Taiwan Tenders - 26 March 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

841 tenders published in Taiwan on 26 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 26 March 2026, across industries like Energy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 26 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12106245 Jianan Power Supply District Operation Office's sporadic power transmission equipment and cable accumulation project in Xinying Section from 115 to 2016 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106246 Consent letter signing equipment - Tablet Batch B Procurement Case Deadline01 Apr 2026 12106247 Glass brick repair project on 3rd to 4th floor of No. 4 safety ladder in Zhongzheng Building Deadline09 Apr 2026 12106248 Danas-H-01-07-10-(H3-094, 095) Disaster reconstruction project of industrial roads 21 and 9 in Wenquan Village, Beinan Township Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106249 115th New Taipei City Sustainable Environmental Education Center's "Special Exhibition on Key Strategies for Climate Change and Energy Saving" Exhibition Venue Setup Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106250 Damage reconstruction project for the right side of the revetment near Longfeng Drainage Culture Street Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106251 Fire protection system electrical maintenance work in 115-116 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106252 114-New construction project of Linbian Township Water Conservancy Community Library Deadline09 Apr 2026 12106253 Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014 - G1 and H3 category Beinan Township Mingfeng Village bank protection and industrial road disaster reconstruction and merger project Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106254 115th Class A Protective Clothing Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106255 115 Renwu District and other parks (third bid) cleaning, maintenance and emergency repair work (open contract) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12106257 Tainan City’s 115th Annual Primary and Secondary School Health Center Equipment (Vision Tester) Property Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106258 Luzhou Elementary School, Luzhou District, New Taipei City 115th annual teaching labor procurement to improve students’ swimming and self-rescue abilities Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106260 Ohorio Kogyo 2nd, 5th class and 3rd track improvement process Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106261 115th Annual Hualien City Small Black Mosquito Control Spraying and Disinfection Service (Open Contract) Deadline02 Apr 2026 12106262 Theater entrance stone floor improvement project Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106264 1 set of pressure energy heat exchanger from Yongan factory (including installation, testing and training) batch Deadline09 Apr 2026 12106265 115-year important intersection video surveillance system integration and replacement procurement case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12106266 Yunlin County Lunbei Junior High School 115-year administrative desk and chair replacement plan Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106268 Restroom renovation project on the west side of the teaching building of Qiwei Elementary School in Kaohsiung City Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106270 Wuta Elementary School 114th School Year Student Ethnic Cultural Exchange Activity Procurement Case Deadline01 Apr 2026 12106271 D007 Fanlu Township D007 Wild Creek Renovation Project in the lower reaches of Xianjing 5 adjacent to the third phase Deadline09 Apr 2026 12106272 Semiconductor packaging and equipment immersive teaching interactive system, etc. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12106273 Graduation commemorative badge set Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106274 115th New Taipei City Sustainable Environmental Education Center "Special Exhibition on Key Strategies for Climate Change and Energy Saving Multimedia Display" Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106275 Kaohsiung High Administrative Court Main Gate X-ray Machine Baggage Checker (Including Ancillary Equipment) Procurement Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12106276 Liver transplant arterial blood flow monitor and other 5 items Deadline15 Apr 2026 12106277 Campus computers, etc. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12106279 Test work on positive sequence and zero sequence impedance values ​​of inter-plant connecting lines in Nangan, Zhushan Deadline13 Apr 2026 12106280 "1 desktop refrigerated centrifuge" in 2015 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106282 115 Hualien County Yuli Town Landslide Disaster Prevention Heavy Machinery Standby Lease Purchase Case (Open Contract) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106283 Cancer pharmacy automatic dispensing device 1 set Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106284 13 unit price opening contracts including endoscope cleaning brushes Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106285 Measurement work of various structures in the jurisdiction in 2015-116 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12106286 Improvement project of old toilets in the men's toilets of Guan Guan Building Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106288 The 115th annual planning, design and supervision technical service case for urban road improvement projects within the jurisdiction of Yutong Township Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106290 In 115-116, the equipment such as the sixth, seventh, ninth and tenth machine water generating systems will be overhauled. Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106291 114 Sporadic Soil and Water Conservation Projects in 9 Neighborhoods of Qielong Village Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106292 Steel sheet pile driving work of Guanyin Storage and Transportation Section of Dalin Factory Land Transportation Group 2 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106293 4 sets of desktop computers Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106294 Ultrasonic bone surgery cutting instrument and other 5 items Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106295 5 items including facial surgery and planing power tool set Deadline14 Apr 2026 12106296 Procurement case of smart verification system for real estate service industry Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106297 "2026 Water Dance Lighting Show in the South Campus of the Forbidden City" Art Procurement Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12106298 A batch of Dongchu ARO-4 pump accessories (ARO) Deadline01 Apr 2026 12106300 2026 Business Review Procurement Case for U.S. Regional Branches Deadline15 Apr 2026 12106302 Qizhang bus decoration project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106303 115 years of sea turtle rescue, containment and site maintenance in Penghu area Deadline27 Apr 2026 12106304 Improvement project for high and low voltage detection deficiencies in camps in Gaoping area Deadline13 Apr 2026 12106305 Linkou Service Station outsourced meter reading in April 2015 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106306 Danas-F-06-02-09-Reconstruction project of damaged bank protection of Houxiang Drainage (upstream of Provincial Line 17) in Luzhu District, Kaohsiung City Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106307 Xingda Power Plant’s non-contact cooling water automatic monitoring (viewing) and maintenance of connection transmission facilities Deadline01 Apr 2026 12106308 Sporadic civil and architectural repair work in Tainan Chubei District from 115 to 116 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106309 115-year Siraya Cycling Event Planning and Implementation Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106310 Jiaxian LL007 Leye Area Southwest Boundary Ditch Renovation Phase III Project Deadline02 Apr 2026 12106312 115th New Taipei City Sustainable Environmental Education Center’s “Special Exhibition on Key Strategies for Climate Change and Energy Saving Opening Flash Mob Event” Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106313 Non-invasive high-intensity focused magnetic stimulation therapy chair and other 4 items Deadline01 Apr 2026 12106314 Training center Zhongshan hall fire door (purchased with installation) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106315 The 115th annual regularly scheduled recurring disaster emergency repair project (Phase 2) in the Xiangyang Supervision Station of the Guanshan Public Works Section Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106316 115-year Changhua County Pollution Prevention and Clean Ocean-Marine Waste Management (Open Contract) Deadline02 Apr 2026 12106317 115-year volunteer tourism activity case Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106319 Changhua County’s 115th Annual International Education Study Tour Plan for Junior High School Teachers and Students-Professional Service Procurement Entrusted by the Academic and Deadline14 Apr 2026 12106320 Teaching building seismic reinforcement project procurement case Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106321 Taoyuan Bade Gas Distribution Station Floor Cleaning Work Deadline01 Apr 2026 12106322 Puli Land Office dormitory reconstruction project in 2013 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106323 Water supply pipe extension project in Majia Liangshan Village, Pingtung County, and new installation work for users in Majia Liangshan Village, Pingtung County (and contracted) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106324 Two projects including the Yongguang Village Industrial Road Slope Improvement Project and the Yongguang Village Tiegoshan Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106325 QRAE gas detection module accessories long-term contract from 115 to 117 years Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106326 Drug urine test of driving personnel of North District Operation Office in 2015 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106327 Introduced Gaorong HIS system and purchased computer peripherals related to our hospital Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106328 115-year data warehousing center resource construction plan Deadline13 Apr 2026 12106329 New Taipei City Government Sports Bureau's 2015 Brown Root Disease and Pest Control of Trees in Various Fields (Open Contract) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106332 Renovation of electric switches in Taipei Electric Power Station in 2015 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12106333 Duxiu Chinese academic search platform is authorized for use for 1 year Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106334 Procurement of swimming teaching for students of Wenshan Elementary School in Taoyuan City in the 115th school year (including subsequent expansion) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106335 2026 GRADUATION CABARET Coastal Cabaret. Goodbye