Taiwan Tenders - 5 May 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

817 tenders published in Taiwan on 5 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 5 May 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Armored Steel, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, IT-Software, Defence, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Energy, Oil and Gas, Medals & Coins, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Adhesive & Labels, Real Estate.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 5 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Armored Steel, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, IT-Software, Defence, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Energy, Oil and Gas, Medals & Coins, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Adhesive & Labels, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12711405 Livestock farm animal feed in the second half of 2015 Deadline12 May 2026 12711406 Pixiang Bridge Improvement Project on Line 64, Chia Road, Taibao City, Chiayi County Deadline26 May 2026 12711407 Inspection and cleaning of seawater equipment in 2015~2016 Deadline12 May 2026 12711408 Immunoassay reagent opening contract Deadline14 May 2026 12711409 Lingya Sports Center squash court entrusted operation and management Deadline22 May 2026 12711410 600HP#2 vertical shaft electric water pump (including installation and test run) (Dana Plant Phase III Guishan System) Deadline19 May 2026 12711411 Tainan City Xuejia District Volleyball Lohas Sports Hall New Construction Project Deadline27 May 2026 12711412 Nangan Airport sewage pipeline No. 6 to No. 7 manhole pipeline desilting inspection case Deadline11 May 2026 12711413 Miaoli County Haibao Elementary School post-disaster repairs after the 115th "0404 Heavy Rain"-school building roof waterproofing project procurement Deadline11 May 2026 12711414 H-shaped steel and other 7 items Deadline11 May 2026 12711415 1 complex frequency middle ear analyzer Deadline13 May 2026 12711416 Hydraulic shock absorber spare parts Deadline25 May 2026 12711417 Outdoor education activities for seventh graders in the 115th school year Deadline21 May 2026 12711418 Fully automatic solid phase extraction system maintenance case Deadline13 May 2026 12711419 Kaohsiung City Soil and Water Conservation Education and Publicity Work Plan from 2015 to 2016 Deadline19 May 2026 12711420 Danas-H-06-02-8-Rural roadside slope collapse recovery project at No. 1 Meishan, Meishan, Taoyuan District Deadline19 May 2026 12711421 Student transportation car rental for the 115th academic year Deadline18 May 2026 12711422 Tunnel management project next to land number 355-11, Bajiaolin Section 14, Fenglin Village, Shitan Township Deadline13 May 2026 12711423 Kindergarten wooden floor and school bag cabinet Deadline12 May 2026 12711424 The 115th annual tree pruning and transplantation project along Huatan Township roads and the pruning and maintenance of parks and greenbelts in the township (open contract) Deadline12 May 2026 12711425 Procurement case for the air conditioner renewal project in the piano room of the Music Department in the 114th academic year Deadline11 May 2026 12711426 Shagang West Fishing Port Towing Channel and Wharf Construction Project Deadline13 May 2026 12711427 Extracorporeal shock wave therapy device and focused shock wave mobile phone set 1 set Deadline11 May 2026 12711428 Kinmen County Council rents concierge official car (unit price is determined) Deadline18 May 2026 12711429 Improvement and emergency repair and maintenance of recreational facilities in Jiuru Township Park in 2015 (open contract) Deadline11 May 2026 12711430 Taichung City Government Health Bureau’s “2015 Autumn and Winter COVID-19 Vaccination Promotional Materials” Procurement Case Deadline13 May 2026 12711431 Replacement of rotary pot in cooking area and improvement of walls, floors and pipelines Deadline18 May 2026 12711432 Renovation project of old toilets in the back building of Zhonglu Elementary School in 114th year Deadline13 May 2026 12711433 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Project (Wei Gong) - Generative AI Voice Smart Medical Record System Application Service Case Deadline11 May 2026 12711434 Renovation work of the temporary public works station and mud pumping work station in Zeng Wen's office area Deadline13 May 2026 12711435 Longtan Camp Area Cable Trunk Project Deadline13 May 2026 12711436 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan (Wei Gong) - Generative AI Care Robot and Health Education Service Basic Edition Procurement Case Deadline11 May 2026 12711437 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan (Yada)-Injection Room Intelligent Drug Management System Procurement Case Deadline11 May 2026 12711438 Mingchuan Junior High School Activity Center Wooden Floor Protection Mat Financial Procurement Case Deadline11 May 2026 12711439 115th Annual Summer Astronomy Camp Meal Purchasing Case Deadline11 May 2026 12711440 115 years of watchmaking classroom and other aluminum door and window projects Deadline14 May 2026 12711441 115 Annual Kindergarten Classroom and Office Improvement Project Procurement Case Deadline15 May 2026 12711442 115th Annual Koupishi Small Atrium Outdoor Passage Paving and Leveling Improvement Project Deadline11 May 2026 12711443 Classroom and toilet improvement project for the two-year-old special class of Chungyuan Elementary School Deadline15 May 2026 12711444 Additional air-conditioning equipment on the first floor of Hsinchu Elementary School Bailing Building, a designated historic site Deadline15 May 2026 12711445 Procurement of the 114th Annual Healthy Building Restroom Renovation Project of Datong Elementary School, Zhudong Town, Hsinchu County Deadline11 May 2026 12711446 5-item open contract bidding case for medical materials of the Department of Stomatology of the General Hospital from 115 to 117 years Deadline12 May 2026 12711447 115th Thanksgiving Party Township Art Tour - Taipei Percussion Orchestra, FOCASA Circus Lighting and Sound Equipment Rental Service Case Deadline12 May 2026 12711448 QC workstation Deadline12 May 2026 12711449 ASCORBIC ACID INJ 100MG/2ML unit price opening contract Deadline11 May 2026 12711450 115th Park Power Supply Improvement Project Deadline11 May 2026 12711451 Termite control and repair project for the historical building Wude Hall and its ancillary buildings Deadline13 May 2026 12711452 115th National Day Reception Venue, Catering, and Audio Service Procurement Deadline18 May 2026 12711453 115th annual on-site health service special nursing staff work Deadline13 May 2026 12711454 Wei Taoyuan 003-515 Sankeng Farm Road Facilities Improvement Project Deadline18 May 2026 12711455 Yichang Elementary School Labor Service Procurement Case for Sixth Grade Off-Campus Teaching Activities in the 115th School Year Deadline12 May 2026 12711456 Wei Hsinchu 006-396 Haiping Tribe Branch Farm Road Facilities Improvement Project Deadline18 May 2026 12711457 Changhua County Lukang Junior High School’s out-of-school lunch purchase for the 115th academic year Deadline19 May 2026 12711458 115-year Guangming Police Station wall and station renovation and improvement project Deadline11 May 2026 12711459 115 annual 165 anti-fraud dashboard 3.0 construction project Deadline18 May 2026 12711460 2015 “Research Project on Constructing Taiwan’s In-kind Payment Service Model” Deadline19 May 2026 12711461 In 2015, the state-owned forest afforestation plan No. 1, 5, 6, and 46 of the Yilan Work Station was responsible for new planting, creation of multi-layered forests, mid- and late- Deadline18 May 2026 12711462 "Aspose.Total Product Family latest version license renewal" purchase case Deadline13 May 2026 12711463 Design and supervision technical service case commissioned for the waterproofing and drainage improvement project of the terrace on the 2nd floor of the performing arts hall Deadline18 May 2026 12711464 Beigan Township Simple Daycare Resource Sharing Parent-child Play Space Improvement Project Deadline15 May 2026 12711465 115 Annual Disaster Rescue (Repair) Project Opening Contract Deadline15 May 2026 12711466 Bade Branch Auditorium Restoration and Renovation Project Deadline11 