Taiwan Tenders - 23 December 2025 (Page 1 of 3)

514 tenders published in Taiwan on 23 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 23 December 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Meters, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Oil and Gas.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Taiwan on 23 December 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Meters, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10724178 Danas-H-06-02-1-Reconstruction project for damaged upstream footings of Shaoxing Bridge in the 10th neighborhood of Shuangtan Village Deadline31 Dec 2025 10724179 1K+300 bridge project over Douzipu River downstream of Xinliao Bridge Deadline30 Dec 2025 10724247 114 West Site Sidong Second Floor Air Conditioning and Insulation Improvement Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10724248 114th year (remote and non-mountain non-city) Ryukyu Elementary School Fengyu classroom floor-standing air-conditioning and rewiring procurement project Deadline29 Dec 2025 10724249 114 Hualien County Smart Education Center Air Conditioning System Improvement Project Deadline31 Dec 2025 10724250 "115 National Immunized Horse Farm Clean Room Air Conditioning Hardware System Maintenance" Procurement Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10724251 Suzhen Campus Air Conditioning System Contracted for Maintenance Deadline29 Dec 2025 10724324 Road improvement project on Xixing Road, Xiluo Town Deadline29 Dec 2025 10724325 114 Long-disrepaired road improvement project at 0K-1.2K of Wusonglun Lianwai Road in Ziqiang Village, Xinyi Township Deadline31 Dec 2025 10724326 Jingpu Village Rural Road Improvement Project Deadline29 Dec 2025 10724327 Industrial road improvement project in Xinjie Village, Mingjian Township Deadline29 Dec 2025 10724328 Road improvement project next to No. 201 Raoping Village Government Road, Tianwei Township, Changhua County Deadline30 Dec 2025 10724329 Kinmen County’s 115th Annual Road Construction and Repair Project (Open Contract) Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline29 Dec 2025 10724350 New Taipei City Sustainable Environmental Education Center Guide Reservation and Volunteer Scheduling System Construction Case Information Service Procurement Deadline26 Dec 2025 10724381 Hsinchu City Nanliao Elementary School’s 115-year general affairs work outsourced labor procurement Deadline29 Dec 2025 10724382 Outsourcing service for the 115th annual campus affairs work of Gushan Elementary School in Qishan District, Kaohsiung City Deadline29 Dec 2025 10724383 Labor procurement case for seventh-grade off-campus teaching tour activities in the 114th school year Deadline29 Dec 2025 10724384 Pingtung County Daluguan Elementary School Yangliu Typhoon Public Facilities Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project Procurement Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10724385 Xianji Elementary School commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services for the 114th annual North Building old toilet renovation project Deadline29 Dec 2025 10724386 National Pingtung Senior Industrial Vocational School 114th Annual Improvement or Enrichment National Senior High School General Building and Equipment Plan Project Deadline30 Dec 2025 10724387 The labor procurement case of the 7th and 8th grade students in the middle school of Sanyi Senior High School in the 114th academic year Deadline30 Dec 2025 10724388 "Taitung Academy" school building seismic capacity improvement and reinforcement project entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical service case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10724547 Danas-E-05-01-02 Commissioned planning, design and supervision of post-disaster reconstruction project of roof waterproofing, heat insulation and ceiling repair of Lunbei Junior Hi Deadline31 Dec 2025 10724548 "Greenhouse automatic internal shading system, nutrient solution system and sprinkler irrigation system project" Deadline30 Dec 2025 10724549 Purchasing of hanging clothes in water areas Deadline29 Dec 2025 10724550 Property insured against fire for 1 year Deadline26 Dec 2025 10724551 Stadium aluminum window improvement project Deadline29 Dec 2025 10724552 The installation of iron rolling doors at the Jinan Road office gate and the purchase of rust removal paint for steel beams and wire mesh around the monitoring car parking lot Deadline29 Dec 2025 10724553 114th Executive Yuan Restaurant Building Roof Waterproofing Project Procurement Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10724554 Taichung City Aboriginal Cultural Center Post-Disaster Relocation Emergency Plan-Roof Waterproofing Improvement Project Deadline29 Dec 2025 10724555 Roof renovation project of the old food clinic building Deadline30 Dec 2025 10724556 Phoenix Typhoon Damage Repair Procurement Deadline30 Dec 2025 10724557 Agri-Food and Food Department Southern Branch Longtian Warehouse Rain Shelter and Roof Paint Panel Renovation Project Deadline29 Dec 2025 10724666 Dalin Town 115-year new street light labor procurement opening contract Deadline30 Dec 2025 10724678 Minor repair project on back mountain road Deadline31 Dec 2025 10724679 115 Pingtung County Rural Construction and Farm Road Pavement Improvement and Maintenance Project Opening Contract A Deadline29 Dec 2025 10724681 115 Kaohsiung City Rural Construction and Farm Road Pavement Improvement