Taiwan Tenders - 1 April 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

867 tenders published in Taiwan on 1 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 1 April 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Medical Consumables, Energy, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Meters.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 1 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Medical Consumables, Energy, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation-Railways, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12211347 115-116 Hsinchu Management Office water conservancy facilities improvement project entrusted design supervision and other technical service work opening contract-1 Deadline10 Apr 2026 12211348 Procurement of off-campus teaching activities for sixth grade students in the 115th academic year Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211349 EA-306 heat exchanger Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211350 Drainage improvement project in Qiantanli Village, Taibao City Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211351 115-year roof tile renewal project in the warehouse area of ​​Qiaotou Sugar Factory Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211352 ECG analysis software Deadline13 Apr 2026 12211353 Pulmonary function filter and other 5 unit price opening contracts Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211354 Niuchoupu tributary ditch improvement project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12211355 CPI-13 oil-water separation tank renewal case instrument control materials and other batches Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211356 The 115-year air-conditioning installation and power improvement project of Wenchang Elementary School in Beitun District, Taichung City Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211357 115th Annual Changhua County Park Green Landscape Greening Project Commission Planning, Design and Supervision Opening Contract Deadline16 Apr 2026 12211358 1 electroconvulsive therapy device Deadline16 Apr 2026 12211359 115th Annual Asphalt Pavement Improvement Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211360 Procurement case of disaster prevention (avoidance) equipment for various shelters in Taoyuan District, Kaohsiung City in 2015 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211361 South District Mingxing Road, Lane 611, Mingxing Section 636, Lane 615, Nanfeng Section 42, etc. and Pannon Road Improvement Project, No. 35, Lane 77, Section 2, Yongcheng Road Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211362 Shading facilities in the playground of the kindergarten attached to 115-year-old Guanghua Elementary School Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211363 Student swimming teaching labor procurement case for the 115th academic year Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211364 Danas-F-06-02-06-A total of 2 pieces including damaged reconstruction project of bank protection at the lower reaches of Wuming Bridge 3 at Neixizhou Drainage in Shuishang Township Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211365 Danas-H-06-02-4-3 pieces including bed stabilization construction disaster repair and construction project upstream of Shififen Bridge in Guangmingli, Jiji Town Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211366 115 Hsinchu County Labor Electronic Quarterly Commissioned Professional Services Case Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211367 Typhoon Phoenix Dongming Drainage Terminal Disaster Reconstruction Project in November 2014 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12211368 Hsinchu County 115th National Middle School Student Newspaper Reading Education Plan Property Purchase Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211369 Neurosurgery-Osteoporosis Cortical Long Wing Screw Procurement Case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211370 Lieyu Township settlement sidewalk construction and road AC paving project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211371 Ultrasonic scanner special probe repair and replacement Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211372 Renovation project of old toilets in Zhishan Building, Xiulin Elementary School, Hualien County Deadline10 Apr 2026 12211373 Danas-H-06-02-5-Two bank protection reconstruction projects including the upper reaches of Maple Tree Hunan Xinei Lake Bridge in Hushanli, Douliu City Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211374 Gongtian Village Gongtian Section Tunnel Renovation Project Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211375 Replacement and upgrade of the central power remote control system in the electrical room of Zhunan Brewery Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211376 Outsourcing case for simple water and electricity maintenance work in the general office building in 2015-116 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211377 115 Hsinchu City Hillside Land, Xiangshan Wetland, Protected Trees and Green Resources Sporadic Treatment Project Opening Contract (Unit Price Contracting) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211378 Side-standing floor-standing fume cabinet Deadline13 Apr 2026 12211379 Procurement case for additional bone collection facilities on the second and third floors of the Donghe Jiayuan Life Memorial Hall in 114 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211380 115th year’s rainwater sewer and other dredging and maintenance projects within the