Taiwan Tenders - 18 March 2026 (Page 1 of 5)

871 tenders published in Taiwan on 18 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 18 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Cyber Security, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Real Estate.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 18 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Cyber Security, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

11938701 20kg iron sheets Deadline23 Mar 2026 11938702 Improvement works on farm roads next to the cemeteries in Sham Hang, Chung Pu, Shek Qi Village and Ding Pu Village cemeteries in Chung Pu Township Deadline01 Apr 2026 11938703 31 unit price opening contracts including aggregates Deadline23 Mar 2026 11938704 Danas-H-06-02-8-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Kamalong Bank in Namasia District Deadline24 Mar 2026 11938847 New construction project of the second ossuary tower in Dacheng Township Sixth Cemetery Deadline31 Mar 2026 11939179 Typhoon Kangrui in October 2013-H3-Other agricultural road projects-Dawu Township Shanzhuku Industrial Road Branch Slope Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11939180 (115) County Road 187 Line A 1K+420-18K+300 Selected Road Improvement Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 11939181 (115) Screen 132 Line 2K+900-8K+400 Selected Road Improvement Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 11939182 Danas-H-01-07-6-5 projects including Shuiliaozi (1), Niaopu (1), Youzaijiao Lake (1), Jiaokeng (1)~(2) Farm Road Disaster Reconstruction Deadline25 Mar 2026 11939183 113-Agricultural road improvement project on Hongchai Road branch line in Shanhaili, Hengchun Town Deadline30 Mar 2026 11939184 Danas-H-01-07-6-Dashimen Farm Road Reconstruction Project in the 6th Neighborhood of Dongxing Village Deadline25 Mar 2026 11939185 Phoenix Nature Education Park Pavement Renovation Project Deadline31 Mar 2026 11939186 Hengchun Town Zhongshan Road and Ximen Road Road Improvement Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 11939187 114th Guangfu Township Road Infrastructure Improvement Project Deadline24 Mar 2026 11939188 Improvement project of agricultural road beside Sangou Road in Sigouli, Hengchun Town Deadline31 Mar 2026 11939189 Side ditch improvement project at No. 41 to No. 80 Datong Street, Wu'anli, Xinhua District Deadline23 Mar 2026 11939190 Danas-H-01-07-5-Post-disaster reconstruction project of No. 068 Farm Road, Nongyungu, Guilin Village, Gukeng Township (two more) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11939191 Road widening project at Line 0k+250, Line 135-3, Jia 135-3, side gate of Zhongpu Elementary School, Zhongpu Township Deadline24 Mar 2026 11939192 2015 Keelung City Industrial Road and Farm Road Disaster Emergency Repair Plan (Unit Price Bid) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11939193 Nanjiushe motorcycle parking lot renovation project Deadline30 Mar 2026 11939236 North Pavilion moving route, gate and indicator improvement project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11939237 Slope protection project of Guoxinong Road, Zhongzhengli, Zuozhen District (Zuozhen high score 14, right 17) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11939382 Liulin Elementary School's 114th Annual Enrichment of Facilities and Equipment - Activity Center Roof Waterproofing and Insulation Renovation Project Deadline25 Mar 2026 11939861 Danas-F-06-02-05-Reconstruction project of the right bank of Datan Drainage (Longtan Section 96), Douliu City, etc. Deadline25 Mar 2026 11939863 Dalu Forest Road 6.5K and landslide treatment project along the line Deadline31 Mar 2026 11939865 Post-earthquake road repair project at Jiuqudong and Bulohwan Link Road Deadline31 Mar 2026 11939867 (114) Road improvement project in Taishan Lane, Gaoshu Township Deadline23 Mar 2026 11939869 Post-disaster reconstruction project of public facilities after Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 2014 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11939871 Zerenli Shilang Industrial Road Improvement Project Deadline25 Mar 2026 11939873 114th Beinan Township Public Facilities Improvement Plan - Drainage road improvement project at 1.1 kilometers of East County Road 46, Lane 530 and Lane 630 in Taiping Village Deadline31 Mar 2026 11939875 National Highway 3 southbound 350k+065 external shoulder hand hole relocation and drainage improvement project Deadline24 Mar 2026 11939877 Road improvement project in the direction of the agricultural road from Yimao to Jingshe branch under the Kara tribe in Hualing Deadline25 Mar 2026 11939879 Dajin water inlet inspection road and other disaster reconstruction projects Deadline24 Mar 2026 11939881 Disaster reconstruction project of road No. 191 from Xinweili Maitreya Home to Xinwei District, Liugui District Deadline30 Mar 2026 11939883 Danas-H-06-02-7-Xinhua Jiaokeng Jiaokeng sub-section 178-10 drainage disaster recovery project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11939885 115 annual drainage road maintenance (Xinhua branch culvert dredging) work Deadline24 Mar 2026 11939887 Contract for emergency repair and opening openings of irrigation and drainage roads under the jurisdiction of Beigang Branch in 2015 (8 stations including