Taiwan Tenders - 29 January 2026 (Page 2 of 5)

804 tenders published in Taiwan on 29 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 29 January 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Energy, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Telecom.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 29 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Energy, Park Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11164321 Server and related equipment maintenance (2 years) 1 type Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164323 Cleaning work of No. 1 oil tank in Fengde Oil Supply Center Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164329 Kangxifu sustained-release tablets (or equivalent) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11164331 Taiyuan Junior High School--Procurement of food ingredients for breakfast, dinner and three meals on holidays in the student dormitory in the second semester of the 114 school year Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164374 High-resolution endoscopic imaging system group Deadline11 Feb 2026 11164376 Kaohsiung City Liugui District Office 115th Annual Office Building Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Deadline02 Feb 2026 11164377 The 115-year information security management system (ISMS) third-party verification outsourcing service case of the Association and its four affiliated bureaus Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164378 Procurement case of transportation services for leasing business customs inspection vehicles to pick up and drop off colleagues in 2015 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11164379 Penghu Branch Exterior Wall Renovation Project Deadline11 Feb 2026 11164380 115th Annual Tanaka Nursery Flat Land and Ecological Afforestation Plan Seedling Operations Deadline11 Feb 2026 11164381 Taitung County Police Department--The 115th annual "Drug and Drug Urine Testing Work and Improving Drug Urine Testing Capacity and Rapid Testing Work" Outsourcing Inspection Labor Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164382 A batch of instrument pipe accessories Deadline05 Feb 2026 11164383 The National Institute of Health's Zhunan and Tainan campuses commissioned technical services for air conditioning system improvement from 115 to 2018 (appointment opening contract Deadline23 Feb 2026 11164384 Purchase of a total of 12,000 kilograms of tank cleaning agent and deoxidizer for boilers Deadline06 Feb 2026 11164385 Contract for emergency repair and repair of openings of irrigation and drainage roads within the jurisdiction of Douliu Branch in 2015 (Dalin Station and other 5 stations) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11164386 Danas-G-07-02-1-Road reconstruction project in section 1K+800 of Miao Line 17 in Sanwan Township Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164387 "329U Show Youth Creative Exhibition" cum Market Activities Labor Procurement Case Deadline02 Feb 2026 11164388 115th Taitung County Nandao Ship Navigation Exchange Event Marketing Promotion Labor Procurement Case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11164389 Shangxin Xiaopai 1 Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline10 Feb 2026 11164390 Brass round bars and other 4 items Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164391 115 Annual Fire Safety Equipment Inspection Declaration and Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164392 Expansion project of the central electromechanical room (safety management auxiliary facilities) in the southern campus Deadline11 Feb 2026 11164393 In 2015, Keelung Customs switchboard personnel outsourced labor services Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164394 Bulk oil transportation work of Fengde Oil Supply Center in 2015-117 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11164395 Improvement and maintenance projects for small and medium-sized drains, rainwater sewers and drainage roads at all levels (excluding road side ditches) in Houli District, Taichung Deadline10 Feb 2026 11164396 Yongbei Huzhen Main Line Maintenance Project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164397 Brainwave AI-assisted diagnosis system Deadline10 Feb 2026 11164398 Investigation and ecological analysis of fish, shrimps and crabs in Jinlong Lake, Xizhi, New Taipei City Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164399 "Special Exhibition on the History of Typos Calligraphy" Display Design and Production Project Deadline24 Feb 2026 11164400 Contracts for batteries, light bulbs, wires, plugs, switches and medical walls and other related consumables Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164401 115th annual ambulance service outsourcing service Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164402 115 Annual green beautification pruning, maintenance and emergency repair projects on Minquan Road, Siwei Road, Siwei Administrative Center, etc. (open contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11164403 Danas-D-05-01-25-114 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the road in Zhongkengli 4 neighborhood (Nanhua 118 right 8) of Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 114 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11164404 Prostate puncture ultrasound scanner Deadline11 Feb 2026 11164405 Tainan City Government Fire Department’s 115-year Single Double Aluminum Bed Opening Contract Procurement Case