Taiwan Tenders - 22 May 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

805 tenders published in Taiwan on 22 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 22 May 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Energy, Real Estate, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing, Meters.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 22 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Energy, Real Estate, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

12974064 A batch of monorail combined hand-operated crane and pulley groups Deadline27 May 2026 12974065 Sporadic road repair work at the Institute of Exploration and Mining Deadline27 May 2026 12974066 Wanli District Fengyu Basketball Court Canopy Project Deadline25 May 2026 12974067 2026 Pingtung Christmas Lighting Setup Planning and Execution Deadline08 Jun 2026 12974068 115-year virtual asset currency flow analysis system optimization case Deadline04 Jun 2026 12974069 Nursing fake patient model as shown in Figure A01, 22ST in total Deadline28 May 2026 12974070 Demolition and land preparation project for dormitories No. 6-21 to 6-28, Lane 223, Zhongshan Road, Fengyuan District Deadline02 Jun 2026 12974071 Diesel generator electromechanical control group NIIGATA 16PA5V 3750KVA P/N:KGAMDA06 Detailed specifications Total 1ST Deadline28 May 2026 12974072 The Ministry of Labor’s official vehicle driving manpower outsourcing case in 2015 Deadline25 May 2026 12974073 Long-term contract work for maintenance of rotating machinery in Taochang from 115 to 116 years Deadline26 May 2026 12974074 115th Annual Supplementary Repair Plan for Basic Facilities of the Jianqing Tribe in Wanrong Township, Hualien County - Simple Tap Water Repair Project for Neighbors 3-7 of Jianqin Deadline26 May 2026 12974075 Danas-H-01-07-6-Disaster reconstruction project of No. 7 Farm Road in Dabang Village, No. 1 Farm Road in Jiulin Shiyuan Road and No. 1 Farm Road in Shizi Village Deadline27 May 2026 12974076 115th National Archives Warehouse Wireless Network Construction Project Deadline26 May 2026 12974077 NIKKISO DBB-27 kidney dialysis machine 14 units two-year full maintenance Deadline25 May 2026 12974078 115-116 annual drug public bidding Deadline23 Jun 2026 12974079 Provincial Highway 19 5K-8K road quality improvement project Deadline26 May 2026 12974080 In 115th year, Wuri District Resource Recycling Factory gave back to Jingeli activity and purchased 3-layer and 2-layer removable toilet paper. Deadline26 May 2026 12974081 Three-phase U.P.S uninterruptible power supply equipment 160KVA I/P: 208V±10% 60HZ O/P208/120V±1% power supply for 20 minutes at full load, efficiency 90% ↑ distortion rate 3% Deadline28 May 2026 12974082 114th school year campus monitor update property purchase Deadline26 May 2026 12974083 Slit lamp imaging system 1 set Deadline01 Jun 2026 12974084 1 item of special medical materials for urological surgery (open contract) Deadline25 May 2026 12974085 EMU800 EMU 108-core jumper assembly PMA conduit update case Deadline11 Jun 2026 12974086 Training materials for contestants of the 56th National Skills Competition - Electrical Materials Deadline27 May 2026 12974087 Chiayi County Health Bureau’s 2015 HIV Type 1+2 Antibody and Antigen Test Reagents Property Procurement Case Deadline28 May 2026 12974088 2015 "Health Big Data Zone and Health and Welfare Data Science Center Cloud Service System Expansion and Construction Project" Deadline02 Jun 2026 12974089 Farm Road Improvement Project, Lane 792, Section 4, Zhangnan Road, Dabu Village Deadline26 May 2026 12974090 Tainan City Government Fire Department 115 Annual Four- and Five-Purpose Gas Detector Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline26 May 2026 12974091 Entrusted design and manufacturing supervision for the air-conditioning improvement project of East Tainan and Lingya branches Deadline03 Jun 2026 12974092 Procurement case for freshmen sports uniforms for the 115th academic year Deadline04 Jun 2026 12974093 2026 Normal University Art Museum special exhibition album printing, exhibition output and installation Deadline25 May 2026 12974094 Dalin Plant North District Overhaul Instruments and Machinery Parts Repair and Renovation Work Deadline25 May 2026 12974095 Campus system security service labor procurement case Deadline02 Jun 2026 12974096 (115) Drainage improvement project of coastal 5th roadside road in Donggang Town Deadline25 May 2026 12974097 New Taipei City Wanli Elementary School 114th Annual Hefeng Building Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline26 May 2026 12974098 Pediatrician home remote case management platform 1 type Deadline28 May 2026 12974099 Field labor