Taiwan Tenders - 30 April 2026 (Page 4 of 4)

797 tenders published in Taiwan on 30 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 30 April 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Logistics, Defence, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Real Estate.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Taiwan on 30 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Logistics, Defence, Meters, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12667811 "Coastal Management Policy Planning and White Paper Preparation" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline14 May 2026 12667892 Presbyopia correction soft intraocular lens and other 4 medical equipment procurement cases Deadline08 May 2026 12667895 Typhoon Kangrui in October 2013-H3-Other agricultural road projects-Nongdongjin 223 agricultural road disaster reconstruction project in Liqiu Village, Jinfeng Township Deadline04 May 2026 12667896 Property purchase case for 1 set of self-rolling filter paper α/β continuous air monitoring system Deadline07 May 2026 12667897 115th Annual General Classroom Environment Improvement Project Deadline06 May 2026 12667898 Surgical instrument traceability mechanism and management system Deadline05 May 2026 12667899 Opening contract for minor repair work of farmland water conservancy facilities in 2015 - Ershui Work Station Deadline07 May 2026 12667900 115th Annual Jianguo Detachment Central Air Conditioning Equipment Replacement and Renovation Project Deadline11 May 2026 12667901 Jiaoxi Rural Kindergarten’s 115-year entrustment of planning, design and construction supervision services to enrich and improve the teaching environment, facilities and equipmen Deadline08 May 2026 12667902 New Republic of China Small Beauty Domain·Aesthetic Education – Changhua County Aesthetic Campus Environment Construction Plan Turnkey Project Deadline15 May 2026 12667903 Procurement case of drawing equipment for engineering freshmen in the 115th academic year Deadline05 May 2026 12667904 Takezaki Plant 115th year pipeline repair process opening contract Deadline12 May 2026 12667905 Relay material procurement Deadline07 May 2026 12667906 Renovation project of old toilets on the 1st to 5th floors of the teaching building (east side) of Building A of Haidong Elementary School in 2014 Deadline05 May 2026 12667907 Opening contract for minor repair work of farmland water conservancy facilities in 2015-Flower Bed Work Station Deadline07 May 2026 12667908 1 set of ultrasonic osteotomy credits Deadline07 May 2026 12667909 115th Annual Chengzheng Building Ordinary Classroom Environment Improvement Project Deadline11 May 2026 12667910 Pharmacy smart dispensing station procurement case Deadline05 May 2026 12667911 115th Annual General Classroom Environment Improvement Project Deadline11 May 2026 12667912 115 Annual Lunch Kitchen Electrical Improvement Project Deadline06 May 2026 12667913 In the 115th school year, the Beimen Affiliated Kindergarten was entrusted with planning, design, and manufacturing supervision technical services to adjust class types, enrich the Deadline07 May 2026 12667914 The third environmental quality monitoring commissioned technical service work for the unfinished section of the road from Xueba National Park to Xuejian (Line 62-1) Deadline21 May 2026 12667915 Opening contract for minor repair work of farmland water conservancy facilities in 2015-Dancun Work Station Deadline07 May 2026 12667916 No. 3 toilet renovation project in 2015 Deadline06 May 2026 12667917 115 years of food waste removal labor procurement Deadline07 May 2026 12667918 Miaofu Xinmile Station Line 13 Medium and Low Voltage User Pipeline Replacement Project Deadline12 May 2026 12667919 Asbestos tile removal and processing services in the Annei factory area Deadline11 May 2026 12667920 2015 Electric Power Equipment Opening Contract Procurement Case Deadline11 May 2026 12667921 115-year green landscaping and maintenance project around Miaoli County Library Deadline06 May 2026 12667922 Opening contract for minor repair work of farmland water conservancy facilities in 2015-Yongjing Work Station Deadline07 May 2026 12667923 115~118 year old native tree seed collection work Deadline13 May 2026 12667924 Maintenance and inspection of air compressor of pumped-storage unit of Mingtan Power Plant in 2015 Deadline14 May 2026 12667925 Case of entrusting professional service operation and management labor procurement for the parking lot under the bridge of Provincial Highway 62 Expressway in Anle District, Keelun Deadline12 May 2026 12667926 Backbone network equipment maintenance plan Deadline13 May 2026 