Taiwan Tenders - 19 December 2025 (Page 2 of 4)

783 tenders published in Taiwan on 19 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 19 December 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Medical Consumables, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Access Control, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 19 December 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Medical Consumables, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Access Control, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10687206 115 years of handling labor outsourcing procurement cases such as data registration, file management and official document delivery Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687207 Yilan County Government's 115-year illegal building demolition work opening contract Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687208 Danas-H-01-07-10-(H3-118, 119) Industrial road disaster reconstruction project in Mingfeng Village, Beinan Township, etc. 2 items Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687209 115-year occupation and clean-up administrative operation labor procurement case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687210 0.75 liter vodka screw-top round bottle 1.12 million bottles Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687211 115th Provincial Highway Greening Maintenance and Landscape Improvement Project in the Xinyi Section Area (Open Contract) Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687212 Two disaster recovery projects including Meinong Lake and Qiangziliao drainage upstream bank protection in Meinong District Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687213 115 years of Rende District Cemetery weeding and life park maintenance (open contract) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687214 Meinong District Zhuzimen Drainage Approximately 2k+550 Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687215 Keelung Office "Entrusted to Handle State-owned Non-Public Real Estate Inspection and Public Notice Insertion Operations in 2015" Labor Procurement Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687216 115-year park environmental cleaning and maintenance work case Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687217 115 Taitung Branch Conservation Management Comprehensive Management Plan Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687218 Research on the census of wildlife rescue capacity and the rescue certification system Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687219 Installation and overhaul work of rear furnace protection sheet of Dayi machine boiler in 2014 Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687220 115 years of termite control and cable trench cleaning work Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687221 114-year rugby field ground and surrounding facilities renovation project Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687222 Ditch improvement project at No. 199, Yuying Section 7, adjacent to Xihu Village, Sanyi Township Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687223 Float fog horn signaling system accessories (TIDELAND) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687224 Nantou County Patriotic Primary School’s public solicitation for service plans for outdoor education in the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline26 Dec 2025 10687225 Sodium hydroxide 220,000 kg (unit price purchase) Deadline31 Dec 2025 10687226 114th Annual Classroom Floor Update of Fengjia Elementary School, Beitun District, Taichung City 1 Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687227 A case of service-type labor work in 115 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687228 115-FR-12-2-018 Retaining wall improvement project next to Longtian Palace in Nanhu Village, Dahu Township-entrusted design and construction supervision Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687229 Scout camping activities for seventh and eighth grade students in the 114th school year Deadline26 Dec 2025 10687230 2015 Annual Contract for the Installation and Operation of Mobile Water Pumps Deadline26 Dec 2025 10687231 Maintenance and Improvement Project of Drainage and Stormwater Sewer Facilities in Sham Keng Area in 2015 (Opening Contract) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687232 Caoling stone wall bamboo landmark construction project Deadline31 Dec 2025 10687233 Gas analyzer accessories (SERVOMEX) batch Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687234 1 operating table carbon fiber head plate Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687235 The supply warehouse of the fifth branch is outsourced for manpower and labor services. Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687236 Sanwanzhen and other improvement projects Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687237 114th Annual Subsidy Program for Indicating Local Languages ​​and Traditional Names of Aboriginal Peoples Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687238 115 years of business for pick-up and drop-off of foreign guests. Reservation of rental vehicles (open contract) Deadline26 Dec 2025 10687239 Hsinchu County Erzhong Elementary School’s purchase of books and art supplies for students in the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline26 Dec 2025 10687240 115-116 Medical linen laundry service contracting case Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687241 Pilates bed purchase Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687242 Instructions for Bidding for General Work Outsourcing Services from January to July of 2015 Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687243 Urine screening of railway operating personnel in Kaohsiung Locomotive Section in 2015 (including Zuoying Locomotive Section) Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687244 115th annual electronic document scanning and data