintenance Case Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649250 Pingtung County Neipu Elementary School’s 115-year subsidy for special education students to take taxis to help go to and from school” Labor Procurement Case Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649251 114 Tainan City Aquaculture and Fishery Production Area Mobile Pump Purchase Plan Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649254 115-117 annual artificial intelligence deep learning server maintenance case Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649256 114th Nantou County Traffic Signal and Other Traffic Facilities Installation and Maintenance Project (Open Contract) (Second Phase) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10649258 Commissioned planning, design and supervision service case for the construction of digital security network for surveillance system Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649260 "Yunlin County Bee and Snake Catching Service Project Opening Contract Labor Procurement Case for the 115th Year (Estimated - January to May)" Deadline31 Dec 2025 10649261 Taitung System-Procurement of electromechanical equipment for Typhoon Yangliu reconstruction in Malanchang and Lijiachang Deadline29 Dec 2025 10649262 Lunshan Tribal Cultural Corridor Project in Lunshan Village, Zhuoxi Township Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649264 The 114th forestry railway ballast replacement and horizontal ditch improvement project around Fenqihu Station Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649265 Maintenance and overhaul work of Xie's third and fourth machine control machinery and equipment in 2015~116 Deadline30 Dec 2025 10649266 Beigang Town Taiping Road pump addition project Deadline24 Dec 2025 10649267 Property procurement case of the Audit Department's "2015 Office Consumables - Stationery" Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649268 Maintenance of air-conditioning system and electromechanical equipment of Three Gorges General Hospital Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649269 The Maternal and Child Development Bureau of Taoyuan City Government commissioned the "Taoyuan City Child Care Service Training and Counseling Center" Deadline30 Dec 2025 10649270 The labor procurement case for the 115th annual cleaning and maintenance work of Zhudong Town Library Deadline24 Dec 2025 10649271 Disposable flexible ureteroscope Deadline26 Dec 2025 10649272 114th year 0.3L-38% Kinmen Kaoliang Liquor (boxed + bag) outer box and other 6 items Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649273 2015 Lifeguard Labor Procurement Case Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649274 Warehouse fire protection system and air conditioning equipment maintenance and procurement Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649276 1 item in total for impression materials (opening contract) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649277 Xinxing Elementary School’s 115-year campus affairs labor outsourcing procurement case Deadline26 Dec 2025 10649280 Overall environmental construction project in Meishan area, Taoyuan District Deadline29 Dec 2025 10649281 The 115th annual cooking and cleaning labor procurement case of the Ninth Brigade of the Seventh Security Police Corps Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649282 Administrative teaching building barrier-free facilities and equipment improvement project case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649283 Dongshan District Shengxianli Dingwo Green Forest Tribe Road Improvement Project (Phase 2) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649284 Environmental impact assessment commissioning service for Kanjin Tribal Cultural Park, Daxi District, Taoyuan City Deadline30 Dec 2025 10649285 School of Public Health 207 Classroom Digital Teaching Space and System Construction Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649286 115th annual occupational safety and health education and training business contracting case Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649287 Mental health law experts participated in the court renovation project procurement case in 2014 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10649288 "Beauty. architecture. Museum: Han Baode's Southern Genealogy" Commissioned Service Procurement Case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649289 Danas-H-01-07-2-Two projects including Fenggugan 208 road surface and upper and lower slope reconstruction project in Wufeng pit Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649290 Danas-H-01-07-1-3 road and retaining wall disaster recovery projects including 2 neighbors in Fuyuanli, Tongxiao Town, Danas Deadline29 Dec 2025 10649291 Special medical materials (puncture instruments) used by the Women's Medicine Department are counted as 1 item (open contract) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649292 115th Yunlin Industrial Park drainage ditch and boundary interception ditch cleaning Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649293 Natural gas emergency interruption system procurement case Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649294 Collaborative UR3e robot Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649295 Danas-H-01-07-1-3 post-disaster reconstruction projects of rural roads including No. 14, Wubeili, Typhoon Tongxiao Town, etc. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10649296 115th annual Zhuwei and Yongan Fishing Port power, water supply, and sanitation equipment maintenance work (open contract) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649297 Fengshan Creek drainage (upstream of Haibang Bridge) riverside railing improvement project in Qian Town, next to Kaiwang Street Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649298 The 115th Annual Environmental Cleaning and Interpretation Service Labor Contracting and Procurement Case of the Bulo Bay Management Station Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649299 Aviation noise monitoring and equipment maintenance Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649300 Nineteen Bay Drainage Treatment Project Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649301 PD-L1 immunohistochemical staining 28-8 detection kit (or equivalent) and other 4 items Deadline24 Dec 2025 10649302 The first phase (amended) case of the external wall leakage repair project of the dormitory for newly recruited students Deadline29 Dec 2025 10649303 Renovation of communications warehouse and ancillary facilities Deadline30 Dec 2025 10649304 Haoyang black pearl zipper bag; 1 batch Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649305 Gushan District Ziqiang Camp Area Drainage Improvement Project Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649306 Four outsourced tests including non-invasive trisomy screening Deadline30 Dec 2025 10649307 Taroko Public Works Section Ci'en Supervisory Station 115th Annual Scheduled Regular Disaster Emergency Repair Project Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649308 Ministry of Environment Environmental Management Agency Taipei Office Renovation Project Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649312 Taichung City Parking Management Office public parking lot security guard duty in 2015 Deadline26 Dec 2025 10649314 Guanmiao District’s 115th Annual Street Light Maintenance and Improvement, Emergency Repair, and Emergency Projects (Open Contract) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649342 114 Tainan City Southern District Subsidy Program for Replacement of Low-Carbon Garbage Trucks - Purchase of a 12 cubic meter electric compression garbage truck Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649361 Yunlin County’s 114-year “Proposal to Improve Digital Learning in Primary and Secondary Schools” Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649363 Renovation and maintenance of heat island cooling equipment in the square in front of Pingtung Railway Station Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649364 115 Flower Innovation Park Research and Development Center Vehicle Rental Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649365 115 Annual Experimental Wastewater, Solid Combustible Waste, Waste Chemicals, and Toxic Chemical Substances Clearance and Transportation Method Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649366 Retirement of electrical equipment at the Southern District Main Substation Deadline29 Dec 2025 10649367 Material transportation for various projects in 115 years (including sea and land transportation) Deadline24 Dec 2025 10649368 Earthquake emergency repair project of Mingxin Academy, a county-designated historic site (0403 Hualien earthquake emergency repair case) Deadline26 Dec 2025 10649369 Regular asphalt pavement sporadic repair works are scheduled for 2 lines including Provincial Highway 115 and Highway 61 in Shuishui Section Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649370 6 long-range laser gas leak detectors Deadline30 Dec 2025 10649371 A18 station passenger visual system redesign, pier advertising specification optimization suggestions, and key station city entrance image design and layout plan Deadline30 Dec 2025 10649372 Ultrasonic endoscope cleaning and disinfecting machine Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649373 Procurement of art materials in the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649374 114 Annual Broadcasting and Telephone System New Project Procurement Case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649375 Edward Serpien Triple Premium Transcatheter Heart Valve Cannula Set Deadline30 Dec 2025 10649376 Purchase of wooden adjustable desks and chairs for students in grades 1-5 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649377 28 laboratory exhaust cabinets Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649378 Simple water supply project in Meishanli, Taoyuan District Deadline30 Dec 2025 10649379 115-year new media marketing labor procurement case Deadline30 Dec 2025 10649380 Touxi Middle Drainage Improvement Project (Phase 2) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649381 115 Annual Academic Affairs Office Information Security Management System Maintenance Case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649382 Entrusted technical service case for the renovation project of the dialysis room of the Zhongxiao Hospital District Medical Building from 2015 to 2016 Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649383 Termite control and miscellaneous facility optimization work at the Airport MRT station (open contract) (after amendment) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649384 115 annual information security and equipment maintenance manpower station service labor procurement Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649385 Automatic wood planer item B purchase Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649386 International education trip to Japan in the 114th academic year Deadline22 Dec 2025 10649387 115 annual general business human outsourcing labor procurement Deadline23 Dec 2025 10649388 Changhua County Yuanlin City Office’s 115th Annual Neighborhood Recreation and Recreation Activity Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline30 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us