and Maintenance Project Opening Contract A Deadline29 Dec 2025 10724682 115 Tainan City Rural Construction and Farm Road Pavement Improvement and Maintenance Project Opening Contract A Deadline29 Dec 2025 10724684 Improvement project of Dongxi Nong Road, No. 562, Fumao Section, Xihu Agricultural Land Rezoning Area, Beigang Town Deadline30 Dec 2025 10724685 Road improvement project next to Jiaxin Park in Jiaxin Village Deadline30 Dec 2025 10725683 The 18th National Invention and Creation Award Selection and Recognition Promotion Deadline30 Dec 2025 10725704 Beigan Qinbi Settlement Scenic Area Parking Lot Project Deadline23 Dec 2025 10727378 115th Food Department Food Materials Procurement Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10727379 Food ingredients for inpatients Frozen beef Deadline31 Dec 2025 10727380 Mobile food truck store renovation project entrusted professional service case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10727381 The Agri-Food and Agriculture Administration of the Ministry of Agriculture's Eastern District distributes various material vehicle transportation operations (Hualien area) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10727382 114th Annual Business Seminar and Cultural and Recreational Dinner Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10727383 115th Annual Food Science and Technology Pork Procurement Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10727384 In 2015, Tianliao Junior High School promoted the rural central kitchen project and recruited labor services for cooked food transportation drivers. Deadline29 Dec 2025 10727385 115 years of frozen and processed foods Deadline29 Dec 2025 10727680 114th year-end business review dinner Deadline29 Dec 2025 10727681 Pingtung County Taiwu Rural Kindergarten’s 115th Annual Lunch and Dessert Ingredients and Property Purchase Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10727682 115 joint supply and delivery of lunches to two schools including Qingcao Elementary School in Annan District, Tainan City Deadline29 Dec 2025 10727683 Meal ingredients for 115 young children in Shetou Rural Kindergarten Deadline31 Dec 2025 10727685 Tainan City Xiaoxin Elementary School’s 115th annual lunch delivery labor procurement Deadline30 Dec 2025 10728850 The manpower required for the opening of the Zhonghua Elementary School campus in Keelung City in 2015 - cleaning manpower outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10728943 Chiayi City Women’s Welfare Service Center’s 115th Annual Cleaning and Maintenance Management Work Deadline31 Dec 2025 10728944 Chiayi City’s 115th annual public retail market environmental cleaning management work Deadline30 Dec 2025 10728945 Cleaning and maintenance of the surrounding environment under the No. 29 bridge and administrative building in Renai District, Keelung City in 2015 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10728946 115 Miaoli County Atayal Aboriginal Cultural Industry Zone's overall environmental cleaning maintenance and traffic guidance and Saixia Folk Cultural Relics Museum's overall enviro Deadline26 Dec 2025 10728947 115 annual cleaning and maintenance work Deadline30 Dec 2025 10728948 New Taipei City Shulin Land Office outsources cleaning and maintenance for 115 years Deadline26 Dec 2025 10728949 115th Annual Cleaning and Maintenance of Hiking Trails, Leisure Bicycle Trails and Recreation Area Environmental Facilities in Dadu District Deadline30 Dec 2025 10728950 115th annual Taichung City Government Taiwan Avenue Municipal Building Curtain Glass Cleaning and Maintenance Procurement Deadline29 Dec 2025 10728951 115 annual cleaning and maintenance work outsourcing case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10728952 Quilt cover changing and washing in the preparation room of the Business Control Office in 2015 Deadline30 Dec 2025 10728953 115th annual campus cleaning and administrative work labor outsourcing Deadline30 Dec 2025 10728954 114 to 115 Emergency Opening Contract for Roadside Ditch Clearing Services Deadline29 Dec 2025 10728955 115th annual campus environment arrangement and cleaning maintenance outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10728956 115th Annual Baoshan Township Office Comprehensive Administrative Building Cleaning Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10728957 Taoyuan City Fuxing District Household Registration Office 115 Annual Office Building Environmental Cleaning Labor Procurement Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10728958 115-year Shanhua District Park Public Toilet Cleaning and Environmental Landscape Improvement (Open Contract) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10730049 115th annual self-organized pre-employment training (relocation) catering training venue rental and equipment use case in Miaoli area Deadline29 Dec 2025 10730051 10 items including tube irrigation and special nutritional products for infants and young children in the nutrition room (open contract) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10730053 6 items including standing sanitary supplies (instruments provided) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10730082 115th annual wood utilization internship factory cooking contract work Deadline29 Dec 2025 10730168 14 two-year unit price opening contracts for drugs Deadline29 Dec 2025 10730169 Drug "Tirzepatide 5mg/0.6ml injection" Deadline29 Dec 2025 