Taiwan Tenders - 15 May 2026 (Page 3 of 5)

955 tenders published in Taiwan on 15 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 15 May 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Adhesive & Labels, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 15 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Adhesive & Labels, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12869363 New Taipei City Government Police Tamsui Branch Shuidi Police Station Building Renovation Project Deadline27 May 2026 12869364 "Taoyuan City Yangmei District Chronicle" publishing and printing labor procurement case Deadline22 May 2026 12869365 Danas-H-01-07-7-Nanhuadong and Jinmaliao Nong Road (Right 32, Jinmagaogan 82) Disaster Recovery Project Deadline27 May 2026 12869366 "The 3rd Elderly Health Industry Expo" Kaohsiung Pavilion Planning, Design and Layout Entrusted Professional Service Procurement Case Deadline20 May 2026 12869367 Kaohsiung Rongzong has centralized procurement of medical special materials for 115 years, totaling 70 items (open contracts) (12 items in this bidding) Deadline18 May 2026 12869368 Miao County LL004 Slope Drainage Improvement Project in Dabeng District, Daxing Village Deadline18 May 2026 12869369 IGBT 45PC Deadline19 May 2026 12869370 115 small construction projects in Beisi Village, Tai'an Township Deadline25 May 2026 12869371 Danas-H-01-07-5-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Kandingshan Farm Road, Yongguang Village, Gukeng Township Deadline27 May 2026 12869372 Huwei Sugar Factory’s 115th Annual Machinery Stock Repair Period Equipment Maintenance Work Deadline20 May 2026 12869373 Zhongshi LL005 slope drainage treatment project Deadline25 May 2026 12869374 Microbiological instrument connection report and quality control system procurement case Deadline27 May 2026 12869375 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for the second phase renovation project of Taitan Civic Center in Guanyin District, Taoyuan City Deadline27 May 2026 12869376 Hsinchu County Guangming Elementary School 115th grade sixth grade graduation trip purchase Deadline20 May 2026 12869377 Laser therapy device, ophthalmology, multi-point scanning Deadline19 May 2026 12869378 Cave facility improvement project Deadline20 May 2026 12869379 2026 Yilan Selected Rice Marketing Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline25 May 2026 12869380 High performance liquid chromatography matrix optical detector Deadline20 May 2026 12869381 The 115th annual Yilan North District Service Station Water Quantity Planning Committee outsourcing replacement operation (including overage, failure, random inspection form) labor Deadline28 May 2026 12869382 Farm Pond Improvement Project at Land No. 1082, Zhonggou Section, Yuanli Town Deadline25 May 2026 12869383 Entrusted planning and design technical services for the replacement of the energy management system and circuit facilities of the fourth training hall Deadline01 Jun 2026 12869384 2015-2016 Selection and Commendation Ceremony for Outstanding Water Saving Units and Water Saving Experts Deadline28 May 2026 12869385 Two 3-year unit-price open contracts for single-use intraluminal lithotomy balloons Deadline27 May 2026 12869386 Prepress team art editing software "Adobe Creative Cloud Pro for teams licensed" Deadline22 May 2026 12869387 Collapse of Talage Mud Section and Farm Road Drainage Improvement Project in Taoyuan District Deadline25 May 2026 12869388 Procurement of lunch and snack ingredients for kindergarten children in the 115th school year of Taichung City Longjin Elementary School Deadline21 May 2026 12869389 115th Zhudong Operation Office, Baoshan Water Supply Plant Pipeline Leak Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline26 May 2026 12869390 Taipei City Government Education Bureau Lifelong Education Division Office Space Adjustment Project Deadline20 May 2026 12869391 115th Annual Pingtung District Management Office Employees’ General and Special Health Examination Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline28 May 2026 12869392 Automatic splitting and connecting printing subcontracting machine purchase case Deadline20 May 2026 12869393 Limei Tuyi Batch 2 in 115 Deadline19 May 2026 12869394 Maintenance and maintenance of the X-ray machine in the first photography studio from 115 to 117 Deadline18 May 2026 12869395 Application system monitoring system maintenance Deadline20 May 2026 12869396 Vertical insulator base gasket and other 5 purchases Deadline20 May 2026 12869397 Cleaning and maintenance project of awnings, columns and beams at Xindian Road and Guangming Street Deadline20 May 2026 12869398 115th annual self-organized vocational training digital teaching material video commissioning project Deadline27 May 2026 12869399 2026-2027 rafting activity landing site site