Taiwan Tenders - 23 January 2026 (Page 2 of 5)

836 tenders published in Taiwan on 23 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 23 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Research & Development, Defence, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 23 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Research & Development, Defence, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11088734 114th Annual Kaohsiung Sewerage District (Southern District) User Takeover Project Opening Contract Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088735 Clinical AI evidence collection and verification center review management system platform optimization Chinese webpage and English version webpage construction procurement case Deadline28 Jan 2026 11088736 115 Annual Kaohsiung City Elite Athletes and Key Sports Development School Grassroots Physical Training Project Management Labor Procurement Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088737 Integrated flood warning and flood control operations in the area under the jurisdiction of Liuhe Branch in 2015 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088738 115-year Maquis Vehicle Depot Steel Shed Renovation Project Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088739 Yuanshan Fuyuan entrusted professional services for the 115th Spring Festival Thanksgiving and Prayer Assembly activities Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088740 The first phase construction of social welfare integrated information system and maintenance case of social affairs and social work case management system Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088741 2026 Taoyuan Traditional Folk Arts Performance Professional Service Case Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088742 Electronic document scanning business outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11088743 Provincial Line 16 Line 15K+350~15K+450 Zhongshan Bridge expansion joints and A1, A2 abutment and other improvement projects Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088744 Danas-F-06-02-06-Drainage disaster reconstruction project in Jiuliujiapi, Shanzhong Village, Minxiong Township Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088745 Pingtung County Liuqiu Township traditional art drama performance and water resources promotion activities Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088746 Hospital bed (widened type) 1 batch and 3 items Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088747 115 years old Lanyang branch air-conditioner replacement purchase case Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088748 2015 Liyutan Reservoir Operation and Management System Equipment Expansion, Update and Improvement Deadline24 Feb 2026 11088749 Floor tile laying project in Room G506 of the Machinery Building of Huaxia Campus Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088750 115th Highway Bureau Eastern District Maintenance Engineering Branch Yilan County Bridge Safety Maintenance Inspection Work in Response to Climate Change Deadline23 Feb 2026 11088751 Study on the Burial Depth of the Miocene Deepwater Facies in Southwest Taiwan Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088752 115-Year Antibiotic Resistance Control Center Plan-Activity Commissioning Business 1 Form Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088753 Batch B of Western Language Journals in 2026 (Periodicals in Western Language for the Year 2026) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11088754 115 years of high and low voltage electrical maintenance and testing Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088755 Taiwan Opera Center Outdoor Pool Wooden Chair Project Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088756 6 procurement cases of non-joint standard sanitary materials Deadline28 Jan 2026 11088757 A batch of PLC module equipment Deadline06 Feb 2026 11088758 Outsourcing of general affairs work in 2015 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11088759 115th Annual AI Knowledge Management Integration Platform Construction Case Deadline06 Feb 2026 11088760 Kisunla inj 350 mg/20 ml one batch Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088761 115-year Yunlin Water Supply Plant Dosing System Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088762 115-year sporadic road repair and opening contract project in Taoyuan Young Lion Industrial Park Deadline28 Jan 2026 11088763 Homologous recombination repair defective HRD gene detection outsourcing unit price opening contract Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088764 115-year police uniforms and administrative personnel clothing procurement case Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088765 Slope protection repair project at Linan 167 (Pizai 144 and 132), Caoshan District, Zuozhen District Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088766 The new telephone exchange recording system was discontinued in 115 years and the old one was replaced with the new one. Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088767 115th Taoyuan Young Lion Industrial Park vehicle space improvement project entrusted design supervision and technical services Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088768 Hualien City entrusts design and supervision of various construction projects in 2015 (open contract) Deadline06 Feb 2026 11088769 Danas-D-05-01-26-Jinshanli Qilin Lane Toward Mud Volcano Retaining Wall Collapse Disaster Reconstruction Project, etc. 2 pieces Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088770 Water supply pipe extension project in Fenghuang Village, Changzhi Township, Pingtung County, and new installation work for users in Fenghuang Village, Changzhi Township, Pingtung Deadline06 Feb 2026 11088771 Load balancer management platform type 1 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088772 The 115th annual Xinfeng Township ditch cover repair and update project (opening contract) entrusted design and supervision technical service case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11088773 Nanfu Shengli Construction 218 new installation project Deadline05 Feb 2026 11088774 Nanliao detachment construction project entrusted design, planning and supervision technical services Deadline23 Feb 2026 11088775 115 Hsinchu City Fire Education and Training Base fire combustion chamber exhaust duct and exhaust area roof replacement Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088776 Hualien County Guangfu Junior High School Baseball Stadium Reconstruction Project—Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Case for the Main Project of the S Deadline05 Feb 2026 11088779 Replacement of first-line wort preheater plates with gaskets in the saccharification plant Deadline05 Feb 2026 11088781 114 School Year 2nd Semester Fifth Grade Outdoor Education Entrusted Service Procurement Case Deadline28 Jan 2026 11088782 New Taipei City Sanchong District Chongyang Elementary School 115th annual percussion band instrument purchase Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088783 115 Labor procurement of abandoned tomb foundation removal, land preparation and waste cleanup at Wanrong Township Cemetery in Hualien County Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088784 115 Taichung City District Road Sign Marking Traffic Control Facility Project and Road Facility Maintenance and Installation Project (Opening Contract) Design Supervision and Manuf Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088785 2026 Daai Sanxiang Games Beipu Township Sportswear Procurement Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11088786 115-year visa system optimization project management outsourcing service case Deadline04 Feb 2026 11088787 Taoyuan City Wildlife Rescue Center related equipment and property procurement case Deadline04 Feb 2026 11088788 115 Beisi Village Disaster Rescue and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088789 Special Education Resource Center Improvement of Barrier-free Campus Environment Project Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088790 Big Bird Elementary School—The branch’s children’s playground facilities were built in 115 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088791 2-item unit price open contract for specimen bags dedicated to endoscopy Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088792 Caoling Elementary School teachers’ dormitory construction project Deadline30 Jan 2026 11088793 French Overseas Educational Travel and Sister School Exchange Activities Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088794 Taroko National Park Park 360-degree real-time camera construction and procurement case Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088795 oxygen concentrator Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088796 2015 plant geological improvement and embankment restoration work Deadline11 Feb 2026 11088797 Temporary purchase of pneumonia and RSV vaccine purchase case Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088798 Cleaning and renovation project of drainage facilities on top of warehouse shed and factory Deadline28 Jan 2026 11088799 Infliximab powder for conc for sol for infu 100 mg unit price opening contract Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088800 115 Chiayi City Mituo Road Resource Recycling Site’s collection of impurities (waste plastics and derivative waste) removal and treatment plan during the Spring Festival Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088801 Maintenance work on the above-ground section pipelines and pipe shoes on the first road in the Taochang Nankan Storage and Transportation Section Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088802 Generator and other 2 items Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088803 2 sets of automatic distillation apparatus Deadline28 Jan 2026 11088804 115 years of work related to grass cutting, waste transportation and environmental cleanup at the third nuclear power plant Deadline04 Feb 2026 11088805 Road greening and beautification project around Xinfeng Township Office Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088806 Design and supervision services for the electrical system improvement project of the front building Deadline10 Feb 2026 11088807 115 Taipei City Beitou District Xingguang Bookstore Transportation Vehicle Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088808 Biohistology laboratory teaching equipment update project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088809 Anxin Blood Pressure Station Maintenance and Workplace Blood Pressure Management Model Development Plan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11088810 Taichung City Wuqi District 115th Annual Neighborhood Leaders Seminar and Lunch Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088811 Automatic inflatable hemostasis machine and other 2 items Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088812 Department of Orthopedics-Procurement case of bone cement for reinforcement Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088813 115-year water resources Internet of Things data circulation supply and operation service