registration outsourced labor procurement Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687245 115 Taoyuan City Construction Engineering Fence Aesthetic Drawing Contest Labor Service Commission Case Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687246 Toilet renovation project in the administrative building of the Hualien factory Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687247 Wuliao Elementary School outsources general affairs work for the 115th year Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687248 Biological safety cabinet and exhaust duct project Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687249 Multifunctional core plug drilling machine Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687250 Crane and heavy machinery lifting, transportation and maintenance work at the third nuclear power plant Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687251 115th Anniversary Operation Plan of Tucheng Public and Private Childcare Center in Caotun Town, Nantou County Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687252 Maintenance and procurement case for mechanical and electrical, fire protection, air conditioning, water supply and drainage and related equipment of the labor camp in 2015 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687253 115-year worker labor contract outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687254 Pavement maintenance project in the area east of Haidian Road in Annan District in 2015 (open contract) Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687255 1 batch of 115 annual spring flower show materials Deadline26 Dec 2025 10687256 115 Annual Embankment Maintenance and Management Work in the Upstream Section of Xiuguluan River Water System (Open Contract) Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687257 Ministry of Economic Affairs "115-Year Office Automation System Maintenance Case" Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687258 Automated digital telephone exchange system maintenance Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687259 115 Annual greening and environmental cleaning and maintenance of parks, green spaces, and public areas in the West District within the jurisdiction of Minxiong Township (open cont Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687260 Ground marking and hangar fort painting equipment purchase case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687261 Hualien County Police Fenglin Branch Guangfu Branch Station Matai'an River Barrier Lake Overflow Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687262 Fully automatic serum immunoassay reagents Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687263 115-year dormitory LED lamps scheduled maintenance Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687264 Waimushan Coastal Corridor Public Facilities Improvement Project (Huhai Road Section 1K+050~2K+550) Supervision Service Case Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687265 Taipei Beer Factory 115th Annual System Security Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline26 Dec 2025 10687266 SpringerNature’s 2025 Copyright Year Batch of Biomedicine, Life Sciences and Medical e-books Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687267 Hualien Port Port Area fender replacement and tire fender repair in 2015 (open contract) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687268 Design and supervision of the 115th annual hospital renovation project Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687269 115 Tainan City Nanhua District Traffic Vehicle Labor Procurement Opening Contract Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687270 Procurement case of "Qidu Archives Warehouse Relocation Operation" in 2014 Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687271 115-year long-term contract with antifouling agents and antioxidants Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687272 Jiaxian Section 115 Taiwan Line 20 Baolai to Pass Emergency Equipment Improvement (including Disaster Repair) Project Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687273 Tree pruning and emergency disaster relief projects under the jurisdiction of Annan District, Tainan City in 2015 (open contract) Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687274 Chiayi High Speed ​​Rail Station LED TV Wall Property Procurement Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687275 Huagang Junior High School Telephone Communication System Equipment Engineering Deadline26 Dec 2025 10687276 The construction of iron rolling doors and windows in the Fourth (Tainan) Coast Guard Building Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687277 115 Taichung City demolition projects involving violations of regulations, abandoned advertising materials, and cases endangering public security Deadline26 Dec 2025 10687278 115 years of labor service for painting, spray marking and painting beautification of power distribution equipment Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687279 Pharmacy staff services Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687280 Outsourcing inspection, repair and emergency repair projects of Xiaogang, Qianzhen, Cijin District and other roads in 2015 (open contract) Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687281 Central temperature and humidity monitoring system procurement case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687282 115-year Forestry Conservation Department Nantou Branch Labor Contract Procurement Case for Clerical and Technical Workers Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687283 115-year Caozanwu Shelter Store Toilet Paper Supplies Purchasing Case Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687284 Bank protection reconstruction project next to Land No. 776, Qingshui Drainage Jidong Section, Meinong District Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687285 Danas-H-06-02-4-Yexi disaster restoration and