Taiwan Tenders - 27 May 2026 (Page 1 of 5)

811 tenders published in Taiwan on 27 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 27 May 2026, across industries like Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Security Printing, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Energy, Education & Training, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 27 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Security Printing, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Energy, Education & Training, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation-Railways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13043113 D021 (Xinzhuang) large-scale collapse water collection well project in specific soil and water conservation area Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043114 Deep soil plow tips and plate plows, etc. 1 batch purchase Deadline02 Jun 2026 13043212 Scanning glucose monitoring system 3-year unit price open contract Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043295 Taitung County Environmental Protection Bureau--2015 plan to install license plate recognition equipment Deadline01 Jun 2026 13043323 Anping Fishing Port Embankment Monitor System Equipment Update Deadline02 Jun 2026 13057976 Round-trip air tickets to the 2026 International Mathematical Olympiad Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057978 Taekwondo Association of the Republic of China Deadline08 Jun 2026 13057979 Round-trip air tickets, transportation and accommodation for the 115-year Group A sports team’s overseas training Deadline01 Jun 2026 13057985 Expressway Bureau Southern District Traffic Control System Update Procurement Case (R35 Standard) Entrusted Design Supervision and Professional Technical Consultancy Services Deadline02 Jun 2026 13058662 Taichung City Government Education Bureau’s 2015 extended warranty authorization purchase plan for school security equipment (network firewall) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062024 115th Annual Penghu County Waste Incineration Recycled Pellets Reuse Promotion Plan Deadline23 Jun 2026 13062026 115-116 East Coast Eastern District Tourism Circle Promotion Plan Deadline08 Jun 2026 13062029 115th Double Ninth Festival gifts for the elderly over 80 years old in big cities and rural areas Deadline11 Jun 2026 13062030 115 Mingjian Township Zhuoshui Section No. 6-64 and 6-99 slope protection collapse improvement project Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062032 Taitung Fengnian Airport Tourist Information Station Large LED TV Wall Property Procurement Case Deadline08 Jun 2026 13062034 Pingtung City’s 115th Annual LED Street Lamp and Sodium Gas Lamp and Other Lighting Materials Procurement Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062035 2026 Taoyuan Reading Festival Planning and Celebration Event Execution Procurement Case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13062037 115-Year-Old West Site Research Substation Generator Equipment Turnkey Procurement Case Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062039 Ship steam generator rotor slip ring maintenance commission Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062041 115th Annual Chinese and Western Book Procurement Case Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062043 5 items of special medical materials (suture staples, etc.) for the surgical department (open contract) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062046 Roadside ditch improvement project at No. 5K, South 191 Road, Zhongkengli, Nanhua District Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062048 Maintenance work of Zhongqing P/S #810 series reactor Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062049 Construction and procurement of the library in the east building of Xinglong Elementary School in Miaoli County in 2015 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13062051 Southern District Affairs Brigade Kaohsiung City Second Service Station Office Building Waterproofing and Parking Lot Improvement Project Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062053 Shipangu Suspension Bridge Recreational Facilities Improvement Project in Fengshan Area Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062055 Outdoor education activities for sixth graders in Pengfu Elementary School in the 115th school year Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062056 Daxi District Aboriginal Park Phase II Image Shaping Commissioned Professional Services Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062058 115 Years of Purchasing Work Clothes for Employees of the Eastern District Franchise Station Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062060 Procurement Case of Mock Exam Papers for the 115th Academic Year Deadline22 Jun 2026 13062061 Network attached storage device and deep learning computing host purchase case Deadline04 Jun 2026 13062063 Linear scraper gill net, etc. 2 items (including installation and maintenance) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062064 Change of use on the second basement floor of the Instrument and Equipment Center Building Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062066 Xiehe East Road and other road surface improvement projects Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062068 Centrifuge tubes and other 4 unit