Taiwan Tenders - 28 January 2026 (Page 1 of 5)

871 tenders published in Taiwan on 28 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 28 January 2026, across industries like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Meters, Telecom, Research & Development, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Energy, Real Estate, Defence, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 28 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Meters, Telecom, Research & Development, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Energy, Real Estate, Defence, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11143311 Opening contract for channel dredging work at all levels of Douliu Branch in 2015 (Gukeng Station) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143312 115 Annual Water Quality Organic Substance SVOC, TPH Experimental Drugs (Open Contract) One Type Deadline05 Feb 2026 11143313 115-year portable toilet and shower room rental purchase opening contract Deadline10 Feb 2026 11143314 Building A roof waterproofing and insulation project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service case Deadline04 Feb 2026 11143315 Chiayi County Public Sewage Treatment Plant Monitoring Equipment Expansion Project (Puzi, Expanded Plant) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143316 2026 Shining Miaoli·Feast of Fire and Art-Local Team Cultural Exhibition Series Activities Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143317 115 Yongjing workstation channel dredging and debris removal work (open contract) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143319 115th Annual Emergency Repair and Repair Opening Contract for Irrigation and Drainage Roads under the jurisdiction of Beigang Branch (7 stations including Shuilin Station) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143320 Danas-G-07-02-6-Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 114 (C1-043, 044) - Alishan Township Line 169 25K+200, 25K+600 disaster recovery project and other two projects Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143321 "Concrete Laboratory and Soil Mechanics Laboratory Decoration Project on the 1st Floor of Building B, Huaxia Campus" commissioned design and supervision technical services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143322 F18-002 conference room renovation project Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143323 Contract for emergency repair and opening openings of irrigation and drainage roads under the jurisdiction of Beigang Branch in 2015 (8 stations including earth bank station) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143324 115-year firefighting volunteer group accident insurance purchase case Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143325 Dynamic viscosity test constant temperature water tank Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143326 Teaching environment improvement project in the field of fitness Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143327 1 batch of duty beds Deadline04 Feb 2026 11143328 115th Annual Xindian District Spring and Autumn Festival Shuttle Bus Transportation Service Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143329 115th Annual Outdoor Environmental Spraying Work in Zhongzheng District, Keelung City Deadline04 Feb 2026 11143330 Improvement project of Alishan bottleneck section of County Road 169, 21K+923-34K+000, Shichu-Dabang section Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143331 Breastfeeding room improvement project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11143332 114th Academic Year Science and Technology Education Creative Implementation Competition [Science and Technology Task Group] Finals Deadline05 Feb 2026 11143333 [Ryukyu Township Pavement Renovation Project] Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143334 Drainage improvement project for the Yexi River in the Erchong River Section of Erxili and the Luzhikeng Slope Drainage Project in Yufengli Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143335 -1 set of 80C dual system ultra-low temperature freezer Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143336 "Pingtung County Liuqiu Township Outlying Islands Resource Recycling Removal Work Plan for 2015" (open contract) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143337 Eastern District Operations Office Hualien Operations Section (Yilan Region) 115th Annual General Health Examination for Employees and Physical Examination for Driving Personnel Deadline10 Feb 2026 11143338 2015 Outsourcing Procurement Case of Prohibited Drug and Urine Inspection Deadline23 Feb 2026 11143339 Digital electricity meter (7 and a half digits) purchase Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143340 Semi-rigid coaxial cable with SMA head and processing Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143341 Survey on the ecological facies of snails from the intertidal zone to the coastal forest in Dongsha Atoll National Park Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143342 115th Sister Town Visit and Mediation Business Observation Activities Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143343 High-performance liquid chromatography and dual-beam UV/visible spectrometer Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143344 Traditional Chinese Medicine Detection System (including pulse detection and tongue acquisition system) Detailed Specifications Total 2ST Deadline10 Feb 2026 11143345 Bridge reconstruction project of Maopu 3rd Road Bridge, Jiaoxi Township, Yilan County Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143394 Digital X-ray machine and other 2 items Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143395 Renovation project of old toilets on the east side of the north building of Dingfan Elementary School Deadline24 Feb 2026 11143396 In the second semester of the 114th academic year, Yuguang Elementary School in Pingtung County, a public-run rural school, improved the procurement of lunch ingredients. Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143397 Renovation project of pharmaceutical department storage and special preparation room on the first and second basement floors of the medical building Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143398 115th annual joint social event for volunteers Deadline12 Feb 2026 11143399 "Revision of Sewerage Law and Related Acts in 2015" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11143400 115 Taipei Machinery Factory Park Disaster Standby, Emergency Rescue, Emergency Repair and Sporadic Project Opening Contract Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143401 The 16th (Ao Di) Coast Guard PP-3575 right main engine side controller main board failure repair case Deadline04 Feb 2026 11143402 115 years of Dawulun Beach Lifesaving Service Deadline11 Feb 2026 11143403 Refrigerant filter dryer purchase Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143404 Procurement case of entrusted design, supervision and technical services for the third brigade exhibition area of ​​the White Terror Green Island Memorial Park, the model hall Deadline10 Feb 2026 11143405 114LED display wall expansion Deadline04 Feb 2026 11143406 Labor procurement for outdoor education for grade 6 in the 115th school year of Haidong Elementary School in Annan District, Tainan City Deadline11 Feb 2026 11143407 22 items including pressure transmitter (four groups in total) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11143408 Nozzle ring and other 7 items Deadline05 Feb 2026 11143409 115 Taipei City Environmental Impact Assessment Case Counseling Management and Environmental Education Promotion Plan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143410 Entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services for the renovation project of five warehouses and ancillary facilities including Neimushan Camp Area Deadline11 Feb 2026 11143411 Entrusted planning, design and technical services for the new steel shed construction project in Litoushan Camp Area Deadline11 Feb 2026 11143412 Ershui-115 annual water meter replacement Deadline05 Feb 2026 11143413 Xihu-115 Annual Water Gauge Replacement Deadline05 Feb 2026 11143414 Academia Sinica Academic Activity Center Procurement Case for Venue Services and Housing Services from April 2015 to March 2016 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11143415 Computer room surveillance equipment and video recording system replacement procurement Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143416 Beidou-115 annual water meter replacement Deadline05 Feb 2026 11143417 2026 Keelung Art Exhibition Execution Case Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143418 115年度墾丁國家公園銀合歡移除造林地蛾類多樣性調查 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11143419 Building demolition project Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143420 Park post-disaster renovation project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143421 115-year firefighting clothing, pants and shoes set, firefighting hat, air respirator, mask and loudspeaker 1 batch Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143601 Keelung city team participated in the 115th Annual Cat Cup competition for labor procurement Deadline10 Feb 2026 11143615 Purchase of solar photovoltaic system in East District in 2014 (purchasing with installation and testing) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143618 rapid syndrome detection system Deadline10 Feb 2026 11143620 Street light maintenance and new installation project in Shiding District, New Taipei City in 2015 (opening contract) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143643 Taitung County kitchen facilities procurement Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143644 Penghu County kitchen repair and cooking utensil purchase Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143645 Zhangzhong High School 114th Academic Year Subject Test Mock Test Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143646 Kaohsiung City kitchen repair and cooking utensil purchase Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143647 Pingtung County kitchen repair and cooking utensil purchase Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143648 115th Annual Promotion of International Education-Japan International Education Visit and Exchange Activities Deadline04 Feb 2026 11143649 115th annual vocational training for people with mental disabilities in Penghu County Deadline04 Feb 2026 11143650 Examination Department 115 to 116 years of central drinking water equipment and boiler system maintenance services for 2 years Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143651 2015 Keelung City soil and water conservation facilities post-completion guidance, inspection and supervision management technical service work (unit price) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143652 1 desktop fermentation system Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143653 115-116 Overhaul, maintenance, cleaning and labor work for units below Tianlun Branch Plant Deadline12 Feb 2026 11143654 115 Tainan City Dual Museum Bicycle Path and Waterfront Green Belt Maintenance and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11143655 Taixi Haikou Living Center Renovation Project Deadline04 Feb 2026 