May 2026 12711467 400 Years of Catholicism in Taiwan (tentative name) exhibition design, production and art procurement project Deadline26 May 2026 12711468 Disaster prevention construction and emergency repair project of forest house and kitchen in Nangang Village, Guoxing Township Deadline13 May 2026 12711469 Xinshi District Landfill Drainage Facilities Repair Project Deadline19 May 2026 12711470 A total of 6 sets of six-axis AI collaborative robot training modules Deadline11 May 2026 12711471 There are two improvement projects including the 52.1K bridge deck depression on the northbound Wuyang Viaduct of National Highway 1 and the P21S-P22S subsidence on the southbound Deadline13 May 2026 12711472 New Taipei City’s purchase of additional bus shelter equipment in 2015 (Issue 1) Deadline03 Jun 2026 12711473 Waterproofing and insulation project on the roof of the classroom on the east side of Shangqi Elementary School Deadline11 May 2026 12711474 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan-Generative AI Care Robot Procurement Case Deadline11 May 2026 12711475 Nutritious lunch box ordering for students of Sheliao Elementary School in the 115th academic year and food procurement for the attached kindergarten Deadline18 May 2026 12711476 Procurement case for inductively coupled plasma atomic emission spectrometer for water quality department Deadline19 May 2026 12711477 National Highway Central District CCTV and Image Detection System Replacement and Update Procurement Deadline03 Jun 2026 12711478 This bureau handles the labor procurement case of the 115th Southern District Public Relations Professional Certificate Examination Basic Training Special Class of the Police Depar Deadline11 May 2026 12711479 115-year gas furnace automatic shut-off device procurement case Deadline12 May 2026 12711480 Tainan City South Tainan Station Sub-city Center Phase 2 Collection Operation Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline03 Jun 2026 12711481 115-year domestic coffee and cocoa road matching promotion plan Deadline18 May 2026 12711482 Commissioned study on the feasibility of legislation on accessibility from 115 to 116 years Deadline11 May 2026 12711483 1 set of multi-energy storage information and communication integrated model control system based on IEC 61850 Deadline11 May 2026 12711484 2015 Jiabei Elementary School entrance font update property purchase case Deadline11 May 2026 12711485 "115 Year Self-operated Food Division Baking Ingredients (North and South Grocery Categories)" Deadline11 May 2026 12711486 115th annual kindergarten improvement teaching environment facilities and equipment entrusted planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical services Deadline13 May 2026 12711487 "Chaozhou Fuchaocheng. Twelve zodiac themed doll setting labor procurement" Deadline18 May 2026 12711488 A batch of boiler burner flame detectors Deadline19 May 2026 12711489 115-year secret service operation jacket purchase case Deadline13 May 2026 12711490 115th Annual General Classroom Environment Improvement Project Deadline15 May 2026 12711491 115年國定古蹟林本源園邸語音導覽製作案 Deadline12 May 2026 12711492 Cooling turbine item B purchase Deadline12 May 2026 12711493 Xinying Elementary School Student Uniform Procurement Case for the 115th School Year Deadline14 May 2026 12711494 Drainage improvement turnkey project for Kaohsiung Jiuluan Camp Area Deadline12 May 2026 12711495 Kaohsiung Linjia Camp Area Drainage Improvement Turnkey Project Deadline12 May 2026 12711496 Online career consulting entrusted professional services Deadline19 May 2026 12711497 Implementation case of Taipei Puppet Theater's "115th academic year of far-reaching art education - Art Education Enlightenment Program: Puppetry First Experience Course" Deadline18 May 2026 12711498 Improvement project of drainage and other surrounding facilities within the jurisdiction of Jiuru Township in 2015 Deadline15 May 2026 12711499 115 unit price contracting work for cathodic anti-corrosion inspection, maintenance and miscellaneous construction of gas distribution stations in Taogong area Deadline11 May 2026 12711500 