Taiwan Tenders - 25 April 2026 (Page 4 of 4)

795 tenders published in Taiwan on 25 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 25 April 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 25 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12588243 115th Annual Jia Gong District Tree and Bamboo Pruning Work Deadline07 May 2026 12588244 115-year Taoyuan City Public Security Inspection System Architecture Optimization and Maintenance Entrusted Service Case Deadline05 May 2026 12588245 2026 Taiwan Bamboo Expo Yunlin Exhibition Area and Forest Healing Season Deadline06 May 2026 12588246 Improvement of campus security surveillance system Deadline04 May 2026 12588247 "In 2015, Miaoli County commissioned a professional organization to guide the establishment of a management organization for apartment buildings" Labor Procurement Deadline05 May 2026 12588248 Pipeline advancement project in the bottleneck section of Zhongyuan Road (Nanyuan 2nd Road Intersection), Zhongli District Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588249 Pingtung County Dimoer Elementary School's 114th school year entrusted design supervision and labor procurement case for post-disaster reconstruction projects of public facilities Deadline04 May 2026 12588250 115th academic year student car rental labor service procurement case Deadline05 May 2026 12588251 Environmental control equipment maintenance work for Tamsui-Xinyi Line, Songshan Xindian Line, Zhonghe-Xinlu Line and Bannan Line Deadline11 May 2026 12588252 Woodward fuel valve lubricant spare parts batch Deadline25 May 2026 12588253 Typhoon Fengshen in October 2014 - Retaining wall damage disaster reconstruction project next to the 57K church on Route 118 at the mouth of Zerenli River Deadline04 May 2026 12588254 Intelligent bone screen AI model authorization 2 sets Deadline06 May 2026 12588255 115th Penghu County Qimei Township Villagers Group Accident Insurance Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588256 Health examination of employees in the general management office of Taiwan Sugar Corporation for 115 years Deadline04 May 2026 12588257 Internal renovation project of Fangyuan Township Cultural Activity Center Deadline05 May 2026 12588258 The audit department’s 2015 computer room maintenance and network improvement procurement case for affiliated units Deadline12 May 2026 12588259 Breast tissue rotational cutting probe 4-item unit price opening contract Deadline06 May 2026 12588260 115th Pingtung County Political Reporter Cultural Heritage Ecological Observation and Experience Activities Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588261 Chang'an Camp Flying Exhibition and Renai Building Repair Turnkey Project Deadline04 May 2026 12588262 Straight oil port joints and other 38 items Deadline07 May 2026 12588263 "The 4th Water UP Half Marathon-Fun Airplane Watching Together" commissioned professional service case Deadline04 May 2026 12588264 "Hsinchu City Craft Festival Tour, School Admission, Study Promotion and Video Publishing Plan" Commissioned Professional Service Project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588265 Danas-D-05-01-13-Post-disaster reconstruction project of damaged workshop and damaged roof tiles on the second floor of Huashan Ecological Education Center in Yunlin County Deadline05 May 2026 12588266 Yunlin County Beigang Town Library’s first Chinese book purchase in 2015 (excluding cataloging and processing) Deadline12 May 2026 12588267 Taipei North District Sales Office 115 Year Jia Work District Sporadic Distribution Pipeline and Sporadic Outside Line Comprehensive Project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588268 Taoyuan Metropolitan Area Mass Rapid Transit System Brown Line (Taoyuan-Guishan-Huilong Section) Advance Project Deadline05 May 2026 12588269 Xingang Junior High School--Procurement of information network equipment for the new building Deadline04 May 2026 12588270 Draft beer refrigeration transportation operation (chain channel) in 115 and 2016 Deadline05 May 2026 12588271 Gukengsuo Qishan, Gaolin and other pipeline replacement projects and Gukengsuo pipeline unit price contracting project (F) 115 first phase opening contract (merged contracting) Deadline05 May 2026 12588272 6 procurement cases of non-joint standard sanitary materials Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588273 Road lighting equipment improvement project in Budai Shanggang District Deadline04 May 2026 12588274 2026 Taiwan Chinese Language Learning Center and Overseas Chinese School Study Tour (Europe, Australia, New Zealand, Canada, Japan) Deadline30 Apr 2026 12588275 Central Joint Office Building South Building Management Group Air Conditioning System Energy Efficiency Improvement Project (115 years) Deadline30 Apr 2026 12588276 Xinxing Elementary School Kindergarten Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment Project Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588277 Sporadic