earth bank station) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11939995 Construction project of our school’s smart electricity meter and air-conditioning and ice machine power management and monitoring system Deadline31 Mar 2026 11939997 Replacement of air-conditioning boxes in hospital area after 115 years Deadline25 Mar 2026 11939999 Dihydrogen E-2204-1 and E-2217 air preheater, etc. (purchased with installation) Deadline16 Apr 2026 11940149 4 insulated dining trucks Deadline24 Mar 2026 11940227 Catering, photography and labor services for cooperative courses between National Taiwan University, Peking University and Hong Kong Chinese University Deadline23 Mar 2026 11940448 Lunch for teachers and students and breakfast and dinner for boarding students in the 115th academic year Deadline07 Apr 2026 11941213 115 annual cleaning team winter and summer work clothes procurement case Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941236 Pingtung County Yanpu Township Office Cleaning Team 115th Environmental Education Observation in Busan, South Korea Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941244 115th Annual Ji’an Township Environmental Protection Volunteer Work Clothes Procurement Case Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941246 Core backbone switch type 1 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941247 Our hospital’s centralized procurement of special medical materials (full-face medical protective clothing, etc.) totals 3 items (open contracts) (1 item in this bidding) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941248 Special medical materials for traditional medicine (acupuncture needles-tung handle needles) totaling 1 item (open contract) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941250 2015 Dot Matrix Printer Procurement Case Deadline27 Mar 2026 11941251 Six medicines including Mengjianle Pen 2.5 mg 0.6 ml (or equivalent) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11941256 "Nessus Professional Vulnerability Scanning Tool" Purchase Case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941258 Wanfang-Public Works Group: Update of diesel generator set in the first building and installation of EMS system resilience monitoring module Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941259 Disposable electronic colonoscope Deadline27 Mar 2026 11941260 115 Annual Gin Company Safety Shoes and Protective Shoes Procurement Case Deadline01 Apr 2026 11941261 Exercise electrocardiograph Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941262 115th Annual Staff Work Uniforms Deadline23 Apr 2026 11941263 High-flow laparoscopic inflator and smoke exhaust device set and high-quality image uploading and recording device 1 type Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941264 115th year of installation of filter material for the quick filter tower of Jiaxian Water Purification Plant Deadline25 Mar 2026 11941265 In 2015, Zhudong Town entrusted spraying services to the vector control industry Deadline25 Mar 2026 11941266 Purchase of 6-inch (0.07CMS) mobile water pump for Yi Zhu Township Office in Chiayi County Deadline25 Mar 2026 11941267 High-end cardiac color ultrasound scanner and 4 other items Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941268 Procurement case for entrusting technical services and subsequent expansion (supervision) technical services for the 115th Annual Enlightenment Building toilet renovation project o Deadline07 Apr 2026 11941269 Xinsheng Junior High School--2014 Taitung County Baseball Village Second Baseball Field Renovation Project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941270 115th Pingtung County Fishery Natural Disaster Commissioned Design Supervision Opening Contract Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941271 115th Annual Commissioned Inspection and Counseling Improvement Case for Barrier-free Facilities and Equipment in Existing Public Buildings Deadline31 Mar 2026 11941272 115-116 Group Injury Insurance Procurement Case of Aowanda and Hehuanshan Forest Recreation Area Deadline30 Mar 2026 11941273 115th Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project in Beitun District, Taichung City and adjacent areas (east of Beitun Road) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941274 115-year nanoparticle size and potential analyzer purchase case Deadline30 Mar 2026 11941275 Zhiben Junior High School--Renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools in 114 years Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941276 115th Annual Tian Mama Administrative Management and Industrial Development Plan Deadline30 Mar 2026 11941277 115-year Datong Campus Core and Regional Network Equipment Maintenance Case Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941278 Taoyuan Junior High School--115 Years Future Classroom Library Renovation Project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941279 Campus security maintenance, guard service and labor procurement from April 2015 to March 2016 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941280 The Taitung County Sports Association strengthens the purchase of tables and property for the Donghai Billiards Hall Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941281 Danas-G-07-02-11-Hualien County Fuli