Taiwan Tenders - 11 March 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

934 tenders published in Taiwan on 11 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 11 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Research & Development.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 11 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11817868 Xinfeng Township Shangkeng Drainage (Downstream of Min'an Bridge) Bank Protection Improvement Project Deadline26 Mar 2026 11817869 BA401 Instrument and Electrical Pipe Deadline18 Mar 2026 11817870 Labor procurement case for cultural and recreational activities of Fanghe Experimental Middle School in 2015 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11817871 115-year-old Zaoqiao Township monitoring system installation and maintenance (open contract) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817872 115 Caogong Irrigation District Disaster and Emergency Repair Opening Contract Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817873 Danas-H-01-07-4-Disaster recovery project of Guikeng drainage road on Changshou Lane branch of Fugui Village, Guoxing Village Deadline20 Mar 2026 11817874 115th Taitung County Government TT BABY Parenting Birthday Gift Infant Product Pickup Coupon Purchase Plan Deadline18 Mar 2026 11817875 115 years of marketing and digital publicity execution case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817876 Purchasing case of online teaching equipment for the Library and Information Office of Chili University of Science and Technology Deadline25 Mar 2026 11817877 Outsourcing of retrospective scanning and cataloging of paper files in 2015 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817878 Electric burning knife and other 4 items Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817879 Taipei City Government Civil Affairs Bureau 115th Annual "Population Policy Information System Maintenance Outsourcing Service Case" Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817880 Danas-H-01-07-4-Disaster recovery project of farm road in Heishulin section of Xidongxiang branch line in Guoxing Gangou Village Deadline20 Mar 2026 11817881 Beitou Guild Hall and property space service work Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817882 Nan Guo Xiao--Reconstruction project after Typhoon Yangliu L1 Nan Guo Xiao in August 2014 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817883 "Anping Port Yuguang Bridge and Inner Bay Area Road System Improvement Project" design and supervision work entrusted technical services Deadline10 Apr 2026 11817884 1 medicine refrigerator Deadline18 Mar 2026 11817885 114 Keyuan Elementary School Old Toilet Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817886 Youth Career Exploration and Employment Preparation Program Deadline25 Mar 2026 11817887 Dachengxiang donated newspapers to neighborhood leaders and representatives for 115 years Deadline19 Mar 2026 11817888 Purchase of tablet computers and related equipment for the 114th school year of Dazhong Elementary School Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817889 Maokong Cable Car Maokong Station Exterior Wall Repair Work Deadline19 Mar 2026 11817890 115/116 years aviation refueling liability insurance Deadline01 Apr 2026 11817891 Item B of gasification rod for joints (including equipment) (open contract) Deadline13 Apr 2026 11817892 Big Bird Elementary School--2014 Old Toilet Improvement Project on the northwest side of Big Bird Elementary School Deadline13 Mar 2026 11817893 115 annual health service plan (including employee health examination) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817894 CTV stabilizing wing purchase contract Deadline20 Mar 2026 11817895 Danas-E-05-01-1-Disaster recovery and construction project around the runway and playground of Liyu Elementary School, renovation of the ditch outside the playground runway, and ro Deadline18 Mar 2026 11817896 Caotun Town Jialaoshan Demonstration Cemetery Parking Plaza Pavement Improvement Project - Commissioned Design and Supervision Deadline18 Mar 2026 11817897 One electronic universal testing machine (floor-standing type) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817898 Danas-H-01-07-4-Fudou Roadside Slope and Drainage Disaster Repair Project in Fugui Village, Guoxing Township Deadline20 Mar 2026 11817899 high performance computing system Deadline09 Apr 2026 11817900 12 dehumidifiers Deadline24 Mar 2026 11817901 Torque wrench and other 6 purchases Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817902 Tainan City Government Fire Department 115-year general truck driving training opening contract Deadline13 Mar 2026 11817903 Batch B of Chemicals for Inspection in 2015 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11817904 Liuhuozao ditch renovation project Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817905 115 Pingtung Institute user new installation unit price work (1) (open contract) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11817906 115th National Museum of Marine Science and Technology Surrounding Environmental Facilities Repair Project (Opening Project) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11817907 Centralized procurement of a batch of MR oil flow protection relays across units Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817908 Danas-H-01-07-4-Slope disaster recovery project of the branch road above Zhongxi Lane in Gangou Village, Guoxing Deadline20 Mar 2026 11817909 Focused microwave synthesizer Detailed specifications: UFB600LAECH Total 1ST Deadline18 Mar 2026 11817910 Phase II improvement