contracting work for emergency repair, replacement and replacement in Zhudong area (115-1) Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588278 FHIR SERVER construction detailed specifications: 8S00-2026032701 1ST in total Deadline07 May 2026 12588279 Warning light panel assembly and other 43 items Deadline07 May 2026 12588280 115 years of deployment and maintenance of float observation instruments in Budai Port and Taipei Port Deadline11 May 2026 12588281 Computer room floor improvement work Deadline07 May 2026 12588283 Portable printer purchase case Deadline04 May 2026 12588284 400KW generator power generation end contract maintenance Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588286 Chiayi County’s 115-year soil and water conservation outdoor teaching promotion and diversified publicity plan Deadline05 May 2026 12588287 Chiayi County commissioned professional services for the 115-year soil and water conservation management plan Deadline05 May 2026 12588288 Laboratory Gas Opening Contract Deadline04 May 2026 12588289 115th Annual Community Work Observation Activities Deadline04 May 2026 12588290 Rental of vehicles for official purposes such as supervision of construction of road traffic systems in living areas Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588291 Hualien City Guofu Community Settlement and Food Farming Experience Area Improvement Project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588292 Jianshi Township Qianshan grassroots construction project Deadline05 May 2026 12588293 115-year professional service case entrusted by Chiayi City’s agricultural tourism experience and rural industry value co-creation promotion plan Deadline05 May 2026 12588294 Fanlu Township Life Memorial Park is equipped with a statue of Tuigong God, a golden furnace and Tiangong furnace equipment Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588295 The legal department’s 2015 computer room uninterruptible power supply system module expansion purchase case Deadline25 May 2026 12588296 115-116 BOP equipment electric valve electrical maintenance work Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588297 Excavator(weird hand) Deadline07 May 2026 12588298 Procurement case for replacing storage lockers in the Medical Affairs Department Deadline05 May 2026 12588299 Riverside facilities improvement project upstream of Fuzhou Bridge on the right bank of Dahan River Deadline04 May 2026 12588300 114 Nantou County County Road 149 Road Excavation and Repair Project Deadline04 May 2026 12588301 "One goose egg incubator" property purchase case Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588302 Refueling machine and ancillary facilities renovation project Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588303 Hualien working group JP-8 oil pool six cleaning case Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588304 115 years of tight potential detection of pipelines in East Huadong area Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588305 Disaster prevention becomes easy, optimization and information security maintenance Deadline04 May 2026 12588306 115th Annual Southern District (Wujie, Luodong, Suao, Nanao) User New (Renovation) Labor Service Procurement (Open Contract) Deadline06 May 2026 12588307 2015 Second Administrative Center Police Station Video Conference and Monitoring System Construction Deadline07 May 2026 12588330 HDS G350 array maintenance Deadline27 Apr 2026 12588332 Xiaogang Factory 1kg sugar bags, a total of 3 items Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588333 Xikou Nursing Home Ward Friendly Environment Improvement Project Deadline04 May 2026 12588334 Purchase of 2 equipment including sleep monitor Deadline05 May 2026 12588335 Tainan City Government Social Affairs Bureau 115-year network storage server procurement project Deadline04 May 2026 12588336 Office improvement project Deadline08 May 2026 12588337 Xingang Institute’s 115-year user new (renovation) labor service procurement contract (open contract) Deadline12 May 2026 12588338 4 items including standard manual bed for psychosomatic department Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588339 Small grassroots construction projects in Alian District, Kaohsiung City in 2015 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12588340 Dapeng Bay bicycle lane smart sports and safety management system construction case Deadline07 May 2026 12588341 Opening contract for Dalin Town drainage and dredging project in 2015 Deadline07 May 2026 12588342 Epoxy glue and other 15 purchases Deadline04 May 2026 12588343 The West Lake River embankment constitutes a total of 4 phases of new road projects (3K+800~10K+006) (including agency drainage pipes) commissioned design and land acquisition serv Deadline18 May 2026 12588344 Improvement project around Fengyu Stadium next to Yuchi Elementary School in Yuchi Village, Yuchi Township Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588345 Demolition