Taiwan Tenders - 29 May 2026 (Page 3 of 9)

1,607 tenders published in Taiwan on 29 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 29 May 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Management Consultancy, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Park Management, Adhesive & Labels, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 3 of 9 for tenders published in Taiwan on 29 May 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Management Consultancy, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Park Management, Adhesive & Labels, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13077733 Joint procurement of non-staple food (vegetables) for inmates of Pingtung Correctional Institution in the second half of 2015 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13077735 Danas-H-01-07-5-Reconstruction project of farm road on Kandingkeng Shang Road in Qipan Village, Gukeng Township (3) Deadline09 Jun 2026 13077762 Replacement and integration of CCTV surveillance system in District L of Taochang Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077763 Zhongpu Township 115th Annual County and Township Road Disaster Emergency Repair (Through) Opening Contract Deadline10 Jun 2026 13077765 115-116 Cooper Magnetic Resonance Imaging Implantable Cardiac Rectifier-Defibrillator-Single Chamber (With 3.0T) Opening Contract Bidding Case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13077767 Zuoying Finance Group’s 115-year power improvement project Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077768 Hsinchu City Dingpu Elementary School 115th grade sixth grade graduation trip Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077770 Health Management Center Nutritious Meal Plan 1 item (open contract) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13077772 Kaohsiung Sales Office Ceiling Renovation and Renovation Project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13077773 115-year LED lighting fixtures opening contract for National Taiwan University Cancer Hospital Branch (three-year period) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077775 Improvement projects of Dongxing Village Dongzijiao and Sanxieqi Farm Road in Sanxie Village Deadline10 Jun 2026 13077777 Ambulance and service outsourcing services open contract procurement case Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077778 Procurement of metering pipe network equipment in six districts in 2015 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077779 Neurosurgery-Spinal Fixation System-Three Sections Procurement Case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13077781 Caotun Town printed 116-year calendar procurement Deadline08 Jun 2026 13077782 Level 4 maintenance of diesel locomotive No. 136 of Huwei Sugar Factory Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077783 Gas distribution pipe improvement project around Section 1 of Yangxin Road, Xinpu Town Deadline09 Jun 2026 13077784 115th Annual Student Dormitory Renovation Project Deadline11 Jun 2026 13077785 2015-116 Bidding Case for Two Open Contracts for Medical Materials in the Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory of the General Hospital Deadline04 Jun 2026 13077786 Haiduan Junior High School--115 annual improvement project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services and labor procurement for the renovation project of teacher Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077787 New Taipei City Wanli Elementary School 114th Annual Hefeng Building Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13077788 Tainan plant sludge cake removal and reuse in 2015 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077789 Disposable double-stage puncture needle unit price opening contract Deadline15 Jun 2026 13077790 Zhuqiang Elementary School off-campus teaching activities-graduation trip Deadline08 Jun 2026 13077791 Cardiac Surgery-Percutaneous Vascular Suture and Repair Device System Procurement Case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13077792 Corn bran (for feed) 1,420,000Kg Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077793 115-116 General Hospital Reuter Nice 018 Percutaneous angioplasty drug-coated balloon catheter opening contract bidding case Deadline04 Jun 2026 13077794 Sizhangli non-profit kindergarten outdoor play equipment improvement procurement case Deadline01 Jun 2026 13077795 Smart school digital classroom equipment procurement Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077796 Neurosurgery-Spinal Fixation System-Second Section Procurement Case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13077797 115-year Taichung oil supply MOV electric drive replacement purchase (including installation) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13077798 Outer ditch branch line improvement project Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077799 Fully automatic computer fire extinguishing system Deadline01 Jun 2026 13077800 115 years of self-operated vocational training resource marketing and promotion cases Deadline11 Jun 2026 13077801 Circulating cooling water tower item B Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077802 Door and window renewal project of Science Museum and Physical Fitness