jurisdiction of Xinying District, Tainan City (open contract) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211381 Sodium hypochlorite (bleach) batch Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211382 2015 Renda Industrial Park pump replacement and frequency converter installation procurement Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211383 Purchase of surveillance cameras at Taiwan Sugar Gas Station in 2015 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211384 Tree and bamboo pruning work in Jia Gong District in 115th year (Xinwei E03) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211385 Miaoli County Zhuxing Elementary School "Strengthening Resource Classroom Teaching Effectiveness Plan" Procurement Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211386 "Landscape Greening Project of the Domestic Timber Promotion Center of the Ministry of Agriculture's Forestry and Conservation Service Hsinchu Branch" commissioned design and super Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211387 115th Annual Jiji Town Disaster Clearance (Insurance) Project (Open Contract) (Jiji Town Whole Town) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211388 114th grade ninth grade graduation ceremony off-campus teaching activities Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211389 Tactical modular bulletproof helmet Deadline12 May 2026 12211397 B115000054 School of Management-Purchase Batch of AI Equipment Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211399 Procurement case for dormitory roof waterproofing and other projects in 2015 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12211415 Smart medical consultation information system hardware maintenance case Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211442 Improvement project of farm road No. 206 and other areas in Mangzimang Section, Yujing District in 2014 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211457 Fall prevention project for high-rise buildings on Longjin High School campus Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211461 Diabetic autonomic neuropathy detector Deadline15 Apr 2026 12211462 Taichung Ecological Green Network Development and Cross-Domain Expansion Plan Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211463 Four-year opening contract for blood culture bottle reagents Deadline10 Apr 2026 12211464 114th Building B toilet renovation project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211465 Nanzhuang Township Nanhezhen Drainage Fu'an Bridge Upstream and Downstream Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211467 Continuous blood glucose monitor 220 sets Deadline10 Apr 2026 12211468 115 additional public kindergarten (class) project Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211469 Planning, design and layout of the 3rd Elderly Health Industry Expo 1 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12211470 114th Landscape Improvement Project of Lucao Township Administrative Center, Chiayi County Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211471 Miaoli County Xinghua High School "Renovation Project of the Old Toilet on the West Side of the Junior High School Building" Deadline13 Apr 2026 12211472 Danas-G-07-02-6-Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 114 (C1-017) - Disaster reconstruction project of Zhongquan Bridge on Jia 135-3 line Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211473 Yongkang Station Public Toilet Reconstruction Project Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211474 Maintenance and management of river bed access road in the upper reaches of Yufeng Bridge in Zhuoshui River (114-opening contract) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211475 "2026 Listen to the Sea Breeze. Roam in Gaomei and Power Saving Promotional Activities" entrusted professional services Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211476 115th grade second grade Scout life experience camp Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211477 115th National Taitung College Campus Fire Equipment Improvement Deadline13 Apr 2026 12211478 Box culvert improvement and water pumping station detention pond renovation project on Tailin Street in Minxiong Township Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211479 Renovation project of the old men's toilet in Building D of the 114-year teaching building of Jiande Middle School Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211480 One set of multifunctional expansion unit for root canal treatment and two other equipments Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211481 115 Annual Resilient Epidemic Prevention Safety Network Information Base Plan Project Office Operation Project Deadline20 Apr 2026 12211482 115 years of overseas cultural teaching activities Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211483 Miscellaneous projects such as weeding and tree pruning in Xibin District in 115 years (open contract) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12211484 Proof-of-concept of high-resolution flooding simulation for vehicle navigation applications - taking Kaohsiung City as an example Deadline15 Apr 2026 12211485 115A Maintenance of water gate and ancillary facilities under the jurisdiction of Beinan Station (open contract) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211486 Linnei Branch 115th trunk branch line and large and medium row dredging work (Xiongjiao Station) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211487 115-year Elevator Replacement Case in Front of the Political