operations at Baigecuo Farm in Nanjing Raw Materials Section 115-116 Deadline02 Jun 2026 12974100 Healthy Taiwan Information Security Enhancement Plan Software and Hardware Detailed Specification: 013000840 1ST in total Deadline28 May 2026 12974101 115th Beimen Smart Library Space Decoration Project Deadline03 Jun 2026 12974102 Digital shortwave transceiver and other 2 items Deadline27 May 2026 12974103 Sporadic maintenance work of sealless pumps in Dalin Plant Deadline27 May 2026 12974104 15M road opening project of Kaiyuan Road in Xinying District Deadline02 Jun 2026 12974105 Ignition control system accessories (John Zink) Deadline08 Jun 2026 12974106 115-year-old ward without treatment toilet seat Deadline02 Jun 2026 12974107 In 2015, the outsourcing case of air-conditioning equipment maintenance and cleaning and maintenance of various citizen activity centers in this district Deadline27 May 2026 12974108 Crystal emulsifier accessories set 1 set Deadline01 Jun 2026 12974109 Joint procurement of non-staple food (chicken and duck meat) for inmates of Pingtung Correctional Institution in the second half of 2015 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12974110 Plan for promoting autonomous hunting management and developing traditional knowledge and culture in Laiyi Township, Pingtung County Deadline03 Jun 2026 12974111 Specific pathogen free pigs Deadline03 Jun 2026 12974112 Xinhua Public Works Section Reservation Bridge Deterioration Improvement Project Deadline01 Jun 2026 12974113 Training materials for the 56th National Skills Competition and the 11th International Energy Exhibition Festival National Skills Selection Competition - Information Electronics Deadline27 May 2026 12974114 115-Chaozhou Town has jurisdiction over road signs, markings and other installation projects (open contract) Deadline25 May 2026 12974115 1 intraoral X-ray machine Deadline01 Jun 2026 12974116 116-year calendar and farmers’ calendar purchase case Deadline27 May 2026 12974117 Nanjing Raw Materials Section 115-116 Nanjing Farm Field Labor Operations Deadline02 Jun 2026 12974118 Taichung Winery’s 115th annual packaging line repair Deadline26 May 2026 12974119 Flood control road (Fuxing Bridge-Lianguang Temple) widening project on the right bank of Fude Creek Deadline04 Jun 2026 12974120 Horizontal three-phase centrifuge including 1 set of working platform and installation Deadline28 May 2026 12974121 115-year fire prevention promotional materials procurement case Deadline02 Jun 2026 12974122 "115-Year Taichung City Public Transportation Policy and Road Network Promotion Plan" Procurement Case Deadline04 Jun 2026 12974123 Edge computing server Deadline28 May 2026 12974124 115-116 Huisun Forestry Liquefied Petroleum Gas Procurement Case Deadline25 May 2026 12974125 Ganzizhai 5th Neighboring Wild Creek Renovation Project Deadline04 Jun 2026 12974126 Global extranet computers join the city government domain outsourcing setting Deadline28 May 2026 12974127 Liyutan Plant Chlorination Equipment Update Procurement Case (Including Installation and Test Run) Deadline02 Jun 2026 12974128 Joint procurement of non-staple food (aquatic products) for inmates of Pingtung Correctional Institution in the second half of 2015 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12974129 Property purchase case for uniforms and sportswear (including kindergarten) for new students in the 115th school year of Xinxing Elementary School in Southern District, Tainan City Deadline25 May 2026 12974130 113th Annual Barrier-free Facilities Adding Elevator Project Deadline01 Jun 2026 12974131 A batch of underwater cameras Deadline27 May 2026 12974132 Improvement project of canopy facilities in Linyuan Park, Bade District Deadline05 Jun 2026 12974133 The sewage system project of the buildings of the Third Squadron and Guantian Branch of Madou Branch Deadline26 May 2026 12974134 114th Tainan City Tainan Community University Wenxian Campus Friendly School Space Preparation and Environmental Safety Improvement Project Procurement Case Deadline25 May 2026 12974135 "Crossing the Himalayas-Artistic Journey from the Ganges to the Snowy Lands" Exhibition Design and Production Project Deadline05 Jun 2026 12974136 Batch of computer host Deadline26 May 2026 12974137 Hualien County Yuli Town Gongqian Drainage Reconstruction Project after Typhoon Danasi and Heavy Rain Damage Deadline02 Jun 2026 12974138 "2026 Tropic of Cancer Taiwan Section Corridor Cultural Leading Theme Tour Planning and ITF Taiwan International Travel Exhibition Theme Exhibition" Art Procurement Deadline04 Jun 2026 12974139 1227 Earthquake Damage Reconstruction Project Deadline28 May 2026 12974140 Capital leasing of 179 personal