Taiwan Tenders - 16 January 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

673 tenders published in Taiwan on 16 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 16 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 16 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10994215 115 Alian Elementary School Qinxue Building and Administration Building Old Classroom Door Improvement Project Deadline20 Jan 2026 10994216 Haiduan Elementary School--114th Annual Administrative Building Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline20 Jan 2026 10994217 Off-campus teaching for seventh graders in the 114th academic year Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994218 Maintenance work on water leakage in parking lot civil facilities in 2015 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994219 Liuhe Elementary School 114th annual outdoor education activity Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994220 115 Years of Youth Workplace Internship Experience Program Entrusted Professional Services Deadline27 Jan 2026 10994221 115 Annual Environmental Testing and Inspection Standard Samples Deadline27 Jan 2026 10994222 Tainan Girls’ High School Elevator Exterior Rust Removal Labor Service Procurement Deadline20 Jan 2026 10994223 Monitoring and maintenance work of dams and reservoirs of Dajiaxi Power Plant in 2015 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10994224 115-Year Campus Facilities Renovation Project Deadline20 Jan 2026 10994225 Danas-H-01-07-7-Retaining wall collapse disaster recovery project at Land No. 191, Fosheng Section, Zhuwei, Yujing Deadline20 Jan 2026 10994226 Surface and pavement maintenance Deadline23 Jan 2026 10994227 115 Annual Cleaning Supplies Purchasing Opening Contract Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994228 Keelung City's 115th National Major Sports Event Team Players and Team Staff Clothing Procurement Deadline27 Jan 2026 10994229 Typhoon Santor in October 2013-Disaster reconstruction project of industrial road from Kitali middle line to south line (B) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994230 Hand tool purchasing Deadline23 Jan 2026 10994231 115-year environmentally friendly toilet paper purchase opening contract Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994232 115th Zhongli District Squadron Business Contact and 114th Year-end Review Meeting Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994233 Tainan City Fire Department’s 1st batch of emergency first aid consumables for 2015 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994234 115th Annual Nanying Planetarium and Tainan Museum Administrative Center Elevator and Escalator Maintenance Work Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994235 Keelung City Government’s 1999 citizen hotline customer service center construction and labor service outsourcing project Deadline06 Feb 2026 10994236 Case of outsourcing exploration of state-owned non-public land occupied for 115 years (Taoyuan City) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994242 115-year Dalin Power Plant Fan Overhaul Spare Parts Procurement (Including Installation Test) Deadline04 Feb 2026 10994243 A batch of filter elements for the Southern District Power Plant (Brand: PARKER) A batch Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994246 "Taipei City Social Housing Leasing and Escrow Project Phase 5" commissioned professional service case Deadline09 Feb 2026 10994247 2015 Financial Procurement for Leasing of Water Safety and Public Security Monitoring System in Wulai District, New Taipei City Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994349 Sulfur content online analyzer (including installation, testing and education training) Deadline29 Jan 2026 10994351 Tashan Power Plant Aerial Vehicle Procurement Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994353 Maintenance and improvement of distribution lines and replacement of obsolete transformers in Jia Work District in 2015 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10994357 bed call system Deadline29 Jan 2026 10994358 Fengbin Township 115th Annual Village Neighborhood Education Training and Industrial Observation Activities Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994359 Pingtung County Gaotai Junior High School old toilet renovation project entrusted planning, design and supervision labor procurement case Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994360 Sixth grade outdoor teaching visit in the 114th school year Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994361 "Termite Control on Stage Floor of Zhongshan Hall Theater" Labor Procurement Case Deadline20 Jan 2026 10994362 Commissioning services for outdoor education activities for first, second, third and fifth graders in the 114th school year of Fengming Elementary School in Yingge District, New Ta Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994363 Clean environment of Dayuan Post Office Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994364 Maintenance case of balance weight guide rail module of neurosurgery microscope in the neurosurgery department of Renai Hospital Deadline23 Jan 2026 10994365 The 115th annual land environmental consolidation operation within the jurisdiction of the Hualien Public Works Section Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994366 "115th Kaohsiung City Primary School Director Training Class