Taiwan Tenders - 10 March 2026 (Page 2 of 4)

782 tenders published in Taiwan on 10 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 10 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Logistics, Armored Steel, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 10 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Logistics, Armored Steel, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11795428 "Renovation Project of Suao Town Citizens' Representative Office Building" Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795429 Taitung County Health Bureau - Chest X-ray screening patrol vehicle commissioned to be transported by ship to outlying islands Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795430 Unilateral artificial knee joint Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795432 Rust removal, painting and renovation work for eight P11 oil tanks Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795433 Improvement of tap water reservoir at the foot of the mountain Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795434 Drainage improvement project after Kaiyuan in Guoshan Village Deadline24 Mar 2026 11795435 115th Health Training Center Teaching Building Fire Equipment Improvement Project Deadline20 Mar 2026 11795436 115th Annual Jurisdiction River Seawall Area and Drainage Environment Maintenance Plan (Open Contract) (Seawall and Ershui Railway Bridge Upstream) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795437 A batch of materials without material number in 114 years Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795438 115th Xiulin Township Disaster Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795439 Yunlin County Dounan Household Affairs Office entrusted design supervision and technical services for the new barrier-free elevator project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795440 Construction project labor contract outsourcing Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795441 115th Annual Policy Promotional Advertising Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795443 2015 State-owned forest afforestation plan registration number No. 28, 119 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795444 The second phase of the wild stream improvement project in Yuetao Lane Deadline24 Mar 2026 11795445 Hong Kong Branch AML/CFT customer and transaction name verification system comparison prime number evaluation analysis tool Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795451 The 115-year horticulture test site Gaolengdi branch commissioned tea collection Deadline24 Mar 2026 11795452 A total of 2 items of mobile digital X-ray machines Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795453 New camp chicks coated paper bag and other 5 items 1180HD Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795454 Commissioned surveying, geological exploration, comprehensive planning and design services for the Provincial Line 2 Tongpanhori Bridge reconstruction project Deadline13 Apr 2026 11795455 115 Annual Daman Water Supply Plant Treatment Tank Sludge Cleaning-Opening Contract Labor Service Deadline24 Mar 2026 11795456 Maintenance work of OTIS escalator and Youjia elevator equipment on Bannan Line and Zhonghe Xinlu Line Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795457 Wild stream improvement project upstream of Xingrui Bridge Deadline24 Mar 2026 11795458 Waterproofing repair project for Buildings A, B and C of Faculty and Staff Deadline20 Mar 2026 11795459 Improvement project of farm road No. 206 and other areas in Mangzimang Section, Yujing District in 2014 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795460 Warehouse fire protection system and equipment maintenance Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795461 115th school food waste machine purchase case Deadline18 Mar 2026 11795463 Update and maintenance of hydrological observation equipment of Liuhe Branch in 2015 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795464 115 years of office building air conditioning equipment maintenance Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795465 115 years old 0.52L-48% Guihu Yixin Kinmen sorghum wine-bottle Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795466 Tunnel renovation project next to Dapianlin Bridge Deadline24 Mar 2026 11795467 2026 Pingtung 3D Tourism Carnival Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795468 CHROMID VRE AGAR medium opening contract. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11795469 2026 Taipei Children’s Month Series Press Conference and Children’s Art Exhibition Decoration Labor Procurement Case Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795470 115-year Chinese book purchase (open contract) case Deadline24 Mar 2026 11795471 Phase 2 Improvement of Low Takeover Rates and Turnkey Project for Takeover of Wastewater from Fertilizer Users Listed by the District and Environmental Protection Bureau Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795472 115-year high-speed disk unit expansion and virtual disk controller replacement and 3-year maintenance Deadline31 Mar 2026 11795473 Turbine overhaul and maintenance work in 2015-117 Deadline07 Apr 2026 11795474 Desktop computers, etc. Batch B Deadline24 Mar 2026 11795475 Xinxing Elementary School--2014 Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795476 115 academic year second grade life growth camp off-campus teaching activities Deadline19 Mar 2026 11795477 115th National Secondary School Games Competition Department Drug Inspection Committee Member and Staff Accommodation Labor Procurement Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795478 EO low