price opening contracts Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062070 Special blood donation kits for mobile blood banks and other 2 items Deadline16 Jun 2026 13062072 Automatic continuous printing and sealing machine Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062075 Pulse light laser system Deadline08 Jun 2026 13062076 Coconut Oil Elementary School--115th Okinawa International Exchange and Cultural Exhibition Commissioned Labor Procurement Deadline08 Jun 2026 13062078 Peripheral vascular function tester (Doppler Box) repair parts procurement case Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062080 Acrylic polyol A801 ​​item B Deadline08 Jun 2026 13062082 ECRI (Global Medical Device Alerts) database Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062084 115-116 Tendering Case for 14 Medical Material Opening Contracts for Intraocular Lenses in the Operating Room of the Main Branch Deadline22 Jun 2026 13062086 The entrusted planning, design and supervision service labor procurement case for the renovation project of the kindergarten attached to Zhushan Elementary School in 2015 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062088 Danas-F-06-02-04-114 Typhoon Danas in July - Caotun Town Pingzijiao drainage branch line 2K+100 bank protection disaster recovery and construction project, etc. 2 pieces (full name Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062091 Miaoli County 115-year general area school learning vehicle procurement Deadline15 Jun 2026 13062092 Household dormitory demolition case Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062094 Road bottleneck section development project at Lane 47, Minfu Street, Zhongzhengli Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062095 Kindergarten exterior wall window leakage renovation project Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062097 115th Annual National Taiwan University Hospital Air Conditioning Improvement Energy Saving Performance Guarantee Turnkey Project Case Deadline17 Jun 2026 13062098 Zhengyi Elementary School Middle Building Classroom Roof Improvement Project Deadline09 Jun 2026 13062100 Automatic vehicle identification control system and equipment construction project Deadline05 Jun 2026 13062101 115 Taipei Water Source Specific Area Non-Point Source Pollution Reduction (LID) On-site Treatment Facilities Procurement and Installation Case Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062103 Inspection center space and barrier-free facilities improvement project Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062104 "115th Taipei City Extreme Sports Competition Planning and Execution" Labor Procurement Case Deadline08 Jun 2026 13062106 115 Taitung Urban Road Ping Project Opening Contract Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062107 Rural environmental landscape construction project in Mizhan Community, Shoufeng Township, Hualien County Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062109 Pipeline replacement projects such as Zhongzheng Road and Zhongshan Road in Liuqiu Township, Pingtung County Deadline09 Jun 2026 13062110 New Taipei City Government Digital Publications System Maintenance Case from 115 to 117 Years Deadline05 Jun 2026 13062112 "Batch Batch of reagents and consumables such as culture media and antiserum for 2015" purchase case Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062113 Blood glucose test strips 3-year unit price opening contract Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062115 Student health examination labor procurement for the 115th academic year Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062116 For 115 years, my children and I have worked together to create happiness. Canvas bag and mat promotional materials for primary school freshman entrance gift Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062118 Ureteral balloon dilatation catheter unit price opening contract Deadline08 Jun 2026 13062120 115 annual 119 dispatch system dedicated tablet computer procurement case Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062121 Xiaode Park swing improvement project and other projects Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062123 2026 Pingtung City Celebrity Lecture Concert Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062124 "Danas-F-02-04-20 Taitung County Yanping Township Comprehensive Stadium Small Disaster Prevention Microgrid Construction Plan" Property Procurement Case Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062126 115 Drainage Improvement Project at Land No. 582, Beitou Section, Caotun Town Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062127 115 years gas chromatograph 1 set Deadline09 Jun 2026 13062129 Metabiological UV-VIS spectrometer (including small integrating sphere) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062130 "2027 Taiwan Lantern Festival" main visual design case Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062132 A batch of AI master control workstations and other equipment Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062168 Formulate Taichung City sewage and sewer system implementation plan Deadline24 Jun 2026 13062169 Food raw material procurement case-eggs Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062170 Danas-F-06-02-04-Typhoon Danas in July 114 - Bank protection disaster repair and construction