Taiwan Tenders - 22 April 2026 (Page 1 of 5)

827 tenders published in Taiwan on 22 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 22 April 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Transportation-Railways, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 22 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Transportation-Railways, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12519385 Wenchang Road and other road improvement projects in Ershui Township Deadline05 May 2026 12519386 Danas-H-01-07-11-Guangfu Nonghuaguang 023 Farm Road Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12519387 The AC pavement renovation project of the level crossing within the jurisdiction of the Suxin Public Works Branch of the Yilan Public Works Section in 2015 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12519388 Zhongxing Road Railway Main Line Level Crossing Update Project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12519389 114th County and Township Road Guardrail Improvement Plan-Dalin Town and Meishan Township Route 162, Jia 99, Jia 154 and Jia 154-1 Improvement Projects Deadline05 May 2026 12519390 Gaoshu Township Yanshu Village Industry Middle Road Improvement Project (Phase 5) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12519391 Chiayi County’s July 2013 Typhoon Kemi (C1-220, 221, 222, etc.) - County Road 162A Route 28K~36K post-disaster reconstruction project and other 9 projects Deadline05 May 2026 12519392 Chiayi County’s July 2013 Typhoon Kemi (C1-209, 210, 212, etc.) - County Road 162A Route 39K~44K post-disaster reconstruction project and other 4 projects Deadline05 May 2026 12519393 Chiayi County’s July 2013 Typhoon Kemi (C1-200, 202, 203, etc.) - 6 post-disaster reconstruction projects on County Road 149A Route 46K~53K and County Road 169 Route 1K~11K Deadline05 May 2026 12519394 (115) Ping 37 Line 10K+440-10K+880 Road Improvement Project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12519395 Chiayi County’s July 2013 Typhoon Kemi (C1- 157, 158, 159, etc.) - post-disaster reconstruction project of roads 8K~11K on Route 152, Chiayi Road, etc. 5 projects Deadline05 May 2026 12519396 Chiayi County’s July 2013 Typhoon Kemi (C1-215, 219, 231, etc.) - 7 post-disaster reconstruction projects on County Road 162A Route 37K~39K and County Road 166 Route 70K~81K Deadline05 May 2026 12519397 114th Guangfu Township Road Infrastructure Improvement Project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12519398 Chiayi County June 2013 Heavy Rain (C1-007) - Meishan Township County Road 162A Route 17K+200 and 17K+360 Road Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline05 May 2026 12519399 Danas-H-01-07-6-Disaster reconstruction project of Shigupan Farm Road in Fengshan Village Deadline28 Apr 2026 12519400 Chiayi County’s typhoon Kemi in July 2013 (C1-165, 167, 169, etc.) - 6 post-disaster reconstruction projects including County Road 162A, Township Road Chia 154 and Chia 154-1 Deadline05 May 2026 12519401 Danas-A-07-01-04-Leye Village Leshan Contact Road 1K+100~1K+350 Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12519402 Heavy rains in Chiayi County in September 2013 and Typhoon Shantuoer in October (C1-002) - road disaster reconstruction project at 5.2K of County Road 169 Deadline05 May 2026 12519403 Road improvement project in Baolaili, Linongli and other four districts in Liugui District Deadline06 May 2026 12519404 Post-disaster reconstruction project from Route 185 in Qingye to Tribal Liaison Road Deadline07 May 2026 12519405 Improvement project of No. 3 roads in Funingli, Houlong Town and AC improvement project of No. 12 roads in Funingli, Houlong Town Deadline28 Apr 2026 12519406 Improvement of rural road in Gonghe Village Deadline29 Apr 2026 12519407 Pingtung and Eluanbi construction turnkey projects Deadline18 May 2026 12519513 The intersection development project of Santiao Street and Xianghe Street, Tiaohe 8th Street and Tiaohe 3rd Street in Yuanlin City Deadline05 May 2026 12519514 Danas-H-01-07-5-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Guannong Road in Guilin Village, Gukeng Township Deadline05 May 2026 12519515 Danas-H-01-07-6-Papakengtou, Fangzilun (1) and Tengtiao Hunong Road disaster reconstruction projects Deadline27 Apr 2026 12519516 Linnei Township Yun 67 and Yun 72-1 ditch and road improvement projects Deadline29 Apr 2026 12519517 Danas-H-01-07-6-3 projects including the round pier and the bottom (1)~(2) farm road disaster reconstruction