project of Nangengye Creek in Shuilian Village Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817911 115 Taitung County River and Regional Drainage Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project Opening Contract (Second Work Area) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817912 Nursing fake patient model as shown in Figure A01, 22ST in total Deadline18 Mar 2026 11817913 Improvement of low-frequency magnetic field in Room A425 of Jixue Hall Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817914 115 Annual gender-friendly toilet renovation project design supervision and labor procurement case on the first and second floors Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817915 Inspection and maintenance of high and low voltage electrical equipment Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817916 Five million bullet and dome network cameras Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817917 Procurement of trophies, medals, production, event theme and publicity design, photography and venue layout for the 114th New Taipei City Graduate Mayor’s Award Ceremony Deadline25 Mar 2026 11817918 115th New Taipei City Bali Harbor Carnival entrusted professional service case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11817919 115th Annual Functional Training Plan for Employment Service Professionals Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817920 In 2015, the bureau Zhonghe investigated the purchase of curtains for the Forensic Science Building in the Park Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817921 115-116 years of long-term contract work for inspection, maintenance and maintenance of REDOX equipment and dehydrators at Taochang Sharon Wastewater Plant Deadline20 Mar 2026 11817922 Digital impression intraoral scanner Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817923 115-year resource recycling plant entrusts the removal of general waste that is not allowed to be collected (open contract) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817924 One-year three-year license for Microsoft faculty, staff and students Deadline19 Mar 2026 11817925 Chishang Junior High School--114 renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools (toilets on the west side of Qinjian Building) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817926 Deep plowing - 1 cleaning robot Deadline19 Mar 2026 11817927 Aluminum shell item B Deadline24 Mar 2026 11817928 High vacuum gas adsorption analyzer Model: AUTOSORB 6100 FKM MP-MP Detailed specification: UEDC00LAEBL-00001 Total 1ST Deadline25 Mar 2026 11817929 Renovation project of senior-friendly barrier-free toilets and facilities in Shentianfu, Yangtiao Village, Sihu Township Deadline23 Mar 2026 11817930 115th annual pet registration promotion and marketing plan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11817931 115th Annual Kaohsiung City Workplace Friendly Award and Recognition Program Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817932 115 Hualien County Signboard Advertising Materials and Installation Advertising Materials and Sporadic Iron Sheet Disaster Removal Project (Opening Contract) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11817933 The memorial tablet addition project in the family lounge in the lobby of Xinzhuang Life Memorial Hall Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817934 Changhua County Yuanlin Municipal Office Procurement Case for Cultural and Recreational Activities of the 115th Mediation Committee Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817935 Foreign Trade Association - Promoting the Development of Taiwan's Convention and Exhibition Industry (MEET TAIWAN Project) "115 Years of Six Major International Professional Exhibi Deadline23 Mar 2026 11817936 Tabletop fixed tilt circular saw machine Deadline13 Mar 2026 11817937 115 Annual Campus Public Area Surveillance and Video Equipment Construction and Maintenance Work (Open Contract) One Type Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817938 115 Years Drawing Table and Chair Set Deadline18 Mar 2026 11817939 Chishang Junior High School--115 Years Aesthetic Classroom-Digital Creative Learning Base Construction Project Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817940 Danas-H-01-07-7-Post-disaster reconstruction project at 31 Right 31, Ganglin 46, Tupingnong Road, Zhuangli, Zuozhen District Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817941 114th Annual Beipu Reservoir Area Oil Tank Fire Pipeline Maintenance Work Deadline24 Mar 2026 11817942 Kinmen Airport Airside Marking and Pavement Maintenance Project (115) (Open Contract) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11817943 Network firewall detailed specification: SI2009Q012 2ST in total Deadline24 Mar 2026 11817944 2026 Taipei City Citizen Development Business Proposal Voting and Thanksgiving Tea Party Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817945 Post-disaster repair and relocation emergency relief project for the Saixia Sacrifice Site Cultural Relics Museum in Wufeng Township, Hsinchu County Deadline26 Mar 2026 11817946 Round steel and flat steel batch Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817947 "2026 Public Channel Promotion" Procurement Case Deadline24 Mar 2026 11817948 1 treadmill for both rats and mice Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817949 115-117 annual material library automated warehousing management system and equipment maintenance case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817950 Changhua County Yuanlin City Office’s 115-year-old