project at 10K of the Xizhoupi drainage main line in Caotun Town, etc. 2 pieces (full Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062171 Plug and other 3 items Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062172 Chuosheng Base Ecological Slope Protection Road Drainage and Public Facilities Improvement Project Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062173 Roadside ditch improvement project at 20K+100 (Agula Brown Sugar), District 179, Guanshanli South, Nanhua District Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062174 Otolaryngology endoscope unit Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062175 Diode laser therapy device Deadline08 Jun 2026 13062176 Ironworks Engineering Inspection and Replacement Committee Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062177 Procurement case of kindergarten meal ingredients and property for the 115th school year Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062178 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for the new construction of the WH main line pumping station in Rende District, Tainan City and the box culvert improvement p Deadline30 Jun 2026 13062179 480KW rectifier item B Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062180 115 annual firefighting clothing and pants procurement case Deadline08 Jun 2026 13062181 Taitung City Renhe Fengyu Stadium New Construction Project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13062182 Calime powder (or equivalent) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062183 115-year biomedical hospital fire equipment repair opening contract (1+1) year Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062184 Outsourcing service procurement case for sixth-grade off-campus teaching visit activities in the 115th academic year Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062185 2026 Taoyuan Literature Season and Special Exhibition Planning and Execution Commission Deadline16 Jun 2026 13062186 Video host and other 7 items Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062188 6 sets of hydraulic wire terminal pliers, 3 sets of ultrasonic detectors and 3 resistance meters each for training at Wugu Vocational Training Ground Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062189 Sporadic maintenance work on pumps and motors at Penghu Sales Office from 115 to 117 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062190 Kanding River bank protection reconstruction project in Yongguang Village, Gukeng Township Deadline09 Jun 2026 13062191 The technical inspection center purchases indoor wiring (indoor line decoration) Class B technical materials Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062192 Soundproof wall, etc. 1 item in total Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062193 Leak prevention and painting project of storage facilities in Taozhu District Deadline10 Jun 2026 13062195 汙水下水道接管工程 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062196 Experimental Gas Batch Opening Contract Deadline09 Jun 2026 13062197 Shoulder joint instrument set Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062198 REXNORD THOMAS coupling special accessories Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062199 115 years of marriage, divorce and single parenting promotional materials Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062200 115-year Museum Headquarters Administrative Staff Management Service Entrustment Case Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062201 2026 Mid-Autumn Festival gift box design and production labor procurement case Deadline09 Jun 2026 13062202 Luofuli 1 Neighboring Tribal Road Improvement Project Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062203 Procurement project for renovation of the small home space on the 4th to 6th floors of the Salesian Building and painting of the entire outdoor space Deadline04 Jun 2026 13062204 115-Year Resilient National Medical Preparation Plan Digital Radio Portable Station Procurement Case Deadline04 Jun 2026 13062205 Intelligent AOI detection production line Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062206 Douliu Institute and Yunlin Plant's 115-116 annual pipeline leakage repair project opening contract and Douliu City Lintou pipeline replacement project (merged contract) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062207 Camp gate retraction and wall renovation project Deadline04 Jun 2026 13062208 New construction project of steel shed at Beiying District market yard in Taiwu Deadline09 Jun 2026 13062209 Entrusted testing, engineering and supervision work for the bottleneck section improvement and road widening project (front section) of Fengshan Road, Nantou City Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062210 115th Badou Elementary School desks and chairs replacement and asset procurement Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062211 "115 Annual Accountant Audit Plan" Procurement Case Deadline08 Jun 2026 13062212 115th Navy Zuoying Dormitory Living Facilities Improvement Project Deadline04 Jun 2026 13062213 Provincial Highway 19 Section 126K+900~132K+055 Traffic Improvement Project (Phase 2 - Section North of West Harbor Bridge) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13062214 Ready-mixed concrete, etc. 1 item in total Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062215 