project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12519518 Danas-F-06-02-10-(Typhoon Yangliu in August 2014) Post-disaster drainage reconstruction project of agricultural road beside Houbi Road in Kanding Township Deadline27 Apr 2026 12519519 Danas-H-01-07-6-4 projects including Dongshi Lake, Chainiuchou and Caolanxi (1)~(2) farm road disaster reconstruction projects Deadline28 Apr 2026 12519520 (115) Screen 63 Line 0K+580-7K+650 Selected Road Improvement Project Deadline04 May 2026 12519521 Lane widening project to the west of Section 1, East Zhangbei Road, Lane 15, Lunya Lane, Yuanlin City Deadline28 Apr 2026 12519522 115th Tainan City Industrial Zone Road and Related Public Facilities Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12519523 Drainage ditch improvement project in Lane 2, Lane 38, Chiqi Street, Daxi Village, Zaoqiao Township Deadline28 Apr 2026 12519524 Jiaoxi Township Village Road Improvement Project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12519855 Xiaoliuqiu automobile and fishing boat gas station fuel and cargo transportation work Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520673 Purchasing of fresh cattle, sheep, soy milk, long-lasting milk and related dairy products for the 115th academic year of Chiayi County Yizhu Junior High School Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520709 Trial outsourcing research on preliminary evaluation of compaction degree of densely graded asphalt concrete using electronic (magnetic) density meter Deadline28 Apr 2026 12520742 Danas-H-01-07-11-Ruisui Hegang Village Fuyuan Creek Water Crossing Pavement Rehabilitation Project Deadline07 May 2026 12520764 Pavement restoration at Nos. 18-38 Rulin Street, Yufengli Deadline29 Apr 2026 12520765 115th Central and Western District Pavement Maintenance and Improvement Project (Asphalt Concrete Project) Opening Contract Deadline29 Apr 2026 12520788 115 Taichung Municipal Double Ten Junior High School Campus Security Integration and AI Intelligent Protection Equipment Procurement Case Deadline04 May 2026 12520795 Outsourced development consulting work for type 2 circuit board test programs such as the 371 type electric vehicle TSIS-CPU board Deadline28 Apr 2026 12520796 2015 Jiaoxi Township Farmers Association Supply and Marketing Department purchase of 5-ton truck purchase case Deadline04 May 2026 12520798 Smart pollution source management and green transportation transformation and improvement plan in the port area Deadline04 May 2026 12520799 115th Annual Campus Network Resilience Strengthening Case Deadline04 May 2026 12520800 Keelung City’s public transportation commuter ticket implementation results and analysis case in 2015 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12520801 Improvement and enrichment of teaching environment equipment in 2015-Purchasing instruments for rhythm band and recorder group Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520806 Taiwan Land Bank Singapore Branch Office Daily Cleaning Service Deadline23 Apr 2026 12520807 Keelung City Police Department Fourth Branch Anding Police Station duty space and parking shed improvement project Deadline06 May 2026 12520808 Procurement case for replacement of old telephone switchboard systems of Bank of Taiwan Minsheng and Huajiang Branch Deadline30 Apr 2026 12520809 "115th Annual Chishang Township Environmental Volunteers Environmental Education Observation Activities" Labor Procurement Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520810 Entrust professional services for greenhouse gas inventory of the main library and each library building Deadline04 May 2026 12520811 115th Annual Important Traditional Performing Arts Digital Teaching Materials Resource Campus Promotion Plan Deadline04 May 2026 12520812 A 2-year unit price open contract for 5 items of acupuncture needles Deadline05 May 2026 12520813 115th Annual "Kaohsiung City Counseling Apartment Building Establishment Management Organization and Reporting for Labor Procurement" Entrusted Professional Services Deadline04 May 2026 12520814 Representative Office in France Official Vehicle Replacement and Procurement Deadline04 May 2026 12520815 Ambulance ambulance service case Deadline29 Apr 2026 12520816 1 batch of purchase cases for 115-year circular saw units Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520817 Taichung Municipal Qingshui Kindergarten’s 114th school year children’s book purchase Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520818 Taipei City Government