computers (program development engineering type) Deadline01 Jun 2026 12974141 Procurement case for additional equipment and property for new classes and relocated offices in the 115th school year Deadline27 May 2026 12974142 Jiaotong University campus student dormitory Yanyisha substation project Deadline25 May 2026 12974143 Restroom renovation project in the south building of Renai Elementary School, Jiali District, Tainan City Deadline27 May 2026 12974144 Transcutaneous oxygen and carbon dioxide partial pressure monitor 1 set Deadline25 May 2026 12974145 114th Annual Activity Center Comprehensive Stadium Ceiling and Surrounding Projects Deadline25 May 2026 12974146 Chuxiangdi Branch Tunnel Renovation Phase II Project Deadline04 Jun 2026 12974147 115 Road and drainage improvement project in Longyan and other villages in Meishan Township Deadline27 May 2026 12974148 Nuclear power plant maintenance management computerized system hardware maintenance Deadline27 May 2026 12974149 Renovation of the original mechanical engineering building and student dormitory land, interior decoration construction and equipment purchase case Deadline28 May 2026 12974150 "Establishment of Function-Oriented Course Module for Horticulture Therapists and Evaluation of Supply and Demand Cooperation Promotion Model for Horticulture Therapists" Labor Pro Deadline01 Jun 2026 12974151 Three-year unit price opening contract for two items including reagents Deadline25 May 2026 12974152 115th Annual Atrium Plaza Pavement Repair Project Deadline09 Jun 2026 12974153 Happy breakfast for school children in 115th school year Deadline25 May 2026 12974154 New Taipei City Changan Elementary School out-of-school teaching activity entrustment service for sixth graders in the 115th school year Deadline04 Jun 2026 12974155 1 rapid infusion device Deadline26 May 2026 12974156 115th Annual Hospital Supervision and Assessment Work Plan Deadline02 Jun 2026 12974157 115 Puzi City Road and Drainage Minor Improvement Project Opening Contract Deadline27 May 2026 12974158 Orchid variety image collection and trait archiving operations Deadline27 May 2026 12974159 All-In-One touch LCD computer (batch) purchase case Deadline03 Jun 2026 12974160 1 item of special medical materials for ear, nose, throat, head and neck (open contract) Deadline25 May 2026 12974161 Renovation and renovation of the Qiangguo Street dormitory and demolition project of the Guangming Road dormitory of the Eighth River Branch of the Water Resources Department of th Deadline04 Jun 2026 12974162 The mezzanine space of Ryugasaki District’s original library was commissioned to issue a new building use license Deadline02 Jun 2026 12974163 Overall landscape construction project of Qixingtan Community in Xincheng Township, Hualien County Deadline02 Jun 2026 12974164 Tainan City Government Yonghua Municipal Center Emergency Power Generation and Resilient Power Supply and Storage System Construction Project Deadline01 Jun 2026 12974165 Painting of exposed steel bars on the Anxi Elementary School building in New Taipei City in 2015 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12974166 Taichung factory’s 115th annual disaster prevention detector maintenance and inspection long-term contract Deadline02 Jun 2026 12974167 Fenniaolinong Road bank protection facilities improvement project Deadline01 Jun 2026 12974168 115th multi-functional senior classroom renovation project Deadline25 May 2026 12974169 The design, planning and manufacturing supervision technical service procurement case commissioned by Jiding Elementary School in Fanlu Township, Chiayi County for the 115th year t Deadline26 May 2026 12974170 VESTAS V80 wind turbine maintenance work in 2015~116 Deadline25 May 2026 12974171 115 years of air conditioning equipment maintenance cases Deadline27 May 2026 12974172 Procurement case of "entrusted professional services" for student lunch group meals in the 115th academic year Deadline15 Jun 2026 12974173 "Four Things to Do in Leisure" and two other publications will be reprinted Deadline27 May 2026 12974174 115th Annual Meishan Township Office Enterprise Visit and Environmental Education and Mediation Business Observation Activities Deadline25 May 2026 12974175 80,000 doses of inactivated vaccine for porcine mycoplasma pneumonia (open contract) Deadline03 Jun 2026 12974176 Medical Institution Comprehensive Liability Insurance Deadline26 May 2026 12974177 115-117 years of campus external optical fiber line rental and purchase case Deadline27 May 2026 12974178 Small truck with hydraulic boom Deadline26 May 2026 12974179 Bone density X-ray machine Deadline04 Jun 2026 12974180 Shun'an Elementary School Art Classroom Aesthetic Learning