Taiwan Tenders - 18 December 2025 (Page 5 of 5)

839 tenders published in Taiwan on 18 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 18 December 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 18 December 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10674306 Demolition project of toilets on the second floor next to the playground Deadline23 Dec 2025 10674307 Pavement improvement project in Lane 83, Section 2, Fuzhen Road, Yuanlin City Deadline23 Dec 2025 10674308 Three-year maintenance contract for two hyperbaric oxygen therapy chambers (including BIBS system) Deadline22 Dec 2025 10674309 Shangyun Jinghui Building high-voltage line and library substation circuit breaker update Deadline22 Dec 2025 10674310 In 2014, public facilities construction, soil and water conservation minor renovation and village expansion projects in Lantan and Renyitan water quality and quantity protection zo Deadline29 Dec 2025 10674311 Blowtorch holder and other 25 items Deadline22 Dec 2025 10674312 Zhou Fian Danote Pen 1.7 mg and other 2 items Deadline22 Dec 2025 10674313 Cushions and other 23 items Deadline22 Dec 2025 10674314 [Ryukyu Township Pavement Renovation Project] Deadline22 Dec 2025 10674315 Department of Orthopedics-Bipolar RF Electrode-Single Purchase Case Deadline30 Dec 2025 10674316 Tainan City Liujia District 115-year Broadcasting System Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline30 Dec 2025 10674317 Emergency agricultural waterway improvement projects such as No. 1-8 of Lulitan Xiaopai in Lulitan Agricultural Land Rezoning Area in 114th year Deadline29 Dec 2025 10674318 In 2014, the National Education Bureau subsidized senior secondary schools to enrich teaching and internship equipment plan-Procurement case of audio equipment and other property Deadline22 Dec 2025 10674319 115th Taichung City Third Work District Road Sign Marking and Safety Control Facilities Project Deadline22 Dec 2025 10674320 Cable life verification and assessment technical service work at the No. 3 Nuclear Power Plant Deadline30 Dec 2025 10674321 115th Hukou Township Disaster Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10674322 Outdoor landscape lighting project on Yuchi Street, Yuchi Township, Nantou County Deadline24 Dec 2025 10674323 115 Labor Procurement Case for Weeding and Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance of Cemeteries in Shizi Township, Pingtung County Deadline23 Dec 2025 10674324 Export contract for replacement of student chairs and desks Deadline30 Dec 2025 10674325 Xiluo and Huwei Pipeline Unit Price Contracting Project (G) 115 First Phase Opening Contract Deadline30 Dec 2025 10674326 Technical services commissioned for sewage and sewer system planning in the urban and rural development areas of Yilan and Luodong systems in Yilan County Deadline23 Dec 2025 10674327 115 annual low-level radioactive waste volume reduction and treatment operations Deadline23 Dec 2025 10674328 115th Taichung City Second Work District Road Sign Marking and Safety Control Facilities Project Deadline22 Dec 2025 10674329 Super diesel purchase (including transportation and filling) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10674330 115-116 Forestry and Conservation Department Taichung Branch Doll Procurement Case Deadline30 Dec 2025 10674331 Design and construction supervision of Touqian Stream Bank Park in Xionglin Township Deadline30 Dec 2025 10674332 115th Annual Regular Appointment Disaster Emergency Treatment and Maintenance Project in Central and Southern Districts of Hualien Deadline29 Dec 2025 10674333 Danas-H-01-10-5-114 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Lane 476, Section 1, Zhongshan Road, Camp Area under Typhoon Danas in July Deadline23 Dec 2025 10674334 Pavement repair works in the area in 2015 (opening contract) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10674335 Taiwan’s Taichung District Court Technology Equipment Monitoring Business Support Manpower Outsourced Labor Procurement Case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10674336 115th Taoyuan City Primary and Secondary Schools United Sports Games Pingzhen District Team Staff and Players Clothing Procurement Case Deadline23 Dec 2025 10674337 Post-disaster reconstruction project of drainage and fence around Wenxiaoer Sports Park in the camp area under Typhoon Danas in July 2014 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10674338 115th Annual Material Warehouse Equipment Loading, Unloading, Transporting, Bundling and Organizing Work Deadline23 Dec 2025 10674339 Kangrui Typhoon Damage Reconstruction Project of Old 8th Linnong Road, Wanrong Village, Wanrong Township, Hualien County Deadline23 Dec 2025 10674340 Maintenance of public facilities, soil and water conservation and small construction projects in the Zengwen Reservoir water quality and quantity protection zone in 2014 (extended Deadline29 Dec 2025 10674341 Overall planning, design and construction supervision (subsequent expansion) services for Changhua County Flower and Herb Exhibition Hall Deadline30 Dec 2025 10674342 Taichung City’s 115th Annual Children’s Day Celebration Website Construction and Procurement Case Deadline24 Dec 2025 10675286 Danas-G-07-02-6-Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 114-(C1) Jia 131 Line 15K+300 road disaster repair project Deadline29 Dec 2025 10679361 The procurement for property of 27 Explosives Trace Detector in 2026 Deadline26 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us