Township Hua 79 Line 2K+800 Danas Typhoon and Heavy Rain Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline25 Mar 2026 11941282 115 years of inspection and maintenance of oil and gas recovery equipment at gas stations in Yilan District Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941283 114-year-old Liyu Mountain viewing platform renovation project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941284 Lighting improvement project for public facilities around Guangming Park in Zhongxing New Village Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941285 Off-campus teaching procurement for fifth graders in the second semester of the 114th school year at Xingang Elementary School in Chiayi County Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941286 Taoyuan City Taoyuan District Office outsources the 115th annual project observation event Deadline27 Mar 2026 11941287 115-year Tainan City Public Toilet Inspection and Management Plan Deadline31 Mar 2026 11941288 Overall improvement project of Taiyuan Park in Shushulin District Deadline27 Mar 2026 11941289 40 cases of next-generation gene sequencing (including 100 cases of subsequent expansion) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11941290 In 2015, we combined the promotion of unified invoices to handle national tax education and publicity - in 2015, we implemented the "Third Tax Talent Competition" outsourcing servi Deadline25 Mar 2026 11941291 Pingtung County Hengchun Town Office 115th Fukuoka Cultural and Tourism Exchange Observation Activities Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941292 1 set of thoracoscopic instruments Deadline25 Mar 2026 11941293 115 Takezakiba Kai-filter pond replacement and sanding work Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941294 Tiewei Camp Logistics Warehouse Renovation and Carport Construction Project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941295 115th "Taiwan Craftsmanship Journal" compilation, publishing and promotion entrusted service procurement case Deadline30 Mar 2026 11941296 115th Annual Employee Health Examination Deadline07 Apr 2026 11941297 International Education Subsidy Plan for the 114th Academic Year-International Exchange Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941298 161kV Luodong~Lize Xinyi Line Underground Pipeline Turnkey Project Deadline17 Apr 2026 11941299 Health materials bidding case Deadline13 Apr 2026 11941300 115 Annual Marine Hull Insurance and Shipowners’ Liability Insurance Procurement Case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941301 The third phase of the Linbaochunzhen water-friendly environment space optimization project in Bucheng Community, Dongshan Township, Yilan County Deadline30 Mar 2026 11941302 Project to add rest seats in front of Sanyuan Shengji Temple in Xiluo Town Gongguan Deadline25 Mar 2026 11941303 Xizhi Cuibai 177-7 Slope Emergency Treatment Project Deadline27 Mar 2026 11941304 Special exhibition of "Longzang Sutra" and regular exhibition of "Ancient Mathematics" exhibition design and production case Deadline01 Apr 2026 11941305 115th Annual Taiwan General Electronic Map Change Information Management and Control Process Optimization Service Procurement Case Deadline30 Mar 2026 11941306 600 mobile phones Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941308 114-116 A batch of drug Durvalumab Deadline31 Mar 2026 11941318 115-year Penghu County Aquatic Products Inspection Opening Contract Deadline31 Mar 2026 11941319 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Shanzhuku industrial road after Typhoon Shantuol in October 2013 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941321 Rende Industrial and Commercial Complex Sewage Treatment Operation and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941323 Ruiyuan Elementary School--115-year art classroom environmental space renovation project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941325 Rust removal and painting project for steel structures such as stacker warehouse roof trusses Deadline25 Mar 2026 11941327 Taipei South District Sales Office 115th Yigong District Distribution Pipeline Project Deadline25 Mar 2026 11941329 115th Annual Taichung City Bus Shelter and Street Furniture Cleaning and Maintenance Deadline30 Mar 2026 11941331 Audio-visual seats, etc. Batch B Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941333 Aluminum ingot 30 metric tons Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941335 Repair of deficiencies in maintenance and safety inspections of electromechanical and monitoring facilities of Shimen Reservoir and related dam facilities in 2015 (opening contract Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941337 Special inspection and maintenance work of Yongan No. 16 and No. 17 tugs at Yong'an Plant Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941339 Improvement project of section 40k+900 of Provincial Highway 11 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11941341 Danas-G-07-02-7-114 Two post-disaster reconstruction projects including Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in Liuying District, City Road 174 Line 38K+100 and South 106-1 Line 4k+100 in Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941343 Y-type blood transfusion tube including pump and