Space Creation Project and Repair Project Deadline26 May 2026 12974181 Medical image transmission system maintenance case Deadline25 May 2026 12974182 115-116 Taichung City Public and Private Longjing Longquan Baby Care Center Entrusted Operation Services Deadline15 Jun 2026 12974183 Painting work on the iron structure of the switchyard of Zhongli Substation Deadline03 Jun 2026 12974184 Dalin coal transportation and unloading equipment inspection work Deadline27 May 2026 12974185 Kaohsiung Public Works Section Qishan Supervision Station's 115th Annual Provincial Road Scheduled Regular Asphalt Pavement Sporadic Repair Project (Second Phase) Deadline27 May 2026 12974186 115th annual swimming pool disinfectant Deadline29 May 2026 12974187 Three sets of single-phase relay test equipment Deadline01 Jun 2026 12974188 Alkylation plant, etc._R-2001 and other A-179 seamless steel heat exchange tubes Deadline23 Jun 2026 12974189 A batch of instrument calibration equipment Deadline02 Jun 2026 12974190 "2013 Nantou and Caotun Lohas Sports Center Turnkey Project" entrusted manufacturing supervision technical services Deadline10 Jun 2026 12974191 Kaohsiung City Aozidi Forest Park Service Center Environmental Education and Net-Zero Site Setting Project Deadline03 Jun 2026 12974192 The 82nd Graduation Anniversary Book Property Purchase Case for the 115th Academic Year Deadline03 Jun 2026 12974193 Long-term contract for arc welding machine consumable parts Deadline08 Jun 2026 12974194 Taiwan Taichung District Court Family Matters Review and Mediation Center Outsourced Manpower Procurement Case Deadline25 May 2026 12974195 115th Annual Advanced Training for Campus Gender Incident Investigation Professionals Deadline28 May 2026 12974196 114 Sanfuxi Farm Road Improvement Project in Fengbin Township Deadline26 May 2026 12974197 Commissioned design and supervision for the characteristic playground improvement project of the Xuejia District Parent-Child Forest Park Deadline01 Jun 2026 12974198 115-116 Changhua County Yuanlin District monuments, historical buildings, public schools established during the Japanese colonial period and temple cultural relics survey and archi Deadline04 Jun 2026 12974199 SGT6-2000E hot section component simulation parts processing and production of the first batch Deadline03 Jun 2026 12974200 The 2015 Yufeng and Xiuluan Village Tribal Living Environment Improvement Project (Second Case) Deadline02 Jun 2026 12974201 Road improvement project on Renai Road, Erlin Town Deadline26 May 2026 12974202 Centralized purchase of one batch of hydrochloric acid across units (Southern District) Deadline26 May 2026 12974203 Gangshan Public Works Section Soundproof Wall Addition and Maintenance Project (115) Deadline27 May 2026 12974204 "115-year Shuishui Township Environmental Cleanliness Promotion and Township Sports Meeting" commissioned professional service case Deadline01 Jun 2026 12974205 115-year smart station sign construction project Deadline25 May 2026 12974206 115th school year preschool bakery and snacks purchasing case Deadline25 May 2026 12974207 The long-term contract work of sporadic iron parts repair, piping and erection work of the Wugu Storage and Transportation Section of Peach Factory in 115-116 Deadline26 May 2026 12974208 Improvement project for the lounge in the first building of the Qidu shunting yard Deadline02 Jun 2026 12974209 115th Annual Landscape Facilities Maintenance and Management Project in Miaoli County, Miaoli City and other 18 townships (open contract) Deadline26 May 2026 12974210 Danas-H-01-07-6-Mei Zaitao (2) ~ (3), Inner Wan Chai (1), (3) farm road disaster reconstruction and other 4 projects Deadline26 May 2026 12974211 Qingshui Village Roadside Retaining Wall Project No. 5 Deadline27 May 2026 12974212 114th academic year [Homogenization of educational resources-display teaching equipment] Deadline27 May 2026 12974213 Three-year upgrade service for the Institute version of LabVIEW programming language software of the School of Engineering Deadline28 May 2026 12974214 The second phase of the Toyaqi River regulation project Deadline04 Jun 2026 12974215 115th Annual Tanzi Science and Technology Industrial Park Road Paving Improvement Project Deadline27 May 2026 12974216 Purchasing a portable absolute gravimeter Deadline25 May 2026 12974217 Zhunan Brewery Quality Control Section replaced 1 refrigerated telecentric separator Deadline28 May 2026 12974218 Trail improvement project in Fengde Park and Gonger Park in Bade District Deadline05 Jun 2026 12974219 AI computing and storage integration construction project for the IT department Deadline27 May 2026 12974220 Miaoli County Source Reduction and Strengthening