Affairs Office Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211488 Bare ingot pre-charging machine special ribbon and other 5 items (open contract) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12211489 115 Years of Psychological Testing Center Preliminary Supplies Sharpenable 2B Mechanical Pencil Deadline10 Apr 2026 12211490 New construction project of 200 beds in residential long-term care ward in Xikou Hospital District Deadline11 May 2026 12211491 115th Xiluo Branch Dazhong Drainage Dredging Work (Xiluo Station) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211492 Dakeng Zhen Canal Head Construction Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211493 115 and 116 engineering design and land operation outsourcing survey plan (open contract) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211494 Gastric Helicobacter pylori antigen rapid screening reagent set opening contract Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211495 "115 Years of Virus, Bacteria and Fungi Test Reagents and Consumables" Procurement Case Deadline10 Apr 2026 12211496 Cable type cable straight connector 15~25kV 1C copper AWG #1, 500MCM Deadline16 Apr 2026 12211498 Attached Kindergarten Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment Project Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211499 115 annual computer report and general printed matter printing outsourcing case (open contract) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211500 Judicial Yuan’s 115th Year of Judiciary Visual Reading – Campus Tour Screening Activity Planning and Execution Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211501 115 years of outsourcing of fire safety equipment maintenance declaration business Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211502 Battery powder physical property analysis equipment batch Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211503 Procurement case for a batch of electric vehicle charging pile equipment (including installation) in 2015 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12211504 Improvement and miscellaneous repair work of steel structures in the Dalin Power Plant area Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211505 Category H3 Typhoon Kemi in July 2013 - Three disaster repair projects including Shiye Village Akashi, Shimokokusei and farm roads next to Changchun Farm Deadline15 Apr 2026 12211506 Kaohsiung Machinery Factory Chaozhou Base Phase II Project Construction Drawing-Chaozhou Base PC Pillow Turnout Renewal Electrical Cooperation Work Labor Procurement Deadline16 Apr 2026 12211514 3 projects including drainage road improvement project at Land No. 1804, Mingde Section, Taixi Township Deadline13 Apr 2026 12211536 Mingtan Power Plant Transient Recorder Procurement Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211538 Taitung Station employee lounge improvement project (entrusted planning, design and supervision) Deadline10 Apr 2026 12211540 Two projects including 10.7K and 10.9K Kangrui wind disaster recovery projects on Chikeshan Nong Road, Yuli Town, Hualien County Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211542 Cooperate with the Zhongli sewage pipeline relocation project (2) in 2014 (funding subsidy) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211544 Bidding case for two open contracts for the storage of medical materials in the main branch from 2015 to 2017 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211546 Maintenance commission for left and right large axle pneumatic tires, shaft seal rings and fixed rings Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211548 115th annual drug testing machine procurement case (Heping, Zhongxiao) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211549 Nanzhou Township Office Roof Waterproofing Improvement Project Deadline15 Apr 2026 12211550 Merged bidding for the pipeline replacement project on Shen'ao Road, Ruifang District, New Taipei City, and the pipeline equipment maintenance project for the 2015-116 year of Ruif Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211551 114 Nanzhou Township Public Market Waterproof Improvement Project Deadline15 Apr 2026 12211552 Surgical microscope system (LEICA) single maintenance and consumables Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211553 115 Takezaki Town non-committee weeding work Deadline13 Apr 2026 12211554 Long-term grass cutting work in Taochang oil tank area in 2015 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211556 62 sets of police uniforms and hats in 2015 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12211557 Xizhi Institute’s 115-116 annual pipeline equipment maintenance project (open contract) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211558 Procurement case of design supervision and commissioning services for the space renovation and energy enhancement project of the School of Art Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211559 115 Years "Film Art Sharing Project-Firefly Cinema" Deadline20 Apr 2026 12211560 115-year reinvestment business inactive common stock equity evaluation case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12211561 Carbon dioxide and methane carbon isotope analyzer Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211562 Desktop maskless UV exposure machine purchase case Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211563 115th Shihe Branch Flood Control Preparation Supplementary Project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211564 In 2015, Taitung's Solijia, Tai'an and Turtle Dove Water Purification Plant water intake cleaning operations were outsourced. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211565 Taiwan Economic News Database (TEJ Pro) A Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211566 New campus bus turnaround construction project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211567 Patriotic Building Waste Removal Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211568 Grounding system, fire protection and extension installation project of Renwu E/S and Kaohsiung E/S Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211570 Renovation project of old toilets in the vitality building of Daguan Junior High School Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211571 Other activity plans for the environmental education course of Penghu Jibei Shihu Cultural Center Deadline15 Apr 2026 12211572 The Social Affairs Bureau of Kaohsiung City Government commissioned the "115th Annual Kaohsiung City Elderly Welfare Institution Evaluation" Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211573 114 Procurement of waterproofing project for Datong Elementary School Junior College Building in East District, Tainan City Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211574 Virtual and real integrated system hardware engineering for zero energy consumption house on the Normal University campus Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211575 115-year campus large tree pruning project Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211576 Jianguo Junior High School’s 114th Annual Public Primary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211577 Waterproofing improvement project for the outdoor south terrace on the seventh floor of the library Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211578 Professional service case on urban planning changes and land acquisition and planning entrustment for the Ouyafei Sector Visitor Center Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211586 2015-116 Syringe Set Medical Material Opening Contract Bidding Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12211588 115-year Electronic Household Registration Transcript Stamping Machine Procurement Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211607 The hardware maintenance case of the computerized system for maintenance and management of the Second Nuclear Plant from 2015 to 2017 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211680 4 micro satellite identification tags Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211683 Single-use valve (1 item in total) unit price contract bidding case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211713 115 Annual Drug Harm Prevention and Control Center Information Platform System Maintenance Case Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211768 115 years of appetite-promoting medication in the hematoma department (at one's own expense) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211774 Agricultural long-term ecological wisdom identification and web page maintenance Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211914 Six medicines including Mengjianle Pen 2.5 mg 0.6 ml (or equivalent) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211923 115th Annual Staff Work Clothes Batch Deadline15 Apr 2026 12211926 115 years and 6 months of biomedical waste (C-0504 and C-0514) sterilization, recycling and reuse labor procurement case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12211927 Puli distillery washed eggs; 160,000 kg Deadline15 Apr 2026 12211928 Replacement of air conditioning equipment in cross-cooling machine room Deadline13 Apr 2026 12211929 Purchasing of 2 materials including filter element E3-24 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211930 Rent a 1-year license for the "Kuaidao Chinese Paper Originality Comparison System" Deadline16 Apr 2026 12211931 A total of 120,000 kilograms of food grade liquid caustic soda Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211932 115th Annual Drainage Improvement Project Deadline10 Apr 2026 12211933 2026 Pingtung Marathon Road Running event planning entrusted professional services Deadline13 Apr 2026 12211934 1 batch of generative AI system equipment at the Department of Engineering Base Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211935 115th Anniversary Commission for Promotion, Design and Production of the Public Health Plan of the Ministry of Pharmacy Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211936 Seminar room wireless projection and video equipment construction project Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211937 A batch purchase case of woodworking materials Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211938 Renovation project of the Institute of Polymer Science and Engineering (after revision) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211939 Multi-channel lithium-ion capacitance analyzer batch Deadline13 Apr 2026 12211940 Removal and cleanup of occupied ground structures within the jurisdiction in 2015 (open contract) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12211941 Multi-lumen central venous catheter set-antibacterial four-lumen (C+D+G+N+S) (catheter 16cm) (or equivalent) and other 6 items Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211943 Biomedical waste cold storage Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211944 Power distribution design work in 115~116 years Deadline20 Apr 2026 12211945 Entrusted advance planning and evaluation services for the improvement project of the 0k+000-10k+400 bottleneck