Taiwan Tenders - 16 March 2026 (Page 1 of 4)

703 tenders published in Taiwan on 16 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 16 March 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Medals & Coins, Security Printing, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 16 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Medals & Coins, Security Printing, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11895406 115th Zhutang Township Public Facilities Improvement Project and Disaster Rescue (Repair) Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11895413 "Fuchu 15 Documentary Screening Theater Screening Planning and Promotion Plan from May 2015 to April 2016" Entrusted Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline30 Mar 2026 11895415 Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory-Coronary Artery Guide Wire Procurement Case Deadline30 Mar 2026 11895418 115 years of Shimen Reservoir and related dam corridor safety protection system and operation and management platform maintenance Deadline27 Mar 2026 11895420 "The 112-114 general subsidy is designated to improve the campus environment of national primary and secondary schools-renovation of old school buildings" school building resettlem Deadline20 Mar 2026 11895423 115th Annual Penghu Southern Four Islands National Park Waste Transfer and Treatment Deadline26 Mar 2026 11895424 Food waste removal Deadline24 Mar 2026 11895426 (115) Road ditch repair project in the north lane of Dongmen Road (opening contract) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11895428 Puli Town Puli Doll Pocket Design, Production and Procurement Case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11895453 115~116 Dajiaxi Power Plant overhaul, power generation and other equipment maintenance material procurement Deadline20 Mar 2026 11895471 "2026 Three Gorges Indigo Festival Event Planning and Implementation" commissioned professional service case Deadline24 Mar 2026 11895473 Medical equipment procurement and other 7 items Deadline25 Mar 2026 11895487 Medical information database audit system Deadline26 Mar 2026 11895490 Adjustment of inpatient list performance and rewriting of emergency TXT report Deadline26 Mar 2026 11895518 115 years of Nangang long-term care breakfast purchase Deadline24 Mar 2026 11895761 Wugang Camp Area Parking Steel Shed Project Deadline24 Mar 2026 11895762 Danas-H-01-07-10-(H3-019, 020, 037, 038, 039, 105, 106, 109, 110) Donghe Township Baijiading Nong Road 1 disaster reconstruction project and other 9 cases Deadline27 Mar 2026 11895763 Zhufu Hsinchu City Fuyu Construction Co., Ltd. 253 new installation projects Deadline30 Mar 2026 11895764 New bid opening room 3002 and decoration project of room 3002-1 in Taiwan Railway Building Deadline31 Mar 2026 11895765 Tainan City Dongshan Junior High School North Building Reconstruction Project after the 0121 Earthquake in 2014 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11895766 Roof waterproofing improvement project of Xingmeng Hall in Guanghuaying District Deadline24 Mar 2026 11895767 Post-disaster recovery project of Masinghalan Cultural and Health Station in Namasia District Deadline24 Mar 2026 11895768 The 115th annual natural disaster emergency repair and emergency opening contract of Daren Township, Dong County Deadline26 Mar 2026 11895769 Kaohsiung City Taoyuan Elementary School classroom, corridor and floor improvement project Deadline26 Mar 2026 11895770 "Taoyuan Municipal Pingnan Junior High School Physics and Chemistry Laboratory Renovation Project" Project Procurement Case Deadline25 Mar 2026 11895771 Kinmen County building construction management and usage management entrusted professional service case in 2015 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11895772 Penghu County Historic Buildings Duxing Shicun Inner City Road and Drainage System Renovation Project Deadline31 Mar 2026 11895773 Jinning Primary and Secondary School Affiliated Kindergarten Toilet Renovation Project Deadline20 Mar 2026 11895774 Seismic structural reinforcement and improvement project of Taiwu Rural Library Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896025 Danas-F-06-02-04-114 Typhoon Yangliu in August-Mingjian Township Drainage Main Line-2 Left Bank Downstream of Huzai Hang Bridge Disaster Recovery Construction Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 11896026 Danas-H-01-07-10-(H3-040, 193, 194, 195, 196) Disaster reconstruction project of Degaonong Road, Donghe Township, etc. 5 items Deadline27 Mar 2026 11896027 2 projects including road improvement project No. 71-98 in Sangu subsection of Xinanli, Qigu District Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896028 115th Dapi Township road repair AC and drainage ditch, ditch cover (stolen) damage repair opening contract (estimate) project Deadline30 Mar 2026 11896029 Jiuxionghu Industrial Road Heavy Rain Disaster Reconstruction Project in October 2014 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11896030 Danas-H-01-07-4-Road slope disaster recovery project in Lane 270, Huanshan Street, Jiji Town, Jiji Town-etc. 4 items Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896031 115-year repair and improvement project of roads and ancillary facilities in Lishui, Longjing District (open contract) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896032 (115) Road ditch repair project in the south lane of