temperature sterilization pot and other 3 items Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795479 Sofa chair purchase Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795480 Taoyuan Village Bantianliao ditch renovation project Deadline24 Mar 2026 11795481 In 115-116, Chiayi Branch has jurisdiction over Chiayi County and Yunlin County disaster emergency response and maintenance projects Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795482 115th annual ticket sales project management service entrustment case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795483 National Military Hospital sets up blood donation station equipment preparation record Deadline08 Apr 2026 11795484 Taoyuan City Government Intelligent Budget Preparation System Development and Construction Project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795485 There are 3 advanced infant intubation models Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795486 115th National Secondary School Games Competition Department Drug Inspection Team Procurement of 9-Seater Special Car and Camper Van Labor Service Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795490 Collapse ground treatment project below East Third Lane of Changfeng Village Deadline24 Mar 2026 11795491 Dismantling of 722AB turnout at Qidu Station and docking operation of W26 and Z5 tracks Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795492 Printing case of Changhua City Office’s 115th Municipal Semi-annual Journal Deadline19 Mar 2026 11795493 In 2015, we promoted a plan to enter the factory to assist in providing measures to prevent and control sexual harassment. Deadline24 Mar 2026 11795494 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant New Sanqing Group D-1335X filter element batch (brand: Parker) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11795495 Hsinchu City Jinya Road (Zhuqing Jincheng) Building Surface and External Pipe Engineering Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795496 Zhufeng Yexi Regulation Project Deadline24 Mar 2026 11795497 115-year Xingang East Line Railway Improvement Project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795498 Three-year maintenance of an "Embryo Time-lapse Photography Monitoring Incubator" in the Department of Women's Medicine Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795499 Xiaogang Factory Plastic Pallet (Green) 700PC Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795500 Improvement project of old toilets in the administrative building of Zhentou Elementary School Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795503 EMU800 buffer rubber 1900PC Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795504 Chaozhou Public Works Section 115~116 Pedestrian Lighting New Installation and Improvement Project Deadline19 Mar 2026 11795506 Composers Lin Daosheng and Xu Songrong’s Musical Heritage Collection Project Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795507 Olive Foot Trench Renovation Project Deadline24 Mar 2026 11795509 Renai Elementary School--115 years of sewage drainage project outsourcing planning, design, supervision, technical services and labor procurement Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795510 115-year Penghu County aquatic products marketing and promotion commission plan Deadline31 Mar 2026 11795512 Suzhen campus gate guard post renovation project Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795514 115th Annual Clearance of Decayed Houses in Traditional Settlement in the Western District of Kinmen National Park (Open Contract) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795515 Functional Neurosurgery "ROSA Robotic Arm Assistance System for Brain Surgery" two-year maintenance Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795516 Sporadic repair projects for bicycle trails, hiking trails and recreational areas in Houli District in 2015 (open contract) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795517 "Commonly used chemical testing supplies and standards for 115 years" Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795518 Opening contract for entrusted survey, design and supervision services for various public projects within the township's jurisdiction from 2014 to 2015 4 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795519 A batch of switchboards Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795520 Monitoring system (Qingtan factory area) update and installation type 1 Deadline09 Apr 2026 11795521 "115th Annual Architectural Journal" commissioned printing case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795522 Nuclear power plant INER-LRW-C1 low radioactive waste container 300 pieces Deadline18 Mar 2026 11795523 115 Yunlin County Smart Agriculture and County Government Publicity National TV Advertisement Submission Case Deadline31 Mar 2026 11795524 Replacement of monitoring equipment and power distribution equipment at Dongxing Factory in 2015 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11795525 115-116 New Taipei City Government Transportation Bureau's professional service case for advance planning and financial assessment of public off-street parking lots Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795526 115-year survey on the living conditions and welfare needs of children and adolescents in Hsinchu City Deadline18 Mar 2026 11795527 Bidding case for two medical material opening contracts for the Urology Department of the General Hospital from 2015 to 117 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795528 115 Professional service case entrusted for landscape greening improvement and office space and public facility land in