other 6 unit price opening contracts Deadline25 Mar 2026 11941345 Respirator information collector and other 3 equipments Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941347 Professional service case entrusted by the "Net Zero Green Living Promotion and Application Plan" business Deadline08 Apr 2026 11941349 Monitoring and friendly eviction work plan for Taiwanese macaques in Alishan National Forest Recreation Area in 2015-116 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941351 115-118 Jibei Beitao fixed-term ticket proposal plan and effectiveness analysis Deadline01 Apr 2026 11941353 Electrolytic nickel 150 metric tons Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941355 Electric two-wheeled vehicle fast charging equipment maintenance case Deadline31 Mar 2026 11941357 The first batch of drug procurement cases in 2015-116 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11941359 115 New Taipei City Market Building Durability Repair Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services (Open Contract) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11941361 115th Annual Taoyuan City Public Construction Promotion Activities (Open Contract) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11941363 115th Annual Occupational Safety and Health Management System Tracking, Audit and Verification Service Work Deadline25 Mar 2026 11941364 115-year batch purchase case of drug Tirzepatide Deadline31 Mar 2026 11941366 Purchasing various parts of the Isuzu brand of clean vehicles in 2015 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941368 115 Annual Employee General and Special Health Examination Type 1 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941370 Gender-friendly toilet renovation project on the first floor of the 115th School of Management Deadline31 Mar 2026 11941372 Xinhua District-bone cabinet replacement project Deadline30 Mar 2026 11941374 Chemistry Hall Exterior Wall Renovation Project Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941375 New Taipei City Government Fire Department 115th Annual Water Tank Fire Truck Procurement Case Deadline25 Mar 2026 11941377 12,000 hours of electrical equipment overhaul work for Zhushan No. 3 machine of Concorde Power Plant Zhushan Branch in 2015 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11941379 Electrolytic copper 1,200 metric tons Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941381 Lubricating oil additive CA178 one batch Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941382 Health Center Renovation Procurement Deadline26 Mar 2026 11941383 Taitung County Police Department - 115-year PangoLink cryptocurrency currency flow analysis platform (licensed for 3 years / 1 User) property purchase case Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941384 115-year mansion building property management professional service labor procurement (open contract including subsequent expansion) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941385 115th annual kindergarten enrichment and improvement of teaching environment facilities and equipment project Deadline26 Mar 2026 11941386 Smart medical AI image interpretation system leasing case Deadline30 Mar 2026 11941387 Outsourcing services for general affairs from April to December in 2015 (first bidding) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11941388 115th Miaoli City Natural Disaster Reconstruction Project (Entrusted Design and Supervision) (Open Contract) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941389 Shuanghe-Dental Medicine Department: Orthognathic Surgery 3D Dental Analysis Software System Procurement Case-Group 1 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941390 Renovation project of old toilets on the 1st to 5th floors of the teaching building (east side) of Building A of Haidong Elementary School in 2014 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941391 Printed "115-116 Postal Museum Introduction and Permanent Exhibition Promotional Materials" Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941392 Four open contracts on anthelmintics for dogs and cats in 2015 and subsequent expansion Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941393 Baoshan Township 115-year Happy Bus Operation Plan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941394 In 2015, the kindergarten attached to Mingyi Elementary School and the transformed 2-year-old special class were commissioned to enrich and improve the kindergarten teaching enviro Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941395 Danas-H-01-07-7-Pangon Road Retaining Wall Disaster Rehabilitation Project at Land No. 423, Baishui Creek Section, Xiancao, Baihe River Deadline13 Apr 2026 11941396 "Combining a new artistic conception of flood diversion - lighting up Yuanshanzi public art and environmental public art installation" commissioned project management service plan Deadline25 Mar 2026 11941397 No. 3 Cross-Strait Express (Express) Sea Shipping P.P. Material Waterproof Blue Mailing Bag (A530PN) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941398 115-116 annual drug public bidding Deadline17 Apr 2026 11941399 115th annual business hygiene management plan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941400 Blood group antibody identification