work of Liuzhong Water Park in Douliu City Deadline05 May 2026 12588346 Hyperbaric oxygen chamber renovation project Deadline11 May 2026 12588347 Daren Elementary School Middle Corridor Renovation Project Deadline06 May 2026 12588348 Chemistry spectrometer purchase case Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588349 Operation brake piezoelectric converter procurement Deadline30 Apr 2026 12588350 Chiayi County Youth Employment Situation and Needs Survey Research Project Deadline05 May 2026 12588351 2015 School Equipment Procurement Case Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588352 Various improvement projects in the Erhu agricultural land rezoning area in Xihu Township in 2015 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588353 Taipei Tobacco Factory Quality Control Section Adds a Gas Chromatograph Deadline05 May 2026 12588354 26 unit price opening contracts including blood vessel clamps and buckles Deadline04 May 2026 12588355 Transportation platform air conditioner replacement case Deadline06 May 2026 12588356 A batch of operating room sanitary supplies (open contract) Deadline08 May 2026 12588357 Pipeline replacement projects such as Zhengyi Road, Minxiong Township, Jiaxian County Deadline05 May 2026 12588358 "115th Annual Agricultural Science and Technology Achievements Video Production and Marketing Promotion Plan" Procurement Case Deadline30 Apr 2026 12588359 Rebate Fund Plan_115 Houli District Light Environment Project Entrusted Technical Service Case Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588360 115th Anniversary of Chiayi County Food and Agriculture Education Promotion Commissioned Professional Service Project Deadline05 May 2026 12588361 Rust removal, painting and renovation work for the 108T oil tank in the basic supply center Deadline04 May 2026 12588362 Pingtung County Student Counseling and Counseling Center (Feimenglin Chinese Food Classroom) Construction Plan Deadline04 May 2026 12588363 Circulating tumor cell technology detection Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588364 Yuli Town parking lot advance planning and outsourcing operation feasibility assessment plan Deadline05 May 2026 12588365 Environmental monitoring system equipment maintenance Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588366 "Library 1st floor lobby, borrowing and returning counters, 2nd floor atrium and study room renovation project" commissioned design supervision technical services Deadline30 Apr 2026 12588367 115-Year-Old Community Cafe Alliance-Deepening Yunlin County’s “Community Safety Guard Station” Plan Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588368 115th grade ninth-grade off-campus teaching activities Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588369 Mail sorting before delivery at Xinying District Post Office Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588370 In 115th year, the student activity center (auditorium) broadcasting system was replaced with a new one (including lines) and property procurement Deadline04 May 2026 12588371 Outdoor education activities for second graders in the 115th academic year Deadline04 May 2026 12588372 Lubricating oil additive CA192 (oleic acid) one batch Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588373 The Ministry of Sports compiles the reference manual for golf course application operations in 2015 and the study and investigation of labor procurement cases for the use of state- Deadline04 May 2026 12588374 Market risk system package software update authorization and 3-year maintenance Deadline30 Apr 2026 12588375 Relocation of the National Education Guidance Group and Teacher Study Center Deadline04 May 2026 12588376 New non-profit kindergarten building decoration project and purchase of teaching equipment in the 115th school year Deadline06 May 2026 12588377 Legislative Yuan's "115 Annual Administrative Business Management System Function Expansion and Report Revision Project" Deadline08 May 2026 12588378 Procurement of ice storage system and mechanical and electrical facilities for Minsheng Technology Service Building Deadline04 May 2026 12588379 Baihe Reservoir detoxification project (115 years of detoxification) Deadline05 May 2026 12588381 Wenhu Line traffic operation dispatch auxiliary system software maintenance work Deadline04 May 2026 12588382 115-year RFID book automation equipment procurement case Deadline30 Apr 2026 12588383 -86°C ultra-low temperature freezer Deadline30 Apr 2026 12588384 115 years of liquid argon and liquid nitrogen supply Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588385 The Ministry of Health and Welfare entrusted the agency to purchase joint bidding for clinically necessary drugs that are difficult to obtain for children in 2015. Deadline07 May 2026 12588386 The Technical Cooperation Office assists the campus employment fair equipment rental, etc. Deadline30 Apr 2026 12588387 115 Years Houjin Junior High School Football Team participated