Taiwan Tenders - 9 January 2026 (Page 3 of 5)

848 tenders published in Taiwan on 9 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 9 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Cyber Security, Food & Beverages, IT-Access Control, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 9 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Cyber Security, Food & Beverages, IT-Access Control, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10899528 "First Market New Construction Project - Agricultural Wholesale Market Operation Network Construction Phase 1" Property Turnkey Procurement Case (114M101) (Second Time) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899529 Breast Surgery-Decellularized Dermal Hemostatic Gel 0.5ml Purchase Case Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899530 115th Annual Environmental Disinfection Maintenance and Garbage Removal Deadline13 Jan 2026 10899531 115th annual road weeding and environmental maintenance contract within the jurisdiction of Minxiong Township Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899532 Marine Science Unboxing: OSS teaching video recording and teaching aid production plan Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899533 Procurement of picture books, teaching materials and teaching aids for the main kindergarten of Xiulin Township in the 115th year (first half of the year) and for each class Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899534 Program logic controller procurement Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899535 New construction of operation building of Banxin Plant Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899536 Purchase of PHILIPS automatic external cardiac defibrillator consumables in 2015 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10899537 Pavement repair project of Nanzaipunong Road (26 Left 12 Right 14, Shangzhen), Zuozhen, Zuozhen District Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899538 Single-use flexible electronic ureteroscope unit price opening contract Deadline09 Feb 2026 10899539 Small diameter drilling rig Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899540 Damage repair work of Typhoon Yangliu Liugui unit Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899541 Commissioned design and supervision for the renovation project of toilets and roof terraces on the 3rd and 4th floors on the east side of the 115th Common Classroom Building Deadline27 Jan 2026 10899542 Sanhe Village Infrastructure Improvement Project Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899543 115 annual civil engineering and maintenance work Deadline28 Jan 2026 10899544 115-year aircraft air lift bag set procurement case Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899545 The 115th annual student transportation vehicle rental service case of Ruiping Elementary School in Linkou District, New Taipei City (Class B passenger bus) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899546 canvas bag Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899547 "115 Miaoli County Yuanli Town, Tongxiao Town and Zaoqiao Township Non-Urban Planning Area Diagram Digital Cadastral Map Integration Construction Project" Procurement Case Deadline05 Feb 2026 10899548 Pipeline replacement projects such as Gangshan Road, Gangshan District, Gao City, and pipeline replacement projects such as Zhongbei Road, Yanchao District, Gao City (contracted) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899549 Ductile cast iron pipe (K3 type pipe) 200mm (District 1-2, Yazai Town) (unit price purchase) Deadline10 Feb 2026 10899550 Huayuan branch farm road and drainage ditch improvement project Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899551 Agricultural Road No. 011 No. 6 Agricultural High School (0K+200~0K+600) improvement project Deadline21 Jan 2026 10899552 Compatible drilling rig ancillary equipment and consumables Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899553 Restroom and pantry renovation project on the east side of Chiayi City Government Cultural Bureau Deadline26 Jan 2026 10899554 Pingtung County Gaotai Junior High School Jingsi Humanities Space and Surrounding Environment Renovation Project Deadline21 Jan 2026 10899555 First Power Plant B-404 high-pressure boiler motor M-444A~F Deadline13 Jan 2026 10899556 Emergency dredging project for the main tributaries of the Jishui River system in 2015 (open contract) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899557 Unit price opening contract for fire protection materials Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899558 115-year Taiwan beer glass (including carton) design and production service case Deadline05 Feb 2026 10899559 Procurement project of "Construction of scientific and educational tour equipment of more than 18.5 tons (inclusive)" Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899560 Tainan City Government Fire Department 114th Annual Office Building Accessible Facilities Improvement Project Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899561 Fengshan Institute's 115th annual (over) age water quantity planning committee outsourcing replacement operation (diameter 13-40mm) Deadline16 Jan 2026 10899562 115-year vocational training program Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899563 Penghu County Magong Urban Plan North Ring Road Development Project Entrusted Planning and Design Technical Services Deadline29 Jan 2026 10899564 Taipei Tunnel P8 Emergency Exit (Public Art - Dialogue of Time) Renovation Project Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899565 114-116 General Branch