Deadline05 Feb 2026 11164406 115th Phase II Improvement Project of Medicine Storage Tank of Peony Factory Deadline12 Feb 2026 11164407 2026 Lugang Qingduanyang Market Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164408 channel steel Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164409 The Ministry of Education’s 115th National Middle School National Defense Education Research and Development Workshop Deadline05 Feb 2026 11164410 Emergency agricultural waterway improvement project such as B-6-7 small supply in Yizhuang and other rezoning areas in Yizhuang and other rezoning areas in 114 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164411 Sanmin Qijie Middle Row 6-4 Small Row and other improvement projects Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164412 Yuanlin City Office’s 115th Annual Book Procurement Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11164413 Anshuo Elementary School--Renovation project of old toilets in the north classroom Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164414 115 construction machinery and other batches Deadline09 Feb 2026 11164415 Zongyi Pavilion Electricity Improvement Project Deadline02 Feb 2026 11164416 Lunch non-staple foods from February 2015 to June 2015 - general processing category Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164417 Jia supplies a batch of ball plug valves Deadline11 Feb 2026 11164418 Potassium hydroxide, etc. 1 item in total Deadline02 Feb 2026 11164421 Research and analysis on the revision of carbon footprint product category rules in the agricultural field Deadline11 Feb 2026 11164422 Joint procurement of forklifts in Taoyuan and various business offices in 2015 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164424 115 annual service shoe purchase case Deadline04 Mar 2026 11164428 Energy saving and carbon reduction promotion and vulnerable care and condolences activities in Nanlili, Wuri District - Lift-up suitcase care products and property procurement case Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164429 Laparoscopic instrument set 1 set Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164430 Xinpu Town 115-year reflector and road sign installation and maintenance project (open contract) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164432 Fengyuan Forestry Bureau dormitory cluster north area restoration and reuse project Deadline05 Feb 2026 11164435 2 labor procurement items for food and drug testing instrument maintenance (A and B) in 115 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11164437 2015 Kinmen County Cross-border E-commerce Counseling Program Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11164438 Oil pump and generator maintenance open contract case in 2015-116 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11164440 115 Hunei Traffic Branch Office Building Seismic Reinforcement Project Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Labor Procurement Case Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164441 115-117 Shenzhen Ao Center L.P.G compressor and blower maintenance work (two years) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164442 Promote the "Mid-term Plan to Establish Taiwan's Private Emergency Response Team" project management labor entrustment service procurement case in 2015 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164443 115th Annual District A Broadband Pipeline and Peripheral Cable Inspection and Hole Cover Anti-Slip Improvement Labor Case (Opening Contract) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11164444 Ophthalmic Trauma Medical Center Renovation Project Deadline12 Feb 2026 11164445 115th Xizhi District Children’s Playground CNS Inspection and Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11164446 Outsourcing service case for the Tainan City Government’s 8th Public Works Quality Award Ceremony Deadline03 Mar 2026 11164447 115th Southern District Maintenance Engineering Branch Western Traffic Control Equipment Improvement Project (Second Phase) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11164448 Spiral silent air compressor item B Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164449 During the opening of the Central Disaster Response Center in 2015, real-time translation of disaster response reports, press releases and other needs of the response center will b Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164450 Purchasing functional dry surface anti-rust coating Deadline05 Feb 2026 11164451 115-year maritime international situation development trend analysis and promotion plan Deadline05 Feb 2026 11164452 115th Annual Gangshan Irrigation District Disaster and Emergency Repair Opening Contract Deadline09 Feb 2026 11164453 J1 circuit board repair Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164454 115 Houlong Town Disaster Rescue and Reconstruction Project (Open Contract) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11164455 Lunch non-staple food from February 2015 to June 2015 - soy products Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164456 Canon VS 4650 high-speed printer (including peripheral equipment) supply printing supplies and maintenance Deadline09 Feb 2026 11164457 Taoyuan City Government Education Bureau’s 115th Annual Labor Procurement for Preventing Student Drug Abuse Urine Screening Operations Deadline02 Feb 2026 11164458 Purchase of frozen meat ingredients for lunch at Dengfa National Primary School from February 