115-year Qiaotou District Disaster Response Center Generator Procurement Case Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062216 114th school year campus bilingual life-oriented learning plan equipment purchase case Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062217 Kaohsiung Municipal Luzhu Senior High School Building Demolition and New Construction Project (Demolition Project) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13062218 Audio-visual classroom amplification equipment Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062219 Precursor 2-item unit price opening contract Deadline16 Jun 2026 13062220 1 set each of weight and height measuring instrument and digital blood pressure monitor with automatic upload function Deadline05 Jun 2026 13062221 Records of administrative business outsourcing and labor service contracting and procurement cases in the second half of 2015 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062222 In 2015, the Kaohsiung City Government Oceanographic Bureau administered 16 fishing ports and the 122nd Ship Channel Public Accident Liability Insurance Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062223 Liu Mingchuan Tunnel Public Toilet Pumping Water and Fertilizer Deadline09 Jun 2026 13062224 115 Taitung County Important Road Lighting Facilities Improvement Opening Contract Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062225 115-year-old high-performance liquid chromatography set 1 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13062226 Pingtung City 115th Annual Community Liaison Report and Social Dinner Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062227 Xinying District Highway 3 Pavilion and Trail Repair Project Xinnanli Green Belt Trail Phase II Improvement Project Deadline09 Jun 2026 13062228 4MM HD Arthroscopy Group Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062229 Replacement procurement of Wenhu line electric train axles (differential gear set and reduction gear set) Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062230 Acetylene, etc. 1 item in total Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062231 Inspection Intelligent Quality Management Information System 1 Type Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062232 Special education network center construction space improvement project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13062233 Renovation project of the technical library of the left branch Deadline04 Jun 2026 13062234 Shanhua District Municipal Road Line 178 (16K+300~18K+000) road improvement project Deadline09 Jun 2026 13062235 Scanning laser photocoagulation device (including micropulse photocoagulation therapy) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13062236 Dounan Institute's 115-116 annual pipeline leakage repair project opening contract, Dounan Town Dongming Community pipeline replacement project and Shanggongqiao pipeline connectio Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062237 International audio and video platform 115-year-old TaiwanPlus channel launched in U.S. hotels Deadline25 Jun 2026 13062238 Tengfa Primary School Atrium Improvement Project Deadline04 Jun 2026 13062239 Taoyuan Municipal Yangmei Kindergarten Yangmei Class Outdoor Activity Area Floor Property Procurement Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062240 115-year computerized test USB flash drive purchase case Deadline04 Jun 2026 13062241 Turnkey project for interior decoration on the 2nd floor of the Pinglin District Office Administration Building in New Taipei City Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062242 "Luodong Zhangziyuan Creation and Immigration Center" and "Luodong Town Historic Building Chenggong Elementary School Principal's Dormitory" entrusted operation and management case Deadline11 Jun 2026 13062243 Purchasing case of LED TV wall at the entrance of our school Deadline15 Jun 2026 13062244 Cutting-edge smart medical and resilient sustainable park construction concept and planning case Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062245 2026 Innovation and Entrepreneurship Exhibition and Youth Forum commissioned professional service procurement Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062246 Maintenance and replacement work of 161kV protection relay in 2015 Deadline08 Jun 2026 13062247 Hydraulic carbon fiber cantilever fixture set Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062248 Comprehensive Education Building Construction Tutorial Room and Resource Classroom Renovation Project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13062250 Procurement case for 7 sets of broadcasting teaching systems and cabinets Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062253 AI edge computing module Deadline08 Jun 2026 13062254 4K high-end digital video camera Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062255 CSU#1 Horizontal Pivot Removal Work Deadline26 Jun 2026 13062257 115th Classroom Renovation Project for the Kindergarten Affiliated to Boai Elementary School Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062260 115-year Pingtung County Government Forestry Nursery Environmental Improvement (Open Contract) Deadline10 Jun 2026 13062261 The 115th Annual "Colorful Tax Fun and Charming Bamboo County" tax promotion event Deadline12 Jun 2026 13062263 115-year public transportation