in the Australian International Youth Kanga Cup Deadline05 May 2026 12588388 Taipei City Municipal Building Restroom Renovation Turnkey Project in 2015 Deadline05 May 2026 12588389 Bamboo forest renewal and tending work in Daxi Business Area in 2015 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588390 Health examination labor procurement case for high school freshmen in the 115th academic year Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588391 Student health examination for the 115th academic year Deadline04 May 2026 12588392 Fully automatic solid phase extraction system maintenance case Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588393 115th Annual Study Corner Bookcase Procurement Case Deadline05 May 2026 12588394 Tenth Distillation Plant E-1051 Air Cooler Fan Unit (Hudson) Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588395 115 Annual Invasive Plant Control Opening Contract Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588396 Training implementation plan for korfball school team Deadline05 May 2026 12588397 Immunoassay reagent opening contract Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588398 2026 Digital Tourist Guide Integrated Application and Marketing Promotion Commission Case Deadline04 May 2026 12588399 1 item of special medical materials for urological surgery (open contract) Deadline30 Apr 2026 12588400 115-year-old water valve box (fixed type A) Batch B Deadline06 May 2026 12588401 Shulin Street Car Park Revolving Door Procurement Case Deadline30 Apr 2026 12588402 115th Annual Enrichment of Basic Teaching Laser Cutting Machine Equipment Purchase Deadline04 May 2026 12588403 115 years of image promotion gift box design and production Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588404 Procurement case for adding diamond netting to the south court of Fuxing Elementary School in East District, Tainan City Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588405 Anti-sway connecting rod buffer rubber, specification: TRCS(M)-1081206, "Reference sample; Reference specification" Quantity: 240PC. Deadline05 May 2026 12588406 Two-year unit price opening contract for external patches for traditional Chinese medicine and traumatology from 115 to 117 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588407 2026 Southeast Asian Overseas Chinese School Principals and Managers Return to China Visiting Delegation Deadline04 May 2026 12588408 Meidu (tentative name) non-profit kindergarten building decoration-entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588409 Medium-pressure B and low-pressure pipeline replacement project from Nanfu Xinglong Metering Station to Xiping Pressure Consolidation Station Deadline11 May 2026 12588410 Change project of the detention pond next to the Nisong Activity Center in Yongkang District Deadline30 Apr 2026 12588411 115th Annual Environmental Greening and Seedling Project Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588412 Turnkey procurement case for new high-voltage electrical equipment projects Deadline08 May 2026 12588413 12-inch infrastructure line modification project in Ruipingli, Zhugong Yangmei District Deadline11 May 2026 12588414 115 years of anti-drug, anti-drug, health and happiness experience activities Deadline05 May 2026 12588415 Classroom locker renovation project for middle and lower grade classes Deadline05 May 2026 12588416 Qiming Branch Concert Hall Iron Roof Replacement and Space Renovation Project Deadline06 May 2026 12588417 One workstation Deadline05 May 2026 12588419 Research on applying machine learning methods to establish static and stable simulation technology of Hualien Port (1/4)-Construction of wave prediction model in the harbor Deadline20 May 2026 12588469 Discussion on strengthening the adaptive capacity of commercial ports in response to climate change (1/2) - Mechanisms and methods Deadline20 May 2026 12588472 115th Taoyuan District Walking Activity Office employee sports and casual shoes Deadline07 May 2026 12588473 Commissioned appraisal case for failure of newly modeled high-voltage transformer at Nangan Airport Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588478 1 batch of iron materials purchased from Huwei Sugar Factory Deadline04 May 2026 12588479 115-year metabolic syndrome prevention and treatment publicity and case empowerment plan Deadline05 May 2026 12588480 115th annual Qingshui Creek flat top bank protection structure maintenance and improvement project Deadline05 May 2026 12588481 Procurement of property for the "115th Annual Public Kindergarten Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment" of Haibao Elementary School in Houlon Deadline04 May 2026 12588482 115th Electronic Information Department Robot Internship Textbook Deadline06 May 2026 12588483 115th Annual Wenshan Waste Treatment Site Feedback Area Rice Purchase Case Deadline04 May 2026 12588484 Procurement of mechanical sewage racks, belt conveyors, pumps and air compressors for the