Center Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077803 Inspection instrument maintenance from 115 to 116 years Deadline01 Jun 2026 13077804 115-116 annual sports event broadcast guidance and video preservation plan Deadline15 Jun 2026 13077805 9 box-type 5-ton dehumidifiers Deadline05 Jun 2026 13077806 mobile respirator Deadline10 Jun 2026 13077807 Yuanlin Elementary School playground track and surrounding stadium renovation project entrusted planning, design and supervision services labor procurement Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077808 115th Selected Repair Project of Provincial Highway Asphalt Pavement in Nantou Section (Open Contract) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077809 Plan for new (additional) classes to enrich facilities and equipment for the 115th school year Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077810 Xinzhen supply and other improvement projects Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077811 The 115th annual public kindergarten enrichment and improvement of teaching environment facilities and equipment project commissioned by Kali Elementary School in Wuri District, Ta Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077812 Douliu Elementary School 115th school year lunch recipe design and food supply procurement Deadline18 Jun 2026 13077813 Cleaning of water towers in student dormitories throughout the school in 2015 Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077814 Kindergarten 115th Annual Improvement and Equipment Renovation Project Deadline01 Jun 2026 13077815 Exhibition and sales center sales service labor contracting Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077816 High energy protection shielding equipment group Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077817 Touhu Elementary School in Linkou District, New Taipei City handled the preliminary planning and labor procurement for the establishment of the new second sports park of Linkou Ele Deadline04 Jun 2026 13077818 115th Tainan City’s elite athlete training program-physical tour program labor procurement case Deadline08 Jun 2026 13077819 Telemedicine cloud platform procurement case Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077820 Sidewalk drainage improvement project at No. 270 Zhongzheng South Road, Yongkang District Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077821 115 Yilan Park Entrusted Operation and Performance Management Case Deadline10 Jun 2026 13077822 Danas-H-01-07-8-Disaster reconstruction project of Lane 44, North China Street, Liugui District, and No. 2 Pangnon Road, Hexing, Linong District Deadline08 Jun 2026 13077823 115 annual demolition operations of illegal buildings and illegal advertising materials Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077824 Air conditioning main unit cooling water tower descaling case Deadline09 Jun 2026 13077825 115th National Taiwan University Hospital Main Branch, Jinshan Branch and Cancer Center Branch Real Estate and Personal Property Commercial Fire Insurance 1 Type Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077826 Steel pipes and pipe fittings for RFCC Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077827 115 The Fire Department of the Ministry of the Interior's mid-range plan to strengthen disaster prevention and rescue volunteers and disaster relief assistance and the Bureau's awa Deadline01 Jun 2026 13077828 In 2015, Daxi District superior-subsidized public projects entrusted design and construction supervision technical services (open contract) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13077829 Administrative Building Roof Tile Replacement Deadline01 Jun 2026 13077830 Replacement and procurement of online gas monitoring equipment for main transformer oil Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077831 Renovation project of the underground pipeline room of the second swimming pool of the Navy Recruit Training Center Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077832 Kindergarten enriches and improves teaching environment, facilities and equipment Deadline04 Jun 2026 13077833 115 annual self-operated baking material procurement case Deadline04 Jun 2026 13077834 2026 Pacific South Island United Harvest Festival Cultural and Creative Goods and Property Procurement Case Deadline01 Jun 2026 13077835 Obstetrics and Gynecology Department - Skin-joining self-adhesive mesh system procurement case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13077836 Miaoli County Emergency Cleanup Plan for Illegal Abandoned Waste in 2015 (Open Contract) Deadline04 Jun 2026 13077837 The 115th appointment-only project infrastructure improvement project within the jurisdiction of Yangmei District (open contract) Deadline12 Jun 2026 13077838 Graduation trip purchase case for the 115th academic year Deadline08 Jun 2026 13077839 115th Annual "Project Financial Review Plan" Deadline16 Jun 2026 13077840 Restroom renovation project on the west side of Ersheng Building Deadline10 Jun 2026 13077841 Kindergarten Rainbow Class Toilet Renovation Project Deadline08 Jun 2026 13077842 Health Management Center probiotics and other items 2 items (open contract) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13077843 Special accessories for Xinxin