Beshuhen Gel (15G) Open Contract Bidding Case Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899566 Typhoon Shantuoer in October 2013 - Huayuan Nankeng Yexi Bank Protection Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899567 The continuation project of Pangye River at No. 119-1, Niuchoupu Section, Shanshan District Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899568 A set of high temperature cracking ion chromatography automation system Deadline21 Jan 2026 10899569 Purchase a batch of woodworking hardware materials Deadline13 Jan 2026 10899570 Hengshan Township 115th Annual Disaster Rescue and Repair Construction Project (Open Contract) Deadline27 Jan 2026 10899571 Absorbable oxidative fiber hemostatic agent Deadline21 Jan 2026 10899572 Hualien Oil Supply Center 115-year Oil Cable Release Operation Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899573 115th Taiwan Railway Corporation data creative idea competition professional service case Deadline27 Jan 2026 10899574 Yugui Izumoyama product packaging design, proofing and production Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899575 Baozhong Township 114th year road surface and drainage ditch improvement project in each village (open contract) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10899576 Emergency road leveling improvement and maintenance work in Dinggong District in 2015 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10899577 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the lower slope of the road behind Renai Branch, Renai Branch, Datong Village, Renai Township, October 2012, Typhoon N1-002 (commissioned ge Deadline21 Jan 2026 10899578 Typhoon Santor in October 2013 - Kitari North Road Industrial Road (A, B) and Branch Line (A) Disaster Reconstruction and Merger Project Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899579 Replacement and procurement of small air blowers for air-conditioning systems in medical buildings Deadline16 Jan 2026 10899580 115th Annual Campus Floor Improvement Project Entrusted Technical Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Jan 2026 10899581 Universal locking plate system-distal tibia and distal fibula plates Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899582 Labor procurement cases for 115th year of municipal land weeding, general and construction waste cleaning (transportation), vehicle blocking, fencing and tree pruning (including cu Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899583 "New Construction Project of the Comprehensive Teaching Building of Taipei City University Boai Campus" commissioned planning, design and construction supervision technical service Deadline24 Feb 2026 10899584 Danas-H-01-07-1-Post-disaster reconstruction project of 2 Linnong Road, Beihe Village, Gongguan Township Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899585 115 Annual Swimming Pool Ceiling Renovation Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Labor Procurement Case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899586 Improvement of campus outdoor facilities-Teaching Material Garden wall repair project Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899587 Suwei station military vehicle steel shed renovation project Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899588 115th Annual Shulin District Park and Green Plaza Facilities Maintenance and Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899589 Daliu Machinery Factory purchases water pump motors and seawater circulation pump motors (including installation) in total. Deadline26 Jan 2026 10899590 Taoyuan City Government Labor Bureau Documents and Archives Labor Service Outsourced Procurement Case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899591 114 Chaoxingguo Snack Education and Beauty School Project Procurement Case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899592 1 item of special medical materials for cardiology (intracardiac ultrasound catheter) (open contract) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899593 Jia County LL001 Young Leaf Forest Area Drainage Improvement Project for No. 4 and No. 7 Collection Wells Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899594 115th Guofu Baseball and Softball Stadium AB Stadium Anti-collision Wall New Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Case Deadline16 Jan 2026 10899595 345kV Zhongliao~Jiamin 1st and 2nd Road #72 Tower Foundation Protection Project Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899596 Non-warranty repair and relocation purchase case of video surveillance system related maintenance engineering equipment in 2015 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899597 Wild creek improvement project beside Shuangfunong Road Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899598 115th Annual Taiwan Southern Meteorological Center Meteorological Environmental Education Operation and Promotion Plan Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899599 114th Anniversary of Open Space Stitching Planning, Design and Engineering of Zhongpu Township Administrative Park, Chiayi County Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899600 Taipei West District Sales Office 115 Year Bing District Distribution Pipeline Project Deadline13 Jan 2026 10899601 115-116 years swimming pool bleach water Deadline13 Jan 2026 10899602 115-year Service Workers Outsourced Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899603 115 Annual Official Vehicle Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899604 114 Xihu Township Hudong and Longdong Community Activity Center Seismic Reinforcement Project