Taiwan Tenders - 23 February 2026 (Page 1 of 4)

767 tenders published in Taiwan on 23 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 23 February 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 23 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11528167 Taiwan Land Bank Co., Ltd. Kaohsiung Branch catering outsourcing operation Deadline02 Mar 2026 11536742 Three procurement projects including control and emergency work walls Deadline10 Mar 2026 11541089 Taitung County kitchen facilities procurement Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541090 Danas-E-05-01-Tainan City Ximen Shi Elementary School Post-Disaster Recovery Project of Typhoon Danas in July 2014-Roof Replacement Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541091 Campus affairs outsourcing service labor procurement in 2015 (subsequent expansion in 116) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541092 The Representative Office in the EU and Belgium invites bids for the venue of the 115th National Day reception in Belgium Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541099 Digital control panel octane engine tester Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541175 Chip passport introduction of active authentication security mechanism and voucher issuance system software and equipment upgrade case Deadline11 Mar 2026 11541191 The case of installing solar photovoltaic power generation equipment in the new staff dormitory of Kaorong Tainan Branch Deadline09 Mar 2026 11541199 Pingtung County Xinnan Elementary School’s 115th annual book and property procurement case (including filing, cataloging and processing) Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541200 The Water Conservancy Bureau’s 115-year Water Regulatory Center Flood Control Platform Hardware Equipment Update Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541201 Pingtung County Xinnan Elementary School’s 115th Annual Semi-Outdoor Stadium Anti-Bird Net Property Procurement Case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541202 Outdoor education activities in the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541203 2026 Golden Melody Singing Concert Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541204 "Professional Design for the 70th Anniversary of Housekeeping Achievements Display" Labor Procurement Case Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541205 "Special Exhibition of Ancient South Island Ships" Exhibition Venue Design and Implementation Deadline10 Mar 2026 11541206 115 Lianjiang County project planning, design and supervision service case (open contract) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11541207 Danas-G-07-02-7-114 Post-disaster reconstruction project of road slopes on South 94-1 Line 1K+550 and South 90 Line 10K+600 in Baihe District after Typhoon Danas and Heavy Rain in Deadline04 Mar 2026 11541208 In 2015, the Academia Sinica patent infringement entrusted a lawyer to provide legal relief services (open contract) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11541209 Taichung City 115th Annual Regional Park Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project (east of Beitun Road, Beitun District) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541210 Guanlong Shennankeng Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline09 Mar 2026 11541211 2026 Classic Town Ito Series Event-Railway Cherry Blossom Music Season and River Protection Children’s Fun and Children’s Rights Convention Publicity Activities Entrusted Profe Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541212 Taichung City 115th Annual Regional Park Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project (west of Beitun Road, Beitun District) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541213 114-116 3-open contract bidding case for endoscopic medical materials of the General Hospital Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541214 "2026 Zhong Zhaozheng Literary Life Park Annual Series of Activities" Labor Procurement Case Deadline11 Mar 2026 11541215 MySQL Enterprise Edition Subscription License Case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541216 Procurement project for the overall facilities addition and improvement project of Fuao Sports Ground, Nangan Township, Lianjiang County Deadline12 Mar 2026 11541217 2026 Taipei World Indoor Tug of War Championship open contract labor procurement case for accommodation, transportation, etc. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541218 Procurement of materials for electronic information internship in the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541219 Chest X-ray (CXR) AI detection and diagnostic services Deadline24 Mar 2026 11541220 ESG sustainability report guidance and verification entrusted professional service case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541221 Mammogram (2D) MMG AI detection and analysis service Deadline24 Mar 2026 11541222 Legislative Yuan "115 Annual Budget Proposal Management System Function Expansion and Maintenance Project" Deadline13 Mar 2026 11541223 Vafseo Deadline04 Mar 2026 11541224 115 Three Gorges Crematorium air pollution control equipment non-hazardous waste dust collection ash or its mixture cleaning labor procurement case (open contract) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11541225 115 annual water and electricity appointment-based unit price maintenance services Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541226 Danas-G-07-02-7-114 August Typhoon Yangliu Post-disaster reconstruction project on the upper slope