pumps Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077844 Taoyuan City’s 115th Annual Comprehensive Wild Rat Control Plan Purchase of Rat Bait for Agricultural Lands Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077845 Xinyi Township and Renhe Village Irrigation Improvement Project (Material Supply, Land No.: Renhe Section No. 43) and other 2 items Deadline01 Jun 2026 13077846 2 purchases including heat shrink tubing Deadline04 Jun 2026 13077847 Taipei City street lamp replacement and maintenance projects entrusted project management technical services Deadline08 Jun 2026 13077848 Static balance and pitch measurement of left and right large axles, maintenance commission Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077849 115-116 Years of Bidding for Three-Guide Wire Balloon Dilatation Catheter Opening Contract Deadline04 Jun 2026 13077850 115th Nantou County Children’s Protection and Sexual Exploitation Prevention Consensus Vision Camp Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077851 Zhonglun Yishuixi Station Service Facilities Improvement Project Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077852 Floor-to-floor power management system setup from 1st floor to 3rd floor of Zhili Building on Yanchao Campus Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077853 The 115th annual painting project of corridors and stairwells in the teaching area of ​​Jiabei Elementary School Deadline08 Jun 2026 13077854 "Autodesk Training Center (ATC) training center software 31 sets" purchase case Deadline08 Jun 2026 13077855 T-206, T-101, T-102 oil tank maintenance and pipeline equipment rust removal and painting work Deadline17 Jun 2026 13077856 In the 115th school year, Pingtung County Lion Junior High School, Fenglin, Danlu, Caopu, and Fenggang Elementary School jointly purchased lunch ingredients Deadline08 Jun 2026 13077857 In 2015, Nanzi Institute’s quick inspection of valve bolt hole covers was outsourced for inspection (open contract) Deadline11 Jun 2026 13077858 2015-116 Bidding Case for Three Open Contracts for Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory Medical Materials Deadline22 Jun 2026 13077859 Tainan Municipal Fuxing Junior High School’s 115th School Year Freshman Uniforms and Sportswear Property Purchase Case Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077860 Renovation project of men's and women's toilets on the first floor of Lok Sin Building Deadline09 Jun 2026 13077861 Neurosurgery-Spinal Fixation System-Universal Bone Nail Procurement Case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13077862 Construction of additional football field and wooden court in Shulin Riverside Park Deadline08 Jun 2026 13077863 Desktop computer equipment set Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077864 115 Annual Chaozhou Institute User New Installation Unit Price Work (2) (Open Contract) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13077865 Endoscopic vascular clamp grasping forceps and endoscopic vascular clamp, straight type Deadline10 Jun 2026 13077866 AI Assistant Deadline10 Jun 2026 13077867 115 annual pipeline project unit price procurement (open contract) in Madou's jurisdiction Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077868 Procurement case of fresh ingredients outsourced supply for nutritious lunch at Haipu Elementary School in Changhua County in the 115th school year Deadline09 Jun 2026 13077869 Antiparasitic drugs - Residue supplementation test of Praziquantel used in target fish species of Perciformes - Multiple residue analysis of antiprotozoal agents Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077870 A batch of notebook computers Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077871 "Restoration and Reuse Project of the Historic Building Takeko Horaimihara Farming Office and Tanezu Warehouse Bamboo Villa" Supervision Technical Service Contract Deadline10 Jun 2026 13077872 Hsinchu County Guangming Elementary School’s 115th annual school entrance door renewal and security room improvement property purchase case Deadline01 Jun 2026 13077873 Batch of high-density polyvinyl chloride plastic pipes and fittings for tap water Deadline04 Jun 2026 13077874 Denan Elementary School 114th Annual North Building Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline12 Jun 2026 13077875 Rende Industrial and Commercial Complex Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Deadline04 Jun 2026 13077876 Specific allergen testing kit 2 items, unit price contract Deadline11 Jun 2026 13077877 "111 Enrichment of Facilities and Equipment - Art Museum Construction Plan" Construction Business Plan Entrusted Technical Service Procurement Case Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077878 Server multi-function load balancing equipment and network equipment replacement plan Deadline10 Jun 2026 13077879 Five-ton forklift item B Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077880 The outsourcing operation of Gao Shu Institute's Yanpu water purification plant in 115 years and the outsourcing operation of Gao Shu Institute's Wutai water purification plant in Deadline11 Jun 2026 13077881 Yongkang Institute's 115-116 pipeline equipment maintenance project (open contract) Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077882 Meteorological sensors