Youth Bureau 7th Floor Office Renovation Project Entrusted with Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline28 Apr 2026 12520819 2D barcode scanner (including charging stand) Deadline05 May 2026 12520820 Parallel groove brake pads and other 2 purchases Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520821 closed system Deadline04 May 2026 12520822 Guangming Elementary School--Procurement case of interactive projection equipment for classroom teaching in 115th grade Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520823 2 stainless steel hydraulic push beds (with hanging chairs attached to the bed sides) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520824 Investigation of air pollution environment in important industrial areas and promotion of reduction plans Deadline08 May 2026 12520825 Auditorium Electrical Improvement Works (Turnkey Contracting) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12520826 Xinyuan Embankment Improvement Project Deadline04 May 2026 12520827 115-year improvement of occupational safety and health performance and downward rooting activity plan Deadline04 May 2026 12520828 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--115-year Taitung County Resource Recycling System Industry Management and Innovation Promotion Plan Deadline04 May 2026 12520829 Annual instrument testing (115-116 years) Deadline05 May 2026 12520830 Procurement case of aluminum stands and tube netting for the Academic Affairs Office Deadline28 Apr 2026 12520831 SHINKO S4880 patch folding machine module ribbon Deadline04 May 2026 12520832 Design and supervision of the initial renovation project of the first building of the Chunghwa Campus Engineering Building Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520833 2015 Promoting Industry Green Digital Transformation Plan Deadline08 May 2026 12520834 Canadian Elementary School--115 Years Comprehensive Classroom Renovation Project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520835 115-year core switch procurement case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520836 Maintenance and improvement project of the Yongan revetment structure of Luliao River in 2015 Deadline05 May 2026 12520837 Danas-H-01-07-9-Post-disaster reconstruction project of retaining wall beside Shanjiao Road in Shanjiaoli, Hengchun Town Deadline28 Apr 2026 12520838 Taoyuan Gas Supply Center New Taochang Gas Distribution Station Project Deadline11 May 2026 12520839 Eco-friendly black toner cartridge 1 item in total (open contract) Deadline05 May 2026 12520840 Central District Computer Printing and Packaging Labor Service Contracting Deadline14 May 2026 12520841 Systematic water-saving field irrigation management smart monitoring plan for agriculture in the Touqian River Basin Deadline08 May 2026 12520842 1 constant temperature shaking incubator Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520843 2026 Successful Blue Line Micro Travel Promotion and Marketing Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline04 May 2026 12520844 In 2015, Hsinchu County entrusted the project to reuse the incineration bottom residue produced by the waste resource recycling plant (incineration plant) (open contract) Deadline18 May 2026 12520845 7 items including the environmental control system of the school history museum Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520846 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--115-year resource recycling small modular AI sorting feasibility assessment and planning plan Deadline04 May 2026 12520847 Project planning, design and supervision service case entrusted by Namaxia District in 2015-116 (open contract-H) Deadline05 May 2026 12520848 "Agricultural Systematic Water Saving Business Innovation Experimental Collaboration Support Plan" in 2015 Deadline08 May 2026 12520849 (115) Opening contract for generator rental during Donggang Town disaster Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520851 "Second Phase Expansion Turnkey Project" Procurement Case Deadline11 May 2026 12520852 Lugang Elementary School Existing Water and Electricity System Relocation Project Design Supervision and Manufacturing Entrusted Technical Service Procurement Case Deadline05 May 2026 12520854 Purchase of camera equipment for the conference hall on the seventh floor of the Administration Building Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520855 The long-term contract work of sporadic iron parts repair, piping and erection work of the Wugu