Taiwan Tenders - 24 March 2026 (Page 4 of 7)

1,351 tenders published in Taiwan on 24 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 24 March 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Research & Development, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medical Consumables, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Meters.

This is page 4 of 7 for tenders published in Taiwan on 24 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Research & Development, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medical Consumables, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12044822 Procurement case of safety protection devices for lathes and milling machines in the mechanical internship workshop Deadline26 Mar 2026 12044823 115 years old 0.52L-48% Guihu Yixin Kinmen sorghum wine-bottle cap Deadline30 Mar 2026 12044859 115 Domestic and foreign youth policy community promotion and maintenance case labor procurement case Deadline02 Apr 2026 12044898 115th Annual Police Highly Breathable Waterproof Raincoat Procurement Case Deadline30 Mar 2026 12044945 Neipu Elementary School in Houli District, Taichung City, 114th Annual Enrichment of Facilities and Equipment - Audio-Visual Building Audio-Visual Classroom Renovation Project Entr Deadline07 Apr 2026 12045013 Procurement of meal materials for the 115th academic year Deadline30 Mar 2026 12045014 "115th National Bunun Ear-shooting Festival and Traditional Skills Competition-Bunun Style Meal for Contestants Night" Labor Procurement Case Deadline30 Mar 2026 12057885 Human immuneglobulin protein 100 mg/ml 25 ml unit price opening contract Deadline20 Apr 2026 12057887 Taichung City Fengyuan Water Resources Recycling Center Landscape Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12057945 Danas-H-01-07-7-Drainage ditch restoration project of Dakeng Farm Road, Liuxi, Baihe River Deadline15 Apr 2026 12057951 Nursing Information Cart Deadline30 Mar 2026 12057957 Keelung City’s 115-year pollution prevention and clean ocean plan Deadline07 Apr 2026 12057968 1 laboratory-grade large-capacity pharmaceutical freezer Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058010 Postal life insurance business is in line with IFRS 17 and ICS II system stress testing operation consulting services Deadline13 Apr 2026 12058014 Emei Township Clothing Procurement Case for the 2026 Daai Sanxiang Games Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058015 Regular maintenance work of the following civil facilities in Tianlun Branch in 2015 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058018 Donghai Junior High School--115 years of aviation noise soundproof window improvement property procurement Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058019 Opening contract for the 115th annual Taichung City Wufeng District garbage disposal site feedback project (Tonglin Lane, Jifeng Lane, Wanfeng Lane, Jiuzheng Lane) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058020 The 115th annual community cultural and recreational activities in Qiluoli, Qiefen District, Kaohsiung City and participation in national construction activities Deadline01 Apr 2026 12058021 3 items including cardiac defibrillation and physiological monitors Deadline14 Apr 2026 12058022 The 115th annual bridge safety inspection and assessment and entrusted design and manufacturing supervision service case within the jurisdiction of Yunlin County Deadline21 Apr 2026 12058023 115 Taitung County Water Recreation Hotspot Signage Improvement Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058024 Absorbable wound suturing device 2-year unit price open contract Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058025 Totally absorbable coronary stent system Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058026 Audit Department Taipei City Audit Office Broadcasting System and Peripheral Equipment Replacement Property Procurement Case Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058027 Postal Simple Life Insurance Requirements Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058028 "Lazertinib tab 80mg drug purchase case" Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058029 115 years of repair and maintenance work Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058030 115th Annual Kaohsiung City Marine Pollution Response Plan Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058031 Binmao Elementary School--Renovation project of old toilets in the west classroom Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058032 115-year smart sandbox innovation plan outsourcing execution and marketing case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058033 The 115th annual housing service department has jurisdiction over the rental community drinking water pool (tower) cleaning labor procurement case Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058034 115 years of AI application integration to promote outsourcing service cases Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058035 A batch of ambulances Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058036 2026 Taitung Forest Park Orienteering Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058037 "Lin Antai Ancient House Folk Heritage Museum 115th Annual Promotion Activities" Labor Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058039 Ershui Township 115th annual disaster repair and emergency response (open contract) Deadline02 