12667927 Renovation project of old toilets on the east side of the south building Deadline11 May 2026 12667928 Lanyu Elementary School--114th year old toilet renovation project in the lower, middle and upper grade classroom building Deadline06 May 2026 12667929 Conference room equipment update purchase case Deadline07 May 2026 12667930 Pipeline replacement project at Ziguan Road, Ziguan District, Gao City Deadline06 May 2026 12667931 Improvement project for East Xiaopai 1-6 of Line No. 1631, Dexing Section, East Line Rezoning Area Deadline07 May 2026 12667932 115-year Penghu coastal waters ecological resources survey plan Deadline12 May 2026 12667933 Miaoli County Government Fire Department’s 115-year ambulance consumables procurement case Deadline05 May 2026 12667934 New Taipei City Sanchong Regional Resource Circulation Center Domestic Sewage Takeover Improvement Project Deadline15 May 2026 12667935 3,000 electronic tickets and student ID cards Deadline11 May 2026 12667936 "Taiwan Sugar Company Political Case File Compilation and Investigation Research" Commissioned Research Project Deadline12 May 2026 12667938 Zhongguan No. 1 115th annual repair Deadline07 May 2026 12667939 2015 Miaoli Service Center Inspection and Needle Inspection Work Deadline11 May 2026 12667940 ASTM A213 seamless stainless steel heat exchange tube Deadline06 May 2026 12667941 Automatic hydraulic band saw machine and other 2 items Deadline06 May 2026 12667942 Environmental greening and landscaping improvement project in Xinfeng Village, Shangkeng Village and Fengkeng Village, Xinfeng Township Deadline13 May 2026 12667943 Green Energy Institute-bioester trial production equipment demolition and equipment maintenance work Deadline11 May 2026 12667944 Four medical equipment procurement cases including multifocal astigmatism correction lens Deadline08 May 2026 12667946 The 2nd and 2nd batch of 13 temporary purchases of sanitary materials for the Department of Radiology in 2015 Deadline12 May 2026 12667975 115 Nantou Section Bicycle Network Guardrails and Ancillary Facilities Improvement Project Deadline12 May 2026 12667999 Renovation project of old toilets in Heping Building Deadline13 May 2026 12668046 17 items including belts Deadline05 May 2026 12668047 Non-metal laser cutting machines and other batches Deadline13 May 2026 12668048 Avian Influenza Case Field Culling Carcass Disposal Opening Contract-Removal Truck Deadline07 May 2026 12668049 Sulfur recovery catalyst (Claus catalyst) Deadline13 May 2026 12668050 "115-Year Google AI Pro for Education Authorization" Procurement Case Deadline11 May 2026 12668051 Improvement project of Yexi upstream of No. 1 Bridge on Hua 75 Line (115-ADE-04-6-013) Deadline05 May 2026 12668052 115-year criminal division room and financial court clerk business outsourcing human labor procurement case Deadline04 May 2026 12668053 20MM~40MM vertical table complete set (water stopper made of copper) Batch B Deadline12 May 2026 12668055 Capacitor material procurement Deadline07 May 2026 12668056 Glass brick repair project on 3rd to 4th floor of No. 4 safety ladder in Zhongzheng Building Deadline06 May 2026 12668057 The full-time teachers of the 115th year of architecture went to private institutions to study the labor commission outsourcing case - Muzuo Creative Art, epoxy resin wood art crea Deadline11 May 2026 12668058 Meinong Lake drainage upstream soil and sand control project Deadline07 May 2026 12668059 115th Annual Campus Security Surveillance Equipment Procurement Case Deadline06 May 2026 12668060 Regional environmental beautification project in Haikou Story Park, Kouhu Township, Yunlin County Deadline07 May 2026 12668061 Improvement project of farm ponds at No. 1825 and other areas in Jiulilin Section Deadline04 May 2026 12668062 A batch of computer hosts, workstations and monitors Deadline07 May 2026 12668063 1 rapid infusion device Deadline19 May 2026 12668064 115th Annual Computer Project Plan-Tablet Computer Equipment Property Procurement Case Deadline05 May 2026 12668065 Penghu County Hongluo Garbage Transfer Station Site Road and Emergency Fire Protection System Maintenance Case Deadline05 May 2026 12668066 Sixth grade graduation travel service for the 115th academic year Deadline06 May 2026 12668067 115th Annual New Housing Area Park Green Space Facilities Maintenance and Repair Project (Opening Contract) Deadline08 May 2026 12668068 115-year Changhua County Community Rural Regeneration Counseling Plan Deadline12 May 2026 12668069 Three-year unit price open contract for laundry materials and detergent dosing equipment Deadline05 May 2026 12668070 Portable anesthesia