Basic Training" labor outsourcing service Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994367 114th Changhua County Dacheng Rural Dacheng No. 2 Park Optimization Project Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994368 Internet tariff plan for 4G tablet computers in 2015 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10994369 The 114th annual procurement of facilities and equipment for the kindergarten attached to Sangu Elementary School to enrich and improve the teaching environment Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994370 115th Annual Camp Living Area Lawn Maintenance Case Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994371 115th Touwu Township Road Improvement and Weeding Maintenance Plan Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994372 Sand blasting and rust removal work inside the oil tank of Solvent Chemicals Division Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994373 Taipei District Supervision Office Hualien Area Highway Public Transportation Project Office Plan for 2015 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994374 Purchase case for 25 units of digital department Z706 classroom computers Deadline27 Jan 2026 10994375 Three two-year unit price opening contracts including double-tube application catheters Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994376 Taichung City Longjing District Office handled the professional service case entrusted by Evergreen Academy Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994377 Addition of barrier-free lifting equipment to the administrative building Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994378 2 items of electrocautery equipment in the operating room Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994379 Multi-stage pressure reducing control valve one batch Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994380 115th Junior High School Education Association Examination Question Book Printing (Wenchang) Deadline09 Feb 2026 10994381 Hsinchu City 115-year sidewalk and other maintenance projects (open contract) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994382 Danas-F-06-02-06-Xindian Shuitou Zhucun bank protection damage disaster reconstruction project Deadline27 Jan 2026 10994383 Jiafeng Elementary School Library Project Supervision and Design Case in Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994384 Changhua County Fenyuan Township Zhuangcun Extension Project and Extension Pipe New Installation Work Labor Procurement (Combined Bidding) Deadline29 Jan 2026 10994385 Maintenance work of auxiliary equipment in each branch of Dajiaxi Power Plant in 2015 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994386 Changhua County Government’s 115th Annual Orchid Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994387 115-year student bus service procurement case - Hutian Primary School and Quanyuan Primary School No. 2 Deadline23 Jan 2026 10994388 Reservoir replacement project for three reservoirs including No. 871, Junkeng Section, Shang'an Village, Shuili Township Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994389 Road inspection and pothole repair work in Houbi District in 2015 (open contract) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994390 Agricultural road improvement projects such as the second phase of Guidanli Pingding, the second phase of Xizaikeng, and Wanqiulijinghu Deadline02 Feb 2026 10994391 114 Study off-campus teaching procurement case for seventh and eighth grade students Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994392 No. 444, 449 and other areas of the Toushe Section Yexi Renovation Project Deadline20 Jan 2026 10994393 115 Luodong Town Small and Sporadic Repair and Disaster Prevention and Rescue (Repair) Project (Open Contract) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994394 Danas-H-06-02-4-Yexi bank protection construction project in Shang'an Village, Shuili Township Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994395 Typhoon Kangrui in October 2013-H3-Other agricultural road projects-Beili Middle Line to North Line Disaster Reconstruction Project (B) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994396 Xinfengxiang 115-year normal temperature asphalt concrete (Limei soil) (open contract) procurement case Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994650 Pathological slides and cytology examinations entrusted for inspection Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994654 Baggage claim area display equipment purchase case Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994660 Six electric low-floor large buses arrive Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994662 Online fingerprint recognition access control system update batch Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994670 115 annual pump engine, generator and other equipment maintenance case (third division and fourth and fifth divisions) Deadline09 Feb 2026 10994676 The 115th academic year's third-grade overseas teaching visit activities Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994678 The Admissions Center handled a total of 1 batch of materials for the Class B Indoor Wiring Skills Certification Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994683 Tainan City Liuying District Rural Area Project (Taikang Settlement and Surrounding Areas) Commissioned Technical Service Case Deadline28 Jan 2026 10994686 