Show@National Taiwan Ocean University Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106336 From 2015 to 2017, outsourced inspection and maintenance of Shulin Shuiding Yard substation Deadline09 Apr 2026 12106337 Miaoli County's 115th Annual Macao Stars Wing-Spreading Project Bridge to Success5.0 Entrusted Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106338 115th visit to Japan for mathematical and scientific exchanges (first tender) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106339 Danas-H-01-07-7-Dongshan Lin'an (No. 255-53, Niuqi Section) Farm Road Disaster Recovery Project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106340 Hospital-wide anti-virus software authorization and services Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106341 Chiayi County 115 annual mobile water pump monitoring and management equipment maintenance and operation entrustment service Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106342 CE006 and other facility renovation projects Deadline13 Apr 2026 12106343 Ershui Elementary School 114-116 years old public primary and secondary toilet renovation project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106344 Pharmacy Department Ink Gate Consumables Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106345 Danas-H-01-07-10-(H3-129, 152) Tai'an Village 19th Neighborhood Birth Channel Disaster Reconstruction Project, etc. 2 items Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106346 Long-term contract for peach factory insulation materials in 2015-116 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12106351 Bromelain unit price opening contract Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106357 Xinhua District Agricultural Land Rezoning Area E26 and E29 Agricultural Road Improvement Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106359 "Special Health Examination Level 3 and 4 Management Early Intervention Service Plan" Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106360 "115-Year-Old High-Performance Analysis Notebook Computer" Purchase Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106361 The Rural Development and Soil and Water Conservation Department of the Ministry of Agriculture and its affiliated branches have been providing group accident insurance for staff w Deadline01 Apr 2026 12106362 Promoting the "Mid-term Plan to Establish Taiwan's Independent Private Emergency Response Team" in 2015 and Chiayi City's 115th Annual Disaster Prevention Personnel Capacity Traini Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106365 Land No. 513-1 of Jingpu Liao Section and west Puli Shanhou Farm Pond Improvement Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106366 Long-term monitoring of game resources and autonomous hunting management improvement plan in Laiyi Township, Pingtung County Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106367 115th Annual Summer Swimming Camp Coach Labor Procurement Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106368 Procurement of energy-saving diagnostic instruments for the General Management Office Deadline02 Apr 2026 12106369 Taixi and Beigang pipeline unit price contracting project (H) 115 first phase opening contract Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106370 Carbon emission statistics and carbon reduction assessment case of state-owned forest management projects under the jurisdiction of the Nantou Branch of the Forestry Conservation D Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106371 True and accurate balloon valvuloplasty catheter (or equivalent) and other 3 items Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106372 2015 mobile phone identification software licensing purchase case Deadline10 Apr 2026 12106374 Ditch capping project at No. 175 in the Huanshan section of Jiji Town, Ditch capping project at No. 175 and No. 129 Bazhang sections in the Huanshan section of Jiji Town Deadline01 Apr 2026 12106375 Danas-G-07-02-6-Disaster recovery and construction project of No. 7 Linnong Road in Dingpu Village Deadline02 Apr 2026 12106378 The overall information function update of the Water Regulatory Center of the Third River Branch Office in 2015 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106379 Stage curtain update Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106380 Pingzhenchang raw water conditioning pool and 831, 846 pool vertical shaft pump replacement procurement (including installation and commissioning) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106382 3 contracts on unit price opening for temporary procurement of drugs Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106386 A batch of dental materials Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106387 115 Drainage channels and other dredging and repair projects (opening contract) Deadline02 Apr 2026 12106388 Changhua Fishing Port Operation and Maintenance Terminal Entrusted Short-term Operation Management and Maintenance Plan Deadline09 Apr 2026 12106390 Pedestrian-friendly space improvement project on Mingcheng Street, Guishan District, Taoyuan City Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106392 114. Entrusted design and construction supervision for temporary market reconstruction planning and design and engineering project at No. 83, Meizhong Section of Youzilin, Meinong Deadline09 Apr 2026 12106393 2-year contract for a batch of domestically produced chicken and duck meat Deadline29 Apr 2026 12106394 115th Chiayi City Animal Friendly Promotion Plan Deadline09 Apr 2026 12106395 Production and repair work of detachable thermal jackets in various