Deadline22 Jan 2026 10899605 Year-end review meeting meal service case Deadline13 Jan 2026 10899606 Danas-F-06-02-10- (Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Liukuacuo drainage branch line in Pingtung City Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899607 absorbable hemostatic powder Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899608 Daren Elementary School Side Door Electric Double-track Gate Installation Procurement Case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899609 115 annual entrustment of financial audits of public and private enterprises, program entrustments, private welfare institutions and service plans Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899610 3 projects including 2 disaster recovery and construction projects including 10 Linnong Road in Shiqi Village Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899611 115th year (over) age water meter replacement operation (Yuanlin Operations Office) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899612 Taoyuan-Dazhen Tunnel No. C Floor Damage Improvement Project Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899613 115th Annual Xingzhong Villa’s Spring Festival Extras Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899614 Tai Tam Elementary School has purchased touch screen and blackboard equipment for 115 years Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899616 Daelim Refinery No. 12 Distillation Plant E-1234A/B Heat Exchanger (Purchase with installation) Deadline09 Feb 2026 10899617 115 annual video surveillance system repair and maintenance procurement case Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899619 Bidding case for two open contracts for the storage of medical materials in the main branch from 2015 to 2016 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899620 Maintenance of electrical equipment related to switchyards and power stations Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899621 115-year Liuying Science and Technology Industrial Park and Environmental Protection Park Traffic Signs, Surveillance Systems, Street Lights and Landscape Lights Maintenance Openin Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899622 114-115 Fengshan Institute user new installation unit price work labor procurement (North District) (open contract) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899623 5 ton fixed crane purchase Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899625 Laiyi Elementary School in Pingtung County Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899626 115 Procurement of laboratory chemicals and consumables for the sewage treatment plant in Dajia Young Lion Industrial Park of the Ministry of Economic Affairs Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899627 115th Annual Information Security and Personal Data Protection Maintenance and Information Security Health Clinic Services Deadline16 Jan 2026 10899628 2015 Opening Contract Case for Printing Official Envelopes and Receipts Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899629 115-year Taoyuan City Soil and Water Conservation Plan e-management system entrusted information service case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899630 Low Invasive Continuous Cardiac Output Sensor Set 1 Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline13 Jan 2026 10899631 Police duty shoes Deadline11 Feb 2026 10899632 40 units of nursing work cart computers (including 40 units for subsequent expansion) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899633 A batch of spare parts for 161kV cable terminal boxes Deadline21 Jan 2026 10899634 115-116 Rock Reef Shooting Range Exercise Noise and Blast Monitoring Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899635 School safety renovation project at the end of 2014 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899636 Jinshan Elementary School 114-year-old Furong Building toilet renovation project Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899637 115th Annual Baking Food Raw Materials Deadline22 Jan 2026 10899638 115 Hualien County state-owned land waste, weeds, forest clearing and environmental maintenance facility labor procurement case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899639 115-year violation of national park laws and administrative fines management system maintenance case Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899640 Yanpu Township Multifunctional Activity Center Surrounding Environment Improvement Project Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899641 Outdoor education procurement for second to fifth grade students in the 114th school year Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899642 115-year provincial water label management audit plan Deadline26 Jan 2026 10899643 Entrusted to handle 115 years of access control security and guard service cases Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899644 Changhua County Animal Protection Education Park Construction Project Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899645 2014 Typhoon Fengshen Damage Emergency Repair and Sloping Roof Leakage Maintenance Project Deadline16 Jan 2026 10899646 200mm ductile cast iron pipe (K type third type) 25,200 meters Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899647 "115 Taichung City New Community Sakura Park Recreational Node Space Renovation Project" Commissioned Design and Supervision Project Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899648 Infusion tube safety adapter 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline09 Feb 2026 10899649 A Fourier