Disease Classification ICD_10 Intelligent Diagnostic Coding System Procurement Case Deadline20 Jan 2026 10994692 New construction project of the first market - large display signage and multimedia planning for the auction house Deadline23 Jan 2026 10994694 Improvement of teaching environment equipment in 2014─Newly purchased administrative management software tool set Deadline20 Jan 2026 10994695 114th Township Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline29 Jan 2026 10994696 Danas-H-01-07-7-Baihe Liuxi Qianxiayuan Farm Road Disaster Recovery Project Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994697 Environmentally friendly red pigment batch Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994698 Preliminary survey planning and improvement suggestions report on barrier-free facilities in the park after the earthquake in 2015 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10994699 Danas-H-06-02-9-Laiyi Township Fort Bridge Upstream Bank Protection Reconstruction Project Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994700 Labor procurement case for outdoor teaching activities in the second semester of the 2014 academic year Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994701 Toufen City 115th Annual Children’s Day Souvenir Purchase Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994702 Hengshan Township 115th Annual Disaster Rescue and Repair Construction Project (Open Contract) Deadline27 Jan 2026 10994703 115th Special Search Yingqin Equipment Search and Rescue Shoes Procurement Case Deadline29 Jan 2026 10994704 Danas-H-01-07-7-Xinhua Reef Pit High Score 52 and Guoling 50 Right 5 Farm Road Disaster Recovery Project Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994705 Procurement case for printing 9 types of printed matter including 2015 inheritance tax declaration form Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994706 2026WBC World Baseball Classic Kaohsiung broadcast event labor procurement Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994707 Outdoor education procurement case for second and fourth graders in the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994708 Wireless network replacement construction plan 1 type Deadline09 Feb 2026 10994709 115-year water supply pipeline material and property procurement case Deadline20 Jan 2026 10994710 Tainan District Sales Office 115 Year A Industrial Area Power Distribution Exterior Project Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994711 New project of water-filled paths Deadline28 Jan 2026 10994712 115-year Alian District Public Facilities Construction and Maintenance Entrusted Design Supervision and Technical Service Opening Contract Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994713 115th annual maintenance work case of Yangmingshan National Park Nursery and Jingshan Nature Center Ecological Park Deadline23 Jan 2026 10994714 Collapse and ditch control project at land numbers 1417 and 1488 in the Changgou section of Gangou Village, Guoxing Township Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994715 2-item 2-year contract for smoke exhaust high-flow set ducts at unit price Deadline28 Jan 2026 10994716 The 115th Disaster Prevention Heavy Machinery Standby and Disaster Emergency Repair and Treatment Project in Qing'an and Daxing Village, Tai'an Township, Miaoli County Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994717 Lighting and landscaping project along Wulai Tribe Huanshan Road Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994718 Fire broadcast host replacement Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994719 Penghu County Government Police Department's 115-year "Open Contract for Traffic Signal Facilities Maintenance and Repair Work" Procurement Case Deadline28 Jan 2026 10994720 2015 employee outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline27 Jan 2026 10994721 115 New Taipei City Funeral Management Office Funeral Home (including Crematorium) Manpower Entrusted Labor Service Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994722 Outdoor Education Procurement for Fifth Graders in the 2nd Semester of the 114th School Year Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994723 Karl Fischer Coulomb Moisture Analyzer Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994724 Epoxy floor construction project for corridor in operating room Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994725 Drainage improvement project for 5 neighbors in Chongde Village, Xiulin Township Deadline27 Jan 2026 10994726 Purchase of materials such as reel couplings for Huwei Sugar Factory Deadline20 Jan 2026 10994727 Changhua County Fenyuan Township Zhenqian Village Pipe Extension Project and Extension Pipe New Installation Work Labor Procurement (Combined Bidding) Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994728 M80A1 electric primer program and batch number laser engraving, etc. 5 items Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994729 Hualien County Fire Department’s 115-year tourniquet procurement case Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994730 2026 "WBC World Baseball Classic, Team Taiwan" public broadcast authorization and marketing activities entrusted professional services labor procurement case Deadline29 Jan 2026 10994731 Beigang River Water System Dahukou River Management Plan (Second Review), Lunzi River and Shiliuban River Management Plan Review