2015 to April 2015 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11164459 115-year-old Pingtung District venue simple medicine kit-unit price purchase Deadline12 Feb 2026 11164460 Procurement of labor services for wind disaster recovery in the jurisdiction of Chiayi Research Center Deadline05 Feb 2026 11164461 Yuanlin-115 annual water meter replacement Deadline10 Feb 2026 11164462 Anrenli Donghoutan, Pixiangli Nanzhen Weinong Road Improvement Project Deadline13 Feb 2026 11164463 Visual optimization of public space at the entrance of the Eighth River Branch Office and commissioned project management services for public art installations Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164464 Discussion on the production technology of hazardous substance exposure concentration distribution map in workplace Deadline09 Feb 2026 11164465 The 115th Annual Gym Basketball Rack Replacement Procurement of Ruisui Elementary School in Fengyuan District, Taichung City Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164466 Computer system information security assessment service and mobile application security testing Deadline05 Feb 2026 11164467 Sensors and other 2 items Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164468 115th Annual Urban Road Maintenance and Humanistic Slow Life Integration Plan Advance Plan - Urban Roads, Humanistic Environmental Maintenance and Renovation and Other Ancillary Fa Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164469 2026 Pingtung County TV Advertisement Submission Case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11164470 absorbable tissue patch Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164471 Lunch foods from February 2015 to June 2015 - dairy beverages Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164472 Taichung City Taiping District Office moved to Taiping District Administrative Center Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164473 Professional service case for the 115th annual "International Review Conference on the Third National Report of the United Nations Convention against Corruption" by the Independent Deadline10 Feb 2026 11164474 LCD 5.7" monitor Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164475 Post-disaster reconstruction and improvement project for Pudingli 18 neighborhood in Houlong Town Deadline10 Feb 2026 11164476 Distribution of power outage notices in 2015 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11164477 115-year Environmental Education Co-organized Room Maintenance Plan Deadline11 Feb 2026 11164478 Taiwan Mitsubishi Elevator Equipment Maintenance Deadline09 Feb 2026 11164479 115th Annual Environmental Cleaning Case of Anping Port Office Building, Signal Station, Passenger Service Center, etc. Deadline05 Feb 2026 11164497 "Grade Medical Resource Integration Smart Application System" Procurement Case Deadline05 Feb 2026 11164576 Huaren Elementary School Aboriginal Education Resource Center Multifunctional Conference Room Environmental Equipment Replacement Property Procurement Case Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164577 Danas-H-01-07-7-Nanhua Zhongkeng Zhongkeng Nong Road (Shuikou High Score 36 Right 6) Disaster Recovery Project Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164578 80mm*450M ribbon for bare packaging and other 6 items Deadline12 Feb 2026 11164579 Surgical microscope and other 4 medical equipment Deadline10 Feb 2026 11164580 115-118 year TEMU1000 type EMU tilt roller rotating panel grinding and renovation 160PC Deadline10 Feb 2026 11164581 115 New Taipei City Service Industry Store Energy Efficiency Grading System Establishment and Demonstration Site Promotion Plan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11164582 Improvement of drainage system at Lantan Field Deadline06 Feb 2026 11164583 Puli Distillery North Plant Groundwater Sand Filter Barrel and Wastewater Treatment Plant Aeration and Wastewater Pipeline Replacement Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164584 115th Annual Park Children’s Play Equipment and Sports Facilities Repair Opening Contract Deadline10 Feb 2026 11164585 (Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project in the upper reaches of Green Creek drainage in Chaozhou Town Deadline09 Feb 2026 11164586 2026 Butterfly Dance Yangmingshan Activity Case Deadline05 Feb 2026 11164587 Mechanical and electrical maintenance 1-year (labor) contract Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164588 W1 line cluster assembly and other 7 items Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164589 115-116 Taichung City Public and Private Taiping Yichang Childcare Center Entrusted Operation Services Deadline24 Feb 2026 11164590 Auxiliary power machine commissioned for renovation Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164591 Treatment project for the downstream section of Nanjing Drainage Oboriwei Bridge (Line 168) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11164592 High-speed laser printer VS7110 system maintenance and photosensitive drum parts replacement printing fee 1 type Deadline09 Feb 2026 11164593 Purchasing of business equipment Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164594 115-year Information Communications Security Management Law Integrated Service Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11164595 Tree and bamboo pruning, obstruction sweeping and household line work in Dinggong District in 2015 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11164596 