新北市政府行政大樓空調末端設備零件採購案(開口契約) Deadline12 May 2026 12711501 21 purchases including sockets Deadline12 May 2026 12711502 Zhongzhen Primary School has added a 2-year-old class - entrusted planning, design and construction supervision technical services for environmental maintenance projects Deadline13 May 2026 12711503 11 purchases including trophies and medals Deadline18 May 2026 12711504 Ablation system delivery device set unit price open contract Deadline27 May 2026 12711505 Tainan City New City Urban Planning (Agricultural Zone with Conditions) section expropriation operation entrusted professional service case Deadline03 Jun 2026 12711506 2015 Digital Evidence Laboratory “Forensic Software” Procurement Case Deadline18 May 2026 12711507 115th Annual Technology Crime Investigation Instrument “Smartphone Forensics Software” Procurement Case Deadline11 May 2026 12713247 Five items including electric burning probe (or equivalent) Deadline12 May 2026 12713258 "Ibrutinib tab. 140mg drug purchase case" Deadline11 May 2026 12713260 Tunnel type electronic blood pressure monitor (can be uploaded) 4 sets Deadline14 May 2026 12713338 Underwater hull cleaning of ships Deadline11 May 2026 12713355 115th batch of molecular pathology staining reagents and immunoglobulin antibody consumables Deadline11 May 2026 12713356 Procurement and installation of switchyard maintenance platform of Gaoping Power Plant Deadline13 May 2026 12713404 Radio dispatch station procurement Deadline12 May 2026 12713406 Maintenance work of water, electricity and fire-fighting equipment in Songshan Section of Songshan Xindian Line Deadline01 Jun 2026 12713408 "Mino District Dongmen HAKKA Nature Experience School" planning, design and supervision labor procurement case Deadline11 May 2026 12713409 114th year of operating room and ICU air-conditioning box replacement Deadline15 May 2026 12713410 Shock wave treatment head unit price opening contract Deadline11 May 2026 12713411 Guardrail improvement projects for 7 bridges including Jingwen Bridge in Zhuolan Town Deadline13 May 2026 12713412 115th Information Center Heping Campus Computer Room Power System Replacement and Integration Deadline18 May 2026 12713413 In 115th year, Wenxing Non-Profit Kindergarten was entrusted with planning, design and manufacturing supervision to improve the teaching environment facilities and equipment. Deadline12 May 2026 12713414 Hydrogen peroxide sterilizer and other 2 items Deadline13 May 2026 12713415 115-Year-Old Sweet Potato Resource Returning Management Model’s Exchange Increase Effect Assessment Labor Procurement Case Deadline12 May 2026 12713416 115th Annual Community Welfare Service Achievements Carnival Deadline18 May 2026 12713417 115th academic year graduation album compilation and printing commissioning service Deadline15 May 2026 12713418 Road paving and repair work inside and outside the Dalin Power Plant area Deadline25 May 2026 12713419 LED outdoor full-color TV wall procurement case for Yongshun Elementary School in Dadu District, Taichung City Deadline19 May 2026 12713420 Undertaken by Luzhu and Guishan Cultural Post Offices to sort mails before delivery Deadline26 May 2026 12713421 The 115th annual traffic volunteer police consolation gift (gift certificate) purchase case Deadline11 May 2026 12713422 Anatomical Radial Head System Batch Opening Contract Deadline11 May 2026 12713423 115th Beigang Elementary School Library and South Building Classroom Danger Side Window Improvement Project Deadline11 May 2026 12713424 Facility project surrounding building No. 6, Cai Guaping, Xixing Village, Dapu Township, Chiayi County Deadline11 May 2026 12713425 Driving chair item B Deadline11 May 2026 12713426 Cable wheel base, etc. 82 items Deadline11 May 2026 12713427 36 items including pneumatic cylinder assembly (three groups in total) Deadline11 May 2026 12713428 114th Annual Improvement Project to Improve Facilities and Equipment Donglulou Percussion Band Practice Room Teaching Environment Deadline12 May 2026 12713429 115 Annual Alternative Service Center Park and Field Facility Management Labor Service Outsourcing Case Deadline11 May 2026 