area surveillance system rental and maintenance case Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062264 Bancheng~Yuanxin Line and other 7 projects cable mechanical and electrical engineering Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062266 115-116 Penghu County National Historic Site Patrol Plan Entrusted Professional Services Deadline12 Jun 2026 13062267 Seismic reinforcement project for the middle and right buildings of the L-shaped classroom in Xinfeng Campus Deadline04 Jun 2026 13062270 In 2015, we purchased one dump-type grab truck of 8 tons or more and one large cargo (truck) truck of 17 tons or more. Deadline08 Jun 2026 13062271 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for net-zero sustainability and asset maintenance projects of Yilan Regional Water Recycling Center Deadline15 Jun 2026 13062273 A batch of information equipment such as computers and video broadcast trucks for National Taiwan University Branch in Hsinchu Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062274 115 annual factory process, discharge piping system and related valve parts and pipe rack renovation and update Deadline08 Jun 2026 13062275 Disaster reconstruction project of Gaotai Road retaining wall caused by Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062277 Culling old cattle and sheep Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062278 Lifting work at Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062280 2-inch gallium antimonide substrate and 3-inch XBn mid-infrared light detector epitaxial wafer (2" GaSb & 3" GaSb MV XBn Photodetectors) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13062281 Negative low-density lipoprotein outsourcing unit price opening contract Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062282 2026 Pacific South Island United Harvest Festival event clothing Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062283 The greening and landscaping improvement project next to the Zhenxing Palace in Taihe Village, Meishan Township Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062285 Taoyuan Municipal Library Puding Branch Indoor Space Optimization Property Turnkey Procurement Case Deadline09 Jun 2026 13062286 3kVA single phase AC power supply Deadline29 May 2026 13062288 Bone-forming cell test on the effect of fish essence products on bone health Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062289 Development project of Detian Street in Zuoying District Deadline09 Jun 2026 13062292 115-Year-Old Smart Check-in System Update Case for Outpatient Clinics in Two Hospitals Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062293 115-year Chiayi District Sludge Cake Cleanup Opening Contract Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062296 Sub-industry guidance group AI diagnosis counseling manufacturers project promotion and conference hosting services Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062297 143 computer hosts Deadline08 Jun 2026 13062299 Taiwan Sugar Corporation Kaohsiung Branch’s 115-year contract with Chiayi Taibao Parking Lot to entrust manufacturers to operate labor services Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062300 Nanxi Tribe Liaison Road Jellyfish Dingxi Bridge Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062302 Three renovation projects including the epidemic prevention and isolation area on Taiping Island in Nansha Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062304 115th Pingtung County Taiwan Haoxing International Promotion Route Marketing Case Deadline08 Jun 2026 13062306 Student transportation vehicle labor procurement case for the 115th academic year Deadline04 Jun 2026 13062308 115 Pingtung Institute user new installation unit price work (4) (open contract) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13062311 161kV Chiayi~Xinying Red and White Line #73#74 Tower Foundation Project Deadline04 Jun 2026 13062313 115th Annual Wenshui Service Area Facility Improvement Project Deadline10 Jun 2026 13062314 Intraoral optical scanning machine 2 sets Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062316 3DVista Virtual Tour Pro software 15 sets Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062318 Existing farm road pavement improvement project on the branch line from Hualingli to Prayer Mountain Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062320 115-year improvement of software and hardware equipment in computer room and expansion of asset procurement Deadline02 Jun 2026 13062322 C-360, C-500 reciprocating natural gas compressor unit 115th annual maintenance work Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062324 Linsanji charger equipment spare parts purchase batch 1 Deadline04 Jun 2026 13062326 Judicial Yuan’s 115th Annual Very Early Warning System and Uninterruptible Power System Battery Replacement Procurement Case Deadline01 Jun 2026 13062329 115th year of Hsinchu City aboriginal cultural curation activities entrusted professional services case Deadline03 Jun 2026 13062331 In 2015, a batch of air conditioners were replaced in Girls’ Dormitory 4 and Girls’ Dormitory 14 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13062333 115-year Xinying Cultural Center B1 Collection Room and Collection Room Air Conditioning Equipment Replacement Property Procurement Case Deadline03 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us