11143656 Laiyi Township Nanhe Section No. 615 and other areas next to the wild stream improvement project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143657 17 items of medical gases etc. (open contract) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143658 115th annual table tennis training team training table tennis floor mat case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143659 Anterior segment computed tomography Deadline10 Feb 2026 11143660 Entrusted to handle 115 years of off-campus teaching activities for primary school students Deadline05 Feb 2026 11143661 Damage and reconstruction project of Tanzidi Drainage (upstream of Zhonglun Road) in Ziguan District (Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143662 Huangpu Hotel wooden plank road renovation project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143663 1 ICG fluorescence imaging system Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143664 Danas-F-06-02-09-The hollowing out, reinforcement and reconstruction project of the existing bank protection foundation upstream of the Daliao Drainage High-speed Railway Bridge in Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143665 Danas-F-06-02-09-Disaster restoration and construction project of Caogong Xinzhen Branch (Wenning Street) bank protection in Zuoying District Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143666 Haircut labor service procurement case for residents in the hospital area Deadline10 Feb 2026 11143667 Air conditioning system equipment operation and maintenance cases in 2015 and 2016 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143668 Danas-F-06-02-09-Reconstruction project of damage to the downstream bank protection of Meilao Bridge, Yuejiejie Drainage, Tianliao District Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143669 Immediate interpretation of biological indicator challenge package (1 item in total) medical materials unit price contract bidding case Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143727 Songshan Airport Perimeter Warning and Prevention System Engineering Commission Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline11 Feb 2026 11143729 Pharmacy intelligent dispensing and warehousing system Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143801 114 Years of Supportive Care and Training Equipment for Disabled Children Deadline05 Feb 2026 11143802 Danas-F-06-02-09-Reconstruction project of damaged bank protection of Houxiang Drainage (upstream of Provincial Line 17) in Luzhu District, Kaohsiung City Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143803 115-year Chiayi City Cultural Heritage Protection Professional Service Center Project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11143804 H3 post-disaster reconstruction project of Wan'an Nong Road, Taiwu Township Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143805 Essence Park Drainage Improvement Project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143806 "Kinmen County round-the-island bicycle lane upgrade and multi-route overall planning" commissioned professional service case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11143807 Danas-D-05-1-04-Rainwater sewer disaster repair and construction project on Yaoshan Street, Sanmin District Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143808 Labor procurement for waste removal at Tongxiang Cemetery in 2015 (estimated) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143809 115 years of digital surveillance system rental services in Keelung City and Jinshan District, New Taipei City Deadline05 Feb 2026 11143810 Road improvement projects at 4 locations including Daping Road in Gaoshu Township Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143811 115 Natural Gas Rotor Meter Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11143812 Cooler stainless steel end cap and other 3 items (divided into 2 groups) (Group 1) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143813 12-item unit price open contract for wires and other items Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143814 115 National Yang-Ming Chiao Tung University and Affiliated Hospital Joint Procurement Case of Chinese Books (Including Detailed Edition) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11143815 Information equipment and administrative information system maintenance service case from 115 to 116 years Deadline04 Feb 2026 11143816 Linear accelerator air conditioning control repair case Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143817 115 annual water and electricity appointment-based unit price maintenance services Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143818 Social media marketing plan Deadline05 Feb 2026 11143819 Take 10% injection (or equivalent) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11143820 artificial heart-lung machine Deadline11 Feb 2026 11143821 Portable physiological monitor Deadline11 Feb 2026 11143822 Linnei Township Jiuxiong Life Memorial Park adds environmentally friendly golden furnace commissioned design and manufacturing services Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143823 115-116 Yunlin County Government network equipment and affiliated agency firewall equipment maintenance case Deadline04 Feb 2026 11143824 Taoyuan District Zhongzheng Road Humanistic Environment Improvement Project Deadline04 Feb 2026 11143825 114th Facility and Equipment Plan for Schools in Remote Areas and Non-City Schools in Feishan and Non-Aboriginal Areas__Dance Mat Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143826 Machine shaft semi-finished products and other 3 items Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143827 