transform infrared spectrometer Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899650 2 purchases including step chains Deadline13 Jan 2026 10899651 Pingtung County 115th Peace Memorial Day - Commemorative Concert Event Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899652 A batch of materials and spare parts for maintenance and repair of Yizi pneumatic valve equipment in 115 years Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899653 Danas-F-04-01-2-Generator procurement for No. 5 and 6 wells in Tenjinliao Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899654 115-Year Three Gorges and Taipei Campus Water, Electricity, Lighting, Air Conditioning, Fire Protection Maintenance Materials Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899655 Basang'an Tribe Surrounding Environment Improvement Project Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899656 EO low temperature sterilization pot and other 3 items Deadline21 Jan 2026 10899657 69kV Xinwu~Bengang Line #68~#69 and other two four-circuit towers and ground wire replacement project Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899658 Joint care product development and testing Deadline21 Jan 2026 10899659 The Department of Women's Medicine outsources 1 high-throughput whole-genome sequencing test and analysis (including blood sample extraction services) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10899660 Medicine bag printer consumables including equipment use and purchase Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899661 AOC radio station renovation project Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899662 115th Annual Instrument Calibration and Instrument Equipment Line Maintenance Work Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899663 1 case of outsourcing drug susceptibility testing in the Department of Microbiology (open contract) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899664 ALUMINUM OXIDE BALL Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899665 115-year National Health Service De-identification and Verification Tutoring Program for Survey Data Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899666 Waterway improvement projects such as the 3rd branch line and 3rd branch line of Xiazhen, Jianshan rezoning area in 2015 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899667 Siwei Road Underground Pipeline Facilities Improvement Project Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899668 Renovation project of barracks in Taifeng 12th Camp Area Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899669 Dachun Township Office 115 annual cleaning team vehicle machinery engine, motor maintenance and other services Deadline16 Jan 2026 10899670 114 Yunlin County Smart Sea Cleaning and Marine Waste Recycling Carbon Reduction and Reuse Demonstration Plan Deadline16 Jan 2026 10899671 Nantou County Zhongliao Township 115-year Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case (Open Contract) (Plural Award) Deadline27 Jan 2026 10899672 115-year Caozanwu Shelter Store Toilet Paper Supplies Purchasing Case Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899673 115 Wuqi District Soil and Water Conservation and Farm Road Maintenance Minor Projects (Open Contract) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899674 Entrusted project management (including manufacturing supervision) of the design, purchase and installation of resource recycling and sorting equipment for Douliu City Government O Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899675 115 years of office cleaning and factory maintenance Deadline28 Jan 2026 10899676 115th Guanyin District traffic sign marking project (opening contract) Deadline22 Jan 2026 10899677 Coal-fired storage and transportation equipment maintenance and inspection work Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899678 A batch of special sanitary materials for plastic surgery from 115 to 118 years (open contract) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899679 115th annual lunch kitchen gas purchase Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899680 Craniofacial surgery navigation system Deadline16 Jan 2026 10899681 2015 construction remaining earthwork information system and real-time tracking flow control and inspection labor contract procurement case Deadline22 Jan 2026 10899683 A batch of computer hosts, mini computer hosts and 27-type monitors (including a batch of subsequent expansions) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899684 2 passive knee joint rehabilitation machines Deadline12 Jan 2026 10899685 Yunlin County 115th Annual Building Improvement and Accessibility Promotion Plan Deadline23 Jan 2026 10899686 Batch of plastic tape for cables Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899687 "115 Cultural Taoyuan Semi-annual Magazine Compilation and Printing Entrusted Service Case" Deadline22 Jan 2026 10899688 115 Hsinchu City District Road Ditch Cover and Other Maintenance and Improvement Projects (Opening Contract) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899689 Taoyuan District Zhongshan Road (International Road to Yanshou Street) pipeline replacement project Deadline22 Jan 2026 10899690 Automatic inflatable hemostasis machine and other 2 items Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899691 114th annual kindergarten enrichment and improvement of teaching environment facilities and equipment project Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899692 Ronggong Bridge Pipeline Promotion Project in Section 2, Chenggong Road, Guanyin District Deadline22 Jan 2026 10899693 Plasma