preparation project (open contract) Deadline19 May 2026 12869400 Taitung Public Works Section 115 Metal Guardrail Painting Improvement Project Deadline25 May 2026 12869401 Procurement of smart classroom equipment including blackboard and bulletin board for the 115th school year of Songqiang Elementary School in Beitun District, Taichung City Deadline20 May 2026 12869402 One large self-discharge bus (42 seats) Deadline26 May 2026 12869403 Restroom renovation project on the east side of the middle building of Longhua Elementary School Deadline26 May 2026 12869404 ST1~ST6 air blower batch purchase with installation Deadline18 Jun 2026 12869405 Voltage Differential Probe Deadline21 May 2026 12869406 Taoyuan Municipal Library Pingzhen Branch Performing Arts Hall Equipment Improvement and Interior Decoration Project Deadline01 Jun 2026 12869407 Maintenance and inspection work of the air-conditioning equipment of units 1 to 6 from 2015 to 2016 Deadline04 Jun 2026 12869408 Renovation project of the old female toilet in the 114-year-old teaching building Deadline18 May 2026 12869409 Outdoor education procurement for sixth grade students in the 115th academic year Deadline21 May 2026 12869410 115 Guoyi Elementary School barrier-free elevator project commissioned design, manufacturing, supervision and procurement case Deadline19 May 2026 12869411 Minxiong Institute’s 115-year labor procurement contract for new (renovation) work for users (open contract) Deadline19 May 2026 12869412 No.7 Cemetery Drainage and Wudeng Village Landmark Improvement Project Deadline20 May 2026 12869413 24-mile Double Ninth Festival Respect for the Elderly activities in Xihuli, Dali District, Taichung City—Shou Noodles Purchase (Open Contract) Deadline20 May 2026 12869414 115th Annual Employee Health Examination Deadline27 May 2026 12869415 2015 purchase plan for light boats and whitewater equipment Deadline27 May 2026 12869416 115 years of Fengshan Reservoir silt cleaning services Deadline26 May 2026 12869417 115th grade sixth grade graduation album production and procurement case Deadline20 May 2026 12869418 Xiaogang Factory Food Grade Activated Acidic Clay 80,000KG Deadline20 May 2026 12869419 Implementation plan for creating a friendly learning area under the jurisdiction of the Senior Learning Center Deadline20 May 2026 12869420 115-year student dormitory public space improvement project case Deadline25 May 2026 12869421 "Computer room management equipment upgrade and one-year maintenance" purchase case Deadline27 May 2026 12869422 Coal unloader and barrel coal bunker mechanical equipment maintenance work Deadline15 Jun 2026 12869423 Taipower General Management Office thermal insulation paper update work Deadline25 May 2026 12869424 Danas-H-01-07-4-Disaster recovery and construction project of No. 17 Linnong Road in Wudeng Village Deadline20 May 2026 12869425 Replacement of water meters such as Yanchao Pressure Station Deadline25 May 2026 12869426 RC paving of industrial road next to land number 521, Gonghe Section, Yuchi Township Deadline20 May 2026 12869427 In 2015, all villages in the township urgently need to improve sporadic projects (Shenmu Village) (open contract) Deadline18 May 2026 12869428 Automatic hydraulic band saw machine and other 2 items Deadline19 May 2026 12869429 In 2015, all villages in the township urgently need to improve sporadic projects (Dongpu Village, Tongfu Village) (open contract) Deadline18 May 2026 12869430 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan-Drug Recommendation and Integrated Platform Procurement Case Deadline20 May 2026 12869431 "Hsinchu City 115th school year primary school freshmen meeting gift" book or stationery gift certificate purchase case Deadline29 May 2026 12869432 115 Kaiyuan Elementary School Campus Passage Paving and Leveling Improvement Project Deadline20 May 2026 12869433 Building A roof waterproofing and heat insulation project Deadline18 May 2026 12869434 Renovation project of old toilet in the east building of Yan Ai Building Deadline25 May 2026 12869435 Information Security Skills Competition Golden Shield Award Question Case Deadline20 May 2026 12869436 115th Annual Southern District Neighborhood Park Replanting (Open Contract) Deadline18 May 2026 12869437 Pangye Creek Treatment Project at Land No. 729, Shuangqi Section, Ziyouli Deadline25 May 2026 12869438 Shinkenko Light Bulb Plant Drainage Process Deadline18 May 2026 12869439 Langdao Elementary School--Old toilet improvement project for the 114th school year Deadline25 May 2026 12869440 115th Anniversary of the Opening Contract for the Earthwork Mixed Waste Screening and Treatment Plan (Second) of Chiayi City Environmental Protection Land Humei Section No. 569-1 Deadline03 Jun 2026 12869441 Children’s after-school care services for the 115th school year Deadline03 Jun 2026 12869442 