Deadline27 Jan 2026 10994732 Library and Sports Museum Leakage Prevention and Control Project Deadline29 Jan 2026 10994733 Longquan dormitory furniture purchase case in 2015 (open contract) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10994734 Danas-H-01-07-10-Nongdongchi 048, 213 and other 3 disaster recovery projects Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994736 115-year drone procurement case Deadline30 Jan 2026 10994738 Small package A/B line scale update purchase Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994739 "New Taipei Fresh Milk Happiness Week" Policy Press Conference Procurement Case Deadline20 Jan 2026 10994742 115th Annual Farmer Digital Services and AI Application Promotion Management Plan Deadline03 Feb 2026 10994856 EMU800 buffer rubber 1900PC Deadline28 Jan 2026 10994918 115 years of Huilan Sustainable LOHAS bilingual special issue professional services Deadline28 Jan 2026 10994919 Turnkey project to build campus ecological pool in 2015 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10994920 Shuanghe-Nursing Department: Bed Exit Early Warning System and Backstage Software Installation Project Procurement Case-Type 1 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10994921 Procurement of trophies, medals and property for the 115th Pingtung County Primary and Secondary Schools United Games Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994922 115th Annual Environmental Cleaning Work of Nantou County Government Cultural Bureau and Cultural Park Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994923 115-Year-Old Misty Garden Works Maintenance Case Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994924 Nephrology Department Support Physician Labor Procurement Pilot Plan Deadline20 Jan 2026 10994925 Health materials bidding case Deadline09 Feb 2026 10994926 HIMSS EMRAM Level 6 and Level 7 certified consultant coaching outsourcing case Deadline29 Jan 2026 10994927 Danas-H-06-02-10-River protection disaster reconstruction project on the left side of the lower reaches of Yexi River, Section 4, Zhiben Road Deadline29 Jan 2026 10994928 Derivatives entrustment transportation case for the geological improvement of the downstream drainage road of the new lowland drainage facility construction project on the south si Deadline10 Feb 2026 10994929 Entrusted supervision technical services for waterproofing repair projects such as roof protrusions and surrounding areas of sports venues and facilities Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994930 115th annual police dog feed purchase case Deadline27 Jan 2026 10994931 070V9 warehouse renovation project Deadline20 Jan 2026 10994932 Reinforcement bone cement Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994933 115th Annual Budai Commercial Port Land Area Environmental Cleaning and Waste Removal Operation Deadline26 Feb 2026 10994934 Health materials bidding case Deadline09 Feb 2026 10994935 Two-year contract for reconstructive plastic surgery supplies Deadline29 Jan 2026 10994936 2015 "Violations of Water Conservancy Laws in the Jurisdiction" and "Jurisdictional River Management" Detection Operation Plan Deadline27 Jan 2026 10994937 Sporadic repair work (Madou branch) of various channels in 2015 (opening contract) Deadline27 Jan 2026 10994938 Contracted to "deal with illegal oil filling and storage facilities" Deadline29 Jan 2026 10994939 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--115 Taitung County air pollution and other complaints cases rapid investigation and control plan Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994940 Electric hospital bed (including pressure-reducing mattress) purchase case Deadline27 Jan 2026 10994941 Health materials bidding case Deadline09 Feb 2026 10994942 115 years of management and maintenance of Jianshi Township Office’s tourism video network and social media marketing platform Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994943 The Swedish Paiwan cultural relics’ century-old cultural relics return upon expiration of loan exhibition period and the Nordic countries’ cultural heritage inspection labor pr Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994944 115 Beigan Township Street Light Outsourcing Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994945 Health materials bidding case Deadline09 Feb 2026 10994946 Orthopedic surgical instrument set and other 5 items Deadline28 Jan 2026 10994947 "Hualien Information and Communications Integrated Service Upgrade Plan" 115th Annual Sustainable Living Digital Service Platform Expansion Project Deadline03 Feb 2026 10994948 Two-year opening contract for silicone-filled prosthetic breasts Deadline29 Jan 2026 10994949 Health materials bidding case Deadline09 Feb 2026 10994950 Tai'an Township's township-wide entrusted planning, design, and construction supervision opening contract in 2015 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994951 Laojie Creek left bank treatment project from Section 51 to Section 52 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994952 115 Yujing District Rainwater Sewer and Regional Drainage Dredging Project (Open Contract) Deadline27 Jan 2026 10994953 Opening contract for soil and water conservation projects in Taitung County Southern Circuit and other areas in 2015-116 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10994954 115 years of Jianshi Township tourism media