township and city public property exploration and public property activation and utilization case visit activity procurement ca Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817951 Procurement case for improvement of children’s playground and inspection plan for Xinlong Elementary School in Miaoli County in 2015 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11817952 Fully automatic fundus camera (including accessories) 1 set Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817953 Procurement of 3 spare parts including broadcast amplifier Deadline19 Mar 2026 11817954 Recombinant protein purification chromatography system Brand: CYTIVA Model: ÄKTA GO Total 1ST Deadline19 Mar 2026 11817955 115 School Year Uniforms, Work Clothes and Sports Wear Procurement Case Deadline25 Mar 2026 11817956 115th Annual "Journal of Drug and Food Analysis (JFDA) International Cooperation e-Publishing Plan" Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817957 Active retractable airfoil light thin wall safety blood collection set 23G 3-year unit price open contract Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817958 2 electric motors for root canal shaping Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817959 Customized vector network analyzer Brand: KEYSIGHT Model: E5080B ENA Detailed specifications Total 1ST Deadline19 Mar 2026 11817960 115 annual lightweight mobile filing cabinet purchase case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817961 2 purchases including banknote processing system Deadline18 Mar 2026 11817962 Treatment project of wild stream next to Lion Link Road in Nanshi Nei, Shizi Township Deadline23 Mar 2026 11817963 Renovation project of old toilet on the west side of Yuying Building Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817964 2015-116 Bidding case for two open contracts for medical materials of the Department of Laboratory Medicine Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817965 Personal Computer Detailed Specification: 0902 Environmental Label Total 63ST Deadline19 Mar 2026 11817966 Judicial Yuan’s 115th Annual Gemini Enterprise Edition Subscription Purchase Case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817967 Mayuan Tribe Meeting House Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817968 115th Annual Emergency Repair and Repair Opening Contract for Irrigation and Drainage Roads under the jurisdiction of Beigang Branch (7 stations including Shuilin Station) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817969 Body B Deadline19 Mar 2026 11817970 Coastal change monitoring survey plan for general seawall areas and important settlements in Miaoli County Deadline25 Mar 2026 11817971 Three unit price contracts for surgical medical materials including a batch of abdominal aortic aneurysm stents Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817972 In 2015, the post-disaster water conservancy reconstruction project commissioned design and supervision technical service opening contract for 7 districts including Dajia District Deadline19 Mar 2026 11817973 Anyip Elementary School old toilet improvement project Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817974 Competition registration system and information procurement for the 3rd National Taroko Games in Xiulin Township, Hualien County Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817975 Non-profit kindergarten children’s playground renovation project Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817976 Bridge maintenance project under the jurisdiction of Yilan City Office in 2014 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817977 115-year teaching equipment (musical instrument) procurement case Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817978 Tender case for drugs to prevent transplant rejection Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817979 Signal data converter and other 7 items (two sets in total) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11817980 Grave assessment and mapping operations in Area A of Nanshan Cemetery in the Southern District and Area B on the east side of Lane 145, Xindu Road Deadline24 Mar 2026 11817981 Hsinchu City 115th Annual Apartment Building Counseling and Business Promotion Outsourcing Execution Plan (Open Contract) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11817982 PHI inspection item operating instruments Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817984 115 Taitung County River and Regional Drainage Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project Opening Contract (First Work Area) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817985 Taochang West Sulfur Plant Waste Alkali Treatment System Turnkey Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 11817986 Animal protection control inspection vehicle Deadline25 Mar 2026 11817987 Dental sterile decalcified freeze-dried allograft bone 1.2cc 1 unit price contract Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817988 Danas–F–06–02–12–114 Typhoon Ruiyuan, second floor terrace and Mabei drainage disaster reconstruction project Deadline24 Mar 2026 11817989 Danas-H-01-07-11-Disaster recovery project of road from 5th to 8th neighborhood of Mayuan Village, Wanrong Village Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817990 Entrusted design and supervision services for the facilities and equipment repair project of Dawu Heart South Recreation Area Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817991 2015 Lianjiang County Temple Cultural Relics Census and Documentation Plan (2) - Beigan Township Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817992 