115 Changhua Municipal Library’s first book purchase case Deadline05 Feb 2026 11164597 Fanlu Township 2015 Opening Contract Case for Emergency Operations of Heavy Machinery on Standby for Landslide Disaster Prevention Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164598 3 items including 27 training workstations and 2 and 4 touch laptops at Wugu Vocational Training Ground Deadline24 Feb 2026 11164599 115 School Roof Leakproof Renovation Turnkey Project (Group 13) - 4 schools in total: Donghu Junior High School, Nanhu Junior High School, Lishan Junior High School, and Neihu Kind Deadline12 Feb 2026 11164600 Channel dredging and debris removal work at Fudong Work Station in 2015 (open contract) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11164601 The planned road development project of Dongguang Road (Nanxing 3rd Road to Nanxing 1st Road) in Beitun District (including agency for the sewage and sewer branch network project o Deadline26 Feb 2026 11164602 "2026 Taipei Smart City Exhibition" exhibition venue layout plan Deadline09 Feb 2026 11164603 Basket cart maintenance Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164604 114th Hegang Elementary School old toilet renovation project Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164605 114th Annual Enrichment of Facilities and Equipment - Strong Case for Waterproofing and Repair of the Roof of the Teaching Building Deadline24 Feb 2026 11164606 Hualien County Government Aboriginal Administrative Network Information Integration Construction Plan Information Service Procurement Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11164607 115 Luodong Town Small and Sporadic Repair and Disaster Prevention and Rescue (Repair) Project (Open Contract) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11164608 The 115th annual Sihu Township Cemetery weeding and environmental cleanup labor case Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164609 Cement pavement improvement project in the 5th neighborhood of Yonghe Village, Sanwan Township Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164610 Ultra-high performance liquid chromatography tandem ultra-high resolution quadrupole column Fourier transform electric field ion trap mass spectrometer system Deadline02 Mar 2026 11164611 115 years of personal computer equipment purchasing Deadline09 Feb 2026 11164612 Lung surgery simulation software upgrade kit 1 set Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164613 236 AIO computers Deadline02 Feb 2026 11164614 Renovation project on the first floor of warehouses 1 and 2 of the historical building Dali Tobacco Factory Deadline11 Feb 2026 11164615 Changhua Water Control Center channel dredging and debris removal work in 115th year (open contract) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11164616 115 Annual Information Material Opening Contract Deadline11 Feb 2026 11164617 Changhua-115 annual water meter replacement Deadline05 Feb 2026 11164618 Taichung City Fishery Resources Restoration Fry Release in 2015 (Open Contract) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11164619 Dalin plant oil tanker oil loading and unloading inspection notarization work Deadline23 Feb 2026 11164623 115th Annual Tainan City International English Village One-day Tour to Learn Western Delicatessen Meals Property Purchase Case Deadline02 Feb 2026 11164624 Taichung Airport ALC vertical taxiway edge light procurement case Deadline05 Feb 2026 11164626 VR head-mounted display and 360° panoramic camera set Deadline02 Feb 2026 11164627 Rent a two-seater pickup truck Deadline11 Feb 2026 11164630 Miaoli County newly obtained license building review mechanism evaluation and promotion operation plan entrusted professional service case Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164632 Fish meal 62% (for feed) 400,000Kg Deadline02 Feb 2026 11164649 Purchase of oil gun spare parts in Taichung in 2015 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11164651 A set of cosmic ray coordinated signal detection systems Deadline09 Feb 2026 11164652 Douliu District Computer Room Network Switch Replacement Deadline10 Feb 2026 11164653 "In 114-115, the Ministry of Culture entrusted the Taoyuan City Government to handle the private resource introduction implementation case" Deadline05 Feb 2026 11164654 Pancreatic duct stent group and other three three-year unit price open contracts Deadline10 Feb 2026 11164655 Outdoor education labor procurement for the 114th academic year Deadline02 Feb 2026 11164656 115 years of work related to the removal of Leucaena and alien species at the Third Nuclear Plant Deadline10 Feb 2026 11164657 "Art Park Expansion Plan: Public Art Project" Commissioned by the project management team Deadline09 Feb 2026 11164658 Campus environment improvement project for the 114th academic year Deadline10 Feb 2026 11164659 Funds for enriching and improving teaching environment facilities and equipment in 114-Yangmei Class Outdoor Activity Area and Entrance and Exit Environmental Safety Improvement Pr Deadline09 Feb 2026 11164660 Jinhu Town’s 115th annual cleaning team and other relevant personnel went to Taiwan to observe environmental protection activities (unit price bidding) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11164661 Yunlin County’s 115th Anniversary Parent-Children’s Club Activities Deadline06 Feb 2026 11164662 24 procurement cases (divided into 2 groups) including diesel filter cartridges