Taiwan Tenders - 2 February 2026 (Page 4 of 4)

662 tenders published in Taiwan on 2 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 2 February 2026, across industries like Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 2 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11203536 Rent a batch of storage space Deadline24 Feb 2026 11203537 Hualingli Baling branch line farmside slope widening and improvement project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11203538 Chiayi City Sewage System Phase 2 - Main and Secondary Main Pipe No. 2 and User Takeover Project in the Lake Area Deadline24 Feb 2026 11203539 Environmental improvement project of the branch road from Sanguangli to No. 1 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11203540 Danas-F-06-02-09-Small and medium drainage disaster reconstruction project at No. 559, Jianshan Section, Yanchao District Deadline13 Feb 2026 11203541 115-year employment service personnel function improvement plan Deadline11 Feb 2026 11203542 Renovation project on the 5th floor of the Medical Examination Building Deadline10 Feb 2026 11203543 Danas-H-01-07-6-Sanzhi Village water source, Yeziliao, Dongxing Village draftshuizai agricultural road disaster reconstruction project and other 3 projects Deadline13 Feb 2026 11203544 114th Academic Year National Student Music Competition Deadline10 Feb 2026 11203545 Maintenance work of heat exchanger in steam turbine plant in 2015-116 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11203546 All-terrain wire-controlled electric vehicle platform Deadline10 Feb 2026 11204894 Tianwei Township 115/116 First Cemetery Agency Tomb Construction Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11204895 115-year Smart Construction Management Visit Activity Procurement Case Deadline06 Feb 2026 11204896 Houlong Town Street Light Relocation and Maintenance Project in 2015 (Open Contract) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11204897 Cultural and recreational activities held by the 115th Anniversary Village, Neighborhood Chief and Mediation Committee member of Fanlu Township, Chiayi County Deadline04 Feb 2026 11204898 Changhua County 115-year pollution prevention and clean ocean and marine pollution prevention fund plan Deadline12 Feb 2026 11204899 Taroko Works Section 115 Tunnel Mechanical and Electrical Maintenance and Disaster Repair Project Deadline09 Feb 2026 11204900 Main oil press Deadline09 Feb 2026 11204901 115 Tainan City Xinhua District Sign and Line Project (Opening Contract) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11204902 Thoracic Surgery-Disposable Electric Endoscopic Linear Cutting Staplers and Components-Gun Purchase Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11204903 115th Kaohsiung Smart Agriculture Promotion Project Case Deadline09 Feb 2026 11204980 A batch of procurement cases for taxiway and runway head end lighting fixtures in Taipei decoration area Deadline02 Feb 2026 11204993 Kaohsiung Municipal No. 1 National High School Freshman Clothing Procurement for the 115th Academic Year Deadline12 Feb 2026 11205044 2014 Taitung City Life Memorial Park Crematorium No. 1 and 3 cremator flue dioxin testing Deadline06 Feb 2026 11205049 Office environment cleaning services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11205191 115th Ruifang District Hiking Trail and Sightseeing Index Setting Project (Open Contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11205204 Dalin Elementary School handled the equipment leasing and procurement case for the 115th National Secondary School Sports Games-Woodball Deadline09 Feb 2026 11205205 2026 The 8th Taoyuan Cup National Community Slow Pitch Softball Championship Deadline12 Feb 2026 11205206 Replacement of mobile wheelchair lifting platform in auditorium Deadline09 Feb 2026 11205207 Chiayi City 115th Annual Early Childhood Education Achievements Exhibition Labor Procurement Deadline09 Feb 2026 11205208 115-116 Provincial road tree lighting data digitization entrusted professional technical service work (open contract) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11205209 Qiaotou Junior High School Home Economics Classroom Improvement Plan Deadline13 Feb 2026 11205210 115-year environmentally friendly toilet paper purchase opening contract Deadline12 Feb 2026 11205211 115 Yunlin County garbage transfer plan Deadline02 Mar 2026 11205212 114th Annual Grassroots Construction Symposium Small Projects-Dahu Village Deadline04 Feb 2026 11205213 115th Shizi Township Disaster Prevention Microgrid Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline04 Feb 2026 11205215 Ruisui Township, Hualien County 115th Township Villagers Group Injury Insurance Deadline09 Feb 2026 11205216 Procurement of property for scoreboard repair at Qingpu Sports Park Baseball Stadium in Taoyuan City Deadline06 Feb 2026 11205217 "Library Operation Labor Contracting for 2015" Procurement Case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11205218 "2026 Nagoya Asian Games Women's Football Training Team" 2026 Asian Cup Air Ticket Purchase Case Deadline12 Feb 2026 11205219 115 Annual Xuejia District Disaster Rescue (Repair) Project (Open Contract) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11205220 115th Annual Opening Contract for Emergency Repair and Opening Project of Roads within the jurisdiction of Dabu Township-Third Work Area Deadline10 Feb 2026 11205221 Improvement project of 12 miles of roads and ancillary facilities including Caoluo in Guanyin District in 2015 (open contract) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11205222 115th Annual Opening Contract for Emergency Repair and Opening Project of Roads within the jurisdiction of Dabu Township-Second Work Area Deadline10 Feb 2026 11205223 Danas-H-01-07-7-Disaster recovery project of Zhulunong Road, Yushan, Nanhua (Land No. 282-2, Zhutouqi Section) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11205224 The 27th Jincheng Cup Slow Pitch Softball Championship in 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11205225 Taichung Municipal Dajia Junior High School Activity Center and Handball Hall Facilities and Equipment Project Procurement Case Deadline12 Feb 2026 11205226 Danas-E-05-01-Typhoon Danas post-disaster reconstruction project 114th Houbi Elementary School wooden dormitory restoration project Deadline12 Feb 2026 11205227 "Self-made Education and Technology Center Equipment for the 114th School Year" Property Procurement Case Deadline10 Feb 2026 11205228 115th Annual Urine Screening of Railway Operators at the Yilan Locomotive Depot of the State-owned Taiwan Railway Co., Ltd. Deadline06 Feb 2026 11205229 Saixia Dwarf Shrine Maintenance Project Deadline13 Feb 2026 11205230 2026 Taichung original brand project entrusted professional service case Deadline23 Feb 2026 11205231 Disaster reconstruction project of No. 1 and No. 2 of rural road 4 in Lijia Village Deadline13 Feb 2026 11205232 "Processing the 115-year Xiangshan District District Chief Study, Expanding District Affairs Business Report and Visiting National Construction Activities" Deadline09 Feb 2026 11205233 Short wave therapy device Deadline06 Feb 2026 11205234 115 New Taipei City Luzhou District Health Center Preschool Children’s Health Examination Service Work Plan Labor Service Outsourcing Procurement Case Deadline06 Feb 2026 11205235 Danas-H-06-02-8-Dana Hot Spring wild creek bank protection post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline13 Feb 2026 11205236 Proposal for improvement of sunshine green space and green landscaping in Renfeng Section, Tianwei Township Deadline10 Feb 2026 11205237 Dalin Power Plant Instrument (II) Annual Maintenance Work of Instrument and Machinery Equipment Deadline12 Feb 2026 11205238 The 115th Kaohsiung Municipal Disabled Students Identification Center Printing and Printing Procurement Case Deadline06 Feb 2026 11205239 Print various domestic consignment notes; No. 270,000 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11205240 115-year Taoyuan City Children’s Energy Saving Story Theater Education Promotion Case Deadline09 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us