machine (anesthetic tank device) 1 set Deadline26 May 2026 12668071 Intra-aortic balloon catheter two-year unit price opening contract Deadline04 May 2026 12668072 115 Opening Contract for Road Ancillary Facilities Projects within the jurisdiction of Chiayi County Government (Xingang/Shuishui/Lucao/Pacific Insurance) Deadline12 May 2026 12668073 115 Annual Shuangxi Branch and Jiuzhuang Branch Elevator Replacement Procurement Case Deadline13 May 2026 12668074 Seismic reinforcement project of provincial highway bridges in Changhua County Deadline12 May 2026 12668075 Road disaster repair and emergency projects in 11 jurisdictions including Huwei Town in Yunlin County in 2015 (estimated) Deadline06 May 2026 12668076 114 Lugu Township Fenghuang Elementary School storefront and environmental improvement project Deadline12 May 2026 12668077 Danas-J-05-01-2-Changhua County County-designated historic site Yongjing Zhongzhongdi Zuohulong roof and wall restoration project Deadline07 May 2026 12668078 "The 115th Annual "Plant Sensation Taoyuan" Plant Industry Study and Exchange Abroad Program in Bangkok, Thailand" commissioned professional service case Deadline06 May 2026 12668079 Addition of ceiling in corridor of Yingxi Building school building Deadline07 May 2026 12668080 Pingtung County representative team participated in the 2026 World Organ King Taiwan Competition Deadline06 May 2026 12668081 Renovation project of the Tetomino Kodo connecting road and the resting square in front of the Yamami Bridge Deadline11 May 2026 12668082 Implementation plan for elderly-friendly barrier-free toilets and facilities in Jintian Temple Deadline12 May 2026 12668083 Entrusted by Yuanshengshe to apply for a technical service case for exempting the change of use license Deadline11 May 2026 12668084 115th Annual Dapinglin Joint Development Building Building Air Conditioning and Lighting Energy Efficiency Improvement Case Deadline05 May 2026 12668085 161kV Shewu~Pingshan Red and White Line #1~#5 Towers and Grounding Wire Demolition Project Deadline06 May 2026 12668086 Danas-H-01-07-6-Disaster restoration and construction project of Hang Tsai Farm Road in Shiqi Village Deadline13 May 2026 12668087 Receiver radio board and other 4 items Deadline05 May 2026 12668088 Renovation and decoration project of the rear building of the administrative building of the Gaoping Branch of the Industrial Park Administration Bureau of the Ministry of Economic Deadline05 May 2026 12668089 Feasibility assessment and advance planning for the establishment of a national natural park in Ma Tou Mountain in 2015 Deadline06 May 2026 12668090 115th Annual Kindergarten Environment Improvement Project Deadline06 May 2026 12668091 2 unit price opening contracts for standing drugs Deadline11 May 2026 12668351 Juren Camp Firearms and Ammunition Storehouse Renovation Project Deadline06 May 2026 12668402 Jinliujie Camp Shooting Range Renovation Project (including the construction of automated target machines) Deadline06 May 2026 12668404 Heping Campus Sports Ground Underground Parking Lot Ventilation Equipment Renovation Project Deadline06 May 2026 12668405 Soft steel clad graphite heat exchanger gasket Deadline06 May 2026 12668406 "115 Years of Urban and Rural Development Promotion of Taichung City" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline06 May 2026 12668407 -86 degree ultra-low temperature freezer Deadline06 May 2026 12668408 The 115-year network firewall construction and procurement case of Nanxing Elementary School in Beitun District, Taichung City Deadline05 May 2026 12668409 115-119 Mandibular Bone Screw Opening Contract Bidding Case Deadline06 May 2026 12668410 Operating Room Eisai-Allogeneic peroneus longus tendon; estimated quantity: 10 sets Deadline13 May 2026 12668411 Tainan City Rende Xiaodong Building 2nd Floor Classroom Electricity Improvement Project Deadline12 May 2026 12668412 Floor renovation project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service case Deadline12 May 2026 12668413 2026 Lieyu Parent-Children’s Play Festival Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline11 May 2026 12668414 Tongan Elementary School outdoor education and teaching activities for sixth graders in the 115th school year Deadline05 May 2026 12668415 Kaohsiung water supply system overall improvement planning entrusted technical services Deadline19 May 2026 12668416 115th Dongyang Building Men’s Restroom Renovation Project and General Classroom Environment Improvement Project Deadline06 May 2026 12668417 Keelung City Fire Department’s 115th annual summer parent-child firefighting experience camp entrusted professional