Fengshan Industrial Park, Hsinchu County, and environmental Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795529 115 "Microbiology laboratory refrigerator and incubator temperature alarm system" set Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795530 115 Annual Labor Procurement Opening Contract Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795531 115th Anniversary of New Taipei City Art Museum and Sanying MRT Opening Response Activities and Yingge Carnival Project Commissioned Service Case Deadline19 Mar 2026 11795532 Pingtung County Student Counseling and Counseling Center (Feimenglin Office) Construction Plan Deadline12 Mar 2026 11795533 Procurement case of Taoyuan City Government Labor Bureau’s “115th Annual Labor Law Promotion and Lecture on Creating a Friendly Childcare Workplace for Taoyuan Enterprises” Deadline19 Mar 2026 11795534 Sediment waste (S-0105) removal and processing labor commission case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795535 115th Annual Kitchen Steam Boiler Equipment Purchase Case Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795536 115-year equipment operation and maintenance labor contracting work for the oil production plant Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795537 115-year municipal publicity and nationwide online advertising promotion case Deadline18 Mar 2026 11795538 Hengchun Supervisory Station of Fenggang Public Works Section 115th Annual Provincial Highway Scheduled Regular Highway Sporadic Repair Project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795539 Mini desktop computer (PC) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795540 Improvement work on 115-year-old distribution lines Deadline30 Mar 2026 11795541 115th Yangmei District Park Facilities Improvement Project (Open Contract) - Maintenance of mechanical, water and electrical equipment Deadline24 Mar 2026 11795542 10 items including isopropyl alcohol, chemical solvent for inspection Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795543 Full-coverage hydrological detection system item B Deadline18 Mar 2026 11795544 Healthy Taiwan intensive cultivation project entrusted information service case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795545 115 years of sightseeing folding printing (unit price tag) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795546 Smart wireless broadcasting system equipment and property procurement case Deadline18 Mar 2026 11795547 Item B of laryngoscope blades for anesthesia department (including equipment) (open contract) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795548 Xingguang Bridge deck gap installation and improvement project Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795549 Overhaul of 8 flue gas desulfurization auxiliary engines and wastewater plant in 2015 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795550 Replacement and procurement of shutters in maintenance pipe rooms on all floors of the hospital Deadline20 Mar 2026 11795551 115th Annual Strengthening of Students’ Campus Safety Awareness and Off-Campus Life Counseling Positive Experience Camp Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795562 Batch of Novel Coronavirus (SARS-CoV-2) Antigen Rapid Screening Test Reagents Deadline18 Mar 2026 11795583 115th annual Miaoli County water pollution prevention and control permit review, river water quality monitoring and water environment patrol team operation guidance and simple tap Deadline20 Mar 2026 11795588 "Taiwan Crafts Award" website and online registration and selection system revision and construction procurement project Deadline19 Mar 2026 11795589 Kaohsiung Post Office Remittance Building ATS Replacement Project Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795590 In 2015, professional services were commissioned for groundwater quality monitoring at the Zhushan regional landfill in Nantou County and for waste sewage treatment plants. Deadline12 Mar 2026 11795591 115 years of capacity building and social communication in the agricultural sector in response to climate change Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795592 Liuhe Elementary School playground renovation project entrusted technical service case Deadline20 Mar 2026 11795593 4 lightweight laptops Deadline13 Mar 2026 11795594 Danas-G-05-01-1-Post-disaster reconstruction project of 14th neighborhood in Nangangli, Houlong Town (Houlong Cross-port Tunnel) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795595 New Taipei City Mingde Senior High School Archery Equipment Room Improvement and Renovation Project Entrusted Technical Services Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795596 114th academic year Japan international education trip Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795597 "Media Catering in the First Half of 2015" Procurement Case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795598 Professional services for out-of-school teaching entrustment for Yonghe National Elementary School in Yonghe District, New Taipei City in the 114th school year for grades 1-6 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795599 Detailed assessment of the seismic resistance of the fourth floor of Chuangsi Building, Hulin Elementary School, Hsinchu City in 2015 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795600 115 annual drainage road maintenance (Xinhua branch culvert dredging) work Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795601 Zhubei City Yilun Bridge and Hanlin Bridge Environmental Improvement Turnkey Project Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795602 Kwun Tong Factory 115-year control valve driver maintenance work