Dongmen Road (opening contract) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896033 Danas-F-06-02-10- (Typhoon Danas and Heavy Rain in 07/114) Post-disaster Reconstruction Project of Middle Row 8 (2) in the village of Chuk Tien Township Deadline30 Mar 2026 11896034 Danas-H-06-02-4-3 pieces including bed stabilization construction disaster repair and construction project upstream of Shififen Bridge in Guangmingli, Jiji Town Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896035 Kaohsiung Public Works Section Qishan Supervisory Station Area 115th Annual Provincial Highway Scheduled Regular Highway Sporadic Repair Project (Phase 2) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11896036 Road improvement projects such as Tucuo Li and Hetou Road in Hemei Town Deadline25 Mar 2026 11896037 Penghu Branch Road Renovation Project Deadline25 Mar 2026 11896038 115 Campus buildings, roads and surrounding sporadic repair projects (open contract) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11896039 115th Xinpu Town Disaster Recovery and Construction Project (Open Contract) Area 1 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896076 115th Zhutang Township Road Leveling Project Road Pothole Repair (Opening Contract) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11896077 Qigu District Road Pavement Repair Project in 2015 (Open Contract) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11896078 115 Opening Contract for Maintenance Project of Sidewalks, Side Ditches and Other Road Ancillary Facilities in West District, Chiayi City Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896214 Zhongzheng Tribe Wild Creek Improvement Project Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896215 Kaohsiung City Port Area land preparation and earthwork site facility construction and operation and maintenance turnkey project Deadline25 Mar 2026 11896216 Road, pole construction and sidewalk improvement project on Jiancheng Road (Leye Road to Dazhi Road) in East District, Taichung City Deadline07 Apr 2026 11896217 Reconstruction project of roads 1K+980, 2K+405 and 2K+555 on Nongdongjin 200 Nongjin Road, Xinxing Village, Jinfeng Township, Xinxing Village, Jinfeng Township, October 2013 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896218 Lunlong Lane Farm Road Drainage Improvement Project Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896219 Road capacity improvement project in Beigang Town, Yunlin County (open contract) Deadline02 Apr 2026 11896220 Farm road and drainage improvement project in Lane 100, Tong'an Road, Ziguan District Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896221 115 Yuanli Town AC Pavement Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11896222 Fansheling Ancient Road entrance image construction turnkey project Deadline27 Mar 2026 11896223 Opening project of Fushun Road in Xitun District (Furui Street to Dongda Road) Deadline02 Apr 2026 11896224 115 Hong Kong road drainage ditch and public facilities improvement project (opening contract) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896225 Road improvement project for Section 3 of Smart Science Avenue (North Outer Ring Road ~ Provincial Highway 20) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11896226 Koushe Village Road and Slope Improvement Project Deadline24 Mar 2026 11896227 Danas-H-01-07-4-Entrusted testing, engineering and supervision services for 4 projects including Erjian Nong Road disaster repair and construction project in Fusheng Village, Zhong Deadline30 Mar 2026 11896229 Road improvement projects such as Lane 397, Xi'an Road, Qianli, Hemei Town Deadline25 Mar 2026 11896230 Road improvement project on Hemei Town and Xili Heqing Road Deadline25 Mar 2026 11896231 Reed Tribal Liaison Road Improvement Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 11896232 Drainage line improvement and dredging project within the jurisdiction of Xinpu Town in 2015 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896233 115th Xinpu Town Disaster Recovery and Construction Project (Open Contract) Area 2 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896532 Supply of 1,500 kg of activated carbon for carbon dioxide recovery system Deadline27 Mar 2026 11896534 Procurement of environmental cleaning labor services for public facilities land in the industrial zone south of Shashe River in the Pingtung factory area in 2015 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11896549 Construction case of digital integration system for Chiayi City’s administrative achievements Deadline30 Mar 2026 11896550 115th year of the Ministry of Agriculture's Forestry and Nature Conservation Department Pingtung Branch Forestry Affairs Case Salvage, Consolidation and Whole-Pile Processing of St Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896551 Patrolling and co-management of the Shimen Reservoir tap water quality and quantity protection zone in 2015 and 2016 (1/2) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11896552 Healthy Taiwan In-depth Development Plan - Fluorescence Microscope and Fluorescence Image Capture System Procurement Case Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896553 Sporadic maintenance work on the auxiliary electromechanical equipment of tunnels in the area under the jurisdiction of the cable detachment in the 115th year Deadline27 Mar 2026 11896554 2026 Taoyuan Art Tour Children’s Program