Apr 2026 12058041 115 No. 2 Funeral Home corpse freezer, air-conditioning replacement and new construction project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058044 Donghai Elementary School--Donghai Elementary School Disaster Reconstruction Project of Typhoon Yangliu in August 2014 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058046 161kV Nantou~Yuandong 1st and 2nd Road #1~#43 wire replacement project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058048 115th Annual Enrichment Campus Facilities and Equipment Improvement Project Deadline10 Apr 2026 12058050 Relocation and procurement of transmission terminal equipment for Zhonghe, Xinzhuang and Luzhou lines Deadline17 Apr 2026 12058052 115 years of clothing, laundry, collection and delivery services for residents and relatives staying overnight Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058054 "2026 Forbidden City Children's Music Festival" Art Procurement Project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058056 North District Gymnasium Air Conditioning Equipment Procurement Case Deadline01 Apr 2026 12058058 Taitung County Dawu Township Health Center--115 annual clinical medical examination entrustment service (open contract) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058060 114th academic year labor procurement case for educational travel activities in Nagano, Japan Deadline09 Apr 2026 12058062 One-line bottle labeling machine accessory equipment update and replacement Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058064 Long Island Tribe 4th Neighborhood Trail and Drainage Improvement Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058066 Simple greenhouse project for plant cuttings at the Port Experiment Station of Hengchun Research Center Deadline10 Apr 2026 12058068 AI voice-assisted medical record project Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058071 115th Annual Coach Transport Service Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058073 The 115th Annual Rebate Fund Project for Shengang District Sanitary Landfill and Houli Resource Recovery (Incineration) Plant (Open Contract) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058075 Static balance and pitch measurement and maintenance commission for left and right large axle blades Deadline01 Apr 2026 12058077 114th Annual Facilities and Equipment Plan for Schools in Remote Areas and Schools in Non-mountain and Non-City Areas - Drainage Improvement Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058079 Provincial Line 1 244K+690 Dahukou Creek Bridge Reconstruction Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058081 Nantou County Shuiwei Elementary School hydrophilic pool and surrounding facilities renovation project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058083 115 Qishan Institute user new installation unit price work (open contract) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058085 Yeast selenium (for feed) 13,000Kg Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058087 115-year smart vehicle record query system equipment and software maintenance and related equipment relocation and procurement case Deadline23 Apr 2026 12058089 Fetal central monitoring system 1 group Deadline02 Apr 2026 12058091 Water and electricity maintenance and repair labor outsourcing procurement case Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058093 8 procurement cases of health materials for urology, radiology and nursing departments Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058138 115 Annual Information Security Management System (ISMS) Continuous Maintenance and Audit Entrusted Service Labor Procurement Case Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058158 Information Center Web Application Firewall Equipment and Four-Year Maintenance Deadline01 Apr 2026 12058160 Procurement of sportswear and property for freshmen of Dacheng Elementary School in the 115th to 117th school years Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058161 115 annual general health examination for employees over 40 years old Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058163 115-year technical assessment of water resources treatment of copper-containing heavy metal waste and wastewater treatment plant margins Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058167 NMR core analysis system X-Axis Amplifier detection Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058169 115 AI graphics card and AI storage server equipment Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058170 Two 7-ton diesel engine forklifts Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058171 115th Taichung City Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project (Xitun District and adjacent areas) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058172 From 115 to 117, long-term contract work for oil tank inspection in Kaohsiung Sales Office Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058173 7 items including the environmental control system of the school history museum Deadline01 Apr 2026 12058174 The construction project of the new pumping station at the East Fourth Wharf of Keelung Port was entrusted with design supervision. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058175 5 items including maintenance cases for trainer equipment and peripheral equipment (five groups in total) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058176 Power supply emergency power supply assembly and other 3 items Deadline01 Apr 2026 12058177 Tainan City Baodong Kiln Archaeological Site Supplementary Investigation and Assessment Plan Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058178 Rainwater sewers and other drainage system improvement projects in the disaster area of ​​Guangfu Township, Hualien County (open contract) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058180 114th Shizi Township Mountain Line Village (Xin Road, Dan Road, Caopu) Infrastructure Improvement Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058181 Computer repair parts and communication consumables Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058182 Removal of discarded catalysts from Dalin Power Plant in 2014 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058183 115 Annual Counseling Office and Consultation Room Improvement Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058184 Shuanghe-Intensive Planning Office: Obstetrics and Gynecology Customer Service AI Agent Training and Construction Procurement Case-1 Group Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058185 Research on the integration of peatland ecosystem services, permaculture and inclusive governance Deadline09 Apr 2026 12058186 Breast implant two-year opening contract Deadline09 Apr 2026 12058187 B115000028 Resource Planning Department (Investment)-Purchase Microsoft Campus Authorized Software Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058188 Liquid level transmitter, etc. 61 items (four groups in total) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058189 A batch of pipe fittings Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058190 Impeller pump, etc. 66 items (six groups in total) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058191 115th Annual New Taipei City Procurement Fair Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline02 Apr 2026 12058192 115th Annual Children’s Game Carnival Activity Plan in Tongxiao Town, Miaoli County Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058193 115th Taichung City emergency repair and rescue project for street trees, garden roads and other disasters (west of Beitun Road, Beitun District and adjacent areas) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058194 115th annual network and computer equipment maintenance case Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058195 Senior Learning Center Creates Friendly Environment Site Implementation Plan Procurement Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058196 Neurosurgery Eisai 5-point open contract Deadline10 Apr 2026 12058197 Motor brake item B Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058198 Zhubei Branch Public Service Facilities (Inner Ring Road, etc.) Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Labor Procurement Deadline14 Apr 2026 12058199 115 Tongxiao Town Sporadic Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058200 "115-year Maintenance Case of Three Information Systems including the Donor Information Integration Platform" by the Board of Control "Political Contributions Are Prohibited" Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058201 Oil-resistant rubber sheets and other 20 items Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058202 (A) 96,000 kilograms (±2%, net weight) of Brazilian Perai variety boneless tobacco leaves produced in 2026, B3F grade (B) Procurement case of 144,000 kilograms (±2%, net weight) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12058203 Scheduled regular maintenance and sporadic repair projects around the 115-year-old Tamkang Bridge and Management Center in Jingmei Section Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058204 Financial procurement case for additional public kindergartens (classes) in 2015 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058205 Two-year and half-responsibility maintenance for two sets of transcutaneous cardiopulmonary function assist systems Deadline27 Mar 2026 12058206 Independent learning space and facilities (self-study room) renovation project procurement case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058207 115th Taichung City emergency repair and rescue project for street trees and garden roads (east of Beitun Road, Beitun District and adjacent areas) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058208 Emergency Department Physiological Information System Data Output Hardware and Programming Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058209 1 set of ultra-precision femtosecond laser five-axis precision machining machine Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058210 Hsinchu City Government’s 115-year disaster prevention non-engineering measures Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058211 "Exploring Happiness, Harvesting Love" Unmarried Social Event Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058212 Outsourced construction of flight information display system and flight management system Deadline10 Apr 2026 12058213 Danas-H-01-07-4-Nantou City Hushan Hiking Trail Pavement Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline09 Apr 2026 12058214 Silver Antibacterial Hydrophilic Fiber Dressing Three Two-Year Opening Contract Deadline09 Apr 2026 12058215 Metal pipe assemblies and other 61 items (three groups in total) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058216 115-year