Deadline25 Mar 2026 11795603 Renovation project of old toilet in staircase A of the middle building teaching building Deadline20 Mar 2026 11795604 115 years of "Procurement of online service activities for student drug abuse prevention counseling" Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795605 Road improvement project in Dafu Village, Guangfu Township Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795606 Off-campus teaching for the second year of high school in the 114th academic year (Part 2) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795607 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for the 115-year walking gym environmental improvement project Deadline24 Mar 2026 11795608 115 Taichung Port Related Industrial Park Service Building Electrical System and Other Equipment Replacement Project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795609 A set of multifunctional electrical property measurement system Deadline13 Mar 2026 11795610 LL004 (Guanghua) Large-Scale Collapse Toe Treatment Project in Guanghua Collapse in Specific Soil and Water Conservation Area Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795611 115th Annual Outsourcing to Enhance Vocational Training Plan for the Unemployed Labor Force (Sustainable Agriculture and Tourism and Accommodation) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11795612 Compilation of a manual on manpower utilization and workplace guidance for the middle-aged and elderly (wholesale and retail industry) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11795613 2026 Baishatun Mazu Painting Competition Labor Procurement Case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795614 Danas-H-01-07-7-Nong Road Disaster Recovery Project No. 3-486, Xiao Section, Zhongzhengkou, Yujing, etc. Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795615 Houli District Office (Neipu Village Hall) Phase II Renovation Project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795616 115 years of general office waste removal Deadline18 Mar 2026 11795617 Inspection and maintenance work of clean automatic fire extinguishing system of units 1 to 6 in 2015 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795618 116th academic year industry-university cooperation special class for overseas Chinese students and four-year industry-university cooperation bachelor's degree program enrollment p Deadline20 Mar 2026 11795619 Taichung City Dadu District Office 115-year district residents’ group accident insurance Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795620 Changhua Supervision Station Office Building Waterproofing and Insulation Improvement Project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795621 115th Annual Forest Park Disaster Emergency Repair and Rescue Project Opening Contract Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795622 115 Roof Waterproofing Project Joint Procurement (Pooling) (Group 14) - Renai Elementary School, Daan High School, Guangfu Elementary School, Jieshou Junior High School 4 schools Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795623 Taitung Campus Changzhao Building Interior Decoration Project Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795624 Gaobei Express pre-delivery mail sorting and other mail transaction related labor contracting Deadline08 Apr 2026 11795625 Power Transformer Winding Analyzer Deadline18 Mar 2026 11795626 Jianye Xincun Family Houses Renovation Project (Wei 7th to 8th Road) Commissioned Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Case (Tender 2) Deadline07 Apr 2026 11795627 3 contracts on unit price opening for temporary procurement of drugs Deadline24 Mar 2026 11795628 Purchase case of 1 recreational pure electric official vehicle for Yunlin County Government Deadline24 Mar 2026 11795629 115th Annual Hsinchu Science Park Semiconductor Technology Talent Training Program Deadline20 Mar 2026 11795630 Emergency generator maintenance work in the business building, humanities building and administrative building of Sanxia Campus in 2015 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11795631 Disaster relief and comprehensive planning business labor contract procurement case in 2015 (April-December) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795632 National Health Insurance Annual Report Production Case in Chinese and English Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795633 Daxi District Squadron Headquarters Office Seismic Reinforcement, Waterproofing and Internal Renovation Project Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795634 Industry 4.0-Industrial Internet of Things (IIoT) training kit 22 sets purchase case Deadline25 Mar 2026 11795635 Regular tuning and maintenance labor procurement case for the piano of our school’s music class Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795636 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan-Construction Project of Indoor Positioning System for Intensive Care Unit Equipment Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795637 Pneumatic large bone drill set purchase case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795638 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan (Wei Gong) - Generative AI Care Robot and Health Education Service Basic Edition Procurement Case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795639 September 2014 Huagasa Typhoon (C1-001, 002) 197 County Road 35K+800 and 30K+800 Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795640 Maintenance work on large transformers and auxiliary busbars at the No. 3 Nuclear Power Plant Deadline30 Mar 2026 11795641 2026 International Skills Competition, Event