Commissioning Professional Service Case Deadline30 Mar 2026 11896555 115 years of medical linen washing Deadline24 Mar 2026 11896556 Urban aesthetic station optimization of Danhai Light Rail Mangrove Station Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896557 115th annual pipeline non-destructive inspection work Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896558 Procurement of equipment to improve physical function of inmates under the Elderly Health Care Program Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896559 1 set of bone density meter (including room engineering) Deadline27 Mar 2026 11896560 115th annual Chinese and international cultural exchange and cultural and creative industry promotion and marketing entrusted service case Deadline25 Mar 2026 11896561 Cardiac Surgery - Thoracic Aortic Stent System (Using 2) Procurement Case Deadline30 Mar 2026 11896562 System log server host 1 type Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896563 115-year opening contract for mechanical and electrical maintenance and operation work Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896564 Minsheng Elementary School 115-year swimming course for students Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896565 Entrusted design and manufacturing supervision for the air-conditioning improvement project of Toufen Branch Deadline24 Mar 2026 11896566 Nantou County Senior Artist Video Production Phase 6 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11896567 Taipei Post Office Express Mail Section Ticket Sales Personnel Labor Contracting Deadline27 Mar 2026 11896568 Chengda Hospital report upgrade plan Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896569 115-Year Early Care Public Health Medical Cluster Community Medical Network Plan Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896570 Taipei Post Office Express Mail Division Mail Processing Personnel Labor Contracting Deadline27 Mar 2026 11896571 115-116 Years Environmental Medication Management Improvement Promotion Plan Deadline14 Apr 2026 11896572 115th Annual Miaoli County Important Connector Road Golden Corridor Greening and Beautification Maintenance Project Deadline31 Mar 2026 11896573 115 years old air conditioner replaced with new one Deadline30 Mar 2026 11896574 Special inspection center-single use polypectomy device purchase case Deadline30 Mar 2026 11896575 MICR receipt paper Deadline12 May 2026 11896576 Beigu Building indoor and outdoor renovation project (Phase 2) Deadline02 Apr 2026 11896577 115 Changhua County Integrated Community Health Screening Printing Batch Purchase Case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896578 Dongshi Farm Embankment Front Slope Repair Project Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896579 The Possibility of Watercolor—2026 Taoyuan Watercolor Art Exhibition Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline30 Mar 2026 11896580 Shanhua Brewery Freezer Replacement Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896581 115-2 Annual Chiayi County Government Public Works Material Quality Entrusted Testing Service Opening Contract Deadline14 Apr 2026 11896582 115-116 Building Cleaning Services Deadline27 Mar 2026 11896583 Purchase case for replacing the laser anti-counterfeiting card printing machine in the license room Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896584 2026 New Taipei City Outstanding Religious Group Commendation Medal Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896585 Replacement and upgrade of the central power remote control system in the electrical room of Zhunan Brewery Deadline27 Mar 2026 11896586 Campus sewage and drainage system construction and improvement project Deadline27 Mar 2026 11896587 Plan to integrate bilingual elements into medical public services Deadline24 Mar 2026 11896588 Petrochemical Division High and Low Voltage Motor Coil Rewinding Work Deadline07 Apr 2026 11896589 Three Gorges Post Office Mail Transportation Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896590 System (machinery) maintenance service procurement case from 115 to 118 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11896591 Eddy current signal identification, detection and evaluation work at the Third Nuclear Plant Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896592 "Hsinchu County Kansai National High School 114th Academic Year Artistic Class Japan Miyazaki International Street Music Festival Performance and Exchange Activities" Labor Procure Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896593 Taichung Port Beidi Rectification Station Relocation Work Deadline07 Apr 2026 11896594 Low pressure economizer recirculation pump high pressure motor 2 sets Deadline01 Apr 2026 11896595 Two kinds of materials including postmark and stamp inspection book Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896596 115-year-old sea flight around Dongyin Island Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896696 115-year organic fertilizer procurement case Deadline24 Mar 2026 11896697 Microsoft EES, OVS-ES authorized by the whole school Deadline25 Mar 2026 11896701 In 2015, 1,500 batons for traffic vigilantes and caring paramedics were provided. Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896702 Taipei City Government Civil Affairs Bureau 115th Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896703 115 traffic control facilities maintenance spare parts procurement case Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896705 115-year game-based digital tour service theme development project Deadline25 Mar 2026 11896708 "Taiwan Museum System Ticket Printing and Procurement Case in 115 Years" Deadline24 Mar 2026 11896711 TYPE-38 personal survival boat purchase case Deadline24 Mar 2026 11896712 115 Building firefighting equipment repair Deadline24 Mar 2026 11896713 Improvement project of old lines in the first phase building Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896714 PHENYLBUTYRATE ORAL SOLUTION 1.1GM/ML, 25ML (delivered in 12 batches) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896715 MELPHALAN INJ 50MG (delivered in 12 batches) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896716 Procurement case for the establishment of physical fitness teaching area in the playground of Houpu Elementary School in 2015 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11896717 BROMHEXINE HCL SOLUTION 2MG/ML 50ML (delivered in 5 batches) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896718 RIFABUTIN CAP 150mg (delivered in 4 lots) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896719 2026 International Exchange Activities in South Korea Deadline25 Mar 2026 11896720 Affiliated Hospital - Medical Quality Department: Preoperative Claims Trial Calculation Service System - Authorized for use for 9 months Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896721 Healthy Taiwan In-depth Development Plan-Purchasing Case for Air-Introduced Mobile Nitric Oxide Delivery System Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896722 Nutrition room tube irrigation (liquid) and special nutritional products, totaling 12 items (open contract) (3 items in this bidding) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896723 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan-Patient Warming System Procurement Case Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896724 115-116 Community Integrated Service Center (A) Case Manager Education and Training Deadline25 Mar 2026 11896725 115th Annual "Kaohsiung City Counseling Apartment Building Establishment Management Organization and Reporting for Labor Procurement" Entrusted Professional Services Deadline30 Mar 2026 11896726 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan-Newborn First Aid Resuscitator Procurement Case Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896727 Water supply pipe extension project in Liangshan Village, Majia County, Pingtung County-Civil Engineering and Electrical Engineering Deadline27 Mar 2026 11896728 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan-Newborn Treatment Station Procurement Case Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896729 2026 Yilan International Children’s Play Art Festival National Marketing and Publicity Commission Case Deadline30 Mar 2026 11896730 Annual maintenance and management plan for azaleas, camellias, and crape myrtle shrubs in flower beds around the Coconut Grove Avenue on the National Taiwan University campus Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896731 Keelung Port Water Dredging Project in 2015 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896732 Lugang Elementary School Existing Water and Electricity System Relocation Project Design Supervision and Manufacturing Entrusted Technical Service Procurement Case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896733 Open contract for renting generators, tents and other equipment at the Service and Care Station in Fengshan District, Kaohsiung City for 115 years Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896734 64gsm or 65gsm high white snow surface magazine paper 600 ream Deadline24 Mar 2026 11896735 115 Long-Term Care Professional Services Education Training and Inter-Professional Workshops Deadline24 Mar 2026 11896736 Exterior renovation project of First Public Retail Market Deadline30 Mar 2026 11896737 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan-Next Generation Sequencing Chip (including Reagents) Procurement Case Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896738 2026 New Taipei Sports Judian Brand Event Planning and Execution Entrusted Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896739 2026 Tainan City International Dragon Boat Championships Trade Exhibition Event Labor Procurement Deadline24 Mar 2026 11896740 Magnetotelluric three-dimensional solution verification and inversion labor service case Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896741 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Project-Sequencing Reagents and Consumables Procurement Case Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896742 Beinan Junior High School--Post-disaster reconstruction project of public facilities after Typhoon Yangliu-Baseball field equipment repair project Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896743 Green tag (for sealing packages) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896744 2 sets of low-voltage active power filters added to the 200KVA modular uninterruptible power supply system for Songshan Airport lighting Deadline30 Mar 2026 11896745 Communication network domain gain transmission device Deadline24 Mar 2026 11896746 Foreign Trade Association - Plan to promote the development of Taiwan's convention and exhibition industry "2026 Global Meetings and Incentives Exhibition (IMEX) Design and Decorat Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896747 115 New Taipei City Sports Village certification entrusted labor procurement case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896748 115 years of mobile filing cabinet procurement in Fangyuan Industrial Park Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896749 Ophthalmology-trifocal hydrophilic intraocular lens procurement case Deadline30 Mar 2026 11896750 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan-Digital Pathology Slide Management System Procurement Case Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896751 "2026 Hakka Documentary Production" Procurement Case Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896752 115th Taoyuan Municipal Library Reading Unboxing Activity Planning and Execution Procurement Case Deadline25 Mar 2026 11896753 Preliminary assessment planning and procurement case for the regeneration of the settlement buildings in front of Shuili Township Station Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896754 chemical standards Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896755 115 Annual Laboratory Inspection Standards, Commonly Used Pharmaceuticals, and Consumables Procurement Cases Deadline30 Mar 2026 11896756 Car park floor improvement and smart parking system construction project Deadline08 Apr 2026 11896760 Steel flange gate valve Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896761 "Nanmen Office Environment Cleaning and Maintenance Work" Procurement Case Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896763 Microsoft computer software company licenses a large number of 3-year contracts in 2015 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11896765 Longteng Pavilion Air Conditioning-Local Electricity Improvement Project Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896766 Kaohsiung circular light rail additional train purchase turnkey project Deadline24 Apr 2026 11896767 Smart ward electronic bedside card Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896768 Cleaning of operating uniforms at Chiayi Plant of Lubricating Oil Division Deadline07 Apr 2026 11896769 2015 "Medical Equipment Supply Fragility Risk Assessment and Reserve System Promotion Plan" Deadline07 Apr 2026 11896770 Taipei City Government Civil Affairs Bureau 115th "Minsheng Community Center Venue Rental and Ticketing System Maintenance Outsourcing Service Case" Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896771 Procurement case for the production and procurement of the representative mascot puppet of Yangmingshan National Park Deadline25 Mar 2026 11896772 A batch of continuous automatic monitoring equipment and spare parts for flue gas emissions Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896773 Maintenance and management of river bed access road in the upper reaches of Yufeng Bridge in Zhuoshui River (114-opening contract) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11896774 4 price-opening contracts for temporary drugs Deadline24 Mar 2026 11896775 The 15th (Taitung) Coast Guard successfully stationed at the shore power room at the pier and the parking shed of the Tomioka team headquarters back-up building ground improvement Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896776 General maintenance and repair work of the office area managed by the Sugar Business Department and Administrative Management Group in 2015 (open contract) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896777 Guanyin District distribution line equipment maintenance and accident repair work in 2015 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896778 Public service space environment improvement and floor repair project on the first floor Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896779 A batch of library furniture purchase cases Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896780 115-year touch electronic display (touch screen including blackboard) procurement case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896781 Procurement case for uniforms and sportswear for freshmen in the 115th academic year Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896782 Procurement case of audio equipment and property for Zhan Situation Building Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896783 Fully automatic tablet subcontracting machine and other 10 equipment purchase cases Deadline01 Apr 2026 11896784 Zhuhu Elementary School--114th year old toilet renovation project Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896785 Batch of 115th Hualien City Mother’s Day Gifts Deadline23 Mar 2026 11896786 Air conditioning equipment Deadline25 Mar 2026 11896787 Concealed pipe cleaning machine item B Deadline25 Mar 2026 11896788 Datan Power Plant No. 1~6 steam turbine equipment inspection and maintenance work in 2015~116 Deadline26 Mar 2026 11896789 115th Annual Forestry Education Labor Service Contracting and Procurement Case Deadline20 Mar 2026 11896790 Static event recorder purchase Deadline27 Mar 2026 11896791 "3 sets of electronic whiteboard machines for the internship office in 2015" property purchase case Deadline31 Mar 2026 11896792 Damage repair and waterproof painting project on the archway and main building of the Nagu Hall of the Demonstration Cemetery in Sanzhi District, New Taipei City Deadline26 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us