10730170 2014 Drug Batch (B) Procurement Case Deadline31 Dec 2025 10730171 15 unit price opening contracts for standing drugs Deadline30 Dec 2025 10730172 Five two-year unit price opening contracts for standing drugs Deadline30 Dec 2025 10730274 Luzhou District 115th Annual Road Ancillary Facilities Improvement Project-Opening Contract Deadline30 Dec 2025 10730275 115th Annual Opening Contract for Road Disaster Emergency Repair (Tong) Project within the jurisdiction of Xingang Township Deadline29 Dec 2025 10730591 115 to 117 years liquid nitrogen Deadline29 Dec 2025 10731112 18,336,000 rounds of cartridge used for 9 mm pistol Deadline02 Jan 2026 10731342 Unit price opening contracts for 6 hygienic products including foam artificial meninges Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732561 Demolition of buildings on land Nos. 957, 958, 959 and 960 in Shanglongquan Section, Neipu Township, Pingtung County Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732562 115th Annual Student Transportation Car Rental Service Procurement Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732563 International education travel labor procurement case to Malaysia for the 114th academic year Deadline31 Dec 2025 10732564 Street tree pruning work in Linkou (Work 2 and 3) Industrial Park in 2015 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732565 "114 Fixed Radio Station 1 Set and Radio Portable Station 4 Set" Property Procurement Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732566 115-year Breeding Department Lease Five-Door Car Purchase Case Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732567 Douliu Academy Environmental Cleaning Work Labor Procurement Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732568 Labor dispatch outsourcing in 2015 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732569 115th Annual Campus Machinery Maintenance Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732570 Master Shigeo Fukuda commemorative shirt purchase case (open contract) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732571 115 Annual General Affairs Work Outsourcing Manpower Procurement Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732572 Three-year leasing case for multiple sleep physiological examination services Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732573 Gaomei Wetland Toilet Construction Project Deadline31 Dec 2025 10732574 Truck rental (with driver) purchase case in 2015 Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732575 Propaganda of the grassroots village (district) neighborhood chief’s decree in 2015-Ruisui Township Dinner Party Procurement Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732576 Xinzhile Injection 350mg/20ml (or equivalent) Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732577 115 years of outdoor battery energy storage system project verification business outsourcing Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732578 Yijiatuo Injection (or equivalent) Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732579 Adobe and Autodesk software licensing purchase case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732580 Renew Wiley e-journals Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732581 Myeloma-killing frozen crystal injection 5 mg (or equivalent) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732582 Procurement case of lighting fixtures and accessories for criminal investigation in 2015 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732583 Propaganda of the grassroots village (district) and neighborhood chief’s decree in 2015-Shoufeng Township Dinner Party Procurement Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732584 Turnkey project for setting up air quality purification area of ​​Liugui Elementary School in 2014 Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732585 Programmable controller and other 8 purchases (including installation) (after revision) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732586 Propaganda of the grassroots village (district) neighborhood chief’s decree in 115th year - Yuli Town and Zhuoxi Township dining party procurement case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732587 Frame type (including inner bag) ladder hand (push) pull cart property purchase case Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732588 115-year iSpace smart space service (including venue rental) system maintenance case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732589 "115-Year Budget Preparation System Software Four-Year Maintenance" Procurement Project Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732590 There are Ying Gongzhen and other disaster recovery projects Deadline31 Dec 2025 10732591 Campus backbone router maintenance case Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732592 115 years of environmental landscaping paint batch Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732593 Baliandingzhen and other disaster recovery projects Deadline31 Dec 2025 10732594 115 years of cooperative outsourcing operation Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732595 Laser measuring instrument Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732596 Propaganda of the grassroots village (district) neighborhood chief’s decree in 115th year - Fuli Township Dinner Party Procurement Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732597 Taichung Laboratory Center Water Quality