promotion Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994955 Inertial measurement equipment and software Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994956 115 annual air conditioning equipment operation and maintenance Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994957 24 purchases including warehouse PT control panel (including equipment installation and testing) (Okayama) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994958 New construction project of Sanminli Activity Center in Yongkang District Deadline27 Jan 2026 10994959 4 renovation projects including audio connection box Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994960 Jiaoxiang Township 115th Anniversary Village Neighborhood Forum Promotional Materials Luggage Deadline23 Jan 2026 10994961 115 years to promote the Marine Waste Recycling Alliance and promote marine waste recycling and net-zero operation plans Deadline29 Jan 2026 10994962 115 annual delivery of human resources outsourcing service procurement case Deadline20 Jan 2026 10994963 Transportation service for students with disabilities who are unable to go to and from school on their own from January to June 2015 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10994964 Renovation project of the old toilet in Zhimei Building in 114 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10994965 115th Annual Qingshuigou Forestry Area Enterprise Adoption and Afforestation Land Cultivation Operation Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994974 Affiliated Medical Center - Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan: ICD10 Smart AI Coding System Procurement Case - 1 set Deadline20 Jan 2026 10994984 Procurement case of toxic and chemical disaster protection equipment for the Penghu Branch of the Third General Hospital Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994985 Construction of electric power project for the fishery classroom of the Department of Fisheries Management of Nanzi Campus Deadline21 Jan 2026 10994987 Installation and testing of 1 set of liquid chromatography mass spectrometer, uninterruptible power supply system and gas system Deadline20 Jan 2026 10994990 Mammography X-ray machine grid assembly Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994993 Expansion and maintenance of Deadline28 Jan 2026 10994994 Purchased 321 kilograms of the actual reduction in sulfur oxides Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994996 Chiayi Institute Water Quantity Planning Committee Outsourced Installation Operation in 2015 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10994997 Manual horizontal butterfly valve (long type type A), tie rod expansion joint, pressure relief valve (excluding installation and test run) Deadline23 Jan 2026 10994998 New Taipei City Zhongzheng Junior High School commissioned professional services for eighth-grade outdoor education activities (overnight camping) in the 114th academic year Deadline28 Jan 2026 10994999 Application for change of hot spring water rights in Jinshan District, New Taipei City Deadline21 Jan 2026 10995000 Taitung Campus Science Museum Renovation Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Services Deadline22 Jan 2026 10995001 Short wave therapy device Deadline28 Jan 2026 10995002 "New Embankment Construction and High Beach Renovation Project of Section 5 of Muzha Road" Land and Ground Improvement Entrusted Assessment Case Deadline29 Jan 2026 10995003 115 Annual Clean Vehicle Maintenance (Vehicle) Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline27 Jan 2026 10995004 Joint procurement case of electronic journals (databases) for hospitals affiliated to the Ministry of Health and Welfare from 2015 to 2016 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10995005 Lift replacement project on the east side of the front building of the Patriotic Building Deadline29 Jan 2026 10995006 Update of slideway and pressing equipment in Line C stack area Deadline21 Jan 2026 10995007 The 115th Tainan City Drainage Dredging and Siltation Maintenance Project in the City-administered Area North of Zengwen River Deadline03 Feb 2026 10995008 Chiayi County Youth Public Participation Activity Plan Entrusted Professional Service Procurement Case from 2015 to 2016 (Year 1) Deadline27 Jan 2026 10995009 114th Annual Huisun Forest Farm House Public Facilities Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline22 Jan 2026 10995010 Off-campus travel labor procurement case for senior high school students in the 114th academic year Deadline27 Jan 2026 10995011 Danas-H-06-02-4-2 projects including the lower slope collapse disaster recovery and construction project of the industrial road in Xinxing Village, Shuili Township Deadline21 Jan 2026 10995012 Affiliated Hospital - Department of Preventive Medicine and Community Medicine: Bed Exit Warning Module and Relay Server Purchase Case - 1 Batch Deadline20 Jan 2026 10995013 Taichung City’s 115th Annual Town Landscape Management and Maintenance Project (unit price dispatch) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10995014 115th Wulai District Natural Disaster Emergency Repair and Reconstruction Project (Open Contract) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10995015 Dacheng Junior High School Activity Center Air Conditioning and Electrical System Configuration Plan - Electrical System Configuration Deadline20 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us