115 Joint Procurement of Roof Waterproofing Projects (Pooling) (Group 12)—Xiu German Elementary School No. 4 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11817993 Blood oxygen meter 1 set Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817994 Danas-G-07-02-10-(C1-008, 009, 010, 011, 012, 013, 014, 018, 019, 020) Danas Typhoon Donghe Township East 23 Line 3.1K Disaster Reconstruction Project in July 2014, etc. 10 pieces Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817995 Dental Damon self-locking orthodontic bracket medical equipment 1 unit price contract Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817996 Danas-H-01-07-10-(H3-116, 184, 185, 186, 187, 188, 189, 190, 191, 192) 10 disaster recovery projects including 1 Shun Nong Road, Donghe Township, Donghe Township in July 114 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11817997 116 years of entrusted design and manufacturing supervision technical services for the replacement of air-conditioning boxes and other equipment Deadline23 Mar 2026 11817998 115-year fencing equipment purchase case Deadline17 Mar 2026 11817999 Shulin office park overall space optimization and expansion project planning, design and supervision commissioned technical services Deadline09 Apr 2026 11818000 Postal simple life insurance application form preparation work Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818001 Application for an implementation plan to improve the teaching environment in 2015 - a technical service project commissioned for planning, design and supervision of the renovation Deadline24 Mar 2026 11818002 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Jinlun River Liqiu embankment after Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11818003 1152 Opening contract for stainless steel reservoir projects in Nantou City, Mingjian Township, Zhushan Town, Lugu Township, Puli Town, Guoxing Township, and Renai Township Deadline23 Mar 2026 11818004 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Xiaonanhai Scenic Area in the back wall of Typhoon Danas in July 2014 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11818005 Energy-saving plan for air-conditioning and ice-water host equipment in Caotun Town, Nantou County Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818006 115-year contract to purchase cleaning bag opening Deadline19 Mar 2026 11818007 The 115th Anniversary of the "Take Tree Garments - South Island Memory and Cultural Connection" Moved Labor Procurement Case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818008 Taipei City Government Civil Affairs Bureau 115th Household Register Cover Paper Property Procurement Case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818009 115 Annual Radar (Radio) Speed ​​Measurement Photography Equipment Calibration and Verification Procurement Case Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818010 115-year Keelung City Islands and Reefs and Surrounding Sea Environmental Resources Maintenance Plan (Unit Price Bid) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818011 Toilet renovation project on the 1st and 2nd floors on the south side of the east building classroom of Ma Xing Elementary School Deadline26 Mar 2026 11818012 30 items including air flow indicator (four groups in total) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818013 115-year saliva drug rapid screening reagent procurement case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11818014 Ingredients for school lunch of Youth Junior High School in April 2015 (pork) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11818015 13 plastic steel dressing change trucks Deadline23 Mar 2026 11818017 Taipei City Government Civil Affairs Bureau 115th Annual "Server Hardware and System Operation and Maintenance Outsourcing Service Case" Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818018 Taichung City’s Dali District Tucheng Longevity Club’s 115th Anniversary Respect for the Elderly Cultural and Recreational Activities Deadline20 Mar 2026 11818019 115 Three Gorges Crematorium Air Pollution Control Equipment Fly Ash Cleaning Labor Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818020 Post-disaster dredging project of the rainwater sewer system in Guangfu Township, Hualien County in 2015 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818021 Zhubei City Fengqi Trail Environment Improvement Project Deadline24 Mar 2026 11818022 Lieyu Township purchased 1 shovel machine in 2015 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11818023 Provincial Highway 11 47K~49K pavement improvement project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11818024 2026 Mayor’s Cup Yilan County Singing Contest Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818025 "Building an Immersive Virtual Reality Anti-Fraud Education Center" in 2015 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11818026 "115 A3, A4 and B4 photocopy paper (including for over-the-counter business during the May reporting period)" purchase case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818027 Information assets and information security management and control host replacement Deadline24 Mar 2026 11818028 "Campus Singer Creation and Promotion Joint Results Presentation" Labor Procurement Case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11818029 Respirator information collector and other 3 equipments Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818030 Product Carbon Leakage Management and Public Communication Plan Deadline30 Mar 2026 11818031 Zuozhen Leisure Park Trail