Neihu Elementary School, Xiangshan District, Hsinchu City, 115th Annual Barrier-free Campus Environment Improvement Plan (New Barrier-free Elevator - Design and Construction Superv Deadline26 May 2026 12869443 Entrusted planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical services for swimming pool filter room replacement project Deadline19 May 2026 12869444 「果樹、農場及指定地點填土工作(開口契約)」勞務採購案 Deadline21 May 2026 12869445 Purchased a batch of Kinmen sorghum wine in 115 and 116 Deadline18 May 2026 12869446 Banqiao Post Office ATM Management Service Deadline20 May 2026 12869447 High-speed power surgical tool set 1 set Deadline20 May 2026 12869448 Information Security Skills Golden Shield Award Competition Case Deadline27 May 2026 12869449 Purchase of cylinder-type round bottle labeling machine and thermal transfer machine Deadline20 May 2026 12869450 Automatic monitoring test watt-hour meter system 1 set Deadline20 May 2026 12869451 Cutting-edge smart medical and resilient sustainable park construction concept and planning case Deadline25 May 2026 12869452 Transcatheter Pulmonary Valve Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline19 May 2026 12869453 The 115th annual special inspection of the PP-10055 boat of the Seventh (Su'ao) Coast Guard and the 8,000-hour maintenance case of the main and auxiliary engines Deadline20 May 2026 12869454 Blood pressure monitoring combination set 2-year unit price open contract Deadline27 May 2026 12869455 A twin-screw gravimetric weighing machine Deadline26 May 2026 12869456 115-116 Alishan National Forest Recreation Area Traffic Flow Management System Maintenance Services Deadline25 May 2026 12869457 Taoyuan City Living Facilities Improvement Project Deadline26 May 2026 12869458 Activity center exterior wall improvement project Deadline22 May 2026 12869459 Annual maintenance of 22 machines in the biologics factory Deadline19 May 2026 12869460 Ventilation shaft cladding replacement project at Exit 5 of Zhongxiao Xinsheng Station on Xinzhuang Line Deadline27 May 2026 12869461 115-year Huilan Sustainable LOHAS bilingual special issue printing service case Deadline25 May 2026 12869462 115 school year National Member Lin Jiashang Junior High School Technical Course rental transportation vehicle purchase case Deadline27 May 2026 12869463 A batch of notebook computers Deadline26 May 2026 12869464 115-year case involving the dismantling of a huge amount of vehicle data analysis platform and vehicle investigation network equipment Deadline25 May 2026 12869465 Taichung City energy-saving street lamp replacement and maintenance contract performance management consulting case Deadline20 May 2026 12869466 Kindergarten classroom multi-functional cabinet improvement turnkey project Deadline28 May 2026 12869467 Planning and execution of exhibitions, lectures and promotional activities at the Pingtung Aboriginal Museum for 115 years Deadline25 May 2026 12869468 115 Years of Training Course Cases for Intermediate Managers in Tourist Inns and Hotel Industry Deadline27 May 2026 12869469 115 years of instrument and electrical control vocational training and skill verification equipment Deadline25 May 2026 12869470 A batch of stainless steel and cryogenic steel valves Deadline25 May 2026 12869471 Commissioned appraisal case for failure of newly modeled high-voltage transformer at Nangan Airport Deadline27 May 2026 12869472 Sanmin District Ben’anli 115-year-old livelihood supplies procurement case Deadline19 May 2026 12869473 114th Annual Chiayi County Lucao Junior High School Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline18 May 2026 12869474 115-year-old staff dormitory renovation Deadline20 May 2026 12869475 Programmable DC power supply Deadline21 May 2026 12869476 115 Years South District Sales Office General Work Clothes Batch Deadline25 May 2026 12869477 Meibei Elementary School’s 115th Annual Improvement of the Campus Environment of National Primary and Secondary Schools - Air Conditioning Installation and Electricity Improvemen Deadline18 May 2026 12869478 Procurement case for three sets of test reagents and consumables including bacterial culture media and test strips Deadline20 May 2026 12869479 15-item unit price opening contract for automated synthesis reagents and kits Deadline26 May 2026 12869480 Pingtung County Animal Home Kitchen and Medical Room Waterproofing Project Deadline18 May 2026 12869481 Zhongqing Branch Registration Room Repair Project Deadline19 May 2026 12869482 Construction of automatic fire extinguishing equipment for Xizhi Archives Warehouse in 2015 Deadline26 May 2026 12869483 Purchase promotional materials for traffic law enforcement and accident prevention in 2015 Deadline09 Jun 2026 12869484 Office renovation project on the 1st floor of the Department Deadline19 May 2026 12869485 "Hsinchu County Kansai National