Storage and Transportation Section of Peach Factory in 115-116 Deadline05 May 2026 12520857 One set of Deadline29 Apr 2026 12520858 Information Security Management System (ISMS) and Personal Data Protection Management System (PIMS) outsourcing service case from 2015 to 2016 Deadline06 May 2026 12520859 A professional service case commissioned for the public art education promotion of the new public toilet project in Xinzhuangzi Houying District, Xinfeng Township, Hsinchu County Deadline29 Apr 2026 12520860 PENICILLIN G BENZATHINE INJ 2.4MIU (delivered in 3 batches) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12520861 Purchase case of Deadline29 Apr 2026 12520862 Special education class and special education activity classroom cabinets and office OA procurement Deadline28 Apr 2026 12520863 Fluorescence spectrometer 1 set Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520864 Purchase 1 set each of OL-PReS (formerly Printsoft PReS) file production tool software encryption/decryptor protection key (Dongle) and software upgrade Deadline20 May 2026 12520865 Internet platform fraud advertising scanning and information analysis service case Deadline08 May 2026 12520866 Peripheral arterial sclerosis detector and other 5 items Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520867 Danas-H-01-07-4-Disaster recovery and construction project at 0K+800, Farm Road No. 3, Fazhi Village, Fazhi Village, Renai Township Deadline04 May 2026 12520868 115 Yunlin County Diversified Community Residence and Life Services for People with Disabilities (new base) Deadline05 May 2026 12520869 115-117 General Hospital Microwave Treatment System and Disposable Microwave Ablation Needle-Microwave Ablation Needle Opening Contract Bidding Case Deadline28 Apr 2026 12520870 "Normal University Campus Microgrid Turnkey Project" entrusted project management (including manufacturing supervision) technical service case Deadline05 May 2026 12520871 Equipment maintenance work of weighbridge station in Suhuagai section in 2015 Deadline25 May 2026 12520872 114-year real estate and related service industry business overview survey case Deadline05 May 2026 12520873 Domestic travel procurement case for outstanding personnel of Keelung City Fire Department in 115th year Deadline05 May 2026 12520874 115th Puwei Main Line Yongle Bridge Downstream Bank Protection Improvement Project Deadline04 May 2026 12520875 Student group insurance for the 115th and 116th academic years Deadline04 May 2026 12520876 Changhua County’s 115th Annual International Education Study Tour Plan for Junior High School Teachers and Students-Professional Service Procurement Entrusted by the Academic and Deadline29 Apr 2026 12520877 115 Daliao District Water Conservancy Disaster Prevention and Rescue Project and Yiren Dengli Water Conservancy and Drainage Facilities Maintenance (Open Contract) Deadline30 Apr 2026 12520878 Mutual fund management system and foreign debt securities system application software expansion function Deadline04 May 2026 12520879 From 116 to 118, National Taiwan Ocean University entrusted quality assurance accreditation Deadline04 May 2026 12520880 2015 State-owned Forest Afforestation Plan No. 16 Mid- and Late-stage Cultivation Work Deadline24 Apr 2026 12520881 The Archery Association of the Republic of China's 115th "2026 Nagoya Asian Games" archery (compound bow) and training equipment procurement case for athletes preparing for the Oly Deadline04 May 2026 12520882 Danas-H-06-02-5-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Shizikengxi branch line in Xinzhuang Village, Gukeng Township Deadline05 May 2026 12520883 Network resource management equipment Deadline04 May 2026 12520884 In 2015, the Yexi river channel and drainage system under the jurisdiction of Mudan Township were cleared of siltation (open contract) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520885 Danas-H-01-07-4-Slope collapse disaster recovery project at No. 3 Farm Road 0K+020, Renai Lixing Village Deadline04 May 2026 12520886 Procurement of additional rain shields in corridors of special education classes and kindergarten classrooms Deadline29 Apr 2026 12520887 Calibration service for natural gas metering equipment of Tai Tam Power Plant for Units 1 to 6 for 115 years Deadline05 May 2026 12520888 115-year disinfection cabinet purchase case Deadline28 Apr 2026 12520889 115 Annual Farmland and Water Conservancy Department Shimen Management Office Greening and Facilities Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline05 