Classification and Recycling Work Plan for 2015 Deadline01 Jun 2026 12974221 Laser-induced breakdown spectroscopy system Deadline28 May 2026 12974222 Sheep milking system type 1 Deadline24 Jun 2026 12974223 Open contract for four testing reagents including nucleic acid rapid testing reagents Deadline27 May 2026 12974224 115th Annual Fertilizer Procurement of the Production and Marketing Class of Longjing District, Taichung City Deadline25 May 2026 12974225 Xinfeng area fishery facilities improvement project Deadline27 May 2026 12974226 Structural repair of capacity reduction center and factory drainage system repair work Deadline15 Jun 2026 12974227 115 Years of cleaning, pressure testing and other work of heat exchangers and air coolers in Taochang Alkane Chemical Plant Deadline27 May 2026 12974228 115 Years Rubber Band for Delivery Deadline28 May 2026 12974229 Danas-H-06-02-8-Rural roadside slope collapse recovery project at No. 1 Meishan, Meishan, Taoyuan District Deadline28 May 2026 12974230 115-year contract for commissioning water pump operation and 3-inch water pump mobile transportation opening Deadline28 May 2026 12974231 Cetane number measuring machine accessories (brand: PAC) batch Deadline03 Jun 2026 12974232 1.5 ton vertical electric stacker Deadline25 May 2026 12974233 Cleaning operation of drying bed and filter bed in Nangang Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant in 2015 Deadline26 May 2026 12974234 New construction project of Miaoli weighbridge station on the West Coast Expressway of Provincial Line 61 Deadline26 May 2026 12974235 Dual-channel spinal endoscopic surgical instrument set Deadline01 Jun 2026 12974236 Updated microscope digital imaging system Deadline27 May 2026 12974237 The relocation and side door renovation project of general classrooms and public care classrooms in 2015 Deadline28 May 2026 12974238 Kinmen County Council rents concierge official car (unit price is determined) Deadline27 May 2026 12974239 Total sulfur analyzer spare parts and separation columns Deadline26 May 2026 12974240 114-116 years old public primary and secondary toilet renovation project plan Deadline26 May 2026 12974241 1 set of digital X-ray equipment (including room engineering) Deadline26 May 2026 12974242 Procurement case for off-campus teaching activities for second grade students in the 115th academic year Deadline25 May 2026 12974243 115th Junior High School Campus Toilet Renovation Project Deadline27 May 2026 12974244 Procurement case of GA1 generator starter board for Military Formation Building Deadline27 May 2026 12974245 115th year of dredging and dredging of rainwater channels around the sludge removal system of the sewage treatment plant in Nangang Industrial Park Deadline25 May 2026 12974246 Steel pipe maintenance rack erection commission Deadline25 May 2026 12974247 115-year registration form-change of electricity consumption () registration form and other batches Deadline01 Jun 2026 12974248 115th Annual Yilan City Office Road and Landscape Observation Activities Deadline29 May 2026 12974249 22 items including cloth and rubber plate tightening (three groups in total) Deadline27 May 2026 12974250 Newly built fence monitoring system and grounding wire equipment for practice classrooms at the institute's headquarters Deadline28 May 2026 12974251 Power control box (including installation) and other 2 items Deadline27 May 2026 12974252 Danas-H-01-07-11-Yuliyuan Chenghua Line 71 Branch Farm Road Disaster Recovery Project and other 2 cases Deadline26 May 2026 12974253 Soft water treatment system project for the second swimming pool of the Navy Recruit Training Center Deadline27 May 2026 12974254 Processing module item B Deadline27 May 2026 12974255 Sea water pump repair kit and other 26 items (three sets in total) Deadline27 May 2026 12974256 Yuli Town 115th Annual Hedong Area Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline26 May 2026 12974257 Yuli Town 115th Hexi Area Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline26 May 2026 12974258 Torque spring item B Deadline26 May 2026 12974259 Central kitchen lunch for the 115th school year of Heren Elementary School in Hemei Town, Changhua County Public and private labor services Deadline15 Jun 2026 12974260 Kindergarten exterior wall and floor improvement project Deadline26 May 2026 12974261 The second phase of the bank protection improvement project at the upper reaches of Shuhu Creek No. 4 Bridge Deadline25 May 2026 12974262 2 purchases including clutch (for SF switch) Deadline28 May 2026 12974263 Dementia Zone Smart Meter and Energy Saving Management System Construction and Procurement Case Deadline26 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us