service procurement case Deadline08 May 2026 12668418 There are Ying Gongzhen and other disaster recovery projects Deadline13 May 2026 12668419 2015 Chiayi City Water Regime Monitoring Facilities Construction Plan Deadline12 May 2026 12668420 Renovation project of the former Tainan State Agricultural Experimental Ground Office Building, a designated historical site of the municipality Deadline18 May 2026 12668421 Taitung Airport Renovation Terminal Building Iron Rolling Door Renovation Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Services Labor Procurement Case Deadline07 May 2026 12668422 Landscaping the garden in front of the 114th Service Center Deadline12 May 2026 12668423 115 Road damage repair and other projects in Zhong District, Zhubei City (open contract) Deadline14 May 2026 12668424 Electric burner and other 6 items Deadline13 May 2026 12668425 Toilet renovation project on the north side of the Humanities Building-Second Edition Deadline11 May 2026 12668426 Shooting range exhaust fan replacement Deadline06 May 2026 12668427 Multifunctional suction device and other 3 items Deadline08 May 2026 12668428 Daguilunzhen Diversion Improvement Project Deadline13 May 2026 12668429 Office building furniture design and equipment procurement case Deadline05 May 2026 12668430 Ceramic panel wall production by graduates of the 114th academic year Deadline05 May 2026 12668431 115 annual tour bus service Deadline12 May 2026 12668432 Coal conveying equipment monitoring system maintenance work from 2015 to 2016 Deadline06 May 2026 12668433 114-Linbian Township street light addition project Deadline07 May 2026 12668434 Taichung City’s 115th Annual Asbestos Building Material Waste Removal and Treatment Plan Deadline13 May 2026 12668435 Tennis court paving improvement project in Daya District Sports Park, Taichung City Deadline11 May 2026 12668436 2015 Nuclear Safety Exercise No. 32 Car Rental Service Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline07 May 2026 12668437 Tower thermal insulation paper purchase Deadline06 May 2026 12668438 Taichung City Government’s 115th Annual Labor and Employment Plan Deadline11 May 2026 12668439 Procurement of public accident liability insurance and specific event medical insurance for the 3rd National Taroko Games in Xiulin Township, Hualien County Deadline06 May 2026 12668440 Pipeline replacement projects such as Gangshan Road, Gangshan District, Gao City, and pipeline replacement projects such as Zhongbei Road, Yanchao District, Gao City (contracted) Deadline14 May 2026 12668441 The National and Preschool Education Bureau of the Ministry of Education’s 115th Annual Preschool Education and Security Information System Commissioned Information Service Proje Deadline13 May 2026 12668442 Procurement of protective and recovery supplies and consumables for athletes in the 115th academic year Deadline05 May 2026 12668443 Crane and other 2 items Deadline06 May 2026 12668444 Conference iPad Procurement Deadline11 May 2026 12668445 New construction project of Shuangfeng Public Childcare and Civic Activity Center Deadline18 May 2026 12668446 Purchase of air conditioner and heater for reception room Deadline07 May 2026 12668447 Unit price purchase of generator rental and water well trial operation for Taichung Plant in 2015 Deadline12 May 2026 12668448 69kV Beigang ~ Shuilin 1st Road #17, #18, #23 Tower Package Construction Project Deadline07 May 2026 12668449 115 Annual Seal Comparison System Equipment Purchase Deadline06 May 2026 12668450 High voltage explosion-proof induction motor (purchased with installation) Deadline06 May 2026 12669650 Pneumatic valve driver repair kit and accessories batch Deadline14 May 2026 12669653 Climbing training machine Deadline06 May 2026 12669656 Autoclave sterilizer and other 3 items Deadline05 May 2026 12669700 Hemostatic oxidative fiber meter 1 item (open contract) Deadline07 May 2026 12669701 Tainan City Xinying Fengyu Basketball Court Rain Shelter Expansion Project Deadline11 May 2026 12669752 115-year replacement of fully automatic nucleic acid sequencer system procurement case Deadline07 May 2026 12669753 PE laparoscopic sterilization bag counts for 1 item (open contract) Deadline07 May 2026 12669755 Procurement of safety shut-off valves and pressure regulating valves for new complex cycle natural gas pressure reducing stations Deadline18 May 2026 12669758 115 Annual Service Command Center Backup Office AED Equipment Procurement Case Deadline11 May 2026 12669760 gFIX Security Gateway - underlying visual management platform (one-year license) counts 3 items Deadline11 May 2026 12669774 Taipei City Smart River