Slope Improvement Project Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818032 115 Hsinchu County Animal Protection and Epidemic Prevention Center Stray Cat Observation, Care and Management Service Contract Labor Procurement Opening Contract Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818033 Chill in Zhutian in 115 years~Hakka cultural observation, environmental education training and Alishan Sun Chasing Tea and Recreational Activities Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818034 Taipei City Government Civil Affairs Bureau 115th "Taipei City Referendum Proposal and Co-Signature Electronic System Maintenance Outsourcing Service Case" Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818035 (115) Ping 100 Line 1K+450-2K+600 and Ping 101 Line 1K+250-2K+050 Selected Road Improvement Project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11818036 Fully automatic bare ingot subcontracted drug inspection machine detailed specification 8G10164 1ST in total Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818037 my country's tide level model optimization work plan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11818038 115th District Pavement Restoration Work (Opening Contract) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818039 Scheduled maintenance project for habitats such as wetlands and flood detention ponds under the jurisdiction of the Water Resources Department in 2015 Deadline19 Mar 2026 11818040 4 cases including the second-generation leadless rhythm system of Macela - dual chamber + hydrophilic coated vascular guide sheath (or equivalent) of Macela Deadline18 Mar 2026 11818041 Zhuoxi Township Aboriginal Industry Service Center outdoor full-color LED display Deadline24 Mar 2026 11818042 Dong County LL001 Dong County LL002 Drainage Improvement Project in Hongye Village, Yanping Township Deadline24 Mar 2026 11818043 "School corridor, stair ceiling and wall painting project-Phase 2" entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services Deadline23 Mar 2026 11818044 115-year Prosecutor’s Book Submission Box Property Purchase Case Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818045 (Biard A) 115-year-old Neighborhood Volunteers and their families in Heheli outdoor motorcycle viewing and government decree publicity activities and (Biard B) Songjin Neighborhood Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818046 Zhennan Village Daxitou ditch renovation project Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818047 Wastewater treatment plant MX-4005 gearbox purchase (LIGHTNIN) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818048 115-year ecological survey of species in Maao Bay, New Taipei City Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818049 Demolition and Reconstruction Project of Magong Junior High School Chi Shan Building Deadline25 Mar 2026 11818050 Intelligent handling robot detailed specifications 1ST in total Deadline24 Mar 2026 11818051 Maintenance of table-type elevators and passenger and freight elevators in peripheral buildings Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818052 New Taipei City Haishan Senior High School entrusted professional services for off-campus teaching activities for high school sophomores in the 114th academic year Deadline23 Mar 2026 11818053 Technical service entrustment project for naval facility renovation projects in areas north of Taichung, Matsu and Dongyin Deadline25 Mar 2026 11818054 115th Annual Employee Health Examination Deadline23 Mar 2026 11818055 115th New Taipei City Invasive Alien Species - Spot-legged Tree Frog Removal Work Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818056 The Keelung City Government entrusted the private sector to manage the 115th annual Keelung City Public-Private Partnership Anle Parent-child Center and Baby Care Center Deadline30 Mar 2026 11818057 "The 2015 Miaoli County Agricultural Land Rezoning Area Emergency Agricultural Waterway Improvement Project" entrusted design supervision and technical service work (open contract) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818058 115 New Taipei City Gaotandi Emergency Repair Project (Districts 1 to 3) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818059 115th Annual Village Neighborhood Recreation and Recreation Activities in Kouhu Township, Yunlin County Deadline24 Mar 2026 11818060 Taipei City Government Health Bureau's "115th Annual Mental Health Media Marketing Promotion" Labor Procurement Case Deadline17 Mar 2026 11818061 115 Pingtung County Fire Area Operations Transfer (OT) Case Performance Management Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818062 115th BOP plant substation equipment rust removal and painting work Deadline20 Mar 2026 11818063 Miaoli County Wenshan Elementary School Branch Arena Swimming Pool Facilities and Equipment Replacement Project Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818064 In 115-116, Chiayi Branch has jurisdiction over disaster emergency response and maintenance projects in Tainan City and Kaohsiung City. Deadline16 Mar 2026 11818065 115th Youth Mountain and Sea Line Scenic Bus Promotion Project Deadline19 Mar 2026 11818067 Zhubei City Office Cleaning Team Workplace Improvement Project Deadline25 Mar 2026 11818071 115th Annual Deadline19 Mar 2026 11818073 1 fully automatic tablet dispensing machine for outpatient clinic Deadline26 Mar 2026 11818074 115th Annual Rainbow Fish Building Classroom and Administrative Office Old Toilet Renovation Project Entrusted Technical Service Case Deadline18 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us