factories of Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline01 Apr 2026 12106396 15-year commissioned inspection for a few and special inspection items (open contract) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106397 115 Continuing Education Department Director Work Conference Accommodation Venue Tendering Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12106398 Repair project of front drainage ditch at Land No. 1377, Taipingglikou Section, Xinhua District Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106399 Provincial Line 20 and Line 93 0K+360-1K+400 Disaster Restoration Project Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106400 "Land Market Price Assessment and Investment Promotion Operation at Land No. 17-1, Company Field Section, Tamhai New Town Phase 1 Development Area" Professional Service Commission Deadline13 Apr 2026 12106401 Danas-H-06-02-8-two disaster repair projects including the revetment beside the Dunzaijiao Bridge in Neimen District and the retaining wall at No. 379-1 of the third section of Lai Deadline02 Apr 2026 12106403 115 years of human resources information system maintenance Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106405 Type 92 plastic box assembly (olive green) and other 2 items Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106406 Implementation plan for elderly-friendly barrier-free toilet facilities at Mingshenggong Temple in Douliu City Deadline09 Apr 2026 12106408 Danas-H-06-02-8-Four projects including the collapse repair project on the left side of the Yexi creek in Shanlinlikeng Deadline02 Apr 2026 12106447 Design and production of signboards at Sharon Beach and within the jurisdiction of Tamsui District in 2015 (open contract) Deadline02 Apr 2026 12106448 115th Annual 20L-58.2% Xinglin Wine Cellar Kinmen Sorghum Liquor (double-layer) outer box and L-shaped paper corner protector Deadline01 Apr 2026 12106449 Item B of laryngoscope blades for anesthesia department (including equipment) (open contract) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106450 Kidney dilator set 1 item (open contract) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106452 Thoracic aorta branch artificial vascular stent count 1 item (open contract) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106453 Manual instruments for general surgical use (non-sterile) (open contract) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106454 Outdoor education (graduation trip) activities for third grade students in the 115th academic year Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106456 115 years of sporadic civil engineering work at Suao Oil Supply Center Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106464 Activated carbon renewal, application and removal in one step Deadline10 Apr 2026 12106472 Disaster reconstruction project of Nanzixian River next to No. 26 Guanxi Lane, Jiaxian District Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106477 Danas-F-06-02-09-Damage repair project on the left side of the bank protection at the upstream of Fengshancuo Bridge of Dianbao Creek Drainage in Yanchao District Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106482 Two sets of pipe testers supplied by Jiagongzhong Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106484 115 years of entrusted professional services for "Basic water quality analysis of seaweed cultivation areas and investigation of surrounding biological resources" Deadline01 Apr 2026 12106486 115th Yanchao District Road Disaster Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106487 Oil product shipping labor service in Penghu area from 115 to 116 years Deadline13 Apr 2026 12106489 Chenggong Water Purification Plant 9,400 rapid filter sand replacement Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106493 Disposable bone marrow biopsy needle 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106495 Renovation project of old toilet in Insect Hall Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106497 Keelung City Government entrusts the private sector to manage the 115th annual Renai Indoor Children's Park Deadline13 Apr 2026 12106501 Dental high frequency casting machine and porcelain furnace Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106502 Procurement case of tablet computers for primary school teachers to use in teaching Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106504 Commissioned design and supervision for the decoration project of Changhua Branch’s business hall Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106506 Keelung City Guogang Road Parking Lot Phase II Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106509 Regular centralized maintenance and testing technical labor work for Unit 2 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106510 (115) Road ditch repair project in the south lane of Dongmen Road (opening contract) Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106512 2026 Xindian District Tourism Event Meal and Property Purchase (Open Contract) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106513 "115 Annual Information Security Audit Services for Affiliated Hospitals" Deadline02 Apr 2026 12106515 Horizontal three-phase centrifuge including 1 set of working platform and installation Deadline27 Apr 2026 12106516 Data collection and application analysis service case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106518 High-end cardiac electroshock device and other 4 items Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106519 New Taipei City Shiding District Office Dormitory Bathroom Waterproofing