sewage treatment plant in the New Taipei Industrial Park in 2015 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588485 The Social Affairs Bureau of the New Taipei City Government entrusted the 115-year financial overview survey and development services of public childcare centers Deadline30 Apr 2026 12588486 Setting up of water pressure gauges inside and outside the water inlet barrier of Wanda #1 and Unit 2 (including installation) Deadline07 May 2026 12588487 Pavilion and drainage improvement project for Fanshe Trail in Dapingli, Longqi District Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588488 Qimei salt well water desalination plant outsources operations Deadline04 May 2026 12588489 1 non-invasive cardiac output monitor Deadline04 May 2026 12588490 115th annual activity center roof convex waterproof renovation plan (turnkey project) Deadline04 May 2026 12588491 115 Disinfection Plan Case for Prevention and Control of Dengue Fever in Zhuolan Town Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588492 1 precision electronic level Deadline05 May 2026 12588493 2 rack-mounted high-performance servers Deadline30 Apr 2026 12588494 Improvement project on the brick footpath in front of No. 60 Wenshanli, Beimen District Deadline30 Apr 2026 12588495 Portable fiber optic intubation endoscope 1 set Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588496 115-117 Chiayi Sales Office Minxiong Oil Supply Center Oil Tank Agent Inspection Work Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588497 Procurement case for state-owned forest land occupation clearing (including survey, measurement and temporary demolition) operations in Yilan area in 2015 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588498 Technical service case for planning, design and supervision of the rainproof improvement project of the attached kindergarten corridor Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588499 THC testing and documentation of equipment components in Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588500 Xing three and four unit condensate water purification tank ion exchange resin Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588501 Renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools in Baoxi Elementary School from 114 to 116 years Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588502 "114 public kindergartens to enrich and improve teaching environment facilities funds - floor mat replacement" commissioned design and supervision Deadline04 May 2026 12588503 Side ditch and ditch cover improvement project at No. 58 to 102, North Gate, Yonglong Lane, Beimen District, Tainan City (south side of Yonglong Ditch) Deadline30 Apr 2026 12588504 Three elementary schools--115 annual pro-teacher-student platform APP-Taitung E-campus customer service and information security outsourced information service Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588505 Construction of gender-friendly toilets at Magang Citizen Activity Center in Gongliao District Deadline05 May 2026 12588506 115th Taichung City Heping District Civilian Group Accident Insurance Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 May 2026 12588507 Represented Chiayi City in the National Team Relay Championship in 115 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588508 115~116 sporadic transmission overhead line accumulation project in Tainan Line Service Section Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588509 Infrastructure Construction Relocation Phase 1 Plan_Relocation Project of Electrical and Mechanical Equipment and Lighting Equipment in Electrical Equipment Rooms in Taichung and C Deadline05 May 2026 12588510 Taoyuan City Fuxing District Office Public Works Section 115th Annual Procurement Case for Public Works and Local Construction Observation Activities in Original Townships Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588511 Procurement of large-scale embedded touch LCD monitors for Zhengxin Elementary School in 2015 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588512 A batch of procurement cases for water area equipment in 2015 Deadline06 May 2026 12588513 Danas-E-05-01-Daxiang Elementary School post-disaster reconstruction project of Typhoon Danas in July 2014-roof tiles Deadline04 May 2026 12588514 Healthy Taiwan—Intelligent asset equipment positioning system and electronic paper bedside card Deadline04 May 2026 12588515 Safety relay unit procurement Deadline29 Apr 2026 12588516 Xiaoliuqiu submarine pipeline (pipe body) protective layer damage repair project Deadline07 May 2026 12588517 Improvement project of abandoned railway beside Zainan Road in Ligang Township Deadline28 Apr 2026 12588518 115-118 Orthopedic Artificial Joint Aggregates (Open Contract) Deadline05 May 2026 12588519 115-year Taoyuan City Guaranteed Landfill Rainwater Seepage Water Removal and Treatment Operation Plan (Open Contract) Deadline29 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us