system and other 3 items Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941401 2015 Bovine Fever Vaccine Procurement (Open Contract) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11941402 Printer toner cartridge, ink cartridge and ribbon purchase case Deadline31 Mar 2026 11941404 Mie post office house cleaning Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941406 Restoration and reuse project of Deadline01 Apr 2026 11941409 H115000033 Information Map Department (Information)-MATLAB Commercial Mathematics Software Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941411 Procurement of replacement and addition of CCTV on main national highways and interchanges (115) Deadline16 Apr 2026 11941412 Purchasing door frame type personnel pollution detector Deadline01 Apr 2026 11941415 New Taipei City Government Fire Department’s 115th Annual Chemical Fire Truck Procurement Case Deadline25 Mar 2026 11941453 115 Annual Administrative Staff Clothing Procurement Case Deadline30 Mar 2026 11941471 Tunnel control project on the lower slope of No. 751, Wenle Section, Nong Road 331 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941473 115th sidewalk flower terrace repair project on Zhongshan Road in Tucheng Industrial Park (from Minsheng Street to Minzu Street) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11941475 115th Annual Zhongshan Road Road Repair Project in Tucheng Industrial Park Deadline31 Mar 2026 11941477 2026 Tung Blossom Festival "Walking around the mountains and lakes, Yuanshan as a traveler" activity planning and execution commission Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941479 Three-year lease of one 1G optical fiber circuit dedicated line and two 1G/600M optical fiber circuits Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941480 Purchase a batch of condolence orchids Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941482 2015 State-owned forest afforestation plan registration number No. 16, 17, 32 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941484 Purchased 200,000 0.6L New Mapu drinking bottles Deadline31 Mar 2026 11941486 AI workplace application workshop 1 type Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941488 114-117 Medical carbon dioxide opening contract bidding case Deadline30 Mar 2026 11941490 Purchase first aid kit refill pack in 2015 Deadline25 Mar 2026 11941491 115 years of Dawulun beach lifesaving service Deadline30 Mar 2026 11941493 115-year Penghu County Breeding Area Water Environment Monitoring and Penghu Fresh Food Education and Training Opening Contract Deadline31 Mar 2026 11941495 115-Year Integrated Elderly Health Promotion Plan-Elderly Health Promotion Station Commission Case Deadline25 Mar 2026 11941497 Database block storage disk array equipment upgrade and expansion procurement project Deadline31 Mar 2026 11941498 Kidney dilator set 1 item (open contract) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941500 Renovation of old toilets in 2014 - entrusted technical services on the south side and south side Deadline25 Mar 2026 11941502 Buffer base and other 2 items Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941503 Clothes cutting machine (cloth spreading machine) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941504 Purple laser marking machine (laser engraving machine) set Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941505 Replacement and update of facilities and equipment in the activity center’s performance space Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941506 Analysis report on hazardous substances in cigarette emissions (1) Cigarette 1 type (2) Heated cigarette type 8 Deadline01 Apr 2026 11941507 Passenger car rental (115 years) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941508 110th Anniversary Special Issue and Promotional Materials Procurement Case Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941509 Pingtung County Neipu Elementary School Activity Center Stage Curtain Renovation Project Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941510 Advanced high-definition wide-angle electronic colonoscope Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941511 Rende Shopping Mall 750RT ice water host replacement purchase Deadline31 Mar 2026 11941512 High magnification sample observation system Deadline31 Mar 2026 11941513 115th natural disaster emergency repair and rescue work in Changbin Township Deadline25 Mar 2026 11941514 Two-year unit price open contracts for 5 drugs Deadline31 Mar 2026 11941515 "Fire protection project and barrier-free facilities improvement of the first public stall market in Yichu Township, Chiayi County in 2015" commissioned planning, design and constr Deadline26 Mar 2026 11941516 Empirical medical knowledge sharing and information value-added services Deadline30 Mar 2026 11941517 School gate improvement implementation plan Deadline23 Mar 2026 11941518 The 115-year-old roof anti-seepage and public space repair project of the new audit building of the Audit Department was entrusted with planning, design and supervision technical s Deadline30 Mar 2026 11941519 Kaohsiung High-tech swimming pool filter barrel Deadline24 Mar 2026 11941520 Follitropin alfa+Lutropin alfa unit price opening contract Deadline13 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us