May 2026 12520890 14 items including environmentally friendly toner cartridges (open contract) Deadline04 May 2026 12520891 Legalization of public buildings in Renai Township-Renovation project of the Peaceful Activity Center in Duda Village Deadline04 May 2026 12520892 Tendering case for a total of 6 nursing work vehicles Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520893 2015 Volunteer Group Insurance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520894 Zhongzheng Elementary School’s old toilet renovation project in the 114th school year Deadline05 May 2026 12520895 Thoracic surgery instrument set Deadline04 May 2026 12520896 Miaoli County Main Library commissioned planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical services Deadline18 May 2026 12520897 Partial discharge tester purchase Deadline23 Apr 2026 12520898 High-end AI computing server system Deadline05 May 2026 12520899 115th Taitung County Guanshan Town Aboriginal Volunteer Cadre Volunteer Service Multicultural Industry Education Training and Observation Activity Plan Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520900 2015 Bovine Fever Vaccine Procurement (Open Contract) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12520901 Improvement plan for the data collection of persons who fell overboard in severe sea conditions in 115 years Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520902 Forestry Railway 40K+150 Slope Improvement Project Deadline05 May 2026 12520903 Tender case for new health insurance drugs to prevent acute rejection of kidney transplant in 115 years Deadline23 Apr 2026 12520904 115-116 Taichung and Houli Park Street Lights, Landscape Lights and Electrical Equipment Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline28 Apr 2026 12520905 Fuxing District Cleaning Team’s 2015 Purchase of Work Clothes and Work Safety Equipment Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520906 115 years of distribution line maintenance Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520907 Taichung City’s Wufeng District 115th Annual Environmental Protection Green Energy Power Facilities Energy Saving and Carbon Reduction Publicity Visit Education Training for Resi Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520908 1 set of 3D human body scanner, 1 set of 3D hand and foot scanner, 1 set of pressure foot pads and sole track pressure pads Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520909 Procurement case for organic pollutant concentration, sampling and cleaning equipment and mobile experimental facilities Deadline20 May 2026 12520910 115-116 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for soil and water conservation projects in Taitung (Chishang, Haiduan, Guanshan, Luye) and other areas Deadline06 May 2026 12520911 Building fire refuge facilities and equipment safety inspection and improvement project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520912 115-year Weblogic application server software procurement case Deadline25 May 2026 12520913 8 unit price opening contracts including the drug AZACITIDINE TAB 300MG Deadline29 Apr 2026 12520914 The 115th Annual "Aboriginal Land Ancient Roads, Cultural Sites and Environmental Sustainable Maintenance Plan" Annual Education and Training and the 114th Annual Plan Appraisal an Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520915 Group injury insurance for water conservancy team leaders, squad leaders and advisory committee members in 2015-116 Deadline04 May 2026 12520916 Maintenance commission for left and right large axle pneumatic tires, shaft seal rings and fixed rings Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520917 Periodic inspection of low-voltage consumer electrical equipment in 2015 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520918 2026 Jiufen Red Lantern Festival Deadline04 May 2026 12520919 2026 Taiwan Writers Festival event execution commission case Deadline11 May 2026 12520920 Xiaogang factory TBHQ300KG and propylene glycol 645KG Deadline28 Apr 2026 12520921 Construction project of comprehensive administrative and sports center in Tuku Town, Yunlin County Deadline29 Apr 2026 12520922 38 items including flat oil gear (two groups included) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520923 24-hour ECG analysis software and 2 recorders Deadline04 May 2026 12520924 3 general operating beds Deadline28 Apr 2026 12520925 114th annual project to improve barrier-free campus environment Deadline05 May 2026 