Ambulance referral 2-year outsourcing case (open contract) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143828 Yunlin County 115-year diesel procurement for pumping stations and mobile pumps Deadline04 Feb 2026 11143829 Gongguan Elementary School--114th Annual Teaching Building Toilet Renovation Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143830 Donghe Township 115th Annual Natural Disaster Emergency Repair and Rescue Work Opening Contract Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143831 115th Annual Staff Dinner Party Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143832 Taoyuan City public affairs administration information integration and marketing planning entrusted professional service case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11143833 Supplementary investigation of Beigang Creek (including tributary Huwei Creek) and analysis of differences in treatment plan revisions Deadline10 Feb 2026 11143834 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--115 Taitung County Surface Water Environment Quality Improvement Plan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143835 "Taipei City Diesel Vehicle Smoke Test Station Operation Management Plan" in 2015 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11143836 Kamioka District 115th Annual Public Nagota Festival Tent Erection and Table Labor Procurement Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143837 115 Annual Labor Contracting and Procurement Cases for General Work in Agriculture and Animal Husbandry Parks Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143838 The 115th annual "Taipei City Specialty Industry Counseling and Promotion Plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline26 Feb 2026 11143839 Daxi Elementary School--114th Annual Administrative Building Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143840 Entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical service case for the energy efficiency improvement and net-zero demonstration project of the National Natural Park Administ Deadline04 Feb 2026 11143841 Dadong River Sand Control Facilities Improvement Planning and River Channel Monitoring Deadline12 Mar 2026 11143842 Kinmen Airport Airside Marking and Pavement Maintenance Project (115) (Open Contract) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143843 2015 Detection Operation Plan for Water Conservancy Law Violations in the Jurisdiction and 2015 Detection Operation Plan for Licensing Earth and Rock Cases in Rivers under the Juri Deadline04 Feb 2026 11143844 114th Annual Old Toilet Renovation Project-Building D Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143845 Advanced Technology Investigation Energy Plan-Expansion Case of Dark Web Intelligence Search and Investigation Platform Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143846 A preliminary study on the impact of climate change on butterfly populations in Yangmingshan National Park Deadline11 Feb 2026 11143847 Public enterprise center ice water and heat pump host annual maintenance labor procurement case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11143852 Hualien Vocational Training Ground training (software) Autodesk Revit ATC 1 set Deadline10 Feb 2026 11143856 Attached Kindergarten 114 Second Semester of the Academic Year and Winter and Summer Vacation Extended Care Lunch Snacks Ingredients and Property Purchase Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143860 National monuments Liberty House and Datong House temporary storage items packaging and relocation operations Deadline11 Feb 2026 11143862 34 items including air intake filters (two sets in total) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143863 Danas-F-06-02-10-Entrusted surveying, design and supervision of the dredging project from the downstream of Linbianxi Xinpi Bridge to the sea outlet Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143864 Taitung County Changbin Township Health Center--115 Annual Clinical Medical Examination Entrusted Services (Open Contract) Labor Procurement Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143865 Comprehensive tester and other 2 items Deadline11 Feb 2026 11143866 Nantou County Renai Township Office's 115th annual business trip abroad inspection project labor entrustment service procurement case Deadline04 Feb 2026 11143867 49 items including switches (two groups included) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143868 Dawu Village Cultural Hall Renovation Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143869 Purchase case of 6 Sukeda locomotives Deadline05 Feb 2026 11143870 Reagent procurement for fully automatic serum immunoanalyzer Deadline04 Feb 2026 11143871 115 annual general work outsourcing labor procurement Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143872 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan_2D&3D Breast Photography AI Computer-Assisted Detection System Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143873 Dounan Public Works Section 115 Yunlin County Provincial Road Intersection Reservation Improvement Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143874 Seven two-year opening contracts including mitral valve clamps, clamps, catheter delivery systems, etc. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11143875 H-shaped steel and other 7 items Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143876 Xinfeng Township 115th Annual Clean Vehicle Tire Maintenance and Repair Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11143877 The 114th school year teacher empowerment and training workshop of the Gender Equality Education Resource Center of Senior Secondary Schools of the Ministry of Education and State Deadline04 Feb 2026 11143878 Entrusted design supervision and production of work report for the restoration project of Building A of the historical building (wooden structure building complex in the office are Deadline11 Feb 2026 11143879 Road improvement project along Shuanglong Forest Road 4-5.6k Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143880 Smooth round leather steel rods and other 46 items (two groups in total) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11143881 Baisha Township 115th annual land transportation and disposal work of garbage ships on secondary outlying islands (Jibei, Niaoyu, Dacang, Yuanbei) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143882 "Taiwan Chinese Orchestra's 115th Anniversary [Out of Dajia City] Picture Book Theater Concert Stage, Lighting, Sound, Costumes, Multimedia Image Design and Execution and Equipment Deadline11 Feb 2026 11143883 Fuxing District handled the district's garbage rack equipment maintenance procurement case in 2015 (open contract) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143884 Student nutritious lunch kitchen labor outsourcing work contracting Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143885 Cables and other 42 items Deadline05 Feb 2026 11143886 12 items of 2-year unit price open contracts including special blades for bone saws Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143887 Yichang and Renhe Activity Center Renovation and Facilities and Equipment Improvement Project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143888 Chenggong Town Outdoor Basketball Court Construction Project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143889 "2026 Taiwan Design Exhibition in Taoyuan" Zhongli Exhibition Area Performance Planning Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11143890 General small sporadic projects in Beigang Town, Shuilin Township, Kouhu Township and other three towns in 2015 (estimated) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11143891 Use batches of materials such as galvanized seamed steel pipes for water supply Deadline05 Feb 2026 11143892 Pile pressing machine Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143893 Renovation project of the old toilet on the second floor of the 115th teaching building of Wenchang Elementary School Deadline05 Feb 2026 11143894 Sporadic repair work (Jiali branch) of various channels in 115th year (open contract) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143895 "2026 Taiwan Craftsmanship Certification and Promotion Plan" entrusted service procurement case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143896 Kaohsiung Veterans General Hospital’s centralized procurement of medical equipment totals 8 items (5 items in this bidding) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143897 Audio-visual technology installation, disassembly and maintenance case for the Children's Arts Center's "Building a Park" exhibition Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143898 Agricultural road improvement project on the branch line of County Road 149 in Zhanghu Village, Gukeng Township Deadline10 Feb 2026 11143899 Nantou County's 115th annual "Tablet PC with Learning Vehicle Management System (MDM) Authorization" and "Learning Vehicle Charging Vehicle" Equipment Procurement Project Deadline05 Mar 2026 11143900 Trace sulfur and nitrogen analyzer Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143901 Danas-F-06-02-06-Linziwei bank protection hollowing out disaster reconstruction project in Xiulin Village, Minxiong Township Deadline10 Feb 2026 11143902 115 years of environmental sanitation and disinfection operations in Xinhua District Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143903 Renovation project of the upstream recreation area of ​​Wanshou Bridge in Daonan Left Bank Riverside Park Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143904 Two 2-year unit price open contracts including customized artificial shoulder joint sets Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143905 Tour bus rental includes driver (open contract) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11143906 Yunlin Creek surrounding space environment activation and integration project (2-1 bid) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11143907 115 annual water conservancy policy media publicity Deadline02 Mar 2026 11143908 Entrusted construction supervision service for Provincial Line 29+883 Minsheng Bridge Improvement Project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11143911 Taipei Tourism Network website revision and maintenance case in 2015 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11143912 Lunch Ingredients for the Second Semester of the 114th Academic Year—Grocery Purchasing Case Deadline05 Feb 2026 11143914 A total of 1 type of backup power infrastructure project in the computerized testing core test area Deadline10 Feb 2026 11143915 Banqiao Rongjia Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11143916 Lunch Ingredients for the Second Semester of the 114th Academic Year—Meat Purchasing Case Deadline05 Feb 2026 11143918 A batch of personal fall protection equipment from Kwun Tong factory Deadline02 Feb 2026 11143919 115 Labor Procurement Case for Municipal Building Environmental Cleaning and Greening Maintenance and Disease Vector and Pest Control (including Rat Infestation) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11143920 Beautification and layout plan for the public areas of the new and old audit buildings of the Audit Department Deadline09 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us