local industrial innovation R&D promotion plan Deadline01 Apr 2026 12058217 115th annual mother forest, picking orchard and seed orchard tending operations Deadline13 Apr 2026 12058218 Bronze ingots and other 6 items (two groups in total) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12058219 Fully responsible maintenance of 2 C-arm X-ray machines Deadline27 Mar 2026 12058220 Thoracic Hospital Floor Hollowing and Improvement Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058221 Yunlin Mango Avenue Bus Transfer Station and Container Market New Construction Project Entrusted with Planning, Design and Supervision Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058223 Textbook printing and procurement case for the 115th academic year Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058224 115th Management Policy and Practice Seminar for Civil Servants Going to Mainland China (Hong Kong and Macao) (Northern, Central, Southern and Eastern Sessions) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058225 Land No. 926, Zhongkeng Section, Nanhua District and Xiaolunong Road Improvement Project in Xiaolunli Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058226 Shuanghe-Teaching Department: Gener8 Immersive Interactive Future Classroom System Procurement Case-1 set Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058227 vacuum saliva sucker Deadline27 Mar 2026 12058228 High-resolution endoscopic imaging system group Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058229 Functional nasal endoscopic surgical instrument set Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058230 Neurosurgery Eisai 7-point open contract Deadline13 Apr 2026 12058231 115th Annual Group Waterway Maintenance (White River Reservoir Branch) Work (Open Contract) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058232 Surgical air column in operating room Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058233 Jinshan gas station oil tank pipeline replacement and station building renovation project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058234 Bidding for regular class examinations from Primary 6 to Grade 1 in Yilan County in the 115th school year Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058235 115 years of maintenance and operation of the marine and meteorological observation systems in Kinmen and Matsu areas Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058236 115th New Taipei City Community Rural Regeneration Counseling Project Deadline02 Apr 2026 12058237 Active and passive exercisers for upper and lower limbs Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058238 "Children's Play Normal Exhibition Hall Project" Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058239 22 unit price opening contracts for drugs Deadline01 Apr 2026 12058240 115th annual Tucheng Elementary School landscape pool repair and renovation project Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058242 115 years of support services for family caregivers of people with disabilities Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058243 Taichung City Meicun Comprehensive Service Park Parking Lot Entrusted Operation Case Deadline10 Apr 2026 12058244 "Taiwan Bank Music Feast" Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058245 115th Annual Farm Road Disaster Emergency Response and Repair Project in Dongshan District (Open Contract) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058246 Taiwan Economic News Database (TEJ Pro) A Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058247 Post-disaster recovery and reconstruction project of Meilan tribe in Taoyuan District after Typhoon Danas and the July 28 torrential rain. Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058248 The 35th Cross-Strait Legal Affairs Talent Legal Seminar in 2015 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058249 Floor renovation project on the second floor of the Student Activity Center Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058250 5.56 mm training ammunition procurement case in 2015 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12058251 115th Annual Kaohsiung City Marine Environment Monitoring Plan Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058252 Danas-H-01-07-11-Yuli Lehori Jiaoshan Industrial Road Disaster Recovery Project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058253 The 115th sporadic repair project of the main drainage line and park bridge in Zhangbin Industrial Park Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058254 115 Annual Case Interviews and Event Promotions on Employment Issues for the Middle-aged and Elderly People Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058255 115th Rainwater Sewer Dredging Project in Huwei Town, Yunlin County Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058256 Vacuum distillation reaction system Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058257 Zhubei City 115-Year-Old East District Road and Civil Engineering Improvement Project (Open Contract) Commissioned Design and Supervision Case Deadline02 Apr 2026 12058258 115-year contract to purchase cleaning bag opening Deadline02 Apr 2026 12058259 115-Year Mountain Sparrow Ecological Service Payment Demonstration Plan Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058260 Preliminary numerical simulation study on the hydraulic model layout of the sedimentation sections of Bazhang Creek and