of the road 9K+000 in the south of Guanlingli, Baihe District, August 97 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11541227 The 115-year-old Paiwan ethnic cultural relics collection in Sweden has been returned upon expiration of the loan exhibition period and the labor procurement case for the inspectio Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541228 115th Taichung City Beitun District Office Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541229 2026ITS World Congress Exhibition Work Plan Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541230 "2026 Jinfeng Township Tribal Tour Coordination and Integration and Tour Execution Promotion" Labor Professional Entrustment Service Case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541231 Procurement case for faculty and staff cultural and recreational activities in 115 years Deadline04 Mar 2026 11541232 Miaoli County Yuanli Town Office Friendly Pedestrian Environment Improvement Project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541233 115-year County and Municipal Government Community Rural Regeneration Promotion and Management Plan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11541234 115-Year-Old Yunlin County Government Innovation Think Tank and Smart Agriculture Guidance Program Deadline06 Mar 2026 11541235 Open contract for 4 items including HIV quantitative analysis reagent kit (with instruments included) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541236 115 Years of Agriculture and Animal Husbandry Practice Park Livestock House Renovation Project Entrusted with Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541237 115th Annual Zhuzhong Building Activity Center Air Conditioning and Electricity Improvement Project Deadline04 Mar 2026 11541238 Gold passbook business system maintenance services Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541239 Dacun Township 115 Annual Disaster Rescue and Emergency Project Opening Contract Deadline20 Mar 2026 11541240 115th Annual Vocational Training Program for Persons with Disabilities Deadline09 Mar 2026 11541241 Education Department toilet renovation and update Deadline06 Mar 2026 11541242 Zhongzheng Elementary School Recorder Troupe participated in the 114th Academic Year National Student Music Competition and entrusted professional services Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541243 Energy-saving improvement of air conditioning systems in the General Affairs Office/Academic Affairs Office/Admissions Office/Public Relations Office etc. Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541244 A batch of Kjeldahl nitrogen determination systems and ancillary equipment Deadline06 Mar 2026 11541245 Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014 - Disaster reconstruction project of rural road on the 6th branch of Sanhe Village Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541246 Cultural Landscape Okayama Xingcun Building B and ancillary space reuse project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541248 Cultural Landscape Okayama Xingcun Building B and ancillary space reuse project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541249 115th Hakka Language Promotion and Children’s Day Promotional Souvenir Purchase Case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541251 115th Annual Deadline12 Mar 2026 11541252 Danas-H-01-07-10-Beili North Road to Middle Road Farm Road Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541253 Kunlun Building elevator and barrier-free facilities turnkey project Deadline04 Mar 2026 11541254 Road improvement projects at Huaxing Street (Zhongxiao Road to Zhongyong Street) and other places in Yongkang District Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541256 Cystoscope surgical instrument set and other 3 items Deadline04 Mar 2026 11541257 115 Tongxiao Town Cleaning Team Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement (Open Contract) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541258 115th Rainwater Sewer Dredging Project in Beigang Town, Yunlin County Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541259 Procurement case for repairing the stage and backstage rehearsal floor of the Zuoying Navy Zhongshan Hall, a historical building in Kaohsiung City Deadline04 Mar 2026 11541260 "115 Kaohsiung City Baolai Hot Spring Area Equipment Maintenance and Repair" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541261 115 year-round labor outsourcing service case of Changhua County Government Service Center for the People Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541262 115-year health coin project management and marketing plan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11541263 115-year survey on the living conditions and welfare needs of the elderly in Taitung County Deadline09 Mar 2026 11541264 Regular maintenance work on iron rolling doors in factories, equipment and warehouses in 115 and 116 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11541265 Danas-H-01-09-Dianguangzhen and other disaster recovery projects-Typhoon Danas Deadline06 Mar 2026 11541266 Taitung County Health Bureau--115 years of tobacco harm prevention and health care comprehensive business promotion and marketing Deadline09 Mar 2026 11541267 New Taipei City Government Urban and Rural Development Bureau 115 Annual Electric Vehicle Procurement Deadline06 Mar 2026 11541268 114th Chiayi City West District Xingjia Elementary School Ecological Pool and Jiangjunzhen Surrounding Environment Optimization Project Deadline06 Mar 2026 11541269 115 Changhua City Caohua Island