from 115 to 116 years Deadline10 Feb 2026 11164663 Procurement of mechanical sewage racks, belt conveyors, pumps and air compressors for the sewage treatment plant in the New Taipei Industrial Park in 2015 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11164664 The 115th annual commissioned design and supervision service case for the obstacle removal and damage repair project (opening contract) of the pedestrian walkway in Hukou Township, Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164665 Taiwan Line 7 80k+500~82k+000 disaster recovery project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11164666 Lunch non-staple food from February 2015 to June 2015 - aquatic product processing category Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164667 2 items of electrocautery equipment in the operating room Deadline05 Feb 2026 11164668 Changhua work station channel dredging and debris removal work in 2015 (open contract) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11164669 Outdoor education activities for seventh grade students in the 114th school year Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164670 Medical laboratory outsourcing contract case Deadline11 Feb 2026 11164671 115 years of fixed assets (fine cutting machines, vegetable washing machines) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11164672 Tendering case for unit price contracts for 10 equipment including hook-type electrosurgical devices in the Department of Surgery Deadline02 Feb 2026 11164673 New construction project of storage facilities in the northern area of ​​the Marine Corps barracks. Project management and supervision entrusted technical service case Deadline04 Mar 2026 11164674 Official vehicle outsourcing service between National Taiwan University Hospital and Jinshan Branch (open contract) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164675 Cardiology Helium Tank Item B (Open Contract) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11164676 Changzhi Township single-block second lane and Heping Road road drainage improvement project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11164677 Taipei South District Sales Office 115 Year C District Power Distribution Exterior Project Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164678 School building and county stadium (outdoor) renovation project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11164679 115-116 road development project, ground debris removal and emergency repair project (open contract) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11164680 Danas-D-05-01-26-Road disaster reconstruction project next to No. 29-1, Zhumen, Shishanli, Meinong District Deadline02 Feb 2026 11164681 Yunlin County 115th Annual Child and Juvenile Protection Social Worker In-Service Education and Training Plan Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164682 Lunch foods from February 2015 to June 2015 - aquatic products Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164683 Expansion of conference rooms and specialist smart classroom equipment Deadline02 Feb 2026 11164684 115-year Tainan City Elderly Health Promotion Service New Plan R&D Plan Deadline11 Feb 2026 11164685 115 annual fire safety equipment inspection and declaration work in the jurisdiction Deadline10 Feb 2026 11164686 Renovation work of iron rolling door in No. 1 engine room in 2015 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11164687 Procurement case of entrusted planning, design and supervision of technical services for the air-conditioning system improvement project of the administrative building Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164688 Classroom floor renovation project of Zhuqi Kindergarten in Zhuqi Township, Chiayi County Deadline02 Feb 2026 11164689 115-year Pingtung Qinghang Station (Youth College) community operation service case Deadline02 Feb 2026 11164690 Multi-level 3D animation graphic subtitle system Deadline11 Feb 2026 11164691 Channel dredging and debris removal work at the Ershui Work Station in 2015 (open contract) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11164692 New construction of bone wall in Xinhua Village Cemetery, Daren Township Deadline04 Feb 2026 11164693 Dental hygiene materials, dental implants, and denture restoration contracts Deadline10 Feb 2026 11164694 Houli District broadband pipeline maintenance case in 2015 (open contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11164695 115th Annual Campus Safety and Environment Facilities Improvement Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11164703 The Keelung City Government entrusts the private sector to handle the 115-year underage pregnancy service and parenting education and guidance program Deadline13 Feb 2026 11164707 Procurement case of soy milk property for school children in Chiayi City from the second semester of the 2014 school year to the first semester of the 115 school year Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164708 Charter a recreational fishery vessel to assist in the 115th annual Yilan Bay mackerel resource survey Deadline12 Feb 2026 11164710 From 2015 to 2016, the Fifth, Sixth and Seventh River Branch Offices administered river sediment quality testing plan (third phase) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11164711 Procurement case for LED video wall display in the first executive conference room Deadline12 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us