construction project in Gukeng Lane, Pingdingli, Caotun Town-entrusted design and supervision Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687286 19 items including monthly noise monitoring analyzer maintenance at 30 fixed monitoring stations in 115 years Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687287 The Sports Department handles the labor procurement case of "Policy Environmental Impact Assessment of Golf Course Construction-The Fifth Comprehensive Review Plan" Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687288 1 chair-type high-frequency micro-focus dental periapical X-ray machine Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687289 Decoration project of Room 211, Industrial and Comprehensive Building (after revision) Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687290 114th year of non-destructive inspection work of SB-3 oil tank in Shenzhen-Ao Center Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687291 Dahu Township Miao Line 55-1 Section 0K+450 and other road surface improvement projects Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687292 Biomedical waste cleanup Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687293 Commissioned design and supervision technical services for the renovation project of the hemodialysis room in the emergency building Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687294 Danas-H-06-02-4-5 pieces of repair and construction projects including Leigongkeng Yexi disaster in Nanpuli, Caotun Town-entrusted design and supervision Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687295 115th annual public drainage sporadic repair and dredging project - Okayama and other 7 districts (open contract) Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687296 115 Annual greening and environmental cleaning and maintenance of parks, green spaces, and public areas in the East District within the jurisdiction of Minxiong Township (open cont Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687297 115th annual embankment maintenance and management work in the lower reaches of the Xiuguluan River water system (open contract) Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687298 Foreign object remover assembly contract warranty Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687299 115-year work safety operation assistance team entrusted professional service procurement case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687300 27-115 Annual Labor Affairs Outsourcing Procurement Case Deadline22 Dec 2025 10687301 115 Taipei City Student Counseling and Counseling Center Case Management Information System Maintenance Case Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687302 2 two-year unit price opening contracts including heart beating stabilizer system Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687303 Six two-year unit price opening contracts including cardiology consumables Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687304 Driving and administrative general services entrusted labor contract procurement case in 2015 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687305 "Light up Tuku Art Lighting" commissioned professional services Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687306 114-116 Annual L-Glutamine Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687307 Puli Town Fanglili Embankment Side Road Improvement Project Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687308 Procurement of labor services for tree maintenance, greening and beautification of public roads in new housing estates and natural disaster repairs in 2015 (open contract) Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687309 Road Quality Improvement Plan (Ministry of the Interior) 2.0-Connecting Road Environment Improvement Project in Beidou Village, Fule Village, and Sanxing Village, Minxiong Township Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687310 Danas-D-05-1-04-Rainwater sewer disaster repair and construction project on Zuoying Road (Cai Road to Haigong Road), Zuoying District Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687311 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services for the renovation project of the old toilet on the west side of Qinxue Building Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687312 115 years of pipeline management center and power distribution data processing work Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687313 (Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 2014) Yanshu Village Puqianglun River Branch Bank Protection Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687314 Shuxia D/S and Miaoli P/S cable extension and ancillary electromechanical installation project Deadline26 Dec 2025 10687315 School information computer room equipment system integration and maintenance case Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687316 Silver Antibacterial Hydrophilic Fiber Dressing Opening Compact Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687317 115-year maintenance inspection of manholes, hand holes and distribution sites and cleaning of high-voltage resistors of distribution lines (Xinwei E02) Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687318 115 Annual High School and Junior High School Exam Paper Printing Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687319 115th Zhushan Town Road Maintenance Related Project Entrusted Supervision Service (Open Contract) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687320 "The case of editing and publishing labor procurement for the local revitalization-themed publication "Shallow Mountains Not Shallow" Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687321 115th Annual Agricultural Promotion Integrated Marketing Deadline26 Dec 2025 10687322 2015 Hsinchu County Wufeng Township Back Mountain Garbage Entrustment Transfer Plan Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687323 Tieyan Center provides general mechanical and electrical equipment maintenance and labor services throughout the plant. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687324 Knee tibia articular surface pad Deadline26 Dec 2025 10687325 The 115th anniversary of the Ma Kee Tianju Troop Renovation Project Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687326 Backscattered Electron Diffraction Analysis (EBSD) Request Deadline26 Dec 2025 10687327 Commissioned design and supervision technical services for the third phase water collection well project for the overall control of the Songmao landslide in Zhongshi LL007 and the Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687328 Maintenance labor service procurement case for general diagnostic X-ray machines in Wanning Hospital District Deadline26 Dec 2025 10687329 115th Zhushan Town Transportation Ancillary Facilities Installation and Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687330 115-116 years of peach factory oil tank cleaning long-term contract work Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687331 Textbook procurement case for the second semester of the 2014 academic year Deadline26 Dec 2025 10687332 Yonghe Elementary School, Yonghe District, New Taipei City 115th Annual General Work Labor Commission Outsourced Procurement Case (Case A) Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687333 115-year education and training plan for supervisors of national home care service centers Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687334 The first echelon project of soil and water conservation facilities maintenance in Taitung City and Beinan Township in 2014 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687335 Item B of engine oil cooler is commissioned for renovation Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687336 Pengjiayu transportation and repair ship rental Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687337 115 years of data verification and public health policy promotion entrusted services for pharmacies, drug dealers and medical equipment vendors Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687338 Artificial testicle implant unit price opening contract Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687339 Political Training Center Backup Command Post Renovation Project Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687340 General industrial waste entrustment removal and disposal procurement case Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687341 Specific Medical Technology Inspection and Inspection Medical Equipment Implementation or Use Management Regulations Cell Preparation Service Business for Treating "Stage IV Solid Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687342 Annan District Public Facilities Improvement and Maintenance Case in 2015 - Section Facilities Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687343 ACM Computer Package electronic resources Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687344 Host room server room outsourcing maintenance case Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687345 115th Annual Changhua County Township Road Sign Marking Maintenance Project Opening Contract-South Changhua Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687348 In 2015, we commissioned a multi-faceted parenting education service plan for the protection of children. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687385 Maintenance and maintenance of water dispenser equipment in each building in 2015 Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687386 115 years of inspection and declaration of fire safety equipment in each building Deadline26 Dec 2025 10687387 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan-Jiannan Medical Alliance "Health Examination Information System Service Project" Joint Procurement and Leasing Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687388 115 years of general affairs manpower (114L026) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687389 "115-year taxi service for transporting special education students to and from school" labor procurement case Deadline26 Dec 2025 10687390 Entrusted technical services for the complete (new) construction project of steel sheds for military vehicles in 2015 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687391 Lianjiang County’s 115-Year-Old Military Cemetery entrusts environmental maintenance, planting restoration and safety management work Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687392 Office and toilet renovation works Deadline26 Dec 2025 10687393 Maintenance and functional improvement of the National Army retired personnel control system Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687394 Digital promotion of office network equipment procurement case Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687395 115-116 Mingde Camp Environmental Committee discussed and maintained Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687396 Infrastructure Reconstruction Phase 1 Plan - Tikko Station Pedestrian Improvement Project Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687397 A batch of 1 liter and 2 liter tinplate sampling buckets Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687398 Red envelope lucky bag purchase case Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687399 Yonghe Elementary School, Yonghe District, New Taipei City 115th Annual General Work Labor Commission Outsourcing Procurement Case (Case B) Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687400 Teaching equipment (musical instruments) purchase case for the 114th academic year Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687401 Taiwan’s Kaohsiung District Court’s 115th annual official newspaper property purchase case. Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687402 114-year Wind Band Classroom Floor Renewal and Procurement Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687403 114th Annual Archives Warehouse Equipment and Environmental Improvement Procurement Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687404 Drug "Dulaglutide 1.5mg/0.5ml injection" Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687405 Jianshan Power Plant desilting tank pipeline configuration and miscellaneous work case B Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687406 Petrochemical Division official car driving work Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687407 Miaoli County 115th Annual Primary and Secondary Schools United Sports Games Clothing Procurement Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687408 Puli Town Lancheng Community Activity Center Seismic Strengthening Project (Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Fees) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687409 Zhubei City Office Cleaning Team Vehicle Temporary Site Preparation Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687410 115 years of Taipei gas station surveillance system maintenance work (two-year open contract) Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687411 Pingtung County Animal Home Building A01 Floor Drainage Improvement Project Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687412 Entrusted planning, design and supervision of labor procurement for the renovation project of the Fuxing Branch Sports Ground and Croquet Field of Zhangshan National Elementary Sch Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687413 Xiulang Elementary School’s 114th Grade Third Grade Outdoor Education Activity Entrusted Service Procurement Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687414 Typhoon Danas in July 2014 Tennis court improvement project at Jubei-ri Sports Park, Annan District Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687415 115th Annual Taichung City Maintenance Engineering Office National Flag Installation and Hanging Facility Maintenance Project Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687416 Computer operating system software and hardware maintenance services for 115-116 years Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687417 115th Annual Taoyuan City Flood Detention Pool Natural Disaster Emergency Repair (Insurance) Project Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687418 Baifu Junior High School's 115th annual school general labor outsourcing labor procurement Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687419 115-year entrusted management service case of Changhua County Art Museum, Craft Exhibition Hall and Cultural Affairs Bureau Service Desk Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687420 Zhongxing No. 1 Railway Maintenance Project Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687421 114-year replacement of disaster prevention and relief equipment case Deadline26 Dec 2025 10687422 Human resources management system construction case Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687423 115th Nantou County District 1 Home Childcare Service Center Outsourcing Operation Plan Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687424 Cleaning up of abandoned hazardous industrial waste on state-owned land in Land No. 2091, Xinzhuang Section, Minxiong Township, Chiayi County and No. 116, Nursing Section, Zhongpu Deadline22 Dec 2025 10687425 2015 Taitung Region Cylinder Liquefied Petroleum Gas Procurement Case Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687426 Batch B Procurement Case of Medical and Hygiene Materials for Nursing Department Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687427 Drug batch unit price contract Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687428 In 2015, the 10th round of improvement projects of Mingde Main Canal in Houlong rezoning district was completed. Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687429 115 Annual Tainan City Annan District Neighborhood Park Environmental Maintenance and Equipment Repair Project (Opening Contract)-(Full District) Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687430 Pediatric New Generation Chromosome Chip Testing Unit Price Opening Contract for 2 Tests Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687431 114th Annual Repair Project of Yanshui River Lunding and Pizitou Dike Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687432 Miaoli County Government Health Bureau’s 114th Batch Purchase of First Aid Station Equipment Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687433 115th Annual Computer Controlled Automated Vehicle Inspection Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687434 Animal protection and conservation business vehicle rental case Deadline24 Dec 2025 10687435 Danas-F-06-02-09-Damage repair project for the downstream bank protection of the cattle feeding pit drainage (Douzai Lake Bridge) in Da Community Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687436 Xingda compound cycle unit GT03 main transformer low voltage X side IPBD cutting and welding operations Deadline26 Dec 2025 10687437 In 2015, the Water Conservancy Bureau of Taichung City Government promoted the digitization of documents and archives project and labor procurement Deadline23 Dec 2025 10687438 114-year "AI Smart Massive Information Analysis and Early Warning System" Project Deadline26 Dec 2025 10687439 115-year personal information and information security management system maintenance plan for this department and its branches Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687440 115th Annual Campus Affairs Work Labor Outsourcing Service Deadline26 Dec 2025 10687441 Puli Town Fanglili and other 3 road surface improvement projects Deadline29 Dec 2025 10687442 Danas-F-06-02-09-Renwu District Shilong River drainage (downstream of Zhonghu Bridge) bank protection damage repair project Deadline30 Dec 2025 10687443 Interior decoration and equipment engineering of the Faculty of Liberal Arts Building-International Conference Hall Deadline26 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us