12520926 Ductile cast iron expansion joints – Batch B for CNS Class B PVC pipes Deadline28 Apr 2026 12520927 Miaoli County 2026 Urban Resilience (National Defense Mobilization) Exercise Entrusted Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline04 May 2026 12520928 115-year Water Quality and Water Quantity Protection Area Water Source Conservation and Feedback Plan-Douliu City Yanshan Roadside Slope Improvement Project Deadline05 May 2026 12520929 115-year seabed waste technology monitoring and acoustic exploration assessment plan Deadline04 May 2026 12520930 Petrochemical Division engineering data archiving work Deadline28 Apr 2026 12520931 High-end computing workstation host Deadline04 May 2026 12520932 Outsourcing the case of "Research and Analysis of the Third Edition of the Reference Guidelines for the Determination of Sustainable Economic Activities" Deadline04 May 2026 12520933 115th Annual Employee Health Examination of Taiwan Petroleum Corporation’s Petroleum Building and Taipei Sales Office Deadline07 May 2026 12520934 2015 Academic Affairs Office Class Digital Multifunctional Lecture Table Property Procurement Case Deadline28 Apr 2026 12520935 Danas-F-06-02-04-114 Typhoon Danas in July - Guoxing Township Beikeng River Drainage Nangang No. 2 Bridge upstream left bank protection disaster repair and construction project and Deadline28 Apr 2026 12520936 Two-button combined bone drill and other 3 items Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520937 A batch of natural gas pipeline consumables Deadline29 Apr 2026 12520938 115 annual core system equipment and remote backup maintenance case Deadline05 May 2026 12520939 Hsinchu City 115th Annual Wind and Rain Stadium Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Service Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520940 "115-Year Kaohsiung Net-Zero and Smart Building Promotion Plan" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline04 May 2026 12520941 Kinmen County Cultural Landscape Yannan Academy and Taiwenyan Temple Site Maintenance and Improvement Deadline04 May 2026 12520942 Preloaded intraocular lens Deadline29 Apr 2026 12520943 Campus environment improvement-Student Activity Center renovation project Deadline29 Apr 2026 12520944 Post-disaster reconstruction project of East Line 1 of Chishang Township after Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014 Deadline04 May 2026 12520945 115th campus network switch equipment expansion Deadline28 Apr 2026 12520946 A batch of furniture for the Kwun Tong factory security dormitory Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520947 1 double-door cleaning and disinfecting dryer Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520948 "115 Years Restriction Enzymes, Polymerases and Nucleic Acid Analysis Reagents Batch Batch" Procurement Case Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520949 Donghai Elementary School--115-year property purchase case to enhance the library (room) collection of public elementary and middle schools Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520950 Cone calorimeter set Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520951 115 Dounan Town Road (including sidewalks, parks, bicycle lanes, etc.) tree pruning, removal and emergency repair (including clearing) opening contract Deadline30 Apr 2026 12520952 Purchased a large rehabilitation bus in 2015 Deadline04 May 2026 12520953 115th Huwei ditch drainage and Dagangyang drainage clearing project Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520954 Danas-E-05-01 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Anhe Elementary School in Xingang Township, Chiayi County after Typhoon Danas in July 2014 Deadline27 Apr 2026 12520955 Disaster recovery, flood prevention and rescue, and mobile pumping unit maintenance and transportation operations in Zhunan Town in 2015 (open contract) Deadline04 May 2026 12520956 115th National Taiwan University Hospital Main Branch, Jinshan Branch and Cancer Center Branch Real Estate and Personal Property Commercial Fire Insurance 1 Type Deadline20 May 2026 12520957 Five-item unit price opening contract for endoscopic puncture needles Deadline04 May 2026 12520958 The library’s 115-year mobile dense bookcase purchase case Deadline06 May 2026 12520959 Electromyograph 1 set Deadline04 May 2026 12520960 Treatment project of Taimali River tributary in Jialan Village, Jinfeng Township (DF078, Dong County) Deadline28 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us