High School 115th Grade Ninth Grade Graduation Outdoor Education Visit Activities" Labor Procurement Case Deadline21 May 2026 12869486 East Branch Unmanned Vehicle Communication Equipment and Service Procurement Deadline15 Jun 2026 12869487 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan-Ultrasonic Simulation Teaching Platform Procurement Case Deadline20 May 2026 12869488 Healthy Taiwan In-depth Development Plan-High-end Maternity Care Simulator Procurement Case Deadline20 May 2026 12869489 Procurement case for two sets of test reagents and consumables such as blood bottles and microbial identification and drug susceptibility tests Deadline20 May 2026 12869490 Pingtung City 115-year bridge and river water level disaster prevention and early warning monitoring system rental Deadline19 May 2026 12869491 "Nantou County Old House Revitalization Project" commissioned planning, design and construction supervision technical services Deadline21 May 2026 12869492 Seismic reinforcement project for the front building (left and right sides) of Jianping Elementary School in Taiping District, Taichung City, design supervision and procurement Deadline19 May 2026 12869493 Penghu County Government’s 115-year LINE official account procurement case Deadline21 May 2026 12869494 Sporadic cleaning and repair work of heat exchangers and tower tanks Deadline20 May 2026 12869495 Acquisition of land for river management projects on the north bank of Matai'an Creek and Hualien Creek (Wanrong Embankment Section) (labor contract outsourcing) Deadline09 Jun 2026 12869496 In the 114th school year, junior high school scouts experience off-campus teaching activities Deadline25 May 2026 12869497 Backup system Deadline20 May 2026 12869499 Taichung City Yatan Land Office Floor Replacement Project on the Second and Fifth Floors of the Office Deadline25 May 2026 12869500 Pipeline replacement project at Mingxing Street and other surrounding lanes in Guishan District and Dahu 1st Road Deadline02 Jun 2026 12869501 1 item of special medical materials for cardiology (coronary stent system) (open contract) Deadline18 May 2026 12869502 Gemini account authorization batch B Deadline25 May 2026 12869503 Google Education Edition license for three years Deadline25 May 2026 12869504 2015 "Joint efforts to promote the formation plan of a national-level pharmaceutical smart logistics and reserve center" Deadline25 May 2026 12869505 Maintenance of synchronous motor and replacement of excitation system in the fifth media group workshop of Dalin Factory Deadline20 May 2026 12869506 Postal deposit certificate envelope Deadline18 May 2026 12869507 115th Annual Residential Institution Care Quality Award Program Deadline25 May 2026 12869508 The torque rheometer includes a set of stirring cylinders and the desktop NMR instrument includes a set of on-site analysis kits. Deadline20 May 2026 12869509 115-year concentrated Chinese medicine mixer purchase case Deadline21 May 2026 12869510 Tainan City Government Education Bureau’s 115-year Wufei Computer Room Network Firewall Procurement Plan Deadline20 May 2026 12869511 Qiaotou Oil Supply Center’s waste paint and paint slag business waste cleanup work Deadline25 May 2026 12869512 Danas-H-06-02-10-Two merger projects including post-disaster reconstruction of Yiwan Cemetery Wild Creek and Gaotai Wild Creek bank protection Deadline19 May 2026 12869513 Liuhe Elementary School 0404 Typhoon Rescue Fund-Firefighting Equipment Repair Deadline20 May 2026 12869514 115-year fire hydrant procurement case Deadline20 May 2026 12869515 "Chiayi Wood Education Promotion and Alishan Sustainable Forestry Development Plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline25 May 2026 12869516 115th Annual Kaohsiung Computer Software, Hardware and Network Equipment Maintenance Deadline18 May 2026 12869517 Danas-H-01-07-4-Zhongliao Township Qingshui Village Investment No. 22 Farm Road Hollow Disaster Repair Construction Project Deadline20 May 2026 12869518 115 Tainan City Primary and Secondary Schools Microsoft Software Authorized Property Procurement Case Deadline20 May 2026 12869519 Danas-A-06-01-07-Zhengxing Village Tribal Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline25 May 2026 12869520 1 ultrasonic scanner Deadline21 May 2026 12869521 115-116 years of green stone trough ecological environment monitoring and sustainable tourism promotion plan Deadline20 May 2026 12869522 Miaoli County Hegang Junior High School Building Public Safety Improvement Case Deadline20 May 2026 12869523 Successful Xinchang mud scraper sprocket update operation Deadline20 May 2026 12869524 Drainage improvement project of Dingwei Nong Road, Songzai, Rongheli, Zuozhen District Deadline19 May 2026 12869525 115 Yunlin County Liuqing Environmental Monitoring and Response Center (Analysis Laboratory) Operation