12713430 Kaohsiung Dagangshan Camp Area Drainage Improvement Turnkey Project Deadline12 May 2026 12713431 Gao City Meinong District Provincial Line 38K+360~40K+440 pipeline replacement project Deadline19 May 2026 12713432 Campus paving and flower terrace area 2 renovation project Deadline18 May 2026 12713433 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan (Wei Gong)-Smart Guidance Dispensing Station Procurement Case Deadline11 May 2026 12713434 115 years of electric bone saw for dissection (dissection electric saw) Deadline13 May 2026 12713435 Yuen Chang Elementary School handled the "2014-116 Public Primary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project" Deadline15 May 2026 12713436 Non-contact microplastic infrared spectrum analysis system Deadline03 Jun 2026 12713437 New Taipei City Ankang Senior High School Lecture Hall Floor Renovation Project Deadline12 May 2026 12713438 IGBT 45PC Deadline12 May 2026 12713439 Bronze ingots and other 6 items (two groups in total) Deadline11 May 2026 12713440 115th Kindergarten Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment-Campus Security Monitoring System Deadline13 May 2026 12713441 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan (Yada)-Emergency Room Intelligent Drug Management System Procurement Case Deadline11 May 2026 12713442 115-year technological innovation service program production and broadcast plan Deadline14 May 2026 12713443 115-116 employee knowledge training and general affairs cooperation plan Deadline14 May 2026 12713444 115 Annual Traffic Signal Maintenance and Improvement and Other Related Projects Opening Contract Deadline18 May 2026 12713445 Opening contract for new traffic signal installation project in 2015 Deadline18 May 2026 12713446 Microscope sample preparation platform batch Deadline13 May 2026 12713447 Changes to Lukang Fuxing Urban Plan (Fourth Comprehensive Review) and Detailed Plan (First Comprehensive Review) Deadline14 May 2026 12713448 Wooden trestle bridges and lighting improvement projects in Aikouli and other jurisdictions of Zhubei City Deadline07 May 2026 12713449 Tainan City Government Fire Department’s 115th Annual Metallurgical Microscope Procurement Case Deadline12 May 2026 12713450 CASE agricultural machinery parts procurement from 115 to 117 Deadline19 May 2026 12713451 Dalin Plant Vacuum Distillation Unit Plan to Reorganize Environmental Impact Assessment and Health Risk Assessment Work Deadline15 May 2026 12713453 Youai Hall heat pump equipment Deadline07 May 2026 12713454 114th Taijiang National Park post-disaster restoration and repair project (Tender 2) - Annan and Qigu areas Deadline13 May 2026 12713455 Feasibility Study on Using AI to Dynamically Assess the Foundation Soundness of Transmission Towers and Assist Disaster Prevention Decisions Deadline18 May 2026 12713456 New Taipei City Government New Engineering Office Electric Vehicle Procurement Case in 2015 Deadline08 May 2026 12713457 115th Shooting Range Good Neighbor Fund-Renovation Project on the First Floor of Dongyin Villagers’ Activity Center Deadline12 May 2026 12713458 Ryugasaki~Erjia#1~#6 tower foundation civil engineering Deadline11 May 2026 12713459 Project of Digital Twin Bridge Structural Safety Monitoring Platform for Beigangxi Stone Bridge (Nuomi Bridge), Guoxing Township, a county-designated historic site Deadline13 May 2026 12713460 Danas-H-01-07-7-Zuo Town Zhongzheng Guoxinong Road retaining wall (Zuo Town high score 18) disaster recovery project Deadline13 May 2026 12713461 Purchase of 1 industrial electric heating 50-pound dryer Deadline11 May 2026 12713462 Mastercam software and 1 set of workstation computer Deadline12 May 2026 12713463 "National Space Center Tainan Sharon Integrated Testing and R&D Base New Project" Commissioned Planning, Design, and Supervision Technical Service Procurement Case Deadline08 Jun 2026 12713464 MRT Sanying Line (Tucheng and Sanxia District) Sound Insulation Wall Optimization Project Deadline13 May 2026 12713465 Beixiang S/S#2MTR replacement project Deadline11 May 2026 12713466 Judicial Yuan’s 115th Annual AI Computing Host and Resource Management