maintenance and AI application plan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11088814 Investigation and monitoring operations of the 129 forestry class in Luanda Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088815 113 Cleaning of diesel and fuel oil tanks and maintenance of ancillary equipment in Beipu Reservoir Area Deadline28 Jan 2026 11088816 Various types of equipment maintenance Deadline28 Jan 2026 11088817 2026 AI Governance Workshop for Overseas Chinese and Taiwanese Businessmen Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088818 Our institute purchased winter field work clothes through construction department Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088819 Plasma thawer and other 2 items Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088820 Zhongqing Branch Monitor System Replacement and Integration Case Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088821 Chronic disease case integrated management platform rental Deadline04 Feb 2026 11088822 The 115th annual general affairs work outsourcing case of Anle Elementary School in Anle District, Keelung City Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088823 Information assets and information security management and control host replacement Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088824 The first-class maintenance work of buildings in Huadong District of Huadong Power Supply District Operation Office in 2015 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11088825 115 New Urban and Rural Urban Plan Stormwater Sewer Dredging Project Opening Contract Deadline06 Feb 2026 11088826 115-year ductile cast iron pipe (K type third type) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11088827 Chiayi County’s 115th Annual Primary School Parasite Inspection Operation Procurement Deadline04 Feb 2026 11088828 Procurement of continuous removable 60-pack box tissue paper Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088829 Electric burning knife and other 4 items Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088830 2015 Remote Image Surveillance System Maintenance Plan Deadline24 Feb 2026 11088831 115 years of "central kitchen cooked food transportation driver" labor contracting Deadline28 Jan 2026 11088833 Diagnostic X-ray machine maintenance case Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088834 Dalin Plant Greenhouse Gas Inventory External Inspection Work Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088835 220 purchases including computer forms and medical forms Deadline28 Jan 2026 11088836 Topiramate XR ER cap 100 mg unit price opening contract Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088837 Mounjaro 10mg Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088838 Chiayi City National Primary School’s 115th Annual Lunch Ingredients (including fruits, snacks and condiments) suppliers public selection Deadline04 Feb 2026 11088840 Corporate group travel subsidy application system construction and document review case Deadline04 Feb 2026 11088841 Taichung City Fire Department’s 115th annual purchase of leather shoes for firefighters and staff Deadline28 Jan 2026 11088843 Sulfuric acid analyzer accessories (Rosemount) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11088844 The Yilan County Government Fire Department purchased 2 water tank fire trucks and 1 reservoir fire truck in 2015 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088845 The 115th annual maintenance project of the high beach waterfront corridor on the left bank of Gaoping River and the water area maintenance project of Wannian and Fuxing Parks Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088846 Taichung Tourism Promotional Production Project for 115 Years Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088847 Water conservancy facilities improvement project in Lane 129, Daming Street, Daliao District Deadline30 Jan 2026 11088848 Xinfeng Non-Profit Kindergarten applies for sustainable operation after the lease expires. Building renovation-corridor rain cover project Deadline28 Jan 2026 11088849 Air-cooled ice-water main unit replacement for old and new ones, etc., a total of 2 items in one batch Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088850 115 annual pipeline project unit price procurement Chishang and Chenggong Institute (including Lidao) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11088851 Taikang Xiaogai 2-10 and other 7 line improvement projects Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088852 115 years of pure water system maintenance Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088853 Qimei Fishing Port (Nanhu Port) Cargo Terminal Improvement Project Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088854 Repair and maintenance of electric switch from Xizhi to Keelung in 2015 Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088855 P1 P1 water pumping station and pressure pipe project of the second phase of the sewage sewer system in Magong area, Penghu County Deadline11 Feb 2026 11088856 Emergency repair and sporadic projects in various areas of the town in 2014 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11088857 The 115th Annual Neighborhood and Elders Friendship of the Park District and the Civil Affairs Business Seminar for District Business Grassroots Staff and Government Order Propagan Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088858 115th Annual Hushan Reservoir Siltation Measurement Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088859 2026 Matsu Tourism Highlights Marketing Promotion Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088860 