Analysis Spectrometer 1 set Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732598 115th Long-term Care Service Line (1966) Outsourcing Labor Procurement Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732599 (1) 161kV Shulin ~ Nanshu new cable electromechanical project (2) 161kV Qingxi ~ Fengming third circuit temporary cable electromechanical project Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732600 115 annual fire truck regular maintenance case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732601 Emergency rescue (repair) project in the upper reaches of Beinan River in 2015 (opening contract) Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732602 Maintenance, calibration, repair and disassembly of water quality monitoring instruments in Hualien County in 2015 - unit price procurement Deadline31 Dec 2025 10732603 Badminton court and building B corridor parapet renovation project Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732604 Taoyuan City 115-year English word learning website rental and purchase case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732605 Opening contract for street lamp repair and relocation project in Xingang Township in 2015 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732606 Maintenance of various environmental monitoring and collection equipment and data verification and standard gas verification work in 115-116 years Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732607 Radium bone injection (or equivalent) Deadline31 Dec 2025 10732608 115 Beisi Village Disaster Emergency Repair (including G and H post-disaster reconstruction projects) entrusted design and supervision technical services Deadline31 Dec 2025 10732609 115 annual general affairs work outsourcing labor contracting and labor procurement Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732610 Audit Department Taipei City Audit Office's 115-year office building environmental cleaning and maintenance outsourcing service case Deadline26 Dec 2025 10732611 Accessible ramp Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732624 2015 Social Welfare Business Official Car Rental Property Procurement Case Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732631 Brain machine Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732638 Taichung City Government Police Department Wuri Branch 115-year Video Surveillance System Maintenance Procurement Case Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732641 Oracle database authorization purchase case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732652 safety valve Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732698 115 Wushi Port Rezoning Area and Land Agency Weeding and Opening Contract within the Port Area Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732699 The 115th annual restorative justice program case management personnel outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732700 115-116 Gangshan Camp High and Low Voltage System Contractor Maintenance Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732701 115 photocopier rental purchase (open contract) Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732702 Factory ice water main unit repair case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732703 "Ceramics Museum's "Cultural and Creative Marketing Plan"" Art and Culture Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732704 Procurement case for renovation project of old toilets in Chenggong Building Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732705 Jiuhe Branch 115 years of mobile pump maintenance, transportation operations and water resources management and dispatch (open contract) Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732706 115th Annual Transportation Car Rental Case for Students in School Districts with Inconvenient Access - Shanjia Yude Line Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732707 2015 Guishan Industrial Park Rainwater Drainage System Dredging Work Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732708 Maintenance and management of hiking trails and cycling trails in Taiping District in 2015 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732709 Dawan Rural Community Land Rezoning Project in Xuejia District, Tainan City Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732710 115-year unit price opening contract for sink repairs Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732711 2 purchases including elastic brakes Deadline26 Dec 2025 10732713 Taitung Sales Office Lift Replacement Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732714 115 years of environmental education study activities Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732715 Two-year unit price opening contract for coated peripheral balloon catheter Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732716 Performance inspection and agent replacement and filling case of existing public fire extinguishers in narrow lanes and peaceful areas in 2015 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732717 Opening contract commissioned design and supervision technical service case for sporadic and road repair projects in Dajia District 115 (Xibei area, etc.) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732718 115th Annual Taoyuan City Coastal Venue and Carbon Life Exhibition Area Management and Environmental Education Promotion Plan Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732720 Overhaul of instrument and control equipment of Nanyi Machinery and annual maintenance work of instrument and control equipment in 2014~115 Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732721 ENDRESS+HAUSER mass flow meter accessories Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732722 Jianshan Power Plant’s 115~2016 instrument and electrical information equipment maintenance work in one form Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732723 Yongjing Township 115th Neighbor Chief and Villager Representative Newspaper (Free Times) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732724 Yongjing Township 115th Neighbor Chief and Villager Representative Newspaper (United Daily News) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732725 Non-public power labor contracting and procurement cases in 2015 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732726 2015 Labor Procurement Case for Improving Labor Dispute Handling Efficiency and Protecting Labor Rights and Interests Plan Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732727 114th Villager Meeting and Grassroots Construction Symposium Resolution on Small Projects (Open Contract) Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732728 Replacement and update of teaching facilities and equipment for special education classes for people with disabilities Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732729 Procurement case for "Phase 1 improvement project of driveway floor tiles at the main entrance of the Health and Welfare Building" Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732730 Hualien Citizen Representative Association’s 115th Domestic Economic and Construction Inspection Activities Deadline31 Dec 2025 10732731 In 2015, 11 waiting rooms for the Matsu dispatched office stationed in Nangan were leased. Deadline31 Dec 2025 10732732 115 years of medical system and imaging storage equipment maintenance cases Deadline31 Dec 2025 10732733 115th Annual Taichung City Coastal Bicycle Path (Dajia Section) Planting and Maintenance Service Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732734 Three two-year unit price open contracts including peripheral vascular guide catheters Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732735 115 annual SUNHOUSE AC-100 breath alcohol tester 130 units adjustment and verification test case Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732736 Entrusted collection of sludge from the drying bed of Guantian Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant in 2015 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732737 Laundry labor outsourcing in 2015-116 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732738 Pediatric hip orthopedic tool set 1 batch Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732739 Going to the Philippines to participate in international education exchange and labor services in the 114th academic year Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732740 Agilent 8890 GC accessories Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732741 115th Street Tree Maintenance Management Labor Service Procurement in Dajia District, Taichung City Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732742 Improvement project of ditch next to No. 43-5 Ziqiang Road, Qidu District Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732743 115 annual labor outsourcing procurement case Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732744 115 Yunjia Beizi District Land Environmental Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732745 115th annual child development and health education guidance physician education and training plan Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732746 Executive Yuan (Office of Economic and Trade Negotiations) Labor Contract Procurement Case for General Services in 2015 Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732747 Network equipment replacement and expansion Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732750 Wujie Township’s 115th Annual Overseas Inspection Activities Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732777 115th annual outsourcing service for security (guard service) and venue administration matters of Chaicheng and Xinhe Citizen Activity Center in Xindian District Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732779 115 Nanzhuang Township Office Building Environmental Cleaning and Weeding Labor Cases around Public Parking Lots Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732781 Water hose item B Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732782 Campus slope monitoring, measurement and maintenance for 115 years Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732783 115. The Hsinchu County Government rents one official vehicle for an unspecified number of days per month. Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732784 Shimen Reservoir Shopping Street Renovation Project Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732785 115th Annual New Centenary Renrui Commemorative Gold Jewelry Opening Contract Deadline29 Dec 2025 10732786 Emergency treatment operations for pruning, dead and dangerous trees, wind-downed trees and driftwood in Gaoyue Forestry Area in 2015 Deadline30 Dec 2025 10732787 114-115 years of long-term contract work for maintenance and repair of air-conditioning equipment in Taochang Deadline30 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us