Baishui Creek Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058261 Neurosurgery Eisai 5-point open contract Deadline13 Apr 2026 12058262 "115 Tainan City Government Tourism Bureau New Southbound Tour Guide Training" Labor Procurement Case Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058263 115-year Metacu drug procurement case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058264 Rent a part-time five-seater car Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058265 115-117 annual fish floss (fish cake) (114) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12058266 115 Lianjiang County Port Office’s purchase of smart digital broadcasting system equipment Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058267 "115-year Hsinchu City New Youth Entrepreneurship Acceleration Base Operation and Maintenance Plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline01 Apr 2026 12058268 "115th Annual Adaptive Sports Transfer and Promotion Pilot Plan-Southern Region" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058269 115th Annual Campus Walkway Improvement Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058270 115-year building fire insurance (including important electromechanical and air-conditioning equipment) and electronic equipment loss insurance Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058271 115 East District Cultural Experience Content Mentoring Project Arts and Culture Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline09 Apr 2026 12058272 Wangtian Oil Supply Center WT-203, WT-207 oil tanks and ancillary equipment renovation work Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058273 115-year RFID book automation equipment procurement case Deadline22 Apr 2026 12058274 The 115th Taichung City Shigang District Shuiyuan Little Soldiers Summer Camp Activities Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058275 Affiliated Hospital - Teaching Department: DLP Speech Analysis System Procurement Case-Group 1 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058276 Water meter box batch B Deadline10 Apr 2026 12058278 Huwei Branch 115th Main Branch Line and Dazhong Drainage Dredging Work (Pujiang Station) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058279 From 115 to 2017, the Jianan Management Office’s irrigation and drainage facilities improvement commissioned design and supervision technical service opening contract (Puzi Branc Deadline14 Apr 2026 12058281 Servo press Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058282 115 Xingda Power Plant Miscellaneous Equipment Repair Annual Work Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058284 6 items including standing sanitary supplies (open contract) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058285 Student group insurance labor procurement case for the 115th and 116th academic years Deadline13 Apr 2026 12058286 115th Annual “Domestic Drug Independence and Regional Alliance Cooperation” Plan Deadline22 Apr 2026 12058288 All In One (AIO) computer and notebook computer procurement case Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058289 Nitroglycerin Premixed inj 0.2mg/ml 250ml unit price opening contract Deadline01 Apr 2026 12058290 Two-year unit price open contract for tray paper Deadline01 Apr 2026 12058292 Seismic structural reinforcement and improvement project of Taiwu Rural Library Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058293 Dentistry and Oral Science Full Text Database Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058295 10 items including orthopedic standing hygiene materials (open contract) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058297 In 115 years, the head of Sanyi Township served the people on the purchase of unleaded gasoline and oil. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058299 Improvement case for changing TE circuit breakers of Xie III and Xie IV machines and connecting circuit breakers Deadline10 Apr 2026 12058300 115-year Dahu Township Agricultural Plastic Resource Recycling and Clearance Case Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058302 1 low-temperature and high-vacuum micron-level indium plating and argon ion etching system Deadline30 Mar 2026 12058304 Hsinchu City 115th Annual Road Maintenance Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Annual Opening Contract Deadline15 Apr 2026 12058306 115 Tainan City Bus Waiting Facilities Maintenance Entrusted Professional Service Case (Xibei District) Deadline02 Apr 2026 12058308 Penghu County 115th Annual Vocational Training Plan for the Unemployed Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058309 115 years of smart guardian eye development and program code open source licensing case Deadline31 Mar 2026 12058311 "Miaoli County 115-year Campground Counseling and Management Operation" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058313 Planning and execution entrustment service case for the 8th International Academic Symposium on Southern Japan Studies Deadline08 Apr 2026 12058315 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan—Pathology Department Operation Optimization and Digital Pathology System Authorization Purchase Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058317 115-117 Salad Oil(115) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12058319 1227 Earthquake Damage Repair Project Deadline30 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us