thawer and other 2 items Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899694 Qimei Fishing Port (Nanhu Port) Cargo Terminal Improvement Project Deadline22 Jan 2026 10899695 B standard of northeastern drainage bank protection project in Madou District Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899696 Polyaluminum chloride (PAC) 10-11% Total 37,046,000 kg Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899697 Danas-H-06-02-4-Yexi bank protection project under the Dagulin Branch Road in Qingshui Village, Zhongliao Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899698 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Taoyuan District No. 2 Group Tribe after Typhoon Danas and July 28 Heavy Rain Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899699 The Admissions Center handled a total of 1 batch of materials for the Class B Indoor Wiring Skills Certification Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899700 Item B of special medical materials for urological surgery (including equipment) (open contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 10899701 Netcom computer room optical cable wiring Deadline13 Jan 2026 10899702 114th year old public primary and secondary school toilet renovation project plan-Chunfeng Building Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899703 Procurement of vehicle consumables for the 114th "Project to Improve Digital Learning in Primary and Secondary Schools" Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899704 115 Annual Welfare Life Insurance Opening Contract Procurement Case for Personnel Affiliated to the New Taipei City Volunteer Fire Corps Deadline13 Jan 2026 10899705 Operation of mobile water pumps, oil replenishment, sewer openings and water gate inspections in the rear wall area in 115th year (opening contract) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899706 Procurement case for entrusting private towing and relocation vehicle operations Deadline13 Jan 2026 10899707 115 annual student shuttle bus rental at irregular times and quantity Deadline13 Jan 2026 10899708 Procurement project for the restoration and reuse of nine building facilities including Building E in the Chiayi Cultural and Creative Industry Park Deadline30 Jan 2026 10899709 Groundwater radio wave detection operations in the 1st to 3rd and 4th to 6th neighborhoods of Guanghua Village, Zhuqi Township Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899710 General introduction to cultural assets of Yunlin County and achievement exhibition Deadline30 Jan 2026 10899711 Taitung Farm Class 115-year organic rice seedling purchase case Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899712 Taitung District Sales Office's 115-year labor service for offshore island power plants Deadline13 Jan 2026 10899713 Regular sporadic highway repair projects scheduled for the 115th year of the Tseng-Wen Public Works Section from Taipu Shenfu Bridge on Provincial Highway 3 to Nanhua, Provincial P Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899714 115 Dredging operation at the Baoshiqiao section of Zhuoshui River - expenditure part Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899715 115th Annual Swimming Pool Lifesaving Administrator and Coordinating Instructor Labor Procurement Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899716 115 Small and medium-sized drainage projects, rainwater sewers and drainage roads at all levels in Wuqi District (open contract) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899717 Labor procurement for off-campus teaching activities for senior high school students in the 114th academic year Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899718 Year 114 Roof Improvement Project Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899719 115th Annual Robot Arm Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899720 115 Purchase case of praline 2% granules in Dadu District, Taichung City Deadline16 Jan 2026 10899721 Digestive Surgery-Surgery Harmonic Knife Instrument Purchase Case Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899722 Replacement and new additions of water quality monitoring instruments at factories and stations in the four districts in 2015 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10899723 115 Yilan County farm road (including upper and lower slopes), drainage and other disaster emergency repair and minor engineering project opening contract Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899724 "115-year KKF Agricultural Microbial Agricultural Method Expansion and Application Plan" Deadline13 Jan 2026 10899725 115 Annual rental technology law enforcement photography equipment labor procurement case Deadline21 Jan 2026 10899726 Batch Batch of Radar Guided Wave Liquid Level Transmitter Deadline20 Jan 2026 10899727 Dalin Power Plant AQCS DREHMO electric valve spare parts batch Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899728 Online fingerprint recognition access control system update batch Deadline14 Jan 2026 10899729 Campus cleaning, gardening and kitchen manpower entrustment outsourcing labor procurement case from February to December in 2015 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899730 "Taichung City Building Lifting Equipment and Mechanical Parking Equipment Safety Inspection Results Commissioned Random Inspection in 2015" Labor Procurement Case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10899731 115 Annual Resource Recycling Recycling and Promotion of Waste Container Recycling Plant Efficiency Improvement Plan Deadline09 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us