Observation and Foreign Conference Delegation Air Ticket and Overseas Affairs Opening Labor Procurement Case Deadline30 Mar 2026 11795642 Steel sheet pile driving work of Guanyin Storage and Transportation Section of Dalin Factory Land Transportation Group 2 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795643 114th Farm Road Improvement Project in Jiaopu Village 9 and Yuankeng Lane 5 in Yuanli Town Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795644 sleep check system storage space system Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795645 Man Lan Estate wall and Tongmen community open space improvement works Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795646 115 years of traditional music and opera performances, press conferences and other event venue layout plans (open contract) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11795647 "24-meter planned road opening project of Xinsheng Road, Yuanlin City, Changhua County" commissioned planning, design and supervision technical service case Deadline19 Mar 2026 11795648 Renovation project of old toilets on the east side of Qinxue Building, No. 114-116, Jianxing Junior High School Deadline24 Mar 2026 11795649 Provincial Line 155k+200 slope disaster repair project Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795650 嘉義縣溪口國小114年度文馨樓屋頂防水隔熱整修工程 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795651 115th Annual Chiayi County Education Expo ~ School Characteristic Achievements Video Commissioning and Production Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 11795652 115th Chiayi City Renewable Energy Power Generation Equipment Inspection Plan Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795653 Chiayi County Fuller Elementary School Southeast Building Ladder Audio-Visual Classroom Improvement Project Deadline20 Mar 2026 11795654 In the 115th year of Rende Wenxian Junior High School, water blocking facilities and equipment were installed on the campus. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795655 Campus wireless network improvement project Deadline20 Mar 2026 11795656 "RiRi Craft – Taiwan Craft Brand Concept Store" Display Design and Production Commissioning Service Procurement Case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795657 Renovation and improvement project of old Xucuo Xiaobai 3-7 etc. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795658 Taitung County Police Department--Seismic reinforcement and renovation project of the Bureau Headquarters Criminal Police Building and Taitung Branch Yongle Police Station Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795659 115th Nanshikeng River Water Environment Maintenance and Management Project (Open Contract) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795660 115-year taxi rental (including driving) (open contract) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795661 Rockfall prevention improvement project on farm roadside at Mizhili Tea Station in Nanxi District Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795662 115th Annual Xinyi Township Disaster Repair and Emergency Project (Open Contract) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795663 A batch of pesticide standards, reagents and consumables for 2015 (open contract) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795664 Improvement of distribution lines and transformer lifting and replacement work in Fengyuanshan Fenggong District in 2015 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795665 Danas-H-01-07-4-Slope collapse disaster recovery project 1K+800 on the main line of Cuiluan North Line in Tsui Hua Village, Renai Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795666 "115 Years of Arts and Culture Upgrade Flagship and Local Characteristic Theater Performance" Event Technical and Administrative Support Commission Case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795667 115th Taichung City Government Social Affairs Bureau Menstrual Equality Promotion Plan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795668 Maintenance project of bridges, culverts and tunnels in the Nantou section (April 2015 to March 2016) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11795669 30KVA Uninterruptible Power System (UPS) and Power Distribution Unit (PDU) Construction Project Deadline18 Mar 2026 11795670 Tainan District Sales Office 115-year sporadic power distribution outside line project in Jiagong District Deadline25 Mar 2026 11795671 Nangan Airport 115-116 (16 months) environmental cleaning and vector-borne mosquito control labor service outsourcing case Deadline08 Apr 2026 11795672 Environmental monitoring service case during the operation period of Hsinchu County Stadium (Sports Park) in 2015 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11795673 Danas-H-01-07-4-Post-disaster reconstruction project of 6K+800, Jingcui Back Mountain Contact Road, Delugu Village, Yanai Deadline16 Mar 2026 11795674 Drainage ditch improvement project in Lane 316, Taiping Road, Taiping Village, Beinan Township, Taitung County Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795675 Improvement project of farm road No. 277, Dinglu Section, Sihu (South) Agricultural Land Rezoning Area, Sihu Township Deadline24 Mar 2026 11795676 A batch of one-to-one separated air conditioners (including installation work) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11795677 114th 0728 Heavy Rain Chunzhu Drainage Lodging Dam Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline24 Mar 2026 11795678 115 years of natural disaster rescue and repair in Renai District (unit price) Deadline16 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us