and data collection system of No. 3 Nuclear Plant Deadline04 Jun 2026 13077883 A set of ultra-high performance liquid chromatography Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077884 The 13th (Budai) Coast Guard PP-3593 boat 115th annual special inspection and waterjet propeller overhaul Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077885 CTx and P1NP outsourcing inspection cases Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077886 Procurement case for temporary shelves at Linkou No. 1 Cemetery counters Deadline01 Jun 2026 13077887 Wulun Building toilet renovation project Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077888 2026 Central Taiwan Agricultural Marketing Exhibition - Professional Service Case Entrusted by Taichung Consulate Deadline11 Jun 2026 13077889 Qingzhi Building’s additional automatic fire sprinkler project was entrusted with planning, design and construction supervision technical services Deadline22 Jun 2026 13077890 Multifunctional conference room project Deadline10 Jun 2026 13077891 Changhua County Happy Bus Waiting Plan new bus shelter construction project in 2014 Deadline09 Jun 2026 13077892 -One set of 86℃ horizontal ultra-low temperature freezer Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077893 Robot arm teaching pendant (including wire) 1 set Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077894 Renovation project of military buildings in Dongying District, Tianshan Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077895 In 2015, the attached kindergarten enriched and improved the teaching environment, facilities and equipment Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077896 Labor procurement case for first-grade off-campus teaching activities and second-grade Scout camping activities in the 115 school year Deadline01 Jun 2026 13077897 Xiaogang Factory Hydrochloric Acid 440,000KG Deadline01 Jun 2026 13077898 Crystal two-year unit price open contract Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077899 Purchase of 9 75-inch touch screens Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077900 Roof waterproofing improvement project of Xingfan Hall in Guanghuaying District Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077901 A batch of standard burden boxes and electrical test equipment Deadline11 Jun 2026 13077902 115 Years East District Sales Office ISO14001 Environmental Management System Counseling and Verification Work Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077903 115th Annual Creative Painted Divine Pig Model Production and Delivery Case Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077904 "115-year-old high-end long-distance night-time evidence collection and recording equipment" purchase case Deadline08 Jun 2026 13077905 115-FR-05-3-019 Eight farm road improvement projects in Toushe Village Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077906 Skeleden Injection (or equivalent) case Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077907 computed tomography scanner Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077908 Venue materials for the 56th National Skills Competition autonomous mobile robot category Deadline08 Jun 2026 13077909 Neurosurgery-Intervertebral Fusion System-Lumbar Fusion Procurement Case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13077910 "Taiwan National Safety Guidelines" National Disaster Prevention Publicity Promotion Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline04 Jun 2026 13077911 Livestock Division 115/116 Service Labor Procurement Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077912 Agricultural waterway improvement project in Houlong agricultural land rezoning area in Houlong Town in 114 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077913 Planting and Restoration Assessment of Collapse Land in 83 Linban, Qishan Business Area Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077914 Alishan National Forest Recreation Area Sign Cleaning and Opening Contract Deadline01 Jun 2026 13077915 115 National High School General Building Improvement Plan-Agricultural Science Classroom Activation Space Renovation Project Deadline01 Jun 2026 13077916 MRT Fengle Park Station outdoor floor renovation work Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077917 Electrical Repair Material Opening Contract Deadline08 Jun 2026 13077918 Danas-H-01-07-7-113 Post-disaster reconstruction project of slope road in Youzijiao (Land No. 468-3, Zhutoqi Section), Yushan Village, Nanhua District, Kangrui Typhoon in October, Deadline01 Jun 2026 13077919 Hospital bed purchase case Deadline09 Jun 2026 13077920 Taitung Public Works Section 115 Metal Guardrail Painting Improvement Project Deadline04 Jun 2026 13077921 Official vehicle maintenance and tire replacement cases Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077922 114-year campus safety and learning environment improvement project Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077923 Wende Primary School 115th Grade Sixth Grade Outdoor Education Deadline10 Jun 2026 13077924 New 400mm pipeline project on Route 173 in Qigu District Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077925 24-hour portable electrocardiogram analysis and interpretation commission opening