Taipei City District 12 Health Service Center "115 Annual Blood Sugar, Cholesterol Test Papers and Safety Blood Collection Joint Procurement Project" Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088861 Automatic identification of UDI (barcode) basic application and source flow data management system maintenance project Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088862 Opening contract for the repair project of roads and ancillary facilities in the forest park in 2015 Deadline28 Jan 2026 11088863 "The Three Major Temples of the Nanguan Line: Wang Jiao and Tourist Society" The third phase of the investigation of Wang Jiao and array cultural relics - Guan Temple Shanxi Palace Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088864 115th annual forest economic production guidance and training plan Deadline04 Feb 2026 11088865 Stainless steel pipes and other 46 items Deadline28 Jan 2026 11088866 Taichung Municipal Shanshui Elementary School North Building Exterior Wall and South Side Wall Paint Improvement Project Deadline28 Jan 2026 11088867 115th annual vocational training for people with disabilities - AI digital technology application and laser engraving practical class Deadline30 Jan 2026 11088868 #6 machine condensate water pump and low pressure drain pump spare parts batch Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088869 Yunlin County Government’s 115-year purchase of men’s items for military service Deadline30 Jan 2026 11088870 Promote machinery and equipment hazard risk assessment technology and voluntary safety labeling plan in 2015 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088871 SODIUM CHLORIDE INJ 0.9% 1000ML and other 40 unit price opening contracts Deadline25 Feb 2026 11088872 6 sets of granular pollutant weight concentration continuous flue gas monitoring facilities (PM CEMS) Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088873 The interior decoration project of the Social Welfare Comprehensive Hall of Liuqiu Holistic Care Park in Pingtung County was entrusted with planning, design and supervision Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088874 115th Annual Lunch Transport Service Deadline04 Feb 2026 11088875 "Commissioned Operation Plan for the Water Environment Improvement Project of the Chiayi University Section of the Reform Branch Line" Deadline04 Feb 2026 11088876 115-year junior high school sports equipment room and multi-class classroom interior renovation project Deadline06 Feb 2026 11088877 Maintenance of platform B of the secondary sedimentation tank mud scraper of Guishan Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant in 2015 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088878 The retaining wall improvement project of the Third Cemetery in Wangmingli, Yujing District in 2013 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088879 Generator maintenance labor procurement case from 2015 to 2017 Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088880 115 years of youth publication commissioned production labor procurement Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088881 Taitung County Jinfeng Township Office Environmental Education Talent Training and Environmental Education Facilities Application Counseling Professional Services Labor Procurement Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088882 Alishan Museum exhibition area renewal and production entrusted professional service case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11088883 Nantong school building toilet renovation project Deadline04 Feb 2026 11088884 Danas-H-06-02-7-The upstream bank protection disaster recovery project of Caoshan No. 7 Bridge in Caoshan, Zuozhen Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088885 Germanium 68-Gallium 68 Generator Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088886 Post-earthquake environmental improvement project for large public toilets and buildings around the administrative center Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088887 Seismic reinforcement and renovation project for the front building of the Wuchang branch of the Bank of Taiwan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11088888 Self-propelled scissor aerial work vehicle Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088889 From 115 to 116, the agency provided the inmates with optometry and glasses. Deadline04 Feb 2026 11088890 Yilan County Diesel Vehicle Chassis Dynamometer Smoke Emission Testing Station Construction Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Plan Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088891 1 set of 8-inch mobile water pump Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088892 Purchase a batch of steam main valve accessories Deadline30 Jan 2026 11088893 Solid tumor next-generation genetic testing services (two items in total) outsourcing services Deadline04 Feb 2026 11088894 Taichung drilling staff accommodation and services Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088895 115-year video surveillance system repair and maintenance procurement case (1st amendment) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11088896 Inspection and sanitary material automated conveying system Deadline28 Jan 2026 11088897 115 Kaohsiung City Rural Construction and Farm Road Pavement Improvement and Maintenance Project Opening Contract A Deadline28 Jan 2026 11088898 No. 305-3 Wild Creek Improvement Project in Cai Liao Section Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088899 Construction of optical fiber cables in the Southern Aviation Park and the second computer room