section of Line 129 in Alishan Township, Chiayi County Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211946 Long-term contract maintenance of control valve in Taochang from 115 to 116 years Deadline04 May 2026 12211947 1 set of imaging intubation system Deadline16 Apr 2026 12211948 Flight management system 2.0 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211949 TELEDYNE microoxygen analyzer accessories Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211950 2026 Taiwan International Hot Air Balloon Carnival Fuel Filling and Transportation Entrusted Service Case Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211951 Cooling water tower heat dissipation material replacement project Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211952 In the 115th academic year, the cooperative outsources its sales business Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211953 2 contracts on unit price opening for temporary procurement of drugs Deadline13 Apr 2026 12211954 Special accessories for HUDSON air cooler Deadline16 Apr 2026 12211955 (114) Drainage improvement project in the underground ditch on the side of Zhongsheng Road in Longquan Village Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211956 115 Taitung County Water Conservancy and Surrounding Facilities Minor Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12211957 "2027 Taiwan Lantern Festival in Miaoli" general planning and execution entrusted professional service case Deadline20 Apr 2026 12211958 Disassembly and assembly of the air duct outer cover panel of the 321/341 EMU Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211959 1 microcomputer electric hemostasis machine Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211960 115 Taitung County Government Land Affairs Office and Land Affairs Office Land Information System Information Security Operation Case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211961 Ethernet switch procurement Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211962 The second entrustment of vocational training for the unemployed in 2015 - computer and network occupations Deadline21 Apr 2026 12211963 Drug batch unit price contract Deadline15 Apr 2026 12211964 In 2014, Xinming Elementary School’s attached kindergarten building waterproofing and insulation renovation project was entrusted with planning, design and supervision, technical Deadline13 Apr 2026 12211965 "115th Annual Agricultural Science and Technology Achievements Video Production and Marketing Promotion Plan" Procurement Case Deadline15 Apr 2026 12211966 115 Annual Stadium TV Wall Installation Property Procurement Deadline14 Apr 2026 12211967 Integrated arthroscopic pump 1 set Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211968 Degao Elementary School--Procurement Case of Classroom Tables and Chairs Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211969 The 5th Chiayi Cultural Award Celebrity Photography Labor Procurement Case Deadline08 Apr 2026 12211970 Broadcasting equipment system procurement case Deadline09 Apr 2026 12211971 115th year of "Miaoli Kezhuang Ceramics Entrepreneurship and Technical Training Plan-Cultural Inheritance and Brand Development" commissioned professional service case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12211972 1 yellow light multi-point scanning laser therapy device Deadline09 Apr 2026 12214481 Outdoor education procurement for the sixth grade graduating class in the 115th academic year Deadline07 Apr 2026 12214489 High-end cardiac electroshock device and other 4 items Deadline07 Apr 2026 12214490 Regular centralized maintenance and testing technical labor work for Unit 2 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12214493 Kinmen Airport Airside Marking and Pavement Maintenance Project (115) (Open Contract) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12214511 Danas-F-06-02-10-(Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project of No. 2 Pai Pai section of Lufeng Village, Zhutian Township Deadline15 Apr 2026 12214512 "115-116 Years Rights Inventory and Digital Immediate Use Plan (Open Contract)" Labor Procurement Case Deadline17 Apr 2026 12214513 Procurement cases for 4 assistive equipment including power-free suspension track gait training system in 2015 Deadline07 Apr 2026 12214514 Drainage improvement project near Provincial Line 313.6K (road exit on the north side of Green Life Community) Deadline07 Apr 2026 12214515 115-116 annual pool water tower cleaning Deadline09 Apr 2026 12214516 115-year Jiaxian District public facilities, landscape, disaster repair and other construction and maintenance work entrusted design supervision technical service opening contract Deadline23 Apr 2026 12214517 Fengyuan cigarette R&D and manufacturing factory No. 5 warehouse and R&D building ice water main engine and ancillary equipment replacement Deadline08 Apr 2026 12214518 115th Taichung Fine Arts Museum International Forum Commissioned Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline14 Apr 2026 12214519 Kaohsiung Municipal Library New Yancheng Branch Space Renovation Turnkey Project Entrusted Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline13 Apr 2026 12214520 115th Annual Art and Culture Procurement Case of Chen Zhaohong, Wu Yaozhong and Liu Wensan Oil Painting Restoration Deadline16 Apr 2026 12214521 True and accurate balloon valvuloplasty catheter (or equivalent) and other 3 items Deadline14 Apr 2026 12214522 Procurement of water and electricity maintenance materials in 2015 Deadline07 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us