and sidewalks and other plant greening and landscaping maintenance project (open contract) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11541270 TMS+ education and training system construction service case Deadline11 Mar 2026 11541271 115th Annual Taoyuan City Stormwater Sewer Maintenance Management Performance Integrated Professional Services Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541272 Beinanzhen trunk line guardrail improvement project Deadline06 Mar 2026 11541273 Guanshan Zhengan 30-gain Improvement Project Deadline06 Mar 2026 11541274 115 Annual Consultant and Volunteer Benchmark Learning Activities Procurement Deadline04 Mar 2026 11541275 Procurement case for the international exchange activities of South Korea's Qingqiu Middle School in the 114th academic year of Taichung Municipal Tanzi Junior High School Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541276 115 years of transformer lifting and accident restoration work Deadline10 Mar 2026 11541277 3 low-energy bi-phase electric shock devices in the nursing department Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541278 Yilan Training Ground Dormitory Exhaust Fan and Toilet Replacement Project Deadline10 Mar 2026 11541279 Yilan County Council’s purchase of sportswear for various activities in 115 years Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541280 Effectiveness evaluation and environmental monitoring of sand attack with water at Zhuoshui River outlet (1/2) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11541281 High-frequency thermal coagulation equipment and other 3 items Deadline04 Mar 2026 11541282 Senior high school enriches students’ independent learning space and facilities renovation project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541283 Spray equipment for evaporation pools in campsites in oil fields Deadline25 Feb 2026 11541284 115 annual equipment component VOC testing work Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541285 Electromagnetic flowmeter accessories (Flomag) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541286 Zhutang Township’s 114th Annual Business Study and Cultural and Recreational Activities for Village Neighborhood Leaders Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541287 1 batch of functional operating beds Deadline10 Mar 2026 11541288 Chartering a gillnet vessel for sea trials Deadline06 Mar 2026 11541289 A batch of materials without material number in 114 years Deadline06 Mar 2026 11541290 115-year dredging of the raw water conditioning tank of Pingding Water Supply Plant Deadline12 Mar 2026 11541291 115th annual disaster emergency rescue and repair project in Dadu, Wuri, Longjing District and adjacent areas of Taichung City Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541292 Disaster reconstruction project of Jialun Industrial Road in Typhoon Jinzhen Mountain in October 2013 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541293 "2025 Taipei Biennale" Exhibits Shipping Case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541294 "115-Year Overseas Mission Management System Construction Project" of the Ministry of Economic Affairs Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541295 115th Annual Procurement Contract for Village Neighborhood Chiefs and Mediation Committee Government Order Promotion Activities Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541296 "115th Annual Aboriginal Reserve Land Logging Prohibition Compensation Chart System" Information Service Procurement Case Deadline19 Mar 2026 11541297 Reset procurement of 30kVA non-interruptible power supply equipment for the operational control center Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541298 Electric grille door and remote monitoring switch system property case Deadline04 Mar 2026 11541299 115 Annual Gaomei Wildlife Sanctuary related facility maintenance (opening contract) entrusted technical services Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541398 Kaohsiung City old health insurance building renovation turnkey project Deadline16 Mar 2026 11541400 27 purchases including software packages Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541402 SPSS statistical analysis software education subscription version three years (50 sets) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541403 In 115th year, the community meets the needs and creates something - 45+ three-community workshop plan Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541404 Danas-G-07-02-5-Post-disaster reconstruction project of 36K+600 Road 149 in Huanan Village, Gukeng Township, etc. 3 items Deadline10 Mar 2026 11541405 Improvement project of Pang Nong Road, No. 908, Fu'an Section, Nanlili, Guantian District Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541406 Beigang Raw Materials Section Harvester Engine Overhaul Deadline25 Feb 2026 11541407 345kV Daguan, Mingtan~Fenglin Line and other #50 and #52 tower reconstruction projects Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541408 115th Chiayi City East District Planting Maintenance and Improvement Project Opening Contract Deadline06 Mar 2026 11541409 The opening contract for road paving and ancillary works within the jurisdiction of Chiayi County Government in 2015 (Tenders 1 to 2) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11541410 magnesium acetate Deadline09 Mar 2026 11541411 115th Changhua County bridge basic data construction and inspection and evaluation commissioned quality inspection Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541412 Solvent Chemicals Division: Solvent