Management Digital Twin Application Preliminary Evaluation Case Deadline14 May 2026 12669810 Land surveying and mapping service cloud expansion and maintenance procurement case in 2015 and 2016 Deadline19 May 2026 12669811 New construction of steel shed in Jieshouying District Deadline11 May 2026 12669812 New construction of steel shed in Zhengxin Camp Area Deadline11 May 2026 12669813 "115 Museum Environment-related Facilities Improvement Project" Procurement Case Deadline11 May 2026 12669814 Labor procurement for the 114th grade outdoor education graduation of Guanmiao Elementary School in Guanmiao District, Tainan City. Deadline06 May 2026 12669815 New construction project of steel shed in Jingping Camp Area Deadline11 May 2026 12669816 115th Annual Swimming Pool Ceiling Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline11 May 2026 12669817 Pavement improvement project of adjacent farm road 2, Zhongping Village, Tongluo Township Deadline05 May 2026 12669818 "Hsinchu City Cultural Bureau Performing Arts Hall Air Conditioner Ice and Water Main Unit Replacement and Equipment Updating Project" commissioned design and manufacturing technic Deadline11 May 2026 12669819 114th school year off-campus teaching visit for senior high school students Deadline11 May 2026 12669820 Procurement of school supplies for Xitun Elementary School in the 115th academic year Deadline11 May 2026 12669821 Douliu City’s 115-year neighborhood leader’s service to the people: purchase of unleaded gasoline gift cards Deadline12 May 2026 12669822 Adjustable vibrating screen Deadline07 May 2026 12669823 Repair project of living facilities of the 211th Military Police Battalion Deadline13 May 2026 12669824 2026 Miaoli Tongxiao Beach Concert and Energy Saving and Carbon Reduction Promotion Activities Deadline11 May 2026 12669825 Purchasing equipment for heavy-duty work tables including chairs Deadline12 May 2026 12669826 Zhuangdong D-3 middle row and other channel improvement project Deadline05 May 2026 12669827 Ruifeng Elementary School in Hsinchu County handles the project procurement case of "Air-conditioning installation and power improvement project for activity center" Deadline18 May 2026 12669828 115 years of vocational training for the unemployed in Keelung City Deadline14 May 2026 12669829 Xiaopushe pit and ditch renovation project Deadline12 May 2026 12669830 115th Hukou Institute (District 3) Outsourced Meter Reading Work Deadline07 May 2026 12669831 115th grade outdoor education activities for ninth grade students Deadline13 May 2026 12669832 Labor procurement case for cultural exchange and visit activities of tribal cadres in 115th year Deadline05 May 2026 12669833 1 batch purchase case of frozen prepared food Deadline13 May 2026 12669834 115th annual training camp to improve vocational training functions Deadline07 May 2026 12669835 Outdoor education activities for third graders in the 115th school year Deadline12 May 2026 12669836 The second bid of the 115-year Matai'an River high-standard embankment filling project (opening contract) Deadline12 May 2026 12669837 Renovation of game area facilities, equipment and ground (rear entrance fence) Deadline07 May 2026 12669838 "Taichung City New Community Danan Community Fude Ecological Park Environmental Improvement Project" commissioned design supervision case Deadline05 May 2026 12669839 Huhai Road 3.3k and Anle Road second section stone reconstruction project Deadline12 May 2026 12669840 The first bid of the 115th Ma Tai'an River high-standard embankment near-fill project (opening contract) Deadline12 May 2026 12669841 Case of public acquisition of real estate in Keelung City for necessary assistance Deadline14 May 2026 12669842 1,900 records of poultry and livestock farm health management work and 6,650 records of cleaning and disinfection of animal transport vehicles and loading cages Deadline06 May 2026 12669843 Non-destructive quality inspection of pipelines and equipment projects under the jurisdiction of the Southern District Sales Office from 2015 to 2017 Deadline06 May 2026 12669844 Kaohsiung Sales Office Pingtung Delivery Center Fire Water Storage Tower Procurement Case Deadline06 May 2026 12669845 Danas-H-01-07-4-Disaster recovery and construction project of Xianfeng branch road in Yongfu Village, Zhongliao Township Deadline06 May 2026 12669846 2026 Yilan International Children’s Play Art Festival Temporary Facilities Setup and Maintenance Case in the District Deadline11 May 2026 12669847 Daxing Elementary School 115-year-old wind and rain classroom old toilet renovation project Deadline07 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us