and Equipment Improvement Turnkey Project Deadline02 Apr 2026 12106520 Friendly toilet renovation project in Zhongzhengtang, Gongguan campus Deadline14 Apr 2026 12106521 Songshan Airport Civil Maintenance Opening Contract T26 Project Deadline14 Apr 2026 12106522 "Purchase 200 type crawler excavator" purchase case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106523 Plastic cover (including hot stamping) and other 3 items Deadline01 Apr 2026 12106524 Replacement and update of 120RT freezer and ancillary pipelines Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106526 2014 Typhoon Fengshen Damage Repair Project Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106527 engine Deadline01 Apr 2026 12106528 Dalin plant refining group workshop overhaul equipment pipeline alkali neutralization and citric pickling work Deadline13 Apr 2026 12106547 AI workstation host Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106578 graphics card Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106596 Ministry of Health and Welfare Kinmen Hospital Medical Cosmetology Center Renovation Project Planning, Design and Supervision Service Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106601 Shuanghe - Deep Planning Office: High-performance AI computing server procurement case-1 type Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106648 115 annual information system and computer equipment maintenance labor procurement case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106654 Purchase of 2D wireless barcode scanner for Taichung gas station in 2015 Deadline01 Apr 2026 12106689 AI intelligent scheduling cloud system rental Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106726 Banqiao Post Office Banqiao District 19 Bureau House Cleaning Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106736 115 years of long-term contract work for the cleaning of transportation and storage equipment in the peach filling factory Deadline01 Apr 2026 12106740 115-year fiber optic network switch procurement (first tender) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12106741 "2026 Media Literacy Promotion Campaign" Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106742 Long-term contract for Ye Gong's recycled grinding materials Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106743 Seismic reinforcement project for single-span bridges in the Fenggang Public Works Section area Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106745 Manhole cover for power transmission type 750 750㎜φ spherical graphite cast iron 10 sets Deadline09 Apr 2026 12106746 Hydraulic shock absorber SF-1154 hydraulic oil Deadline13 Apr 2026 12106747 Sanjiang Elementary School in Dongshi Township rebuilds after Typhoon Danas Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106750 Improvement project of farm road No. 206 and other areas in Mangzimang Section, Yujing District in 2014 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106751 115 years of system maintenance of the Library and Information Office Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106752 Danas-F-06-02-04-114 Typhoon Danas in July - Guoxing Township Beikeng River Drainage Nangang No. 2 Bridge upstream left bank protection disaster repair and construction project and Deadline15 Apr 2026 12106753 2015 State-owned forest afforestation plan registration number No. 11, 12, 18 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106755 Long-term contract for sporadic painting work at Suao Oil Supply Center Deadline15 Apr 2026 12106756 2026 Taiwan Design Exhibition Navigation and Service System Planning and Execution Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106757 115-116 Years West District (including Lieyu District) Kinmen National Park Barrier-free Facilities and Park Environment Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106758 Nanke Chiayi Park Phase II Base Land Development Project-Advance Project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12106759 2026 Lukang Food and Agriculture Education Promotion Activities Labor Procurement Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106760 Entrusted to handle 115 years of civil affairs business and public construction undertaking observation cases Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106761 Danas-D-05-01-26 Side ditch disaster reconstruction project downstream of Lane 3, Yonghua Road, Yong'an District Deadline02 Apr 2026 12106763 Road drainage improvement project on Changxing 4th Street (No. 52 to Lane 74) in Rende District Deadline07 Apr 2026 12106765 Taoyuan City Aviation City entrusts professional organization with completion inspection work Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106767 Desktop freeze dryer Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106769 Maintenance work of first- and second-year gas analysis equipment in 115th year Deadline01 Apr 2026 12106771 The choir participated in the National Folk Song Finals for Teachers and Students in the 114th academic year Deadline02 Apr 2026 12106773 2015 State-owned forest afforestation plan registration number No. 13, 33 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12106774 Jinshan District sidewalk improvement project—improvement of sidewalks in Liusu Park, Sakura Park and Jinshan Elementary School Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106775 Hualien Management Office NFC Watergate Inspection System Patrol Box Purchase Deadline31 Mar 2026 12106777 0403 Post-earthquake drainage ditch repair process (opening contract) Deadline08 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us