filling in barrels (cans) and general cargo loading and unloading Deadline11 Mar 2026 11541413 115th Annual Marketing Changhua County Employment Service Measures and Related Regulations Promotion - Online Promotion" Labor Procurement Case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541414 Promotional materials procurement case Deadline04 Mar 2026 11541415 115-117 Bidding cases for 10 medical material opening contracts in the operating room of the main hospital Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541416 115th annual Ruisui Township tree pruning and other landscaping labor procurement opening contract Deadline04 Mar 2026 11541417 115th Guanyin District Road Pothole Repair Project (Opening Contract) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541418 Slope and road improvement project of Lane 221, Gaofeng Road Deadline04 Mar 2026 11541419 Fire security inspection of 91 substations and offices under the jurisdiction of Taipei Power Supply District Operations Office in 2015 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541420 Hualien County Government 115th United Sports Conference Trophy Property Procurement Case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541421 Hometown Industry Smart Co-Prosperity Plan Deadline04 Mar 2026 11541422 The dredging work of the large and middle rows and trunk and branch lines of Xiluo Branch in 2015 (Mailiao Station) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11541423 Bitanyan distant operating system project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541424 115 Years of Overhauling Equipment and Machinery Lifting One Batch Deadline12 Mar 2026 11541425 The 56th National Skills Competition Central District Skills Competition-Information and Communication Network Construction Position Construction and Equipment Leasing and Procurem Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541426 "115 Annual Integrity Education and Clean City Society Participation in Large-scale Publicity Activities" commissioned professional service case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541427 Environmental monitoring and noise monitoring during the operation phase (open contract) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541428 115th Annual "Taipei City Automotive and Motorcycle Exhaust Inspection Station Quality Management and Electric Motorcycle Promotion Plan" Deadline11 Mar 2026 11541429 SOCOMEC and ABLEREX brand uninterruptible power supply equipment maintenance contracting work Deadline06 Mar 2026 11541430 Danas-H-01-07-7-113 Post-disaster reconstruction project of slope road in Youzijiao (Land No. 468-3, Zhutoqi Section), Yushan Village, Nanhua District, Kangrui Typhoon in October, Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541431 Crane operation for maintenance work at Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline19 Mar 2026 11541432 Greenhouse gas emissions inventory registration, audit and coaching program Deadline12 Mar 2026 11541433 115th Annual National GIS Cadastral Map Joining and Alignment Processing Operation Procurement Case Deadline13 Mar 2026 11541434 Huiyi Senhuo Village short-term labor outsourcing contract procurement case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541435 Suicide drone for training Deadline10 Mar 2026 11541436 Dry heat sterilization carbon dioxide incubator 1 set Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541437 115 conveyor belt Batch B and replacement and installation Deadline11 Mar 2026 11541438 Danas-G-07-02-7-114 post-disaster reconstruction project of Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 18.1K, Road 179, Guanshanli District, Nanhua District Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541439 Zhennan Village Daxitou ditch renovation project Deadline10 Mar 2026 11541440 Venue Materials for the 56th Southern District Skills Competition Electrical Assembly Category Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541441 115th Annual Food History Plan Commissioned Information Service Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541442 115 Taichung City Social Housing Automatic Door Replacement Procurement Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541443 115 Annual Tainan City Market Stall Usage Fee Management System Construction Project Deadline10 Mar 2026 11541444 "37 projects including Xinxiang Houshan Nong Road Branch Improvement Project, Xinyi Township" entrusted design supervision and technical service work Deadline04 Mar 2026 11541445 Mobile container house Deadline11 Mar 2026 11541446 115-117 Nanke Park Manufacturers Water and Energy Saving Guidance Committee Plan Deadline12 Mar 2026 11541447 114-K101-0101-0802-7060 Restoration and construction project of collapsed water road in front of No. 9-6 Taomi Road, Taomili, Puli Town - commissioned design and construction case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541448 Guangchengli Yongfeng Road No. 22 and other road improvement projects - commissioned testing, engineering and supervision case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541449 Drainage improvement project of Qiannong Road, No. 53, Quzhen 1st Lane, Bayeli, Chaozhou Town Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541451 Tracking and aiming training aids Deadline10 Mar 2026 11541453 Special security guard and security service labor entrustment service case Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541542 2 projects including the Disaster Reconstruction Project of Linnong Road No. 7 in Shioguan Village (1) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541543 