Platform Procurement Case Deadline14 May 2026 12713467 Taichung Power Plant's second phase of new gas unit plan cooling circulating water system inlet and outlet culvert project Deadline10 Jun 2026 12713468 115-117 Facility maintenance work of simple smart parking management system in Shiding Service Area and Yangmei Rest Stop Deadline11 May 2026 12713470 Linkou International Media Park (Base C, D) land investment plan entrusted professional services case Deadline12 May 2026 12713471 Taiwan Railway Corporation’s golden 10-year medium and long-distance development research plan Deadline08 May 2026 12713472 2015 Earthquake Damage Reconstruction Project Deadline11 May 2026 12713473 Danas-H-01-07-7-Dongshan Shuiyun (No. 101-3, Niuqi Section) Disaster Recovery Project Deadline13 May 2026 12713474 Danas-H-01-07-7-Dongshan Lingnan (No. 53-4 Niuqi section) disaster recovery project Deadline13 May 2026 12713475 Tainan City Longqi Badlands Environmental Education Park Project Construction Plan and Commissioned Design Technical Services Deadline13 May 2026 12713476 Replacement of wireless network system and server equipment in the second terminal expansion area Deadline12 May 2026 12713477 Jianpingli Activity Center basement reinforcement and leakage prevention project Deadline12 May 2026 12713478 Typhoon Danas and 0728 Southwest Stream Heavy Rain Recovery Plan-Ditch Dredging Project Deadline15 May 2026 12713479 115th AI Robot and Automation Application Class Maze Robot System (27 sets of Unmanned Lidar Simulation Technology Platform) teaching practice equipment procurement case Deadline11 May 2026 12713480 Purchase of household sanitary products in various areas of the park in 2015 - Environmentally friendly removable toilet paper purchase case Deadline18 May 2026 12713481 115 Yuanshan Township Street Light Addition Improvement and Maintenance Emergency Repair Opening Contract Project Deadline11 May 2026 12713482 Danas-H-01-07-4-Disaster recovery project on the lower slope of the industrial road in Zhongxi Lane, Guoxing Gangou Village, Nantou County, etc. 3 items Deadline21 May 2026 12713483 115 annual kindergarten transformation 2-year-old special class project Deadline15 May 2026 12713484 Lily Tribe Landscape Space Improvement Project in Wutai Township, Pingtung County Deadline11 May 2026 12713485 Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014-Kitari Middle Line Branch Industrial Road Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline11 May 2026 12713486 Danas-H-01-07-10-Disaster reconstruction and merger project of Jialun Industrial Road and branch roads in Taimali Township Deadline11 May 2026 12713487 Jinzhen Mountain Wangyou Valley Main Road Improvement Project Deadline11 May 2026 12713489 Procurement case for outdoor education activities for eighth grade students in the 115th school year Deadline12 May 2026 12713490 Yongxin Elementary School’s 115th annual campus tree pruning and dangerous tree removal labor procurement case Deadline14 May 2026 12713491 2026 Yanpu Township Office Urban Construction Observation Activities in Australia or the United States Deadline11 May 2026 12713492 Labor procurement for off-campus teaching visits for the 115th academic year graduating class Deadline12 May 2026 12713493 Danas-H-01-07-6-Mei Zaitao (2) ~ (3), Inner Wan Chai (1), (3) farm road disaster reconstruction and other 4 projects Deadline11 May 2026 12713494 Taoyuan City’s 115th Annual Household Registration Book Bag Procurement Case Deadline11 May 2026 12713495 Improvement projects for three rural roads including land numbers 832, 929 and 1355 in the Fujin Section of Dingnian Village Deadline19 May 2026 12713496 Purchased 300 bags of floating bass feed in 2015 (30kg/bag) Deadline12 May 2026 12713497 English International Village Classroom Equipment Deadline12 May 2026 12713498 The 115th annual urban road improvement project within the jurisdiction of Dongshi Township Deadline08 May 2026 12713499 Purchase of textbooks for first, second and third grade students in the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline18 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us