Management Plan Deadline22 May 2026 12869526 1 neonatal transport incubator Deadline20 May 2026 12869527 1 microinjection instrument Deadline26 May 2026 12869528 Kampo medicine liquid extraction machine Deadline21 May 2026 12869529 Food ingredients for hospitalized patients: soy salad oil Deadline21 May 2026 12869530 115th school building waterproofing and insulation improvement plan Deadline20 May 2026 12869531 Danas-H-01-07-10-Nongdongcheng 223 Farm Road Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline19 May 2026 12869532 Commissioned research case on functional grouping analysis and policy recommendations of disaster response centers of central and municipal governments and county (city) government Deadline18 May 2026 12869533 115-year-old men’s thermos cup and backpack purchase case Deadline20 May 2026 12869534 115 annual general health examination for employees over 40 years old Deadline26 May 2026 12869535 Entrusted design planning and supervision service procurement case for renovation projects such as the exterior wall of the second office building of the hospital and the exterior Deadline20 May 2026 12869536 Yunlin County Beigang Town Activity Center and Public Building Environmental Improvement Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision (Open Contract) Deadline28 May 2026 12869537 Takezaki Plant 115th year pipeline repair process opening contract Deadline21 May 2026 12869538 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Taoyuan City Government commissioned a 115-year-old official document and archives optimization and procurement case Deadline26 May 2026 12869539 "2026 Kaohsiung Film Festival In-house Cinema and XR DREAMLAND Special Exhibition Operation Professional Services" Labor Procurement Case Deadline25 May 2026 12869540 Xiaogang factory food grade liquid nitrogen 30,000KG Deadline25 May 2026 12869541 Zhongshan Hall renovation project Deadline20 May 2026 12869542 Danas-F-06-02-06-Post-disaster restoration project of the water gate next to Luliao, Jia 20, Budai Town, etc. Five items Deadline19 May 2026 12869543 Commissioned supervision case for the environmental improvement project of the sea view platform at the Container Market in Houcuo Zhilan Park, Sanzhi District, New Taipei City Deadline21 May 2026 12869544 Procurement of labor services for Taiwan Sugar Company’s Milin stores and other operations Deadline20 May 2026 12869545 "A batch of consumables and reagents commonly used by laboratories in 2015" purchase case Deadline20 May 2026 12869546 Taoyuan City management and specific factory R&D transformation subsidy entrusted professional service case Deadline18 May 2026 12869547 Local government air pollution control implementation results analysis plan Deadline25 May 2026 12869548 Drainage Improvement Project of Pannon Road, Land No. 1401, Xinpu Section, Beishili, Guanmiao District Deadline19 May 2026 12869549 Telecommunications equipment and telephone cabling Deadline27 May 2026 12869550 Composite micro-topography scattered light wave degree detection system and 1 set of accessories Deadline27 May 2026 12869551 National Highway No. 7 Kaohsiung Section New Construction Project No. C703S Fengliao Section Deadline02 Jul 2026 12869552 115th Miaoli County Line 124, Line 124 C and Toufen City Xinhua Road surrounding greening and beautification road maintenance project Deadline19 May 2026 12869553 Long-term contract work for oil tank inspection on behalf of Daelim Refinery Deadline28 May 2026 12869554 Investigation and assessment of large-scale collapse potential areas of state-owned forests under jurisdiction and disaster prevention and response Deadline26 May 2026 12869555 115th Annual Miscellaneous Work of New Compound Cycle Unit Diesel Engine Generator and Water Pump Deadline27 May 2026 12869556 Keelung Xinshan Water Purification Plant Adding Clean Water Pool Project Deadline15 Jun 2026 12869557 115-year contract for the maintenance, repair and repair of roads and ancillary facilities within the jurisdiction of Minxiong Township, Chiayi County Deadline21 May 2026 12869558 Shoufeng Township Nonghuashou 042 (0K+000 to 1K+811) farm road improvement project Deadline19 May 2026 12869559 Provincial Line 1 Xizhou Bridge Improvement Project Deadline19 May 2026 12869560 Pressure Actuated Switch Accessories (CCS) Deadline18 May 2026 12869561 431-1743a Hengshan Township 115th Annual Disaster Rescue and Restoration Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Phase II (Open Contract) Deadline26 May 2026 12869562 Repair case of faulty ultrasonic emulsification handle in the anterior chamber of the Ophthalmology Department of Renai Hospital Deadline18 May 2026 12869563 115 Campus mechanical and electrical improvement and surrounding sporadic repair projects (open contract) Deadline25 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us