contract Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077926 Procurement of waterproofing, heat insulation and wall renovation project for the 115th Annual Activity Center of Chongde Elementary School in Xizhi District, New Taipei City Deadline04 Jun 2026 13077927 Optimization and renovation of Japanese department E002 classroom Deadline01 Jun 2026 13077928 One 25KVA three-phase diesel generator Deadline08 Jun 2026 13077929 115 years of monitoring equipment maintenance and update operations in Pingtung area-unit price contracting Deadline04 Jun 2026 13077930 2026 Wanggong Fishing and Fire Festival Free Shuttle Service Procurement Case Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077931 Gel dressing 2-item unit price open contract Deadline16 Jun 2026 13077932 115 Slow Living Space Construction Project in Yuchi Jianshan, Yuchi Township, Nantou County Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077933 2026 Taiwan International Ocean Forum Marketing and Promotion Plan Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077934 Procurement of liquid level meter assets for the sewage treatment plant in Taoyuan Young Lions Industrial Park in 2015 Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077935 Trace moisture analyzer batch Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077936 115-year survey plan on the living conditions and needs assessment of people with disabilities in Miaoli County Deadline12 Jun 2026 13077937 Chutong Elementary School’s 115th Anniversary Enhancing the Library Collection of Public Primary and Secondary Schools and Purchasing Books Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077938 Happy breakfast purchase case for school children in the 115th school year Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077939 GE blood pressure and blood oxygen monitor, exercise electrocardiogram, ZOLL electric shock device and other related consumables opening contract Deadline08 Jun 2026 13077940 Special buckle for instrument box 2-year unit price open contract Deadline17 Jun 2026 13077941 Fully functional surgical microscope (ophthalmology) Deadline08 Jun 2026 13077942 Yunlin County Police Department's "Public Security Data Link Integration Platform" System Expansion Data Procurement Case Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077943 Compound cycle unit box-type air conditioner replacement procurement with installation Deadline11 Jun 2026 13077944 115 Annual Volunteer Personnel (Civil Defense, Volunteer Police, and Volunteer Friends) Group Welfare Insurance Case Deadline04 Jun 2026 13077945 Two-year unit price open contract for bracket system Deadline01 Jun 2026 13077946 School gate safety facilities and surrounding environment greening and beautification project Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077947 Nama Township Office’s 115th inspection and exchange in Tarumizu City, Kagoshima Prefecture, Japan Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077948 New Taipei City Sanzhi District Park, Trail, and Square Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077949 "The 115th Annual Pingtung County Social Group A Baseball Team Purchase Case for Equipment, Sports Injury Supplies and Clothing" Deadline01 Jun 2026 13077950 Campus surveillance system improvement project of Dakan Elementary School in Bali District, New Taipei City Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077951 Procurement case of metal induction doors and related security inspection equipment for Terminal 3 Deadline01 Jul 2026 13077952 Cancer data set concatenation and analysis Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077953 Medical care service cooperation with Anning Home Nursing Home Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077954 115 Kindergarten Improvement Facilities and Equipment Project Case Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077955 Danas-H-01-05-2 Dahanlin Road 0728 Heavy Rain Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077956 Telecommunications equipment and telephone cabling Deadline05 Jun 2026 13077957 Ductile cast iron pipe (K3) 200m/m batch Deadline04 Jun 2026 13077958 Gastrointestinal bleeding mantis clip two-year unit price open contract Deadline09 Jun 2026 13077959 A batch of pressure reducing valves Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077960 Shimadzu diagnostic X-ray machine (RAD Speed ​​Pro) three-year maintenance Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077961 Repair of water leaks in the wind and rain stadium of Bajia Campus and improvement project of gymnasium floor of Erping Campus Deadline10 Jun 2026 13077962 Taitung County Lanyu Township Health Center--2015 Procurement Case of Information Equipment, Roving Medical Vehicles and Medical Equipment Subsidy Program for Aboriginal Peoples an Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077963 Hualien County Fuli Township Wanning Drainage Huagasa Typhoon Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline02 Jun 2026 13077964 EMBA 2026 Summer Study Camp Deadline03 Jun 2026 13077965 Purchase of uniforms for first-year high school students and sportswear for junior high school students in the 115th school year Deadline04 Jun 2026 13077966 Purchasing a golf driving golf cart Deadline03 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us