of Land and Air Communications Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088900 115 Lukang Town Pumping Station and Water Gate Operation and Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11088901 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services for three renovation projects including Lukang Mobile Patrol Station Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088902 115th Annual "Business Environment Optimization Plan for the Innovation Generation" Deadline23 Feb 2026 11088903 OpenAthens Resource Authentication Database Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088904 115-year natural disaster emergency rescue and repair project (open contract) Deadline28 Jan 2026 11088905 The Northern Region Mobile Coast Guard negotiated the waste removal case in 2015-116 Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088906 115-year Penghu County Sustainable Development Promotion Plan Deadline04 Feb 2026 11088907 Sporadic maintenance work on the closed-circuit surveillance system of the Intercontinental Storage and Transportation Center Deadline11 Feb 2026 11088908 Danas-H-01-07-7-Disaster recovery project of Erkeng Nong Road (Guanghegan 103), Chengshan, Zuozhen Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088909 "115th Annual Vocational Training Community Marketing Plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline05 Feb 2026 11088910 In 2015, Taichung City Central District commissioned private removal agencies to clean up garbage and recycle resources. Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088911 115th Maquis Hangar Fort No. 5-8 RC structure and corrosion renovation project Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088912 Houpu Elementary School commissioned professional services for sixth grade outdoor education in the 115th academic year Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088913 2026 Sustainable Tourism Local Practice and Consensus Deepening Plan Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088914 Philips Medical Equipment Maintenance Contract Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088915 115th National Bunun Ear Shooting Festival and Traditional Skills Competition Entrusted Professional Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088916 Changhua County Health Bureau Drainage Improvement Project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088917 The 114th door and window renovation project of Guangrong Elementary School in Chiayi County in remote areas and non-mountain and non-city schools Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088918 114th Agricultural Science Building Electrical Improvement Project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088919 General maintenance project in Taichung section (March 2015-February 2016) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11088920 115th Annual Obstetrics and Gynecology Specialist (Obstetrics) Support Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088921 2015-116 Bidding Case for Four Open Contracts for Medical Materials in the Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory of the General Hospital Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088922 G4, G7, G12, G39 oil pool cleaning and improvement of ancillary facilities Deadline04 Feb 2026 11088923 Emergency repair work of L.P.G pipeline in Shenzhen-Ao Center in 114-116 Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088924 Taitung City’s 115th Annual Road and Water Conservancy Disaster Repair and Rescue Project (Open Contract) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088925 115th annual middle-aged and elderly-friendly enterprise certification professional service commission case Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088926 The opening contract for the 115th Chiayi City Jiayou Railway Horse Road, Lantan Surroundings and the City’s Bicycle Trail Recreational Facilities Improvement Project Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088927 115 Design and supervision commissioned technical services for improvement and maintenance projects (opening contracts) for small and medium-sized drainage, rainwater sewers and dr Deadline29 Jan 2026 11088928 "1 batch of tea seeds from self-operated food department in 2015" (second tender) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088929 115 Building firefighting equipment repair Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088930 Taitung City Xianghe Road B4~B5 Rainwater Sewer Improvement Project and B5~B9 Construction Project Deadline28 Jan 2026 11088931 Orthopedics Department-Endoscopic Drilling Tools Procurement Case Deadline03 Feb 2026 11088932 161kV Pingding ~ Beiyou No. 1 and 2 oil-filled cable replacement project with bell-shaped supports, etc. Batch B Deadline06 Feb 2026 11088933 Ice water host maintenance purchase case Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088934 115-year plan to promote the improvement of domestic mobile crane safety management systems Deadline02 Feb 2026 11088935 Shuinandong warehouse 60 metric ton weighbridge electronic kit update Deadline27 Jan 2026 11088936 2026 Yunxi Ocean Music Season Planning and Implementation Commission Deadline13 Feb 2026 11088937 2026 Taiwan Lantern Festival-Garbage removal operation entrustment service Deadline30 Jan 2026 11088938 In 2015, we went to Germany and the Netherlands to handle labor commission cases for visiting and inspecting modern slaughterhouses. Deadline30 Jan 2026 11088939 2015 "Ryukyu Crowd Control Information System Maintenance Project" Deadline02 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us