Online procurement of tablet computers for grassroots work funds over the past 115 years Deadline06 Mar 2026 11541544 Nanoscale precision air bearing rotating platform Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541545 115th Annual "Exchange of Inspection Standards and Methods for Assistive Medical Devices" Commissioned Project Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541546 Danas-H-06-02-8-Desheng Yexi bank protection project next to Guangyang Locomotive Testing Ground in Desheng Lane, Qishan District Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541547 Typhoon Kangrui in October 2013-H3-Other rural road projects-Maliwu Farm Road and Nongdongjin 207-1 Farm Road Disaster Reconstruction Project in Jialan Village, Jinfeng Township Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541548 115 Chiayi City West District Planting Maintenance and Improvement Project Opening Contract Deadline06 Mar 2026 11541549 New Taipei City Government Water Conservancy Special Issue Procurement Case Deadline04 Mar 2026 11541550 Renovation project of flood detention pond in Cihui Park, Renwu District, Kaohsiung City Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541551 New construction and relocation of tubular boilers in Pingtung Winery Deadline06 Mar 2026 11541552 Dental chair Deadline04 Mar 2026 11541553 Danas-F-06-02-09-Small and medium drainage disaster reconstruction project at No. 559, Jianshan Section, Yanchao District Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541554 In 115, Banqiao District 7, 20, 25, Shulin District 7 and other outsourced water consumption recording services Deadline06 Mar 2026 11541555 Tianwei Township 115/116 First Cemetery Agency Tomb Construction Project Deadline26 Feb 2026 11541556 Danas-H-01-07-4-Load slope collapse disaster repair and construction project in Fengming Lane, Nangang Village, Guoxing Township Deadline13 Mar 2026 11541557 Danas-F-06-02-09 Road No. 827, Zhuwei Section, Zhu District, Bank Protection Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541558 Adobe Creative Cloud Education Edition shared device license for three years (51 sets) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541559 Keelung City bus station (Badouzi, Taibaizhuang, Nuannuan sub-station) renovation project and charging facility turnkey procurement case Deadline12 Mar 2026 11541560 Zuozhen Leisure Park Trail Slope Improvement Project Deadline10 Mar 2026 11541561 Yunlin County 114th Annual Disaster Recovery-Shigui Elementary School handles water leakage improvement projects in Building A and C1 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541562 Typhoon Shantuoer in October 2013-N1 Category-Jinfeng Township Jialan Village Skywalk Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541563 "115-Year-Old Supervisory Visit to Bogong Nursing Home" Labor Procurement Case Deadline04 Mar 2026 11541564 Taoyuan City Fuxing District sports series activities and the district’s participation in national competitions labor procurement case Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541565 115th Annual Adapted Sports Competitive Stacking Cup Sports Team National Championship Participation Plan Labor Procurement Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541566 The second phase of the teaching and research building on the east campus and the new construction of the multi-functional student activity center Deadline09 Mar 2026 11541567 Bomb-delivery drone for training Deadline10 Mar 2026 11541568 "By Their SDG Stories...Sustainable Development Image Story and Call for Entries Touring Exhibition" 3rd and 4th Stop Touring Exhibition Labor Procurement Case Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541569 Exploration and Production Division 115 years of comprehensive insurance for oil and gas well drilling and production engineering control Deadline16 Mar 2026 11541570 Nutrition Department air-conditioning system equipment replacement and improvement project Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541571 114-year baseball stadium renovation project Deadline09 Mar 2026 11541572 Student group insurance for the 115th academic year Deadline17 Mar 2026 11541573 Danas-H-01-07-4-Disaster recovery and construction project of agricultural road on Xidongxiang Branch in Gangou Village, Guoxing Township Deadline13 Mar 2026 11541574 Improvement and emergency repair works of road ancillary facilities in Renwu and other 4 districts in 2015 (open contract) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11541575 2015 Landslide Disaster Prevention Heavy Machinery Standby and Emergency Repair Labor Procurement Contract Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541576 115th annual purchase of silk and bamboo musical instruments Deadline05 Mar 2026 11541577 2015-116 Bidding Case for Two Open Contracts on Endoscopy Medical Materials of the General Hospital Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541578 Taitung Earthquake Damage Reconstruction Project-Xinyi Building Deadline09 Mar 2026 11541579 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the road from Linali Sewage Plant to Ailiao Shooting Range Deadline03 Mar 2026 11541580 Immersive training drone procurement case Deadline10 Mar 2026 11541581 Hsinchu Hospital water and electricity equipment maintenance, management and repair procurement case from 115 to 116 years (two-year period) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11541582 115th Annual Drug Detection Dog Management Center Cleaning and Maintenance Deadline02 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us